Runde 1 | ||||||||||||||
CHEN Sofia Lu (NÖTTV) CHEN Alexander (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
PANHOLZER Celine (OÖTTV) LEONHARTSBERGER Martin (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KASES Michelle (OÖTTV) KASES Andre Pierre (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SCHINKO Elena (OÖTTV) PEITLER Patrick (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FUCHS Elina (BTTV) WALTL Kento (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
SALZBURGER Nicola (TTTV) SCHMIDT Florian (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KAPFINGER Martina (TTTV) HABESOHN Dominik (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SKERBINZ Nina (NÖTTV) STORF Martin (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
FANG Molei (NÖTTV) SAGAWE Marc (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MAIER Lena (KTTV) SCHWAB Philip (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PANHOLZER Nicole Aolin (OÖTTV) TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PROMBERGER Lena (OÖTTV) BÄUERLE Martin (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
SOLJA Amelie (OÖTTV) AL-SAMHOURY Tarek (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
STERNER Anastasia (OÖTTV) KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
PICHLER Sophia (STTV) BICHLER Florian (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KELLERMANN Sophia (NÖTTV) WEIS Michael (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
HAUER Isabella (OÖTTV) GRÜNSTEIDL Simon (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
OPPELZ Teresa (TTTV) DILLON Adrian (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
MISCHEK Karoline (OÖTTV) PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DIENDORFER Ines (OÖTTV) TRINK Michael (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
DÜR Julia (STTV) DÜR Alexander (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MITAR Daniela (STTTV) HOLD Tobias (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
REGNER Larissa Katharina (KTTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TANG Vanessa (WTTV) TANG Eric (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
SCHUSTER Sophie (WTTV) PFEFFER Simon (VTTV) |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||
CHEN Sofia Lu (NÖTTV) CHEN Alexander (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
PANHOLZER Celine (OÖTTV) LEONHARTSBERGER Martin (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
SCHINKO Elena (OÖTTV) PEITLER Patrick (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KAPFINGER Martina (TTTV) HABESOHN Dominik (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
SKERBINZ Nina (NÖTTV) STORF Martin (BTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
FANG Molei (NÖTTV) SAGAWE Marc (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
PROMBERGER Lena (OÖTTV) BÄUERLE Martin (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
SOLJA Amelie (OÖTTV) AL-SAMHOURY Tarek (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
STERNER Anastasia (OÖTTV) KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KELLERMANN Sophia (NÖTTV) WEIS Michael (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
OPPELZ Teresa (TTTV) DILLON Adrian (STTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
MISCHEK Karoline (OÖTTV) PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
DIENDORFER Ines (OÖTTV) TRINK Michael (STTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
DÜR Julia (STTV) DÜR Alexander (STTV) | ||||||||||||
TANG Vanessa (WTTV) TANG Eric (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
SCHUSTER Sophie (WTTV) PFEFFER Simon (VTTV) | ||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||||
CHEN Sofia Lu (NÖTTV) CHEN Alexander (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KAPFINGER Martina (TTTV) HABESOHN Dominik (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FANG Molei (NÖTTV) SAGAWE Marc (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SOLJA Amelie (OÖTTV) AL-SAMHOURY Tarek (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
STERNER Anastasia (OÖTTV) KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MISCHEK Karoline (OÖTTV) PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DIENDORFER Ines (OÖTTV) TRINK Michael (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SCHUSTER Sophie (WTTV) PFEFFER Simon (VTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||
CHEN Sofia Lu (NÖTTV) CHEN Alexander (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FANG Molei (NÖTTV) SAGAWE Marc (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
STERNER Anastasia (OÖTTV) KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SCHUSTER Sophie (WTTV) PFEFFER Simon (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||||||
CHEN Sofia Lu (NÖTTV) CHEN Alexander (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
STERNER Anastasia (OÖTTV) KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (OÖTTV) |
Sieger |
STERNER Anastasia (OÖTTV) KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (OÖTTV) |