Runde 1 | ||||||||||||||
CHEN Seung Jin (WTTV) GSCHANES Daniel (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
ARRICH Patrick (KTTV) UNTERWEGER Raphael (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LUGINGER Julian (OÖTTV) ZITTMAYR Valentin (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
ENNER Markus (STTV) MIKLIN Theo (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
GRABMANN Lionel (OÖTTV) LICHTENBERG Jonas (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DEUTSCH Niklas (STTTV) ZECHNER Artur (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
WILDER Simon (NÖTTV) ZHANG Michael (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
RUZIN Nikita (STTTV) TEUSCHLER Tobias (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BRAUN Max (STTV) PAWELCZAK Patrick (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KAPFINGER Lennox (TTTV) MAYR-TOLL Valentin (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
CHEN Sung (WTTV) WEINZIERL Sebastian (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
CSOMOR Bela (WTTV) FEGERL Louis (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
GUTTENGEBER Ferdinand (OÖTTV) LIU Felix (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHEN Kevin (KTTV) STRAUSS Nevio (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
EPPICH Luca (STTTV) HACKL Jakob (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
AJDARANOVIC Novak (NÖTTV) WAGNER Christoph (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
CHUE Kevin William (WTTV) PURTZ David (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
HINGER Benjamin (STTTV) RAUCH Daniel (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
WANG Jimmy (NÖTTV) WANG Tommy (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DIETRICH Florian (TTTV) SCHRÖCKER Kai (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
BIAN Benjamin (OÖTTV) MAYRHOFER Laurenz (OÖTTV) |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||
CHEN Seung Jin (WTTV) GSCHANES Daniel (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ARRICH Patrick (KTTV) UNTERWEGER Raphael (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
ENNER Markus (STTV) MIKLIN Theo (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GRABMANN Lionel (OÖTTV) LICHTENBERG Jonas (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DEUTSCH Niklas (STTTV) ZECHNER Artur (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WILDER Simon (NÖTTV) ZHANG Michael (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KAPFINGER Lennox (TTTV) MAYR-TOLL Valentin (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHEN Sung (WTTV) WEINZIERL Sebastian (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
CSOMOR Bela (WTTV) FEGERL Louis (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHEN Kevin (KTTV) STRAUSS Nevio (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
EPPICH Luca (STTTV) HACKL Jakob (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
AJDARANOVIC Novak (NÖTTV) WAGNER Christoph (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
CHUE Kevin William (WTTV) PURTZ David (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
w.o. | ||||||||||||||
HINGER Benjamin (STTTV) RAUCH Daniel (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
WANG Jimmy (NÖTTV) WANG Tommy (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BIAN Benjamin (OÖTTV) MAYRHOFER Laurenz (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||||
CHEN Seung Jin (WTTV) GSCHANES Daniel (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GRABMANN Lionel (OÖTTV) LICHTENBERG Jonas (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
WILDER Simon (NÖTTV) ZHANG Michael (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHEN Sung (WTTV) WEINZIERL Sebastian (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
CSOMOR Bela (WTTV) FEGERL Louis (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
AJDARANOVIC Novak (NÖTTV) WAGNER Christoph (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
CHUE Kevin William (WTTV) PURTZ David (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BIAN Benjamin (OÖTTV) MAYRHOFER Laurenz (OÖTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||
GRABMANN Lionel (OÖTTV) LICHTENBERG Jonas (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHEN Sung (WTTV) WEINZIERL Sebastian (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
CSOMOR Bela (WTTV) FEGERL Louis (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BIAN Benjamin (OÖTTV) MAYRHOFER Laurenz (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||||
GRABMANN Lionel (OÖTTV) LICHTENBERG Jonas (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
CSOMOR Bela (WTTV) FEGERL Louis (NÖTTV) |
Sieger |
CSOMOR Bela (WTTV) FEGERL Louis (NÖTTV) |