Runde 1 | ||||||||||||||
GIRLINGER Benjamin (OÖTTV) PANHOLZER Celine (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
HÄUSLE Barbara (VTTV) HUCHLER Philipp (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SALIMOV Husein (STTV) SCHULTSCHIK Stella (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHMIELAK Dominik (TTTV) SCHAUBMAIR Lara (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
PICHLER Sophia (STTV) SAMS Simon (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV) SCHINKO Elena (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
BREUSS Sophia (VTTV) HÄUSLE Martin (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
CHUE Jasmin Rebecca (WTTV) CSOMOR Bela (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GREIFENEDER Elias (OÖTTV) STURMAIR Eva (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV) LYTVYN Mariia (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FUCHS Elina (BTTV) TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV) ROPP Marcel (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MEIER Miriam (OÖTTV) WEINZIERL Sebastian (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
AMANN Viola (VTTV) BÄNKBAUER Clemens (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BERGER Olivia (OÖTTV) SPITZER Samuel (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV) GSCHANES Daniel (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FUCHS Julia (NÖTTV) NOWAK Thao (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
GRABMÜLLER Leni (TTTV) KOHL-LÖRTING Alexander (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHUE Kevin William (WTTV) VERZI Natascha (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KURZTHALER Clara (TTTV) STANGL Nicolas (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
DÜR Julia (STTV) HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||
GIRLINGER Benjamin (OÖTTV) PANHOLZER Celine (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HÄUSLE Barbara (VTTV) HUCHLER Philipp (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
CHMIELAK Dominik (TTTV) SCHAUBMAIR Lara (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PICHLER Sophia (STTV) SAMS Simon (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV) SCHINKO Elena (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BREUSS Sophia (VTTV) HÄUSLE Martin (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
CHUE Jasmin Rebecca (WTTV) CSOMOR Bela (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV) LYTVYN Mariia (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FUCHS Elina (BTTV) TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV) ROPP Marcel (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BERGER Olivia (OÖTTV) SPITZER Samuel (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV) GSCHANES Daniel (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FUCHS Julia (NÖTTV) NOWAK Thao (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GRABMÜLLER Leni (TTTV) KOHL-LÖRTING Alexander (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KURZTHALER Clara (TTTV) STANGL Nicolas (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DÜR Julia (STTV) HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||
GIRLINGER Benjamin (OÖTTV) PANHOLZER Celine (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
PICHLER Sophia (STTV) SAMS Simon (STTV) | ||||||||||||
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV) SCHINKO Elena (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV) LYTVYN Mariia (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
FUCHS Elina (BTTV) TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV) GSCHANES Daniel (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
FUCHS Julia (NÖTTV) NOWAK Thao (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
DÜR Julia (STTV) HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||
GIRLINGER Benjamin (OÖTTV) PANHOLZER Celine (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV) LYTVYN Mariia (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
FUCHS Elina (BTTV) TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
DÜR Julia (STTV) HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV) LYTVYN Mariia (STTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
DÜR Julia (STTV) HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) |
Sieger |
DÜR Julia (STTV) HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) |