Ergebnisse:
Gustav Asenbaum
(
RC-Graph
), 206 Spiele, 66 Siege, 140 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 32,0 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2006/2007
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
2. KLASSE A (2011/2012)
2. KLASSE A (2010/2011)
2. KLASSE A (2006/2007)
3. KLASSE A (2016/2017)
4. KLASSE A (2006/2007)
Cup Herren D (2015/2016)
Cup Herren D (2014/2015)
Gruppe IIIb (2013/2014)
Gruppe IIa (2014/2015)
Gruppe IIb (2013/2014)
Gruppe IVb (2012/2013)
Gruppe IX (2019/2020)
Gruppe Ia (2012/2013)
Gruppe Ib (2017/2018)
Gruppe VI (2018/2019)
Gruppe VI (2016/2017)
Gruppe VIII (2015/2016)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
alle Gegner
Aggarwal Oliver
Airnhof Susanne
Alizadhe Ghanad Mohammad
Alsch Gottfried
Altinyollar Ayhan
Amare Daniel
Angel Nicole
Annerl Dieter
Barta Helmut
Bartak René
Bauer Michael
Baumgart Susanne
Baumgartner Bernhard
Bavur Jan
Bavur Peter
Benkö Aron
Berger Franz
Bochdalofsky Klaus
Boden Andreas
Bohrn Erwin
Breier Erich
Bunyai Peter
Cehic Armin
Chloupek Stefan
Chury Paul
Deininger Claudia
Donat Walter
Doneit Göran
Duan Willy
Döcker Christine
Dörfel Albert
Ecker Josef
Edelbacher Daniel
Eder Franz
Eisler Felix
Encheva Elisaveta
Fekete Stefan
Felice Sabrina
Feuereis Paul
Filip Walter
Fischer Dorian
Frey Heinz
Friedl Brigitte
Futschek Hannes
Gorgosilich Ian
Graf Jutta
Gschanes Werner
Gstaltner Tobias
Gutmann Christian
Haas Gerhard
Hala Michael
Hirvonen Hannu
Hofmann Daniel
Hufnagl Michael
Hutz Friedrich
Häusler Wolfgang
Hödl Michael
Iwanek Karl
Jaborek Markus
Jung Helmut
Kajaba Daniel
Kaltenbacher Franz
Kamenik Friedrich
Kamenik Johann
Kapolnek Narayan
Karl Gernot
Karner Ernst
Keinz Ronald
Kellnreiter Jürgen
Kern Paul
Kiendlhofer Alois
Klein Günther
Klein Hubert
Klein Werner
Koller Ingrid
Koszik Lukas
Krajic Karl
Kudilek Gerhard
Kuhn Mathias
Kuntner Reinhard
Kurz Johann
Kölbl Martin
Landertshammer Alexander
Lebl Andreas
Leirich Gerhard
Leirich Stefan
Leitinger Valerie
Lohwasser Ulrich
Luger Werner
Lutzky Daniel
Markiewicz Adrian
Maw Bernhard
Maxa Christian
Merchant Norman
Moor Walter
Moser Georg
Neuhuber Christoph
Novak Gerhard
Palme Gerd
Panner Robert
Pareiss Hans
Pareiss Ulrike
Patil Manoj
Peuker Alfred
Pfeffer Andreas
Pfeifer Moritz
Pfeifer Patricia
Pfundner Renate
Podsiedlik Paul
Polster Moritz
Poorfouladchi Kafeh
Popelak Johann
Popp Thomas
Poppenwimmer Amir Sam
Potpetschnigg Heinz
Putz Josef
Pöstinger Werner
Rakic Stefan
Ransmayr Gottfried
Redl Thomas
Rosenauer Walter
Rothen Titus
Sauberer Herbert
Schiel Detlev
Schiel Manfred
Schlifelner Markus
Schmid Robert
Schmidt Michael
Schmidt Stefan
Schwarz Christian
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Sebek Martin
Seloucky Gerald
Soni Pulak
Steiner Erwin
Steininger Christian
Stepke Jakob
Steskal Martin
Stosic Ivica
Subic Julija
Sutrich Karl
Svatek Susanne
Szekely Stephan
Süss Jürgen
Tomandl Clemens
Totter Peter
Trinkler Simon
Ullmann Wolfgang
Unger Helmut
Vavra Rudolf
Veit Andreas
Vodnyanszky Herta
Vogler Robert
Wachauer Thomas
Wagner Christoph
Wagrandl Erich
Waraschitz Christina
Wawra Martina
Weinert Oliver
Werner Jürgen
Widermann Martin
Wolfram Richard
Wurdak Michael
Zehetner Alexander
Zierer Christopher
Zilka Manfred
Zupnikl Gerhard
Ögg Martin
Spieler aller Vereine
DOEB
EDEN
FLD
FLÖT
GEB
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LSV
NFS
OLD
OLYM
ORF
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SPAR
SVSM
SWW
T21
TT14
UNO
WPAE
alle
S
N
08.10.2019
Gruppe IX
1
4
Robert Schmid (SKFL19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 917 ± 71
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 839 ± 92
3:0
08.10.2019
Gruppe IX
1
4
Dorian Fischer (SKFL19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 815 ± 63
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 839 ± 92
3:0
08.10.2019
Gruppe IX
1
4
Nicole Angel (SKFL19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 572 ± 68
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 839 ± 92
0:3
16.09.2019
Gruppe IX
1
2
Karl Sutrich (SKFL18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 578 ± 62
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 839 ± 92
1:3
16.09.2019
Gruppe IX
1
2
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 598 ± 59
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 839 ± 92
2:3
02.05.2019
Gruppe VI
2
10
Hannes Futschek (KORN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 914 ± 45
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
3:0
02.05.2019
Gruppe VI
2
10
Martin Widermann (KORN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 867 ± 48
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
3:1
28.02.2019
Gruppe VI
2
6
Moritz Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 849 ± 36
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
3:1
28.02.2019
Gruppe VI
2
6
Patricia Pfeifer (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 821 ± 34
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
1:3
11.02.2019
Gruppe VI
2
4
Christian Maxa (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 856 ± 40
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
3:0
11.02.2019
Gruppe VI
2
4
Johann Kurz (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 60
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
3:0
31.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
13
Gerd Palme (POLI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 731 ± 39
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
3:2
31.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
13
Hannu Hirvonen (POLI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 580 ± 57
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
0:3
31.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
13
Robert Vogler (POLI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 886 ± 49
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
3:2
15.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
2
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 810 ± 41
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
3:1
15.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
3:1
07.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
1
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
-
Peter Totter (TT148)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 46
1:3
07.01.2019
Gruppe VI
2
1
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
