KEZAI Richard (NEUD) | ZETIK Jacob (MIST) | JUNG Jonathan (AGUM) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KEZAI Richard (NEUD) |
3 : 0
11:6, 14:12, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:2, 11:5, 11:5
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
ZETIK Jacob (MIST) |
0 : 3
6:11, 12:14, 4:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:4, 11:2
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
JUNG Jonathan (AGUM) |
0 : 3
2:11, 5:11, 5:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 4:11, 2:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
WILDER Jakob (SIER) | MENNER Lucas (KLOS) | PENN Julian (HADE) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WILDER Jakob (SIER) |
3 : 0
11:9, 17:15, 11:2
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:3, 11:6
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
MENNER Lucas (KLOS) |
0 : 3
9:11, 15:17, 2:11
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:8, 11:2
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
PENN Julian (HADE) |
0 : 3
5:11, 3:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 8:11, 2:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
WELZEL Elias (MIST) | DISKANEC Matus (BRUC) | OBERMÜLLER Paul (ALTE) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WELZEL Elias (MIST) |
3 : 0
11:8, 11:8, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:7, 11:8
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
DISKANEC Matus (BRUC) |
0 : 3
8:11, 8:11, 6:11
|
3 : 1
12:10, 11:5, 9:11, 11:3
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
OBERMÜLLER Paul (ALTE) |
0 : 3
3:11, 7:11, 8:11
|
1 : 3
10:12, 5:11, 11:9, 3:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
NEUBAUER Anton (UGÄN) | LEEB Tobias (ANEU) | LEHNER Luis (BRUC) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEUBAUER Anton (UGÄN) |
3 : 0
11:5, 11:5, 11:1
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:6, 11:4
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
LEEB Tobias (ANEU) |
0 : 3
5:11, 5:11, 1:11
|
Niederlage
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
LEHNER Luis (BRUC) |
0 : 3
7:11, 6:11, 4:11
|
Sieg
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
HASLAUER Jeremias (EAMS) | MOHAMMADJAN Sina (MIST) | SCHMIDT Tobias (STVG) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HASLAUER Jeremias (EAMS) |
3 : 0
11:4, 11:7, 12:10
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:5, 11:5
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
MOHAMMADJAN Sina (MIST) |
0 : 3
4:11, 7:11, 10:12
|
1 : 3
8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
SCHMIDT Tobias (STVG) |
0 : 3
3:11, 5:11, 5:11
|
3 : 1
11:8, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
SAGAWE Daniel (BAAC) | ZITZMANN Hermes-Leander (MIST) | BÖHM Oliver (MIST) | BREZNA Marlon (ANEU) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAGAWE Daniel (BAAC) |
3 : 1
7:11, 11:5, 11:1, 11:5
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:8, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:6, 11:4
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
ZITZMANN Hermes-Leander (MIST) |
1 : 3
11:7, 5:11, 1:11, 5:11
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:7, 11:2
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:9, 11:5
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
BÖHM Oliver (MIST) |
0 : 3
4:11, 8:11, 4:11
|
0 : 3
3:11, 7:11, 2:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 2:11, 2:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||
BREZNA Marlon (ANEU) |
0 : 3
4:11, 6:11, 4:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 9:11, 5:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:2, 11:2
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
ALIC Ajdin (NEUD) | WAGNER Tobias (STVG) | GUMPINGER Kornelius (HORN) | SCHRÖCK Jonas (ANEU) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALIC Ajdin (NEUD) |
3 : 2
11:7, 11:13, 12:14, 11:7, 11:0
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:8, 12:10
|
3 : 0
11:4, 12:10, 11:3
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
WAGNER Tobias (STVG) |
2 : 3
7:11, 13:11, 14:12, 7:11, 0:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:8, 11:9
|
3 : 1
9:11, 11:4, 11:2, 11:2
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
GUMPINGER Kornelius (HORN) |
0 : 3
3:11, 8:11, 10:12
|
0 : 3
6:11, 8:11, 9:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:4, 11:3
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
SCHRÖCK Jonas (ANEU) |
0 : 3
4:11, 10:12, 3:11
|
1 : 3
11:9, 4:11, 2:11, 2:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 4:11, 3:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
HAUSS Jakob (WOLF) | PITOUR Jonas (KLOS) | KREMSER Sven (HORN) | HORAK Elias (LALO) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAUSS Jakob (WOLF) |
3 : 1
11:7, 6:11, 11:2, 11:5
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:2, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:9, 12:10
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
PITOUR Jonas (KLOS) |
1 : 3
7:11, 11:6, 2:11, 5:11
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:9, 11:6
|
3 : 0
12:10, 11:3, 11:9
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
KREMSER Sven (HORN) |
0 : 3
7:11, 2:11, 4:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 9:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 7:11, 9:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||
HORAK Elias (LALO) |
0 : 3
6:11, 9:11, 10:12
|
0 : 3
10:12, 3:11, 9:11
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:7, 11:9
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
EBERL Jeremy (BRUC) | HÜTTER Justin (BRUC) | OBERNDORFER Jakob (LALO) | LEEB Florian (ANEU) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EBERL Jeremy (BRUC) |
3 : 1
11:9, 4:11, 11:7, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:7, 11:5
|
3 : 0
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
HÜTTER Justin (BRUC) |
1 : 3
9:11, 11:4, 7:11, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:3, 11:7
|
3 : 1
3:11, 11:4, 11:2, 11:3
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
OBERNDORFER Jakob (LALO) |
0 : 3
7:11, 7:11, 5:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 3:11, 7:11
|
2 : 3
11:9, 11:9, 6:11, 9:11, 8:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||
LEEB Florian (ANEU) |
0 : 3
|
1 : 3
11:3, 4:11, 2:11, 3:11
|
3 : 2
9:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:8
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
JÖCHLINGER Maximilian (MARK) | PRÖLL Yanis (LALO) | HOFFMANN Maximilian (BRUC) | MÜLLAUER Alexander (HORN) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JÖCHLINGER Maximilian (MARK) |
0 : 3
3:11, 7:11, 7:11
|
3 : 0
15:13, 12:10, 11:2
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:3, 11:5
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
PRÖLL Yanis (LALO) |
3 : 0
11:3, 11:7, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:3, 11:5
|
3 : 0
11:1, 11:2, 11:1
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
HOFFMANN Maximilian (BRUC) |
0 : 3
13:15, 10:12, 2:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 3:11, 5:11
|
3 : 1
11:6, 8:11, 11:7, 11:7
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
MÜLLAUER Alexander (HORN) |
0 : 3
4:11, 3:11, 5:11
|
0 : 3
1:11, 2:11, 1:11
|
1 : 3
6:11, 11:8, 7:11, 7:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
WILDER Simon (SIER) | TRZIL Daniel (SIER) | PÖTTSCHACHER Simon (ANEU) | KNÖFLER Elias (AGUM) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WILDER Simon (SIER) |
2 : 3
11:7, 11:4, 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
|
3 : 0
11:2, 11:8, 11:4
|
3 : 2
11:9, 10:12, 11:8, 10:12, 11:3
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
TRZIL Daniel (SIER) |
3 : 2
7:11, 4:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:6, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:9, 11:6
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
PÖTTSCHACHER Simon (ANEU) |
0 : 3
2:11, 8:11, 4:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 6:11, 8:11
|
3 : 2
11:8, 3:11, 14:12, 10:12, 11:8
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
KNÖFLER Elias (AGUM) |
2 : 3
9:11, 12:10, 8:11, 12:10, 3:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 9:11, 6:11
|
2 : 3
8:11, 11:3, 12:14, 12:10, 8:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
SALIMI Alisena (WOLF) | KIKINGER Moritz (HADE) | PEIC TUKULJAC Marko (SVSW) | SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Lukas (NEUL) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SALIMI Alisena (WOLF) |
3 : 1
11:2, 7:11, 11:4, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:3, 11:3
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:3, 11:5
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
KIKINGER Moritz (HADE) |
1 : 3
2:11, 11:7, 4:11, 9:11
|
1 : 3
14:16, 9:11, 11:5, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:3, 14:12
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
PEIC TUKULJAC Marko (SVSW) |
0 : 3
8:11, 3:11, 3:11
|
3 : 1
16:14, 11:9, 5:11, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:2, 20:18, 11:6
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Lukas (NEUL) |
0 : 3
3:11, 3:11, 5:11
|
0 : 3
3:11, 3:11, 12:14
|
0 : 3
2:11, 18:20, 6:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
Runde 1 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NEUD) |
ZETIK Jacob (MIST) |
LEHNER Luis (BRUC) |
HAUSS Jakob (WOLF) |
TRZIL Daniel (SIER) |
PEIC TUKULJAC Marko (SVSW) |
ZITZMANN Hermes-Leander (MIST) |
REITINGER Sebastian (KLOS) |
PÜRZL Laurenz (NEUD) |
MENNER Lucas (KLOS) |
HASLAUER Jeremias (EAMS) |
EBERL Jeremy (BRUC) |
PRÖLL Yanis (LALO) |
WAGNER Tobias (STVG) |
DISKANEC Matus (BRUC) |
NOWAK Thao (BAAC) |
STIFT Lionel (AGUM) |
WILDER Simon (SIER) |
ALIC Ajdin (NEUD) |
KEZAI Richard (NEUD) |
SAGAWE Daniel (BAAC) |
NEUBAUER Anton (UGÄN) |
HÜTTER Justin (BRUC) |
SZUTA Borys (NEUD) |
AJDARANOVIC Nikola (SVSW) |
SCHMIDT Tobias (STVG) |
JÖCHLINGER Maximilian (MARK) |
WELZEL Elias (MIST) |
WILDER Jakob (SIER) |
SALIMI Alisena (WOLF) |
PITOUR Jonas (KLOS) |
SKERBINZ Patrick (TULL) |
Achtelfinale |
Viertelfinale |
Halbfinale |
Finale |
Sieger |