KAPFINGER Martina (TTTV) | HAJDECKA Grazyna (WTTV) | REININGER Claudia (STTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAPFINGER Martina (TTTV) |
3 : 0
11:3, 12:10, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:8, 12:10, 11:7
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
HAJDECKA Grazyna (WTTV) |
0 : 3
3:11, 10:12, 8:11
|
2 : 3
3:11, 11:5, 9:11, 11:9, 9:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
REININGER Claudia (STTV) |
0 : 3
8:11, 10:12, 7:11
|
3 : 2
11:3, 5:11, 11:9, 9:11, 11:9
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
FEUERABEND Bettina (KTTV) | GERERSDORFER Pia (TTTV) | KAINZ Sarah (VTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEUERABEND Bettina (KTTV) |
3 : 0
11:3, 11:2, 11:8
|
0 : 3
5:11, 3:11, 7:11
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
GERERSDORFER Pia (TTTV) |
0 : 3
3:11, 2:11, 8:11
|
0 : 3
3:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
KAINZ Sarah (VTTV) |
3 : 0
11:5, 11:3, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:5, 11:6
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
BURIAN Irene (WTTV) | MAYR Susanne (TTTV) | GANSELMAYER Michaela (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURIAN Irene (WTTV) |
3 : 0
11:2, 11:6, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:9, 11:8
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
MAYR Susanne (TTTV) |
0 : 3
2:11, 6:11, 8:11
|
1 : 3
8:11, 11:3, 7:11, 4:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
GANSELMAYER Michaela (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 9:11, 8:11
|
3 : 1
11:8, 3:11, 11:7, 11:4
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||
KAPFINGER Martina (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
GANSELMAYER Michaela (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
FEUERABEND Bettina (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
BURIAN Irene (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
REININGER Claudia (STTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
KAINZ Sarah (VTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||
KAPFINGER Martina (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
FEUERABEND Bettina (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
BURIAN Irene (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KAINZ Sarah (VTTV) | ||||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||
KAPFINGER Martina (TTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
KAINZ Sarah (VTTV) |
Sieger |
KAPFINGER Martina (TTTV) |