-
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT148)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 743 ± 41
0:3
13.12.2018
Gruppe VI
1
11
Franz Eder (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 728 ± 52
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
0:3
13.12.2018
Gruppe VI
1
11
Werner Pöstinger (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 654 ± 44
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
3:1
13.12.2018
Gruppe VI
1
11
Johann Kamenik (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 793 ± 38
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
0:3
03.12.2018
Gruppe VI
1
10
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
-
Hannes Futschek (KORN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 914 ± 45
0:3
03.12.2018
Gruppe VI
1
10
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
-
Martin Widermann (KORN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 867 ± 48
3:2
17.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
5
Ulrike Pareiss (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 725 ± 46
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
3:0
17.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
5
Susanne Baumgart (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 619 ± 47
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
0:3
17.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
5
Hans Pareiss (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 755 ± 44
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
3:0
08.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
4
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
-
Johann Kurz (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 60
0:3
08.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
4
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
-
Christine Döcker (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 695 ± 39
3:1
04.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
12
Paul Podsiedlik (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 838 ± 45
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
3:0
04.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
12
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 926 ± 43
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
3:1
04.09.2018
Gruppe VI
1
12
Christoph Neuhuber (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 636 ± 52
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 711 ± 54
1:3
26.04.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 751 ± 85
-
Andreas Lebl (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1230 ± 50
0:3
26.04.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 751 ± 85
-
Oliver Weinert (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1352 ± 54
0:3
23.03.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Daniel Hofmann (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1402 ± 76
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 751 ± 85
3:0
23.03.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Michael Hödl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1305 ± 51
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 751 ± 85
3:0
08.03.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 751 ± 85
-
Heinz Frey (KORN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1175 ± 45
1:3
08.03.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 751 ± 85
-
Wolfgang Häusler (KORN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1193 ± 47
1:3
16.01.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Manoj Patil (UNO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1160 ± 49
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 751 ± 85
3:0
16.01.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Pulak Soni (UNO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1333 ± 51
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 751 ± 85
3:0
11.01.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 751 ± 85
-
Gottfried Ransmayr (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1107 ± 50
0:3
11.01.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 751 ± 85
-
Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 53
0:3
11.01.2018
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 751 ± 85
-
Christian Schwarz (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 48
0:3
22.11.2017
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 899 ± 51
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 751 ± 85
3:0
22.11.2017
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Simon Trinkler (SGML12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1127 ± 50
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 751 ± 85
3:2
16.11.2017
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 751 ± 85
-
Michael Hödl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1305 ± 51
0:3
16.11.2017
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 751 ± 85
-
Michael Hala (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1187 ± 47
0:3
07.11.2017
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Christopher Zierer (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 47
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 751 ± 85
3:0
07.11.2017
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Gerhard Zupnikl (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1338 ± 56
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 751 ± 85
3:0
28.09.2017
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 751 ± 85
-
Daniel Amare (UNO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1190 ± 50
0:3
28.09.2017
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 751 ± 85
-
Pulak Soni (UNO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1333 ± 51
0:3
14.09.2017
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Christian Schwarz (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 48
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 751 ± 85
3:0
14.09.2017
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 53
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 751 ± 85
3:0
05.04.2017
Gruppe VI
2
8
Thomas Wachauer (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 911 ± 47
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
3:0
05.04.2017
Gruppe VI
2
8
Gerhard Haas (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 833 ± 46
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
3:2
01.03.2017
Gruppe VI
2
6
Brigitte Friedl (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 757 ± 47
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
0:3
01.03.2017
Gruppe VI
2
6
Hans Pareiss (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 765 ± 51
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
2:3
17.01.2017
Gruppe VI
2
2
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
-
Manfred Zilka (SKFL20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 782 ± 54
3:0
17.01.2017
Gruppe VI
2
2
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
-
Ian Gorgosilich (SKFL20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 784 ± 59
0:3
09.01.2017
Gruppe VI
2
1
Günther Klein (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 797 ± 45
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
3:1
09.01.2017
Gruppe VI
2
1
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 973 ± 52
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
3:1
06.12.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
11
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
-
René Bartak (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1361 ± 48
0:3
06.12.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
11
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
-
Martin Ögg (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1348 ± 49
0:3
23.11.2016
Gruppe VI
1
9
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 837 ± 48
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
2:3
23.11.2016
Gruppe VI
1
9
Werner Luger (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 836 ± 47
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
3:1
23.11.2016
Gruppe VI
1
9
Claudia Deininger (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 904 ± 43
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
3:1
22.11.2016
Gruppe VI
1
7
Martin Kölbl (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 915 ± 45
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
3:0
22.11.2016
Gruppe VI
1
7
Andreas Veit (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 597 ± 59
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
0:3
18.10.2016
Gruppe VI
1
6
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
-
Hans Pareiss (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 765 ± 51
0:3
18.10.2016
Gruppe VI
1
6
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
-
Brigitte Friedl (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 757 ± 47
3:2
18.10.2016
Gruppe VI
1
6
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
-
Ulrike Pareiss (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 791 ± 47
1:3
11.10.2016
Gruppe VI
1
5
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
-
Christina Waraschitz (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 820 ± 48
2:3
11.10.2016
Gruppe VI
1
5
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
-
Alfred Peuker (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 716 ± 48
3:1
11.10.2016
Gruppe VI
1
5
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
-
Andreas Pfeffer (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 825 ± 47
1:3
05.10.2016
Gruppe VI
1
4
Peter Totter (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 777 ± 47
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
0:3
05.10.2016
Gruppe VI
1
4
Stefan Schmidt (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 787 ± 45
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
1:3
20.09.2016
Gruppe VI
1
3
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
-
Jakob Stepke (DOEB9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 889 ± 44
2:3
20.09.2016
Gruppe VI
1
3
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
-
Dieter Annerl (DOEB9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 770 ± 47
2:3
15.09.2016
Gruppe VI
1
2
Manfred Zilka (SKFL20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 782 ± 54
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
3:0
15.09.2016
Gruppe VI
1
2
Alexander Landertshammer (SKFL20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 730 ± 53
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
0:3
15.09.2016
Gruppe VI
1
2
Ian Gorgosilich (SKFL20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 784 ± 59
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 773 ± 57
3:0
02.05.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Jürgen Kellnreiter (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 608 ± 92
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
0:3
02.05.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Gottfried Alsch (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 682 ± 47
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
0:3
13.04.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Werner Klein (TT149)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 921 ± 61
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
1:3
13.04.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
3:1
13.04.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Erwin Steiner (TT149)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 773 ± 47
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
1:3
14.03.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Michael Wurdak (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 690 ± 45
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
1:3
14.03.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Walter Donat (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 670 ± 45
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
3:2
16.02.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Hannu Hirvonen (POLI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 568 ± 64
3:1
16.02.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Clemens Tomandl (POLI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 610 ± 51
3:0
29.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
0:3
29.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Manfred Schiel (NFS12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 732 ± 44
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
0:3
19.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 771 ± 45
3:1
19.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Ronald Keinz (KAI11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 778 ± 44
1:3
