Runde 1 | ||||||||||||||
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
PRETTNER Gabriel (VTTV) SALIMOV Husein (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
GERINGER Fabian (NÖTTV) WILDER Jakob (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHEN Jacky (NÖTTV) REICH Samuel (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV) TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV) DÜR Alexander (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
ACIMOVIC Simon (STTV) SAMS Simon (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SONDEREGGER Jakob (VTTV) WAGNER Leon (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KAHOFER Anton (WTTV) STIFT Lionel (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV) HOLD Tobias (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
HABERL Sebastian (STTTV) SAROFEM Bischoy (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
MÜHLHOFER Alexander (OÖTTV) NADERER Clemens (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PÜHRINGER David (TTTV) SCHLECHTER Fabian (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SCHRÖDL Vinzenz (WTTV) SI Alexander (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
BUDIN Matthias (TTTV) WIDAUER Konstantin (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BICHLER Florian (STTV) WALTL Kento (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
GSCHANES Daniel (WTTV) WILDLING Emilio (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BLERSCH Leo (STTV) LAUBREITER Noah Maris (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FELLERER Finn (WTTV) SEPER Erik (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
JUHASZ Mark (NÖTTV) NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
w.o. | ||||||||||||||
PRETTNER Gabriel (VTTV) SALIMOV Husein (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
GERINGER Fabian (NÖTTV) WILDER Jakob (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV) TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV) DÜR Alexander (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ACIMOVIC Simon (STTV) SAMS Simon (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
KAHOFER Anton (WTTV) STIFT Lionel (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV) HOLD Tobias (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
HABERL Sebastian (STTTV) SAROFEM Bischoy (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PÜHRINGER David (TTTV) SCHLECHTER Fabian (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SCHRÖDL Vinzenz (WTTV) SI Alexander (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BUDIN Matthias (TTTV) WIDAUER Konstantin (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BICHLER Florian (STTV) WALTL Kento (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GSCHANES Daniel (WTTV) WILDLING Emilio (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FELLERER Finn (WTTV) SEPER Erik (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
JUHASZ Mark (NÖTTV) NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV) TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV) DÜR Alexander (STTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KAHOFER Anton (WTTV) STIFT Lionel (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
HABERL Sebastian (STTTV) SAROFEM Bischoy (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
BUDIN Matthias (TTTV) WIDAUER Konstantin (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
BICHLER Florian (STTV) WALTL Kento (STTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
JUHASZ Mark (NÖTTV) NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV) DÜR Alexander (STTV) | ||||||||||||
BUDIN Matthias (TTTV) WIDAUER Konstantin (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
JUHASZ Mark (NÖTTV) NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||||||
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
JUHASZ Mark (NÖTTV) NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) |
Sieger |
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV) RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) |