Runde 1 | ||||||||||||
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV) TRUTNOVSKY Peter (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
HAUSCH Karl (WTTV) PREIHS Alexander (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
STADLER Paul (STTV) WIPPEL August (STTV) | ||||||||||||
BÖHM Josef (WTTV) GRAF Otto (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
LENAUER Karl (BTTV) LENAUER Wilfried (BTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
PRÜLLER Leo (NÖTTV) SIMON Helmut (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
PUHR Gerhard (BTTV) REICHRATH Wilfried (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
GABELAR Kurt (KTTV) RAUNIKAR Heinz (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
SENCAR Joze (WTTV) STADLER Hubert (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
POYNTNER Alfred (NÖTTV) ROUCKA Helmut (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
ENICHLMAYR Wilhelm (OÖTTV) OHRLINGER Johannes (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
FALKNER Herbert (TTTV) MARTE Manfred (VTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
KRATOCHWIL Wilhelm (WTTV) VOLEK Richard (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
FEUCHTL Peter (NÖTTV) MICHELUZZI Hubert (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
RUST Oswald (KTTV) SCHOBER Viktor (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KRAMER Herbert (KTTV) WOUK Josef (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
HÖDEN Josef (STTTV) RAISINGER Erich (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
BARTUSCHEK Kurt (NÖTTV) BAUMGARTNER Wolfgang (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
FELDERER Josef (TTTV) HAGEN Peter (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
HORNIK Walter (WTTV) KOGLER Helmut (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
BARTOL Hannes (STTTV) WALCH Gerhard (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
HABLE Ernst (OÖTTV) STREL Johann (NÖTTV) |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV) TRUTNOVSKY Peter (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HAUSCH Karl (WTTV) PREIHS Alexander (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BÖHM Josef (WTTV) GRAF Otto (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PRÜLLER Leo (NÖTTV) SIMON Helmut (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PUHR Gerhard (BTTV) REICHRATH Wilfried (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SENCAR Joze (WTTV) STADLER Hubert (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
POYNTNER Alfred (NÖTTV) ROUCKA Helmut (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ENICHLMAYR Wilhelm (OÖTTV) OHRLINGER Johannes (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FALKNER Herbert (TTTV) MARTE Manfred (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FEUCHTL Peter (NÖTTV) MICHELUZZI Hubert (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KRAMER Herbert (KTTV) WOUK Josef (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HÖDEN Josef (STTTV) RAISINGER Erich (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BARTUSCHEK Kurt (NÖTTV) BAUMGARTNER Wolfgang (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FELDERER Josef (TTTV) HAGEN Peter (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BARTOL Hannes (STTTV) WALCH Gerhard (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HABLE Ernst (OÖTTV) STREL Johann (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV) TRUTNOVSKY Peter (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
PRÜLLER Leo (NÖTTV) SIMON Helmut (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
SENCAR Joze (WTTV) STADLER Hubert (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
ENICHLMAYR Wilhelm (OÖTTV) OHRLINGER Johannes (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
FALKNER Herbert (TTTV) MARTE Manfred (VTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
HÖDEN Josef (STTTV) RAISINGER Erich (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
FELDERER Josef (TTTV) HAGEN Peter (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
HABLE Ernst (OÖTTV) STREL Johann (NÖTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV) TRUTNOVSKY Peter (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
ENICHLMAYR Wilhelm (OÖTTV) OHRLINGER Johannes (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
FALKNER Herbert (TTTV) MARTE Manfred (VTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
HABLE Ernst (OÖTTV) STREL Johann (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||||||
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV) TRUTNOVSKY Peter (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HABLE Ernst (OÖTTV) STREL Johann (NÖTTV) |
Sieger |
HABLE Ernst (OÖTTV) STREL Johann (NÖTTV) |