DÜR Alexander (STTV) | SONDEREGGER Jakob (VTTV) | WILDLING Emilio (STTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DÜR Alexander (STTV) |
3 : 0
11:2, 11:9, 11:1
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:3, 11:6
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
SONDEREGGER Jakob (VTTV) |
0 : 3
2:11, 9:11, 1:11
|
2 : 3
9:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 8:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
WILDLING Emilio (STTTV) |
0 : 3
3:11, 3:11, 6:11
|
3 : 2
11:9, 8:11, 11:6, 8:11, 11:8
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
SEPER Erik (WTTV) | PRETTNER Gabriel (VTTV) | SAMS Simon (STTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEPER Erik (WTTV) |
3 : 0
11:8, 11:5, 11:2
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:4, 11:4
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
PRETTNER Gabriel (VTTV) |
0 : 3
8:11, 5:11, 2:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 6:11, 8:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
SAMS Simon (STTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 4:11, 4:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:6, 11:8
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
PÜHRINGER David (TTTV) | FELLERER Finn (WTTV) | GREIFENEDER Elias (OÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PÜHRINGER David (TTTV) |
3 : 1
11:9, 11:9, 11:13, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:5, 11:5
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
FELLERER Finn (WTTV) |
1 : 3
9:11, 9:11, 13:11, 4:11
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:8, 11:7
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
GREIFENEDER Elias (OÖTTV) |
0 : 3
3:11, 5:11, 5:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 8:11, 7:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV) | REICH Samuel (TTTV) | GSCHANES Daniel (WTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV) |
3 : 1
9:11, 11:2, 11:7, 11:1
|
3 : 1
12:10, 11:5, 10:12, 12:10
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
REICH Samuel (TTTV) |
1 : 3
11:9, 2:11, 7:11, 1:11
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:6, 11:9
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
GSCHANES Daniel (WTTV) |
1 : 3
10:12, 5:11, 12:10, 10:12
|
0 : 3
9:11, 6:11, 9:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
KAHOFER Anton (WTTV) | WAGNER Leon (VTTV) | GERINGER Fabian (NÖTTV) | SALIMOV Husein (STTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAHOFER Anton (WTTV) |
3 : 0
11:9, 11:8, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:9, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:5, 11:9
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
WAGNER Leon (VTTV) |
0 : 3
9:11, 8:11, 8:11
|
0 : 3
17:19, 6:11, 6:11
|
3 : 1
11:9, 7:11, 11:7, 13:11
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
GERINGER Fabian (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 9:11, 6:11
|
3 : 0
19:17, 11:6, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:6, 11:7
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
SALIMOV Husein (STTV) |
0 : 3
9:11, 5:11, 9:11
|
1 : 3
9:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:13
|
0 : 3
6:11, 6:11, 7:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
ACIMOVIC Simon (STTV) | SCHRÖDL Vinzenz (WTTV) | LAUBREITER Noah Maris (KTTV) | SCHREIBER David (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACIMOVIC Simon (STTV) |
3 : 1
11:5, 8:11, 11:4, 11:7
|
3 : 2
11:13, 8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:5, 11:8
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
SCHRÖDL Vinzenz (WTTV) |
1 : 3
5:11, 11:8, 4:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
10:12, 8:11, 7:11
|
3 : 1
11:9, 6:11, 11:7, 11:8
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (KTTV) |
2 : 3
13:11, 11:8, 7:11, 8:11, 8:11
|
3 : 0
12:10, 11:8, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:2, 11:9, 11:5
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
SCHREIBER David (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 5:11, 8:11
|
1 : 3
9:11, 11:6, 7:11, 8:11
|
0 : 3
2:11, 9:11, 5:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
NADERER Clemens (OÖTTV) | SI Alexander (WTTV) | SCHLECHTER Fabian (TTTV) | WILDER Jakob (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NADERER Clemens (OÖTTV) |
3 : 1
12:10, 6:11, 11:9, 11:7
|
0 : 3
5:11, 5:11, 4:11
|
3 : 1
8:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:6
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
SI Alexander (WTTV) |
1 : 3
10:12, 11:6, 9:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
1:11, 1:11, 6:11
|
3 : 1
11:8, 7:11, 11:3, 11:6
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
SCHLECHTER Fabian (TTTV) |
3 : 0
11:5, 11:5, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:1, 11:1, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:3, 11:7
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
WILDER Jakob (NÖTTV) |
1 : 3
11:8, 4:11, 6:11, 6:11
|
1 : 3
8:11, 11:7, 3:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 3:11, 7:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
TANG Eric (WTTV) | CHEN Jacky (NÖTTV) | BLERSCH Leo (STTV) | MÜHLHOFER Alexander (OÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TANG Eric (WTTV) |
2 : 3
12:10, 9:11, 12:14, 11:6, 8:11
|
2 : 3
11:8, 12:14, 9:11, 16:14, 5:11
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:1, 11:1
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
CHEN Jacky (NÖTTV) |
3 : 2
10:12, 11:9, 14:12, 6:11, 11:8
|
0 : 3
8:11, 9:11, 10:12
|
3 : 0
11:2, 11:6, 11:4
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
BLERSCH Leo (STTV) |
3 : 2
8:11, 14:12, 11:9, 14:16, 11:5
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:9, 12:10
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:6, 11:4
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
MÜHLHOFER Alexander (OÖTTV) |
0 : 3
3:11, 1:11, 1:11
|
0 : 3
2:11, 6:11, 4:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 6:11, 4:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
Runde 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
SAMS Simon (STTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
BLERSCH Leo (STTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
BUDIN Matthias (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
MAAD Johannes (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
KAHOFER Anton (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
FELLERER Finn (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
WILDLING Emilio (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
ACIMOVIC Simon (STTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
BICHLER Florian (STTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
NADERER Clemens (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
HOLD Tobias (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
SAROFEM Bischoy (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
GERINGER Fabian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
PÜHRINGER David (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
STIFT Lionel (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
SCHLECHTER Fabian (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
CHEN Jacky (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
WALTL Kento (STTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
REICH Samuel (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
DÜR Alexander (STTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
HABERL Sebastian (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
WIDAUER Konstantin (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
SEPER Erik (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
JUHASZ Mark (NÖTTV) |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||||||
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
BLERSCH Leo (STTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
MAAD Johannes (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
HOLD Tobias (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
SAROFEM Bischoy (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
PÜHRINGER David (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
STIFT Lionel (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
WALTL Kento (STTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
DÜR Alexander (STTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
SEPER Erik (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
JUHASZ Mark (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||||||
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||
TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
HOLD Tobias (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||||
PÜHRINGER David (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
WALTL Kento (STTV) | ||||||||||||||||
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
JUHASZ Mark (NÖTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||||
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||
WALTL Kento (STTV) | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) |
Finale | ||||||||||||||||||
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) |
Sieger |
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) |