19.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Markus Schlifelner (KAI11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 674 ± 46
3:0
11.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Gerhard Leirich (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 710 ± 46
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
0:3
11.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Stefan Leirich (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 762 ± 54
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
3:2
11.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Moritz Polster (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 519 ± 43
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
0:3
24.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Julija Subic (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 384 ± 91
3:0
24.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Gottfried Alsch (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 682 ± 47
3:2
02.12.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Karl Iwanek (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 577 ± 78
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
0:3
02.12.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Franz Kaltenbacher (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 598 ± 49
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
0:3
25.11.2015
Cup Herren D
1
3
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Detlev Schiel (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 944 ± 42
1:3
25.11.2015
Cup Herren D
1
3
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Erich Wagrandl (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1037 ± 58
0:3
17.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Erwin Steiner (TT149)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 773 ± 47
3:2
17.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Armin Cehic (TT149)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 821 ± 48
3:1
17.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Werner Klein (TT149)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 921 ± 61
2:3
11.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Markus Jaborek (T212)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 783 ± 53
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
3:1
11.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Gerald Seloucky (T212)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 694 ± 46
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
2:3
11.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Herbert Sauberer (T212)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 825 ± 63
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
2:3
03.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Michael Wurdak (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 690 ± 45
0:3
03.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Walter Donat (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 670 ± 45
3:0
03.11.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 838 ± 48
0:3
28.10.2015
Cup Herren D
1
2
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Gerhard Leirich (SGML1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 710 ± 46
3:1
28.10.2015
Cup Herren D
1
2
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Lukas Koszik (SGML1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1157 ± 48
0:3
21.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Jan Bavur (KAI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 630 ± 52
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
1:3
21.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Peter Bavur (KAI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 753 ± 51
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
2:3
21.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Klaus Bochdalofsky (KAI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 703 ± 50
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
0:3
13.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Josef Putz (PER4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 686 ± 50
2:3
13.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Richard Wolfram (PER4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 629 ± 53
3:0
13.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Thomas Redl (PER4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 727 ± 53
1:3
09.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Clemens Tomandl (POLI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 610 ± 51
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
0:3
09.10.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Hannu Hirvonen (POLI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 568 ± 64
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
2:3
22.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Walter Moor (NFS12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 629 ± 74
3:0
22.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Ingrid Koller (NFS12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 531 ± 63
3:2
22.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Paul Kern (NFS12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 503 ± 65
3:2
14.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Michael Schmidt (KAI11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 704 ± 61
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
1:3
14.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Markus Schlifelner (KAI11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 674 ± 46
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
3:1
14.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 771 ± 45
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
2:3
08.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Walter Rosenauer (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 680 ± 50
3:2
08.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 828 ± 52
-
Gerhard Leirich (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 710 ± 46
3:0
16.04.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
-
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 49
0:3
27.03.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Ernst Karner (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1203 ± 51
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
