Runde 1 | ||||||||||||||
HABESOHN Dominik (NÖTTV) PFEFFER Simon (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
KINDL Fabian (TTTV) WIDAUER Konstantin (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GASTINGER Erwin (NÖTTV) JANDL Robert (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
GRÜNSTEIDL Simon (STTTV) SIWETZ Tobias (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DILLON Adrian (STTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BICHLER Florian (STTV) WALTL Kento (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HUBER Christopher (NÖTTV) TREMEL Lukas (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KASES Andre Pierre (BTTV) KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
w.o. | ||||||||||||||
BLERSCH Leo (STTV) RIESER Peter (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
JUHASZ Mark (NÖTTV) NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BOLBOLIAN Armond (NÖTTV) SAGAWE Marc (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
MÜLLNER Jürgen (NÖTTV) YE David (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ACIMOVIC Simon (STTV) SAMS Simon (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
HOLD Tobias (STTTV) SIMONER Christoph (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
CHEN Alexander (NÖTTV) SERDAROGLU David (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV) WEIS Michael (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BUDIN Matthias (TTTV) PÜHRINGER David (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV) STIFT Lionel (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PRIMISSER Julian (STTTV) SEPER Michael (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (STTTV) PEITLER Patrick (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BÄUERLE Martin (STTTV) SCHWAB Philip (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FRIEDRICH Christian (OÖTTV) TRINK Michael (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LEONHARTSBERGER Martin (OÖTTV) TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DÜR Alexander (STTV) EBNER Florian (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GIRLINGER Benjamin (OÖTTV) PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
WENDA Lukas (NÖTTV) WENINGER Christoph (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PATZELT Philipp (BTTV) SCHMIDT Florian (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
HABESOHN Daniel (GER) HABESOHN Mathias (NÖTTV) |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||
HABESOHN Dominik (NÖTTV) PFEFFER Simon (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KINDL Fabian (TTTV) WIDAUER Konstantin (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DILLON Adrian (STTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BICHLER Florian (STTV) WALTL Kento (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
KASES Andre Pierre (BTTV) KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
JUHASZ Mark (NÖTTV) NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
MÜLLNER Jürgen (NÖTTV) YE David (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HOLD Tobias (STTTV) SIMONER Christoph (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
CHEN Alexander (NÖTTV) SERDAROGLU David (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BUDIN Matthias (TTTV) PÜHRINGER David (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV) STIFT Lionel (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (STTTV) PEITLER Patrick (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FRIEDRICH Christian (OÖTTV) TRINK Michael (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GIRLINGER Benjamin (OÖTTV) PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
WENDA Lukas (NÖTTV) WENINGER Christoph (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HABESOHN Daniel (GER) HABESOHN Mathias (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||||
HABESOHN Dominik (NÖTTV) PFEFFER Simon (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DILLON Adrian (STTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KASES Andre Pierre (BTTV) KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HOLD Tobias (STTTV) SIMONER Christoph (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
CHEN Alexander (NÖTTV) SERDAROGLU David (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
w.o. | ||||||||||||||
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (STTTV) PEITLER Patrick (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FRIEDRICH Christian (OÖTTV) TRINK Michael (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HABESOHN Daniel (GER) HABESOHN Mathias (NÖTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||
HABESOHN Dominik (NÖTTV) PFEFFER Simon (VTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KASES Andre Pierre (BTTV) KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (STTTV) PEITLER Patrick (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
HABESOHN Daniel (GER) HABESOHN Mathias (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||||||
KASES Andre Pierre (BTTV) KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HABESOHN Daniel (GER) HABESOHN Mathias (NÖTTV) |
Sieger |
HABESOHN Daniel (GER) HABESOHN Mathias (NÖTTV) |