DERLER Hermann (STTTV) | MEIXNER Erwin (NÖTTV) | STRUTZENBERGER Ewald (OÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DERLER Hermann (STTTV) |
3 : 1
9:11, 11:2, 11:5, 11:1
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:4, 12:10
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
MEIXNER Erwin (NÖTTV) |
1 : 3
11:9, 2:11, 5:11, 1:11
|
0 : 3
9:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
STRUTZENBERGER Ewald (OÖTTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 4:11, 10:12
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:5, 11:6
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
VINZENZ Hermann (OÖTTV) | THALLER Johann (NÖTTV) | POSCH Franz (STTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VINZENZ Hermann (OÖTTV) |
3 : 0
11:4, 11:4, 11:1
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:3, 11:5
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
THALLER Johann (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
4:11, 4:11, 1:11
|
3 : 0
11:9, 12:10, 11:6
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
POSCH Franz (STTTV) |
0 : 3
9:11, 3:11, 5:11
|
0 : 3
9:11, 10:12, 6:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
QUELL Horst (OÖTTV) | LUKASCHEK Heinz (NÖTTV) | THURNER Harro (STTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QUELL Horst (OÖTTV) |
0 : 3
|
0 : 3
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
LUKASCHEK Heinz (NÖTTV) |
3 : 0
|
0 : 3
4:11, 8:11, 7:11
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
THURNER Harro (STTTV) |
3 : 0
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:8, 11:7
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
JASTNER Peter (TTTV) | GUTJAHR Helmut (STTTV) | TRZIL Adolf (WTTV) | SCHECK Alois (OÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JASTNER Peter (TTTV) |
2 : 3
6:11, 11:6, 11:4, 6:11, 10:12
|
1 : 3
5:11, 8:11, 11:9, 6:11
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:6, 11:4
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||
GUTJAHR Helmut (STTTV) |
3 : 2
11:6, 6:11, 4:11, 11:6, 12:10
|
0 : 3
2:11, 5:11, 1:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 7:11, 8:11
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||
TRZIL Adolf (WTTV) |
3 : 1
11:5, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:2, 11:5, 11:1
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:6, 11:0
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
SCHECK Alois (OÖTTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 6:11, 4:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:7, 11:8
|
0 : 3
5:11, 6:11, 0:11
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||||
DERLER Hermann (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
THALLER Johann (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
LUKASCHEK Heinz (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TRZIL Adolf (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
THURNER Harro (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
STRUTZENBERGER Ewald (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
JASTNER Peter (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
VINZENZ Hermann (OÖTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||
DERLER Hermann (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
TRZIL Adolf (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
STRUTZENBERGER Ewald (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
VINZENZ Hermann (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||||||
DERLER Hermann (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
VINZENZ Hermann (OÖTTV) |
Sieger |
DERLER Hermann (STTTV) |