GRADISCHNIG Wolfgang (KTTV) | STRAUSS Harald (KTTV) | PROSEN Gerd (STTTV) | DOLLENZ Friedrich (WTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRADISCHNIG Wolfgang (KTTV) |
3 : 0
11:2, 11:6, 11:2
|
3 : 1
11:8, 11:2, 10:12, 11:6
|
3 : 0
13:11, 11:6, 11:6
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
STRAUSS Harald (KTTV) |
0 : 3
2:11, 6:11, 2:11
|
0 : 3
2:11, 2:11, 4:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 4:11, 3:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||
PROSEN Gerd (STTTV) |
1 : 3
8:11, 2:11, 12:10, 6:11
|
3 : 0
11:2, 11:2, 11:4
|
2 : 3
11:9, 11:6, 7:11, 9:11, 3:11
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
DOLLENZ Friedrich (WTTV) |
0 : 3
11:13, 6:11, 6:11
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:4, 11:3
|
3 : 2
9:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:3
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
REISINGER Helmut (STTTV) | FRÜHWIRTH Wilhelm (VTTV) | WALLNER Gunnar (TTTV) | HAFERGUT Peter (KTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REISINGER Helmut (STTTV) |
3 : 2
11:3, 8:11, 8:11, 11:5, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:4, 12:10
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:4, 11:6
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
FRÜHWIRTH Wilhelm (VTTV) |
2 : 3
3:11, 11:8, 11:8, 5:11, 7:11
|
1 : 3
10:12, 4:11, 11:5, 3:11
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:4, 11:5
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
WALLNER Gunnar (TTTV) |
0 : 3
9:11, 4:11, 10:12
|
3 : 1
12:10, 11:4, 5:11, 11:3
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:1, 11:7
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
HAFERGUT Peter (KTTV) |
0 : 3
8:11, 4:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 4:11, 5:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 1:11, 7:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
JESENKO Harald (KTTV) | SCHÖRGMAIER Harald (NÖTTV) | MÜLLER Dietmar (VTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JESENKO Harald (KTTV) |
3 : 0
11:6, 11:5, 11:3
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:3, 11:3
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
SCHÖRGMAIER Harald (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 5:11, 3:11
|
0 : 3
10:12, 8:11, 10:12
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
MÜLLER Dietmar (VTTV) |
0 : 3
3:11, 3:11, 3:11
|
3 : 0
12:10, 11:8, 12:10
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
SCHÄTZER Horst (KTTV) | WALLNER Franz (STTTV) | DÖTTER Ulrich (VTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHÄTZER Horst (KTTV) |
3 : 0
13:11, 11:5, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:9, 11:3
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
WALLNER Franz (STTTV) |
0 : 3
11:13, 5:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 6:11, 5:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
DÖTTER Ulrich (VTTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 9:11, 3:11
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:6, 11:5
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
KELEMEN Sandor (KTTV) | ZINTERL Franz (KTTV) | KUBICEK Kurt (NÖTTV) | EGGER-FEIEL Heinz (STTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KELEMEN Sandor (KTTV) |
3 : 2
9:11, 10:12, 11:2, 11:9, 11:6
|
3 : 1
11:8, 4:11, 11:6, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:9, 11:8
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
ZINTERL Franz (KTTV) |
2 : 3
11:9, 12:10, 2:11, 9:11, 6:11
|
3 : 2
5:11, 11:4, 6:11, 11:7, 11:8
|
3 : 1
11:8, 2:11, 12:10, 11:3
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
KUBICEK Kurt (NÖTTV) |
1 : 3
8:11, 11:4, 6:11, 8:11
|
2 : 3
11:5, 4:11, 11:6, 7:11, 8:11
|
3 : 0
13:11, 11:4, 11:2
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
EGGER-FEIEL Heinz (STTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 9:11, 8:11
|
1 : 3
8:11, 11:2, 10:12, 3:11
|
0 : 3
11:13, 4:11, 2:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
BURDA Erwin (WTTV) | WINTER Christian (NÖTTV) | CZELL Martin (KTTV) | FEIEL Gerhard (STTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURDA Erwin (WTTV) |
3 : 0
11:8, 11:6, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:7, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:4, 11:3
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
WINTER Christian (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
8:11, 6:11, 8:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 10:12, 9:11
|
3 : 1
11:7, 11:6, 8:11, 11:2
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
CZELL Martin (KTTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 7:11, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 12:10, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:6, 11:3
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
FEIEL Gerhard (STTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 4:11, 3:11
|
1 : 3
7:11, 6:11, 11:8, 2:11
|
0 : 3
3:11, 6:11, 3:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
RIPFL Robert (KTTV) | NINCETOVIC Radoslav (VTTV) | KRAWAGNA Manfred (STTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RIPFL Robert (KTTV) |
3 : 1
11:8, 11:9, 4:11, 11:6
|
0 : 3
4:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
NINCETOVIC Radoslav (VTTV) |
1 : 3
8:11, 9:11, 11:4, 6:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
KRAWAGNA Manfred (STTTV) |
3 : 0
11:4, 11:5, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:5, 11:6
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
SIMON Alexander (KTTV) | KAMPLEITNER Harald (OÖTTV) | MUSIL Alfred (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SIMON Alexander (KTTV) |
3 : 1
11:7, 11:13, 11:8, 12:10
|
3 : 2
11:7, 9:11, 5:11, 11:7, 11:3
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
KAMPLEITNER Harald (OÖTTV) |
1 : 3
7:11, 13:11, 8:11, 10:12
|
3 : 1
7:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
MUSIL Alfred (NÖTTV) |
2 : 3
7:11, 11:9, 11:5, 7:11, 3:11
|
1 : 3
11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Runde 1 | ||||||||||||||
BATHORY Attila (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DOLLENZ Friedrich (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BURDA Erwin (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LANDBAUER Richard (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
LIU Shengguo (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SIMON Alexander (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DÖTTER Ulrich (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HEIMBERGER Walter (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SCHWARZ Helmut (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ZINTERL Franz (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
JESENKO Harald (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
STÜRMER Erwin (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
GRUD Fritz (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KRAWAGNA Manfred (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
WALLNER Gunnar (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SCHWENTNER Alfred (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BÖHM Roland (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
RIPFL Robert (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
REISINGER Helmut (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KÄFER Herbert (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
NEUMAYER Walter (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SCHÄTZER Horst (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
MÜLLER Dietmar (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
w.o. | ||||||||||||||
BÄRNTHALER Peter (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
POINTNER Harald (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KAMPLEITNER Harald (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
GRADISCHNIG Wolfgang (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ARTNER Reinhard (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PFLUGER Manfred (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KELEMEN Sandor (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
CZELL Martin (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||
BATHORY Attila (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LANDBAUER Richard (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
LIU Shengguo (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HEIMBERGER Walter (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SCHWARZ Helmut (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
STÜRMER Erwin (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
GRUD Fritz (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SCHWENTNER Alfred (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BÖHM Roland (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KÄFER Herbert (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
NEUMAYER Walter (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BÄRNTHALER Peter (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
POINTNER Harald (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GRADISCHNIG Wolfgang (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PFLUGER Manfred (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||
BATHORY Attila (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
HEIMBERGER Walter (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
SCHWARZ Helmut (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
SCHWENTNER Alfred (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
BÖHM Roland (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
BÄRNTHALER Peter (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
GRADISCHNIG Wolfgang (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||
BATHORY Attila (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
SCHWENTNER Alfred (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
BÖHM Roland (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) |
Finale | ||||||||||
BATHORY Attila (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) |
Sieger |
BATHORY Attila (OÖTTV) |