Runde 1 | ||||||||||||
STERNER Anastasia (OÖTTV) NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
BAUMGARTNER Jasmin (WTTV) KAMPAS Felix (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
FENEBERG Sophia (STTV) BLERSCH Leo (STTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
TANG Vanessa (WTTV) TANG Eric (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
FUCHS Elina (BTTV) WALTL Kento (STTV) | ||||||||||||
DÜR Julia (STTV) DÜR Alexander (STTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
PICHLER Sophia (STTV) BICHLER Florian (STTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
MAIER Lena (KTTV) SCHWAB Philip (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
KEZAI Gabriella (NÖTTV) BUDIN Matthias (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
MATSCHITSCH Melina (STTV) ACIMOVIC Simon (STTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
MITAR Daniela (STTTV) HOLD Tobias (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
FANG Molei (NÖTTV) RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
FREIHEIM Lilly (WTTV) DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
PANHOLZER Nicole Aolin (OÖTTV) TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
ANGERER Sofia (WTTV) SCHRÖDL Lorenz (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
REGNER Larissa Katharina (KTTV) KINDL Fabian (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
SAROFEM Juliana (STTTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
HENNING Jennifer (NÖTTV) SAGAWE Marc (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
HOFER Sonja (STTV) SAMS Simon (STTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV) KAHOFER Anton (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
SCHINKO Elena (OÖTTV) KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
FUCHS Julia (NÖTTV) JUHASZ Mark (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||
KASES Michelle (OÖTTV) KASES Andre Pierre (BTTV) |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||
STERNER Anastasia (OÖTTV) NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FENEBERG Sophia (STTV) BLERSCH Leo (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
TANG Vanessa (WTTV) TANG Eric (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FUCHS Elina (BTTV) WALTL Kento (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
DÜR Julia (STTV) DÜR Alexander (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PICHLER Sophia (STTV) BICHLER Florian (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
KEZAI Gabriella (NÖTTV) BUDIN Matthias (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MITAR Daniela (STTTV) HOLD Tobias (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FANG Molei (NÖTTV) RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PANHOLZER Nicole Aolin (OÖTTV) TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
REGNER Larissa Katharina (KTTV) KINDL Fabian (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAROFEM Juliana (STTTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
HENNING Jennifer (NÖTTV) SAGAWE Marc (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV) KAHOFER Anton (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FUCHS Julia (NÖTTV) JUHASZ Mark (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KASES Michelle (OÖTTV) KASES Andre Pierre (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||||
STERNER Anastasia (OÖTTV) NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FUCHS Elina (BTTV) WALTL Kento (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
DÜR Julia (STTV) DÜR Alexander (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MITAR Daniela (STTTV) HOLD Tobias (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FANG Molei (NÖTTV) RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAROFEM Juliana (STTTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
HENNING Jennifer (NÖTTV) SAGAWE Marc (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KASES Michelle (OÖTTV) KASES Andre Pierre (BTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||
STERNER Anastasia (OÖTTV) NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
MITAR Daniela (STTTV) HOLD Tobias (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
FANG Molei (NÖTTV) RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KASES Michelle (OÖTTV) KASES Andre Pierre (BTTV) | ||||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||||
STERNER Anastasia (OÖTTV) NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
FANG Molei (NÖTTV) RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) |
Sieger |
STERNER Anastasia (OÖTTV) NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) |