3:1
27.03.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Göran Doneit (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1157 ± 50
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
3:0
12.03.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
-
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1192 ± 54
2:3
12.03.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
-
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 47
2:3
26.02.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 41
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
3:1
26.02.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Michael Bauer (DOEB5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1111 ± 48
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
3:0
29.01.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Felix Eisler (FLÖT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1028 ± 50
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
3:1
29.01.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Martin Sebek (FLÖT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 974 ± 56
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
3:2
22.01.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
-
Stephan Szekely (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 56
0:3
22.01.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
-
Erich Breier (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1113 ± 52
0:3
22.01.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 44
2:3
15.01.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
-
Mathias Kuhn (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1379 ± 62
1:3
15.01.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 47
1:3
05.12.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Stefan Chloupek (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1158 ± 45
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
3:1
05.12.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Bernhard Maw (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1158 ± 49
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
2:3
26.11.2014
Cup Herren D
1
3
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
-
Daniel Lutzky (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 865 ± 45
2:3
26.11.2014
Cup Herren D
1
3
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
-
Tobias Gstaltner (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 942 ± 46
0:3
20.11.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
-
Stefan Rakic (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1297 ± 57
0:3
20.11.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
-
Walter Filip (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 924 ± 58
2:3
20.11.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
-
Karl Krajic (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 54
0:3
12.11.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 49
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
3:2
12.11.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Christian Gutmann (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1292 ± 55
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
3:0
06.11.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
-
Gernot Karl (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1050 ± 52
2:3
06.11.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
-
Ivica Stosic (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1103 ± 54
0:3
06.11.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
-
Ernst Karner (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1203 ± 51
0:3
21.10.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1192 ± 54
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
3:0
21.10.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 47
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
3:2
21.10.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1007 ± 51
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
3:1
02.10.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
-
Felix Eisler (FLÖT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1028 ± 50
1:3
02.10.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
0:3
16.09.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Stephan Szekely (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 56
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
3:0
16.09.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Valerie Leitinger (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1118 ± 43
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
3:0
29.09.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Mathias Kuhn (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1379 ± 62
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
3:0
29.09.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Michael Hufnagl (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 47
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 802 ± 75
3:2
18.11.2013
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Helmut Unger (ORF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1325 ± 65
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 932 ± 78
3:0
18.11.2013
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Hubert Klein (ORF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1189 ± 52
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 932 ± 78
3:0
24.10.2013
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 932 ± 78
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 74
2:3
24.10.2013
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 932 ± 78
-
Andreas Boden (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1053 ± 50
0:3
24.10.2013
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 932 ± 78
-
Wolfgang Ullmann (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 847 ± 61
0:3
12.09.2013
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 932 ± 78
-
Albert Dörfel (ORF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1081 ± 49
0:3
12.09.2013
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 932 ± 78
-
Renate Pfundner (ORF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1166 ± 47
0:3
12.09.2013
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 932 ± 78
-
Rudolf Vavra (ORF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 972 ± 51
3:0
26.04.2013
Gruppe IVb
2
11
