Ergebnisse:
Timon Brunner
(
RC-Graph
), 27 Spiele, 8 Siege, 19 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 29,6 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18 (2017/2018)
U13 Gruppe I (2016/2017)
U13 Gruppe I (2015/2016)
U13 Gruppe II (2017/2018)
alle
1
2
alle
2
3
4
5
6
9
alle Gegner
Dobretsberger Paul
Dzoic Filip
Fabian Alexander
Fahnemann Lars
Ganneshofer Rafael
Grasserbauer Simon
Hoffer Alexander
Hussak Leopold
Kahofer Anton
Kolbert Jan
Linkic Aleksandar
Mousset Claire
Ozerov Sergey
Payer Philipp
Pfeifer Moritz
Pfeifer Patricia
Schlager Moritz
Schrödl Lorenz
Schönthaler Nicolas
Sternath Kilian
Wimmer Philipp
Wyss Stephan
Spieler aller Vereine
EDEN
FLD
FLÖT
KONT
KORN
LSV
MAU
NFS
OLYM
POLI
SGML
SKFL
WPAE
alle
S
N
17.02.2018
U13 Gruppe II
2
3
Timon Brunner (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 244 ± 68
-
Moritz Schlager (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 261 ± 52
3:0
17.02.2018
U13 Gruppe II
2
5
Timon Brunner (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 244 ± 68
-
Jan Kolbert (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 277 ± 41
0:3
17.02.2018
U13 Gruppe II
2
3
Timon Brunner (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 244 ± 68
-
Aleksandar Linkic (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 229 ± 77
3:1
17.02.2018
U13 Gruppe II
2
2
Nicolas Schönthaler (KONT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 400 ± 41
-
Timon Brunner (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 244 ± 68
3:2
15.10.2017
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Timon Brunner (WPAE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 244 ± 68
-
Alexander Hoffer (WPAE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 350 ± 56
N
15.10.2017
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Timon Brunner (WPAE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 244 ± 68
-
Alexander Fabian (NFS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 374 ± 70
N
15.10.2017
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Timon Brunner (WPAE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 244 ± 68
-
Stephan Wyss (KONT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 422 ± 41
N
15.10.2017
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Timon Brunner (WPAE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 244 ± 68
-
Anton Kahofer (POLI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 476 ± 39
N
15.10.2017
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Leopold Hussak (EDEN)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 186 ± 44
-
Timon Brunner (WPAE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 244 ± 68
S
15.10.2017
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Nicolas Schönthaler (KONT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 400 ± 41
-
Timon Brunner (WPAE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 244 ± 68
S
15.10.2017
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2017/18
Gruppe 5
Sergey Ozerov (FLÖT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1120 ± 33
-
Timon Brunner (WPAE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 244 ± 68
N
26.02.2017
U13 Gruppe I
2
9
Timon Brunner (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 224 ± 71
-
Paul Dobretsberger (MAU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 636 ± 39
1:3
26.02.2017
U13 Gruppe I
2
6
Lorenz Schrödl (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 599 ± 38
-
Timon Brunner (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 224 ± 71
3:0
25.02.2017
U13 Gruppe I
2
2
Lars Fahnemann (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 121 ± 76
-
Timon Brunner (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 224 ± 71
0:3
25.02.2017
U13 Gruppe I
2
3
Timon Brunner (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 224 ± 71
-
Claire Mousset (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 166 ± 59
3:0
25.02.2017
U13 Gruppe I
2
4
Rafael Ganneshofer (SKFL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 401 ± 39
-
Timon Brunner (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 224 ± 71
3:0
25.02.2017
U13 Gruppe I
2
2
Philipp Payer (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 233 ± 45
-
Timon Brunner (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 224 ± 71
3:0
23.10.2016
U13 Gruppe I
1
9
Paul Dobretsberger (MAU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 636 ± 39
-
Timon Brunner (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 224 ± 71
3:0
23.10.2016
U13 Gruppe I
1
6
Timon Brunner (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 224 ± 71
-
Philipp Wimmer (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 320 ± 45
2:3
23.10.2016
U13 Gruppe I
1
5
Jan Kolbert (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 100 ± 50
-
Timon Brunner (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 224 ± 71
3:0
22.10.2016
U13 Gruppe I
1
2
Timon Brunner (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 224 ± 71
-
Philipp Payer (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 233 ± 45
3:2
22.10.2016
U13 Gruppe I
1
3
Filip Dzoic (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 185 ± 51
-
Timon Brunner (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 224 ± 71
0:3
23.01.2016
U13 Gruppe I
2
6
Timon Brunner (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 236 ± 95
-
Moritz Pfeifer (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 455 ± 43
1:3
23.01.2016
U13 Gruppe I
2
5
Kilian Sternath (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 330 ± 56
-
Timon Brunner (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 236 ± 95
3:0
23.01.2016
U13 Gruppe I
2
3
Simon Grasserbauer (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 601 ± 57
-
Timon Brunner (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 236 ± 95
3:0
18.10.2015
U13 Gruppe I
1
4
Lorenz Schrödl (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 453 ± 50
-
Timon Brunner (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 236 ± 95
3:0
18.10.2015
U13 Gruppe I
1
6
Patricia Pfeifer (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 362 ± 40
-
Timon Brunner (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 236 ± 95
3:0
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung