MÜLLNER Walter (KTTV) | VEITSCHEGGER Werner (WTTV) | HOLZER Rudolf (NÖTTV) | NINCETOVIC Radoslav (VTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MÜLLNER Walter (KTTV) |
3 : 0
11:4, 11:4, 11:3
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:7, 11:5
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:5, 11:1
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
VEITSCHEGGER Werner (WTTV) |
0 : 3
4:11, 4:11, 3:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 8:11, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:7, 11:5
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
HOLZER Rudolf (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
3:11, 7:11, 5:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:8, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:7, 11:3
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
NINCETOVIC Radoslav (VTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 5:11, 1:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 7:11, 5:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 7:11, 3:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
MÜHLBERGER Reinhard (STTTV) | SELINGER Michael (OÖTTV) | RASCHER Walter (KTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MÜHLBERGER Reinhard (STTTV) |
3 : 1
11:7, 9:11, 11:2, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:1, 11:2, 11:8
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
SELINGER Michael (OÖTTV) |
1 : 3
7:11, 11:9, 2:11, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:7, 11:6
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
RASCHER Walter (KTTV) |
0 : 3
1:11, 2:11, 8:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 7:11, 6:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
GRADISCHNIG Wolfgang (KTTV) | HRIBERNIG Uwe (KTTV) | WINTER Christian (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRADISCHNIG Wolfgang (KTTV) |
3 : 0
11:7, 12:10, 11:5
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:3, 11:9
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
HRIBERNIG Uwe (KTTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 10:12, 5:11
|
2 : 3
11:13, 11:8, 5:11, 11:5, 10:12
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
WINTER Christian (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 3:11, 9:11
|
3 : 2
13:11, 8:11, 11:5, 5:11, 12:10
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
HENGL-WEINMAYER Georg (NÖTTV) | KARNER Reinhard (STTTV) | SIMON Alexander (KTTV) | RIPFL Robert (KTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HENGL-WEINMAYER Georg (NÖTTV) |
3 : 1
9:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:2
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:4, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:8, 11:3
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
KARNER Reinhard (STTTV) |
1 : 3
11:9, 5:11, 5:11, 2:11
|
2 : 3
11:9, 5:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:13
|
3 : 0
12:10, 11:7, 11:8
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
SIMON Alexander (KTTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 4:11, 6:11
|
3 : 2
9:11, 11:5, 11:8, 9:11, 13:11
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:7, 11:9
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
RIPFL Robert (KTTV) |
0 : 3
4:11, 8:11, 3:11
|
0 : 3
10:12, 7:11, 8:11
|
0 : 3
9:11, 7:11, 9:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
GRILL Arnd (STTTV) | WALLNER Gunnar (TTTV) | STRAUSS Harald (KTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRILL Arnd (STTTV) |
3 : 2
10:12, 11:9, 11:5, 8:11, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:1, 11:6
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
WALLNER Gunnar (TTTV) |
2 : 3
12:10, 9:11, 5:11, 11:8, 6:11
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:6, 11:3
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
STRAUSS Harald (KTTV) |
0 : 3
4:11, 1:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 6:11, 3:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
GOLLNER Martin (STTTV) | ZIERER Christopher (WTTV) | WIMMER Markus (OÖTTV) | HAFERGUT Peter (KTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOLLNER Martin (STTTV) |
3 : 1
6:11, 11:8, 12:10, 11:8
|
3 : 0
12:10, 12:10, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:7, 11:4
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
ZIERER Christopher (WTTV) |
1 : 3
11:6, 8:11, 10:12, 8:11
|
2 : 3
12:14, 11:7, 2:11, 11:6, 5:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:4, 11:4
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
WIMMER Markus (OÖTTV) |
0 : 3
10:12, 10:12, 7:11
|
3 : 2
14:12, 7:11, 11:2, 6:11, 11:5
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:3, 11:7
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
HAFERGUT Peter (KTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 7:11, 4:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 4:11, 4:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 3:11, 7:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
FICHTE Peter (TTTV) | PROSEN Gerd (STTTV) | KELEMEN Sandor (KTTV) | GUCA Josef (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FICHTE Peter (TTTV) |
3 : 0
11:5, 11:4, 11:3
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:7, 12:10
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:2, 11:4
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
PROSEN Gerd (STTTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 4:11, 3:11
|
3 : 2
6:11, 12:10, 7:11, 15:13, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:2, 11:9, 11:8