Mohammad Alizadhe Ghanad (REN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1012 ± 49
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 990 ± 57
3:2
26.04.2013
Gruppe IVb
2
11
Kafeh Poorfouladchi (REN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1047 ± 49
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 990 ± 57
3:0
18.04.2013
Gruppe IVb
2
10
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 990 ± 57
-
Alexander Zehetner (SGML13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1015 ± 53
3:0
18.04.2013
Gruppe IVb
2
10
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 990 ± 57
-
Bernhard Baumgartner (SGML13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1126 ± 39
2:3
18.02.2013
Gruppe IVb
2
4
Norman Merchant (SVSM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1151 ± 50
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 990 ± 57
3:1
18.02.2013
Gruppe IVb
2
4
Friedrich Kamenik (SVSM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 960 ± 48
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 990 ± 57
3:0
18.02.2013
Gruppe IVb
2
4
Johann Kamenik (SVSM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1102 ± 47
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 990 ± 57
3:1
31.01.2013
Gruppe IVb
2
3
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 990 ± 57
-
Franz Berger (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 948 ± 63
1:3
31.01.2013
Gruppe IVb
2
3
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 990 ± 57
-
Gerhard Novak (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 940 ± 50
3:2
31.01.2013
Gruppe IVb
2
3
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 990 ± 57
-
Christian Steininger (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1093 ± 48
2:3
14.02.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Martina Wawra (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1241 ± 47
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 990 ± 57
3:0
14.02.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Elisaveta Encheva (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1249 ± 48
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 990 ± 57
3:1
14.02.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Willy Duan (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 676 ± 50
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 990 ± 57
1:3
17.01.2013
Gruppe IVb
2
1
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 990 ± 57
-
Susanne Svatek (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 923 ± 53
3:2
17.01.2013
Gruppe IVb
2
1
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 990 ± 57
-
Jutta Graf (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 955 ± 52
3:0
31.10.2012
Gruppe IVb
1
7
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 990 ± 57
-
Ayhan Altinyollar (UNO3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1171 ± 54
3:2
31.10.2012
Gruppe IVb
1
7
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 990 ± 57
-
Daniel Amare (UNO3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 48
0:3
31.10.2012
Gruppe IVb
1
7
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 990 ± 57
-
Paul Feuereis (UNO3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 997 ± 54
1:3
21.02.2012
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1340 ± 100
-
Paul Chury (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1594 ± 48
N
21.02.2012
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1340 ± 100
-
Josef Ecker (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1709 ± 58
N
14.02.2012
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Erwin Bohrn (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 55
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1340 ± 100
N
14.02.2012
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Narayan Kapolnek (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1706 ± 43
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1340 ± 100
N
14.02.2012
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Thomas Popp (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1534 ± 49
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1340 ± 100
N
25.03.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Gustav Asenbaum (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1384 ± 89
-
Jürgen Werner (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1475 ± 52
N
25.03.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Gustav Asenbaum (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1384 ± 89
-
Christoph Wagner (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1581 ± 55
N
25.03.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Gustav Asenbaum (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1384 ± 89
-
Gerhard Kudilek (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1566 ± 51
N
12.01.2010
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Johann Popelak (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1512 ± 54
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1384 ± 89
N
12.01.2010
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Martin Steskal (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1652 ± 51
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1384 ± 89
N
12.01.2010
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Peter Bunyai (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1436 ± 53
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1384 ± 89
S
29.01.2007
4. KLASSE A
2
3
Robert Panner (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1578 ± 47
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SPAR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1454 ± 110
N
29.01.2007
4. KLASSE A
2
3
Helmut Barta (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1479 ± 49
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SPAR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1454 ± 110
N
15.01.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Reinhard Kuntner (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1746 ± 47
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1454 ± 110
N
15.01.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Georg Moser (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1802 ± 49
-
Gustav Asenbaum (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1454 ± 110
N
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung