Spieler | Verein | Verband | AK | Einzel männlich | Einzel weiblich | Doppel männlich | Doppel weiblich | Mixed-Doppel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACIMOVIC Simon | SALZ | STTV | U17/1 | ||||||
BICHLER Florian | SALZ | STTV | U19/1 | ||||||
BLERSCH Leo | KUCH | STTV | U17/1 | ||||||
BUDIN Matthias | INNS | TTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
CHEN Jacky | USTO | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
DOBRETSBERGER Paul | SKLW | WTTV | U17/1 | ||||||
DÜR Alexander | SALZ | STTV | U17/1 | ||||||
DÜR Julia | SALZ | STTV | U15/1 | ||||||
FANG Molei | USTO | NÖTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
FELLERER Finn | FLÖT | WTTV | U17/1 | ||||||
FELLINGER Julian | GUNT | NÖTTV | U17/2 | ||||||
FUCHS Elina | OBERP | BTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
FUCHS Julia | NEUD | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
GERINGER Fabian | TULL | NÖTTV | U17/2 | ||||||
GIESINGER Viola | ALTA | VTTV | U19/1 | ||||||
GREIFENEDER Elias | BACH | OÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
GSCHANES Daniel | LSV | WTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
HABERL Sebastian | KAPF | STTTV | U17/2 | ||||||
HENNING Jennifer | NEUD | NÖTTV | U17/2 | ||||||
HODINA Petr | UNWE | OÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
HOFER Sonja | NEUM | STTV | U17/2 | ||||||
HOLD Tobias | KAPF | STTTV | U17/1 | ||||||
JUHASZ Mark | NEUD | NÖTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
KAHOFER Anton | FLÖT | WTTV | U17/2 | ||||||
KASES Michelle | FREI | OÖTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
KASTL Adrian | BIES | OÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
KEZAI Gabriella | NEUD | NÖTTV | U17/1 | ||||||
KOCH Julia | KLAU | VTTV | U19/1 | ||||||
LAUBREITER Noah Maris | BKLR | KTTV | U17/1 | ||||||
MAAD Johannes | SVSW | NÖTTV | U19/1 | ||||||
MAIER Lena | BKLR | KTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
MITAR Daniela | AFUE | STTTV | U17/2 | ||||||
MÜHLHOFER Alexander | UNWE | OÖTTV | U19/1 | ||||||
NADERER Clemens | UNWE | OÖTTV | U19/1 | ||||||
NEMETH Jan | FROB | OÖTTV | U19/1 | ||||||
PANHOLZER Celine | RIED | OÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
PANHOLZER Nicole Aolin | FROB | OÖTTV | U17/1 | ||||||
PICHLER Sophia | SALZ | STTV | U13/1 | ||||||
PÖLL Elena | VORD | OÖTTV | U19/1 | ||||||
PRETTNER Gabriel | RANK | VTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
PÜHRINGER David | INNS | TTTV | U19/1 | ||||||
REICH Samuel | INNS | TTTV | U17/1 | ||||||
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian | ANEU | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
SALIMOV Husein | SALZ | STTV | U15/2 | ||||||
SAMS Simon | SALZ | STTV | U15/2 | ||||||
SAROFEM Bischoy | DOB | STTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
SAROFEM Juliana | DOB | STTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
SCHINKO Elena | VÖLI | OÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
SCHLECHTER Fabian | SCHZ | TTTV | U17/2 | ||||||
SCHREIBER David | GALL | NÖTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
SCHRÖDL Vinzenz | MAR | WTTV | U17/1 | ||||||
SEPER Erik | FLÖT | WTTV | U19/1 | ||||||
SI Alexander | NFS | WTTV | U17/2 | ||||||
SONDEREGGER Jakob | RANK | VTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
STERNER Anastasia | FROB | OÖTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
STIFT Lionel | FLÖT | WTTV | U17/1 | ||||||
TABORSKY Lara | TULL | NÖTTV | U17/2 | ||||||
TANG Eric | NFS | WTTV | U19/1 | ||||||
TANG Vanessa | NFS | WTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
TIHAK Edina | PAUL | KTTV | U17/2 | ||||||
TISCHBERGER Tobias | FROB | OÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
WAGNER Leon | ALTA | VTTV | U19/1 | ||||||
WALTL Kento | SALZ | STTV | U17/3 | ||||||
WIDAUER Konstantin | KUST | TTTV | U19/1 | ||||||
WILDER Jakob | SIER | NÖTTV | U17/1 | ||||||
WILDLING Emilio | KAPF | STTTV | U17/1 | ||||||
ZEHENTNER Simona | NEUM | STTV | U17/2 |