Runde 1 | ||||||||||||
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV) HENNING Jennifer (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
CHEN Jacky (NÖTTV) FUCHS Julia (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
w.o. | ||||||||||||
BLERSCH Leo (STTV) HOFER Sonja (STTV) | ||||||||||||
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV) SCHINKO Elena (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KOCH Julia (VTTV) PRETTNER Gabriel (VTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
FANG Molei (NÖTTV) HABERL Sebastian (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
FUCHS Elina (BTTV) WALTL Kento (STTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
GIESINGER Viola (VTTV) WAGNER Leon (VTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
STIFT Lionel (WTTV) TIHAK Edina (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
TANG Eric (WTTV) TANG Vanessa (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) PÖLL Elena (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
JUHASZ Mark (NÖTTV) KASES Michelle (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
PICHLER Sophia (STTV) SAMS Simon (STTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
HOLD Tobias (STTTV) MITAR Daniela (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
DÜR Alexander (STTV) DÜR Julia (STTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV) MAIER Lena (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
SAROFEM Bischoy (STTTV) SAROFEM Juliana (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
BICHLER Florian (STTV) PANHOLZER Celine (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
PANHOLZER Nicole Aolin (OÖTTV) WIDAUER Konstantin (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
BUDIN Matthias (TTTV) KEZAI Gabriella (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
GERINGER Fabian (NÖTTV) TABORSKY Lara (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
ACIMOVIC Simon (STTV) ZEHENTNER Simona (STTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
STERNER Anastasia (OÖTTV) TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV) HENNING Jennifer (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BLERSCH Leo (STTV) HOFER Sonja (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV) SCHINKO Elena (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FANG Molei (NÖTTV) HABERL Sebastian (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FUCHS Elina (BTTV) WALTL Kento (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GIESINGER Viola (VTTV) WAGNER Leon (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
TANG Eric (WTTV) TANG Vanessa (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) PÖLL Elena (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
JUHASZ Mark (NÖTTV) KASES Michelle (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HOLD Tobias (STTTV) MITAR Daniela (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DÜR Alexander (STTV) DÜR Julia (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAROFEM Bischoy (STTTV) SAROFEM Juliana (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BICHLER Florian (STTV) PANHOLZER Celine (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PANHOLZER Nicole Aolin (OÖTTV) WIDAUER Konstantin (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
GERINGER Fabian (NÖTTV) TABORSKY Lara (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
STERNER Anastasia (OÖTTV) TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||||
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV) HENNING Jennifer (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FANG Molei (NÖTTV) HABERL Sebastian (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FUCHS Elina (BTTV) WALTL Kento (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) PÖLL Elena (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
HOLD Tobias (STTTV) MITAR Daniela (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DÜR Alexander (STTV) DÜR Julia (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
BICHLER Florian (STTV) PANHOLZER Celine (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
STERNER Anastasia (OÖTTV) TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV) HENNING Jennifer (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) PÖLL Elena (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
HOLD Tobias (STTTV) MITAR Daniela (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BICHLER Florian (STTV) PANHOLZER Celine (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||||
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) PÖLL Elena (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
HOLD Tobias (STTTV) MITAR Daniela (STTTV) |
Sieger |
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) PÖLL Elena (OÖTTV) |