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
KELEMEN Sandor (KTTV) |
0 : 3
8:11, 7:11, 10:12
|
2 : 3
11:6, 10:12, 11:7, 13:15, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:6, 11:8
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
GUCA Josef (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 2:11, 4:11
|
0 : 3
2:11, 9:11, 8:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 6:11, 8:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
SCHABUS Günther (KTTV) | KAMPLEITNER Harald (OÖTTV) | SCHMITZER Andreas (VTTV) | SCHÖRGMAIER Harald (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHABUS Günther (KTTV) |
3 : 2
11:5, 11:13, 11:4, 8:11, 11:7
|
3 : 1
11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 11:5
|
3 : 0
11:2, 11:6, 11:2
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
KAMPLEITNER Harald (OÖTTV) |
2 : 3
5:11, 13:11, 4:11, 11:8, 7:11
|
2 : 3
14:12, 9:11, 7:11, 11:9, 5:11
|
3 : 2
11:9, 11:6, 9:11, 15:17, 11:9
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
SCHMITZER Andreas (VTTV) |
1 : 3
9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 5:11
|
3 : 2
12:14, 11:9, 11:7, 9:11, 11:5
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:5, 11:6
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
SCHÖRGMAIER Harald (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
2:11, 6:11, 2:11
|
2 : 3
9:11, 6:11, 11:9, 17:15, 9:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
Runde 1 | ||||||||||||||
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SIMON Alexander (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FICHTE Peter (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
STÜRMER Erwin (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DEIMBACHER Dietmar (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GOLLNER Martin (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
HOLZER Rudolf (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BÄRNTHALER Peter (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
NEUMAYER Walter (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SCHMITZER Andreas (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
MÜHLBERGER Reinhard (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GRUD Fritz (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
LIU Shengguo (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GRADISCHNIG Wolfgang (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
WALLNER Gunnar (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
POINTNER Harald (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SCHWENTNER Alfred (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PROSEN Gerd (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
GRILL Arnd (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LANDBAUER Richard (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
HEIGL Raimund (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HENGL-WEINMAYER Georg (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
WINTER Christian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KOPRIVA Andreas (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
WELTE Fredy (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WIMMER Markus (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SCHABUS Günther (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KÄFER Herbert (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
HUBER David (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MÜLLNER Walter (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SELINGER Michael (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
JÄGER Markus (VTTV) |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FICHTE Peter (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DEIMBACHER Dietmar (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BÄRNTHALER Peter (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
NEUMAYER Walter (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MÜHLBERGER Reinhard (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
GRADISCHNIG Wolfgang (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
POINTNER Harald (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SCHWENTNER Alfred (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LANDBAUER Richard (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
HEIGL Raimund (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KOPRIVA Andreas (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
WELTE Fredy (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KÄFER Herbert (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
MÜLLNER Walter (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
JÄGER Markus (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
BÄRNTHALER Peter (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
NEUMAYER Walter (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
POINTNER Harald (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
SCHWENTNER Alfred (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KOPRIVA Andreas (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
WELTE Fredy (VTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
JÄGER Markus (VTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
POINTNER Harald (WTTV) | ||||||||||
SCHWENTNER Alfred (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
JÄGER Markus (VTTV) |
Finale | ||||||||||
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
SCHWENTNER Alfred (OÖTTV) |
Sieger |
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) |