PRÜLLER Leo (NÖTTV) | WEBER Martin (KTTV) | HORNIK Walter (WTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PRÜLLER Leo (NÖTTV) |
3 : 0
11:9, 11:3, 11:8
|
3 : 1
11:7, 6:11, 12:10, 11:9
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
WEBER Martin (KTTV) |
0 : 3
9:11, 3:11, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:9, 11:7
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
HORNIK Walter (WTTV) |
1 : 3
7:11, 11:6, 10:12, 9:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 9:11, 7:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
BARTUSCHEK Kurt (NÖTTV) | RAUNIKAR Heinz (KTTV) | MANZER Ludwig (WTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARTUSCHEK Kurt (NÖTTV) |
3 : 0
11:7, 11:9, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:9, 11:4
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
RAUNIKAR Heinz (KTTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 9:11, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:4, 11:4
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
MANZER Ludwig (WTTV) |
0 : 3
4:11, 9:11, 4:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 4:11, 4:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
RUST Oswald (KTTV) | STADLER Paul (STTV) | BARTOL Hannes (STTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUST Oswald (KTTV) |
3 : 0
13:11, 11:6, 11:7
|
3 : 1
10:12, 11:6, 11:6, 11:5
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
STADLER Paul (STTV) |
0 : 3
11:13, 6:11, 7:11
|
2 : 3
11:6, 11:9, 11:13, 9:11, 3:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
BARTOL Hannes (STTTV) |
1 : 3
12:10, 6:11, 6:11, 5:11
|
3 : 2
6:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:9, 11:3
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
WOUK Josef (KTTV) | LENAUER Karl (BTTV) | HAUSCH Karl (WTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WOUK Josef (KTTV) |
3 : 0
11:4, 11:6, 11:6
|
3 : 2
11:4, 11:2, 11:13, 7:11, 11:9
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
LENAUER Karl (BTTV) |
0 : 3
4:11, 6:11, 6:11
|
1 : 3
7:11, 11:9, 6:11, 4:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
HAUSCH Karl (WTTV) |
2 : 3
4:11, 2:11, 13:11, 11:7, 9:11
|
3 : 1
11:7, 9:11, 11:6, 11:4
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
GRAF Otto (WTTV) | WIPPEL August (STTV) | HAGEN Peter (TTTV) | GABELAR Kurt (KTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAF Otto (WTTV) |
3 : 0
11:6, 11:7, 11:2
|
3 : 2
11:6, 10:12, 11:13, 12:10, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:5, 11:6
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
WIPPEL August (STTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 7:11, 2:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 6:11, 6:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:9, 11:3
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
HAGEN Peter (TTTV) |
2 : 3
6:11, 12:10, 13:11, 10:12, 6:11
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:6, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:4, 11:3
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
GABELAR Kurt (KTTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 9:11, 3:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 4:11, 3:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
STADLER Hubert (WTTV) | WALCH Gerhard (TTTV) | KOGLER Helmut (KTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STADLER Hubert (WTTV) |
3 : 0
11:5, 11:6, 11:5
|
3 : 2
11:6, 11:7, 9:11, 8:11, 11:8
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
WALCH Gerhard (TTTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 6:11, 5:11
|
1 : 3
11:4, 2:11, 5:11, 8:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
KOGLER Helmut (KTTV) |
2 : 3
6:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 8:11
|
3 : 1
4:11, 11:2, 11:5, 11:8
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
MICHELUZZI Hubert (WTTV) | SCHROTTENBACHER Josef (KTTV) | HÖDEN Josef (STTTV) | ROUCKA Helmut (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MICHELUZZI Hubert (WTTV) |
3 : 1
8:11, 11:3, 11:4, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:6, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:5, 11:6
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
SCHROTTENBACHER Josef (KTTV) |
1 : 3
11:8, 3:11, 4:11, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:3, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:6, 11:3
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
HÖDEN Josef (STTTV) |
0 : 3
3:11, 6:11, 8:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 3:11, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:8, 11:4
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
ROUCKA Helmut (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
3:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 6:11, 3:11
|
0 : 3
3:11, 8:11, 4:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
BÖHM Josef (WTTV) | POLLER Johann (STTTV) | VOLEK Richard (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÖHM Josef (WTTV) |
3 : 0
11:9, 12:10, 11:9
|
3 : 1
9:11, 11:8, 11:5, 12:10
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
POLLER Johann (STTTV) |
0 : 3
9:11, 10:12, 9:11
|
3 : 2
11:5, 11:5, 8:11, 11:13, 12:10
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
VOLEK Richard (NÖTTV) |
1 : 3
11:9, 8:11, 5:11, 10:12
|
2 : 3
5:11, 5:11, 11:8, 13:11, 10:12
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Runde 1 | ||||||||||||||
TRUTNOVSKY Peter (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
WEBER Martin (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BÖHM Josef (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KRAMER Herbert (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
BAUMGARTNER Wolfgang (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FELDERER Josef (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
AST Walter (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
STADLER Hubert (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SCHROTTENBACHER Josef (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
