Ergebnisse:
Franz Teizer
(
RC-Graph
), 75 Spiele, 31 Siege, 44 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 41,3 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
1. Klasse Süd A (2009/2010)
2. Klasse Süd A (2011/2012)
2. Klasse Süd A (2009/2010)
2. Klasse Süd B (2010/2011)
3. Klasse Süd A (2010/2011)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
alle Gegner
Auer David
Bauer Bruno
Bock Andreas
Bruckner Oswin
Brunn Gerhard
Chladek Bernhard
Eckhart Wilhelm
Eisner Klaus
Ellesch Alexander
Ellesch Marion
Fangl Thomas
Forsthuber Gottfried
Geyersberg Josef
Grabner Heiko
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Holnthoner Martin
Höfel Helmut
John Adolf
John-Scheder Alexander
Kahler Oddo
Keller Thomas
Kovacs Michael sen.
Kraus Roman
Krug Thomas
Legler Agnes
Linshalm Christian
Lusser Martin
Maria Manfred
Maria Michael
Meixner Erwin
Neuhold Katharina
Ovadias Odysseas
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Reithofer Elfriede
Rothaler Herbert
Rottensteiner Wolfgang
Ruiner Walter
Sellmeister Lorenz
Steiner Roman
Sumser Manfred
Tragenreif Leo
Trötzmüller Wilfried
Vrchotka Othmar
Wieser Christoph
Zillner Günther
Öller Benjamin
Spieler aller Vereine
ANEU
BAAC
BRUC
ENZE
GUNT
KOTT
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SCHW
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
STEI
alle
S
N
12.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 55
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
3:0
12.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Thomas Krug (BAAC5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1433 ± 70
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
3:0
23.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
3:2
23.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 51
3:0
30.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
-
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 53
0:3
30.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
-
Christian Linshalm (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1445 ± 58
0:3
16.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 995 ± 59
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
0:3
16.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Rene Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1380 ± 59
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
3:2
01.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
-
David Auer (ANEU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1259 ± 55
2:3
01.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1169 ± 52
3:2
17.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 968 ± 45
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
3:1
17.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1625 ± 73
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
3:0
14.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1268 ± 53
0:3
14.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
3:1
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Marion Ellesch (SGOT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 54
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
3:0
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1180 ± 52
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
3:0
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 815 ± 73
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
0:3
24.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
-
Helmut Höfel (SGSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 804 ± 67
3:2
24.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
0:3
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
-
Thomas Krug (BAAC5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1433 ± 70
0:3
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
-
Günther Zillner (BAAC5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1139 ± 52
1:3
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 59
3:1
18.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Herbert Rothaler (KOTT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 68
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
0:3
18.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 51
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
3:1
18.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 53
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
2:3
12.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Christian Linshalm (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1445 ± 58
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
1:3
12.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 53
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
3:2
06.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
2:3
06.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1268 ± 53
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
3:0
01.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
-
Marion Ellesch (SGOT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 54
1:3
01.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
-
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 815 ± 73
3:0
01.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
-
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1180 ± 52
0:3
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1425 ± 64
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
3:0
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Leo Tragenreif (SGSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1114 ± 51
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 54
3:2
15.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1119 ± 52
2:3
15.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
-
Walter Ruiner (GUNT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1477 ± 65
0:3
29.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1058 ± 51
3:1
29.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
-
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 983 ± 58
2:3
29.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1114 ± 52
3:2
25.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1196 ± 51
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
3:1
25.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
2:3
25.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1346 ± 56
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
1:3
11.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
-
Michael Maria (SGOT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 964 ± 70
3:1
11.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 882 ± 71
3:0
11.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 54
2:3
19.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 768 ± 70
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
3:1
19.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Christoph Wieser (STEI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1015 ± 57
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
0:3
19.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 56
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
3:1
20.01.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Franz Teizer (GALL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
-
Adolf John (BRUC4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1084 ± 68
2:3
20.01.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Franz Teizer (GALL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 917 ± 41
1:3
10.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1019 ± 54
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
3:2
10.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1067 ± 55
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
0:3
10.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 50
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
3:0
25.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Helmut Höfel (SGSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 873 ± 48
-
Franz Teizer (GALL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
1:3
25.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1587 ± 84
-
Franz Teizer (GALL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
3:1
25.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Leo Tragenreif (SGSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1170 ± 63
-
Franz Teizer (GALL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
3:1
19.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 645 ± 61
-
Franz Teizer (GALL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
0:3
19.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1108 ± 57
-
Franz Teizer (GALL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
1:3
17.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
1:3
17.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 54
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
3:0
29.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 803 ± 54
-
Franz Teizer (GALL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
0:3
29.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Marion Ellesch (SGOT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1048 ± 56
-
Franz Teizer (GALL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
2:3
29.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1193 ± 58
-
Franz Teizer (GALL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
3:2
16.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Wolfgang Rottensteiner (BAAC5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1201 ± 55
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1240 ± 63
0:3
16.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Othmar Vrchotka (BAAC5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 54
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1240 ± 63
1:3
16.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Gottfried Forsthuber (BAAC5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1424 ± 63
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1240 ± 63
3:0
12.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1342 ± 52
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1240 ± 63
0:3
12.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Herbert Rothaler (KOTT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1198 ± 56
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1240 ± 63
3:2
12.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1164 ± 46
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1240 ± 63
3:1
13.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1240 ± 63
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1207 ± 48
0:3
13.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1240 ± 63
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 841 ± 63
3:0
13.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Franz Teizer (GALL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1240 ± 63
-
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1543 ± 42
0:3
13.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Franz Teizer (GALL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1240 ± 63
-
Benjamin Öller (GUNT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1481 ± 41
0:3
25.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1240 ± 63
-
Bruno Bauer (SCHW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1165 ± 71
1:3
25.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1240 ± 63
-
Heiko Grabner (SCHW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1448 ± 60
0:3
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung