GROPPER Brigitte (WTTV) SCHÄTZER Evelyn (KTTV) | HAJDECKA Grazyna (WTTV) LECHNER Rosamunde (STTTV) | FRUHMANN Birgit (VTTV) RAFFEIS Gabriele (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GROPPER Brigitte (WTTV) SCHÄTZER Evelyn (KTTV) |
3 : 0
11:3, 11:2, 11:2
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:5, 11:7
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
HAJDECKA Grazyna (WTTV) LECHNER Rosamunde (STTTV) |
0 : 3
3:11, 2:11, 2:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 5:11, 7:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
FRUHMANN Birgit (VTTV) RAFFEIS Gabriele (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
8:11, 5:11, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:5, 11:7
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
BURIAN Irene (WTTV) KAPFINGER Martina (TTTV) | REININGER Claudia (STTV) STEINER Petra (KTTV) | FEUERABEND Bettina (KTTV) SEIDL Sabine (NÖTTV) | GANSELMAYER Michaela (NÖTTV) MAYR Susanne (TTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURIAN Irene (WTTV) KAPFINGER Martina (TTTV) |
3 : 0
11:6, 11:6, 11:5
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:5, 11:5
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:7, 14:12
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
REININGER Claudia (STTV) STEINER Petra (KTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 6:11, 5:11
|
3 : 1
11:9, 11:6, 9:11, 14:12
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:8, 11:3
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
FEUERABEND Bettina (KTTV) SEIDL Sabine (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 5:11, 5:11
|
1 : 3
9:11, 6:11, 11:9, 12:14
|
3 : 1
12:14, 12:10, 11:5, 11:2
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
GANSELMAYER Michaela (NÖTTV) MAYR Susanne (TTTV) |
0 : 3
9:11, 7:11, 12:14
|
0 : 3
7:11, 8:11, 3:11
|
1 : 3
14:12, 10:12, 5:11, 2:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
GROPPER Brigitte (WTTV) SCHÄTZER Evelyn (KTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
REININGER Claudia (STTV) STEINER Petra (KTTV) | ||||||||||
FRUHMANN Birgit (VTTV) RAFFEIS Gabriele (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
BURIAN Irene (WTTV) KAPFINGER Martina (TTTV) |
Finale | ||||||||||||||
GROPPER Brigitte (WTTV) SCHÄTZER Evelyn (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BURIAN Irene (WTTV) KAPFINGER Martina (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Sieger |
BURIAN Irene (WTTV) KAPFINGER Martina (TTTV) |