FALKNER Herbert (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
HAGEN Peter (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WOUK Josef (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
REICHRATH Wilfried (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SIMON Helmut (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
LENAUER Wilfried (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BARTUSCHEK Kurt (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BARTOL Hannes (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
ENICHLMAYR Wilhelm (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
MAYRHOFER Klaus (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
RAUNIKAR Heinz (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PRÜLLER Leo (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FEUCHTL Peter (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
MARTE Manfred (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SCHOBER Viktor (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
PUHR Gerhard (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
GRAF Otto (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
POLLER Johann (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
RAISINGER Erich (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
OHRLINGER Johannes (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
KOGLER Helmut (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MICHELUZZI Hubert (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KRATOCHWIL Wilhelm (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
MEINDL Josef (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
STREL Johann (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
PREIHS Alexander (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
RUST Oswald (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HAUSCH Karl (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
HABLE Ernst (OÖTTV) |
Runde 2 | ||||||||||||||
TRUTNOVSKY Peter (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WEBER Martin (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KRAMER Herbert (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BAUMGARTNER Wolfgang (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FELDERER Josef (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
AST Walter (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SCHROTTENBACHER Josef (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FALKNER Herbert (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HAGEN Peter (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
REICHRATH Wilfried (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SIMON Helmut (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LENAUER Wilfried (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BARTUSCHEK Kurt (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ENICHLMAYR Wilhelm (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
MAYRHOFER Klaus (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PRÜLLER Leo (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FEUCHTL Peter (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MARTE Manfred (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SCHOBER Viktor (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PUHR Gerhard (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
GRAF Otto (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
RAISINGER Erich (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
OHRLINGER Johannes (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MICHELUZZI Hubert (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KRATOCHWIL Wilhelm (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MEINDL Josef (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
STREL Johann (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PREIHS Alexander (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
RUST Oswald (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HABLE Ernst (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||
TRUTNOVSKY Peter (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KRAMER Herbert (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FELDERER Josef (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FALKNER Herbert (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
REICHRATH Wilfried (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
LENAUER Wilfried (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ENICHLMAYR Wilhelm (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
MAYRHOFER Klaus (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MARTE Manfred (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PUHR Gerhard (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
RAISINGER Erich (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
OHRLINGER Johannes (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KRATOCHWIL Wilhelm (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
STREL Johann (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HABLE Ernst (OÖTTV) |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||||
TRUTNOVSKY Peter (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FALKNER Herbert (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ENICHLMAYR Wilhelm (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
MAYRHOFER Klaus (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
RAISINGER Erich (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
OHRLINGER Johannes (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HABLE Ernst (OÖTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||
TRUTNOVSKY Peter (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
MAYRHOFER Klaus (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
HABLE Ernst (OÖTTV) |
Finale | ||||||||||
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
MAYRHOFER Klaus (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||
Sieger |
MAYRHOFER Klaus (OÖTTV) |