Runde 1 | ||||||||||||||
KASES Andre Pierre (BTTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
SCHRÖDL Lorenz (WTTV) SI Alexander (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HEISS Lukas (NÖTTV) REHBERGER Thomas (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
GERINGER Fabian (NÖTTV) NOWAK Thao (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BUDIN Matthias (TTTV) PÜHRINGER David (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
DÜR Alexander (STTV) SAGAWE Marc (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
TARMANN Dominik (NÖTTV) ZARIC Stefan (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV) TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHEN Seung Jin (WTTV) GSCHANES Daniel (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FELLERER Finn (WTTV) LUCANIN Stefan (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
BICHLER Florian (STTV) WALTL Kento (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
JUHASZ Mark (NÖTTV) NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
BLERSCH Leo (STTV) WILDLING Emilio (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KAHOFER Anton (WTTV) WYSS Stephan (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
ACIMOVIC Simon (STTV) SAMS Simon (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHEN Sung (WTTV) SCHRÖDL Vinzenz (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
KOSZIK Tobias (WTTV) KRÄMER Lukas (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) SCHWAB Philip (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
KAMPAS Felix (WTTV) POPPENWIMMER Amir Sam (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KINDL Fabian (TTTV) WIDAUER Konstantin (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV) SEPER Erik (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (STTTV) HOLD Tobias (STTTV) |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||
KASES Andre Pierre (BTTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
HEISS Lukas (NÖTTV) REHBERGER Thomas (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
BUDIN Matthias (TTTV) PÜHRINGER David (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
DÜR Alexander (STTV) SAGAWE Marc (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
TARMANN Dominik (NÖTTV) ZARIC Stefan (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV) TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
FELLERER Finn (WTTV) LUCANIN Stefan (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
BICHLER Florian (STTV) WALTL Kento (STTV) | ||||||||||||
JUHASZ Mark (NÖTTV) NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KAHOFER Anton (WTTV) WYSS Stephan (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
ACIMOVIC Simon (STTV) SAMS Simon (STTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KOSZIK Tobias (WTTV) KRÄMER Lukas (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) SCHWAB Philip (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KAMPAS Felix (WTTV) POPPENWIMMER Amir Sam (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
KINDL Fabian (TTTV) WIDAUER Konstantin (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (STTTV) HOLD Tobias (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||
KASES Andre Pierre (BTTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
DÜR Alexander (STTV) SAGAWE Marc (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV) TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
BICHLER Florian (STTV) WALTL Kento (STTV) | ||||||||||||
JUHASZ Mark (NÖTTV) NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
ACIMOVIC Simon (STTV) SAMS Simon (STTV) | ||||||||||||
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) SCHWAB Philip (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (STTTV) HOLD Tobias (STTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||
KASES Andre Pierre (BTTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
BICHLER Florian (STTV) WALTL Kento (STTV) | ||||||||||||
JUHASZ Mark (NÖTTV) NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) SCHWAB Philip (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||
KASES Andre Pierre (BTTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) SCHWAB Philip (NÖTTV) |
Sieger |
KASES Andre Pierre (BTTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) |