STURMAIR Eva (OÖTTV) | HERMANN Lara-Sophie (STTTV) | SCHULTSCHIK Paula (NÖTTV) | GRUBER Lilly (TTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STURMAIR Eva (OÖTTV) |
1 : 3
8:11, 11:6, 8:11, 4:11
|
3 : 1
8:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:4, 11:6
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
HERMANN Lara-Sophie (STTTV) |
3 : 1
11:8, 6:11, 11:8, 11:4
|
1 : 3
7:11, 11:9, 5:11, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:1, 11:4
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||
SCHULTSCHIK Paula (NÖTTV) |
1 : 3
11:8, 6:11, 8:11, 9:11
|
3 : 1
11:7, 9:11, 11:5, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:5, 11:7
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||
GRUBER Lilly (TTTV) |
0 : 3
3:11, 4:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 1:11, 4:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 5:11, 7:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
CHUE Jasmin Rebecca (WTTV) | SCHAUBMAIR Lara (TTTV) | ZLOJUTRO Ana (NÖTTV) | MAYR Katharina (OÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHUE Jasmin Rebecca (WTTV) |
3 : 0
11:7, 11:9, 12:10
|
3 : 0
11:0, 11:7, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:5, 11:9
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
SCHAUBMAIR Lara (TTTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 9:11, 10:12
|
2 : 3
6:11, 5:11, 11:8, 11:6, 5:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:3, 11:7
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
ZLOJUTRO Ana (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
0:11, 7:11, 7:11
|
3 : 2
11:6, 11:5, 8:11, 6:11, 11:5
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:5, 16:14
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
MAYR Katharina (OÖTTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 5:11, 9:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 3:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
3:11, 5:11, 14:16
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
WINDISCHBERGER Anna-Lena (NÖTTV) | WU Mia (OÖTTV) | SOMODI Ema (STTTV) | KAPFINGER Lena (TTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WINDISCHBERGER Anna-Lena (NÖTTV) |
3 : 1
8:11, 11:8, 11:4, 11:8
|
1 : 3
11:2, 10:12, 7:11, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:5, 11:4
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
WU Mia (OÖTTV) |
1 : 3
11:8, 8:11, 4:11, 8:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 9:11, 4:11
|
3 : 2
11:3, 8:11, 6:11, 11:1, 11:6
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
SOMODI Ema (STTTV) |
3 : 1
2:11, 12:10, 11:7, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:9, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:7, 11:8
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
KAPFINGER Lena (TTTV) |
0 : 3
4:11, 5:11, 4:11
|
2 : 3
3:11, 11:8, 11:6, 1:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 7:11, 8:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
BERGER Olivia (OÖTTV) | KRANZER Miriam (OÖTTV) | SCHLECHTER Sophie (TTTV) | GRUBER Nora (STTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERGER Olivia (OÖTTV) |
3 : 2
11:6, 11:6, 8:11, 9:11, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:9, 13:11
|
3 : 2
12:10, 8:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:4
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
KRANZER Miriam (OÖTTV) |
2 : 3
6:11, 6:11, 11:8, 11:9, 4:11
|
3 : 2
11:5, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:6
|
2 : 3
11:6, 12:10, 6:11, 9:11, 5:11
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
SCHLECHTER Sophie (TTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 9:11, 11:13
|
2 : 3
5:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 6:11
|
1 : 3
10:12, 11:7, 8:11, 10:12
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||
GRUBER Nora (STTTV) |
2 : 3
10:12, 11:8, 11:9, 6:11, 4:11
|
3 : 2
6:11, 10:12, 11:6, 11:9, 11:5
|
3 : 1
12:10, 7:11, 11:8, 12:10
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||
LYTVYN Mariia (STTTV) | ||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||
GRUBER Nora (STTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
SCHULTSCHIK Paula (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||
CHUE Jasmin Rebecca (WTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
WINDISCHBERGER Anna-Lena (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||
PICHLER Sophia (STTV) | ||||||||||
MEIER Miriam (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||
ZLOJUTRO Ana (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
BERGER Olivia (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||
SOMODI Ema (STTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
STURMAIR Eva (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||
TANG Vanessa (WTTV) |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||
LYTVYN Mariia (STTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
SCHULTSCHIK Paula (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||
CHUE Jasmin Rebecca (WTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
PICHLER Sophia (STTV) | ||||||||||
MEIER Miriam (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
BERGER Olivia (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||
STURMAIR Eva (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
TANG Vanessa (WTTV) | ||||||||||
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||
LYTVYN Mariia (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PICHLER Sophia (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
MEIER Miriam (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TANG Vanessa (WTTV) |
Finale | ||||||||||
LYTVYN Mariia (STTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
MEIER Miriam (OÖTTV) |
Sieger |
LYTVYN Mariia (STTTV) |