Runde 1 | ||||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV) RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
MATSCHITSCH Matti (STTV) SAMS Joshua (STTV) | ||||||||||||
STROHSCHEIN Leo (KTTV) UNTERWEGER Raphael (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KATZER Marc (STTTV) LICHTENBERG Jonas (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
MAR-NAGY Sebö (STTV) WEINZIERL Sebastian (STTV) | ||||||||||||
GREIFENEDER Elias (OÖTTV) OBERHUBER Stephan (STTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
GSCHANES Daniel (WTTV) PLESSING Paolo (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
HLAWA Leo (STTV) HUBER Valentin (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
PURTZ David (WTTV) SZONGOTT Christian (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
SALIMOV Husein (STTV) SAMS Simon (STTV) | ||||||||||||
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV) TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
HÄUSLE Martin (VTTV) PÜRZL Laurenz (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
STANGL Nicolas (TTTV) TRAGLER Simon (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
CHMIELAK Dominik (TTTV) KOHL-LÖRTING Alexander (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
ROPP Marcel (KTTV) SPITZER Samuel (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
CHEN Jacky (NÖTTV) NOWAK Thao (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
EDLMAIR Fridolin (OÖTTV) ZAUNMAYR Ricardo (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
BÄNKBAUER Clemens (VTTV) HUCHLER Philipp (VTTV) | ||||||||||||
CHUE Kevin William (WTTV) CSOMOR Bela (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
GIRLINGER Benjamin (OÖTTV) HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV) RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
MATSCHITSCH Matti (STTV) SAMS Joshua (STTV) | ||||||||||||
KATZER Marc (STTTV) LICHTENBERG Jonas (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
MAR-NAGY Sebö (STTV) WEINZIERL Sebastian (STTV) | ||||||||||||
GREIFENEDER Elias (OÖTTV) OBERHUBER Stephan (STTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
GSCHANES Daniel (WTTV) PLESSING Paolo (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
HLAWA Leo (STTV) HUBER Valentin (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
SALIMOV Husein (STTV) SAMS Simon (STTV) | ||||||||||||
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV) TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
STANGL Nicolas (TTTV) TRAGLER Simon (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
CHMIELAK Dominik (TTTV) KOHL-LÖRTING Alexander (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
ROPP Marcel (KTTV) SPITZER Samuel (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
CHEN Jacky (NÖTTV) NOWAK Thao (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
BÄNKBAUER Clemens (VTTV) HUCHLER Philipp (VTTV) | ||||||||||||
CHUE Kevin William (WTTV) CSOMOR Bela (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
GIRLINGER Benjamin (OÖTTV) HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV) RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
MAR-NAGY Sebö (STTV) WEINZIERL Sebastian (STTV) | ||||||||||||
GREIFENEDER Elias (OÖTTV) OBERHUBER Stephan (STTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
SALIMOV Husein (STTV) SAMS Simon (STTV) | ||||||||||||
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV) TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
ROPP Marcel (KTTV) SPITZER Samuel (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
CHEN Jacky (NÖTTV) NOWAK Thao (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
GIRLINGER Benjamin (OÖTTV) HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV) RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
SALIMOV Husein (STTV) SAMS Simon (STTV) | ||||||||||
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV) TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
GIRLINGER Benjamin (OÖTTV) HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV) RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
GIRLINGER Benjamin (OÖTTV) HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) |
Sieger |
GIRLINGER Benjamin (OÖTTV) HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) |