XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LIZ
MTE
SÖLK
SVA
VOR
WOER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
STM U18
STMS U13
STM U11
STM U15
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
LIZ3
MTE1
SÖLK3
SVA2
VOR3
WOER4
WOER5
WOER6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Armin Dedic
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 12 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 54,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nordost A (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
all opponents
Alexandru Andreas
Alexandru Dorotheea
Alexandru Simone
Hofer Wolfgang
Juri Arnold
Lehofer Josef
Pereira Baptista Isaac
Prade Gerhard
Preinsperger Gustav
Präsent Heinrich
Reindl Franz
Reitbauer Tobias
Rieger Felix
Schantl Alexander
Schnitzer Michael
Teubenbacher Helmut
Weghofer Ehrenfried
Wildling Sandra
players of all clubs
BEBU
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MUER
SUF
all
W
L
15.03.2019
1. Klasse Nordost A
2
4
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
-
Gerhard Prade (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 739 ± 52
2:3
15.03.2019
1. Klasse Nordost A
2
4
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
-
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 608 ± 59
2:3
27.01.2019
1. Klasse Nordost A
2
1
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
-
Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 840 ± 53
3:1
27.01.2019
1. Klasse Nordost A
2
2
Josef Lehofer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 802 ± 60
-
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
3:1
27.01.2019
1. Klasse Nordost A
2
1
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
-
Heinrich Präsent (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 531 ± 63
3:1
27.01.2019
1. Klasse Nordost A
2
2
Franz Reindl (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 40
-
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
3:2
27.01.2019
1. Klasse Nordost A
2
1
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
-
Sandra Wildling (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 101 ± 82
3:0
25.11.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
7
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
-
Felix Rieger (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 497 ± 64
3:0
25.11.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
6
Alexander Schantl (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 580 ± 60
-
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
3:1
25.11.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
6
Arnold Juri (LEO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 783 ± 59
-
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
3:1
25.11.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
7
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
-
Michael Schnitzer (MUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 524 ± 57
3:1
20.10.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
4
Gerhard Prade (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 739 ± 52
-
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
1:3
20.10.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
4
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 52
-
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
3:0
20.10.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
4
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 603 ± 67
-
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
0:3
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
1
Wolfgang Hofer (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 80
-
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
0:3
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
3
Andreas Alexandru (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 67
-
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
2:3
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
1
Heinrich Präsent (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 531 ± 63
-
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
3:0
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
2
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
-
Franz Reindl (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 40
1:3
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
3
Simone Alexandru (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 359 ± 69
-
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
1:3
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
3
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 413 ± 32
-
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
0:3
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
1
Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 840 ± 53
-
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
3:2
29.09.2018
1. Klasse Nordost A
1
2
Armin Dedic (KAPF12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 61
-
Tobias Reitbauer (SUF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 397 ± 86
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy