XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
MÜNC
PERC
SGGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU5
BAAC7
BERN1
GUNT9
KOTT2
LANZ3
MÜNC3
PERC2
SGGM9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Renato Teleaga
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 26 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 61,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT Tulln (2015/2016)
Oberliga C (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Barac Igor
Bendl Hans
Burgmann Reinhard
Christ Katharina
Christ Thomas
Cider Bohumil
David Franz
Feuchtl Peter
Frischmann Dietmar
Fuxa Herbert
Garaus Alexander
Gerdenits Helmut
Gschiegl Ernst
Gschiegl Gerald
Haferl Bernhard
Hoffellner Christian
Holzer Rudolf sen.
Horvat Tibor
Ipekci Musa
John-Scheder Alexander
Joszt Michael
Krauschner Ferdinand
Magerle Markus
Moser Heinz
Oedendorfer Rene
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Schaffhauser Johann
Stotter Michael
Streb Florian
Weisz Andreas
Windholz Alexander
players of all clubs
BAAC
BIED
BTTA
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
NEUD
SCHÖ
SGGM
TT14
all
W
L
29.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1177 ± 48
3:0
29.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 49
2:3
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1200 ± 56
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
2:3
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1088 ± 50
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
0:3
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 52
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
1:3
31.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Hans Bendl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1221 ± 50
3:0
31.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1268 ± 59
3:0
31.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1406 ± 64
2:3
15.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 49
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
1:3
15.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Franz David (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1195 ± 52
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
3:1
15.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1288 ± 52
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
3:1
03.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1066 ± 58
3:0
03.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 41
3:0
03.03.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1092 ± 43
0:3
16.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Thomas Christ (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 60
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
3:0
16.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Igor Barac (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1292 ± 48
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
3:2
16.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 63
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
0:3
22.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Andreas Weisz (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1159 ± 48
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
1:3
22.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Heinz Moser (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1253 ± 49
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
3:2
22.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
1:3
08.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 52
3:0
08.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1155 ± 49
3:0
08.02.2016
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
0:3
26.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Michael Joszt (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1177 ± 48
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
2:3
26.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 51
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
0:3
26.11.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 49
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
2:3
17.11.2015
Oberliga C
1
8
Renato Teleaga (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Tibor Horvat (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1641 ± 55
3:1
17.11.2015
Oberliga C
1
8
Renato Teleaga (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Christian Hoffellner (BAAC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1585 ± 51
0:3
30.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1089 ± 48
3:2
30.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1288 ± 52
3:2
19.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 41
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
1:3
19.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1066 ± 58
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
1:3
18.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
N Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte
Renato Teleaga (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 43
L
18.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
N Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte
Musa Ipekci (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 43
-
Renato Teleaga (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
W
20.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 63
2:3
20.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Bohumil Cider (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 67
3:0
20.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Gerald Gschiegl (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1368 ± 46
2:3
08.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1159 ± 48
1:3
08.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 47
3:1
08.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1253 ± 49
2:3
01.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1155 ± 49
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
0:3
01.10.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Alexander Windholz (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 57
-
Renato Teleaga (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 48
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy