XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BAAC
ENZE
GALL
KOTT
MÖLL
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU3
BAAC5
ENZE1
GALL3
KOTT3
MÖLL3
NEUD10
SGGM7
SGOT2
SGSV8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andre Raisinger
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 5 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 15,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Auer David
Bruckner Oswin
Drechsel Gerhard
Eckhart Wilhelm
Eisner Klaus
Fangl Thomas
Fuxa Herbert
Galeta Manfred
Geyersberg Josef
Hasek Karol
Holnthoner Martin
Höfel Helmut
Iftimoaie Eugen
John-Scheder Alexander
Jäger Daniel
Krug Thomas
Leckel Karl
Legler Agnes
Linshalm Andreas
Linshalm Christian
Neuhold Katharina
Pauker Manuel
Schumann Friedrich
Teizer Franz
Tragenreif Leo
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
ENZE
GALL
KOTT
MÖLL
NEUD
SGOT
SGSV
all
W
L
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
VI:
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1180 ± 52
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
3:0
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
II:
Karol Hasek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1644 ± 97
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
3:0
24.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
IX:
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
-
Helmut Höfel (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 804 ± 67
3:1
24.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
V:
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
0:3
24.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
I:
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
-
Leo Tragenreif (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1114 ± 51
3:0
15.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
V:
Eugen Iftimoaie (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1173 ± 108
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
3:0
15.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
I:
Thomas Krug (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1433 ± 70
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
3:1
16.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
VI:
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
0:3
16.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
II:
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1123 ± 51
0:3
24.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
VIII:
Andreas Linshalm (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 65
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
2:3
24.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
VI:
Christian Linshalm (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1445 ± 58
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
3:0
24.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
III:
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 53
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
3:0
13.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
IX:
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1086 ± 51
1:3
13.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
V:
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 51
2:3
13.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
I:
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
3:1
30.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
VI:
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
0:3
30.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
II:
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
-
David Auer (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1259 ± 55
0:3
12.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
VIII:
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
0:3
12.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
VI:
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1002 ± 59
1:3
12.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
III:
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1268 ± 53
0:3
19.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
IX:
Helmut Höfel (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 804 ± 67
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
0:3
19.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
V:
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
3:0
19.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
I:
Leo Tragenreif (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1114 ± 51
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
3:0
03.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
IX:
Daniel Jäger (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1253 ± 70
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
3:2
03.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
V:
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1123 ± 51
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
3:0
03.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
I:
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1053 ± 57
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
3:1
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
VIII:
Manuel Pauker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1206 ± 54
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
3:1
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
VI:
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
3:1
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
III:
David Auer (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1259 ± 55
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
3:0
30.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
V:
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
-
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1625 ± 73
1:3
30.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
I:
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
-
Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1266 ± 93
0:3
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
V:
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1268 ± 53
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
3:0
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
I:
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1002 ± 59
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy