Ergebnisse:
Robert Andrae
(
RC-Graph
), 43 Spiele, 33 Siege, 10 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 76,7 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2005/2006
2006/2007
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
1. KLASSE A (2006/2007)
1. KLASSE B (2005/2006)
2. KLASSE B (2006/2007)
2. KLASSE B (2005/2006)
3. KLASSE A (2006/2007)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
11
alle Gegner
Antony Helmut
Bischof Erich
Ecker Josef
Farkas Rudolf
Ghanem Hassan
Grasserbauer Erich
Gressler Norbert
Hackenberger Franz
Hausch Karl
Hinterleitner Christian
Hodecek Peter
Hödl Alexander
Hödl Michael
Höfelmayer Andreas
Kauderer Thomas
Klaghofer Rene
Korkisch Jörg jun.
Krumpöck Erich
Langer Hans
Mann Harald
Manu Adrian
Manzer Christoph
Manzer Stefan
Müllner Günter
Paal Denes
Planner Harald
Preihs Alexander
Päuerl Michael
Rabl Martina
Resch Christian
Riebenbauer Helmut
Schlosser Christian
Schober Viktor
Schuch Vedran
Stefaner Martin
Steffl Bernhard
Strasser Manfred
Thoma Philipp
Tröster Peter
Ulsamer Robert
Urbanz Gerald
Walenda Walter
Weinert Oliver
Spieler aller Vereine
FLD
FLÖT
HKK
HOTI
KAI
KONT
KORN
MAU
OLD
OLYM
POLI
REN
SKLW
SPI
TT14
WPAE
alle
S
N
26.03.2007
3. KLASSE A
2
9
Helmut Riebenbauer (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1569 ± 47
-
Robert Andrae (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
S
26.03.2007
3. KLASSE A
2
9
Walter Walenda (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1539 ± 49
-
Robert Andrae (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
S
19.03.2007
3. KLASSE A
2
8
Robert Andrae (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
-
Michael Päuerl (MAU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1743 ± 54
N
19.03.2007
3. KLASSE A
2
8
Robert Andrae (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
-
Christian Schlosser (MAU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1586 ± 49
S
19.03.2007
3. KLASSE A
2
8
Robert Andrae (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
-
Robert Ulsamer (MAU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1495 ± 53
S
12.03.2007
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Günter Müllner (SPI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1621 ± 49
-
Robert Andrae (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
S
12.03.2007
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Gerald Urbanz (SPI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1435 ± 74
-
Robert Andrae (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
N
12.03.2007
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Harald Planner (SPI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1590 ± 48
-
Robert Andrae (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
S
05.03.2007
3. KLASSE A
2
6
Robert Andrae (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
-
Alexander Preihs (OLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1598 ± 49
S
05.03.2007
3. KLASSE A
2
6
Robert Andrae (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
-
Karl Hausch (OLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1528 ± 53
S
12.02.2007
3. KLASSE A
2
4
Robert Andrae (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
-
Oliver Weinert (HOTI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1562 ± 49
S
22.01.2007
3. KLASSE A
2
2
Robert Andrae (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
-
Franz Hackenberger (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1611 ± 47
N
22.01.2007
3. KLASSE A
2
2
Robert Andrae (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
-
Erich Bischof (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1694 ± 49
S
15.01.2007
3. KLASSE A
2
1
Peter Hodecek (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1573 ± 58
-
Robert Andrae (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
S
15.01.2007
3. KLASSE A
2
1
Bernhard Steffl (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1679 ± 53
-
Robert Andrae (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
S
15.01.2007
3. KLASSE A
2
1
Erich Grasserbauer (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1907 ± 63
-
Robert Andrae (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
N
04.12.2006
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
-
Josef Ecker (TT141)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1776 ± 50
N
20.11.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Robert Andrae (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
-
Helmut Antony (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1854 ± 45
S
20.11.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Robert Andrae (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
S
20.11.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Robert Andrae (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
-
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1777 ± 49
S
13.11.2006
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
-
Christian Hinterleitner (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1785 ± 43
S
13.11.2006
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
-
Hassan Ghanem (WPAE2)
S
02.10.2006
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
-
Viktor Schober (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1576 ± 54
S
02.10.2006
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
-
Adrian Manu (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1603 ± 53
S
11.09.2006
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Stefan Manzer (KORN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1614 ± 49
-
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
N
11.09.2006
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Christoph Manzer (KORN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1350 ± 89
-
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
S
20.03.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1879 ± 63
-
Martin Stefaner (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1750 ± 50
N
20.03.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1879 ± 63
-
Denes Paal (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2004 ± 61
S
13.03.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Martina Rabl (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1966 ± 58
-
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1879 ± 63
N
13.03.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Hans Langer (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1799 ± 53
-
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1879 ± 63
S
13.03.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Vedran Schuch (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1928 ± 58
-
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1879 ± 63
S
06.03.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1879 ± 63
-
Harald Mann (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1857 ± 62
S
06.03.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1879 ± 63
-
Michael Hödl (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1719 ± 51
S
06.03.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1879 ± 63
-
Alexander Hödl (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1703 ± 50
S
13.02.2006
1. KLASSE B
2
4
Robert Andrae (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1879 ± 63
-
Erich Krumpöck (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1703 ± 51
N
30.01.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Christian Resch (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1681 ± 48
-
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1879 ± 63
S
30.01.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Jörg Korkisch jun. (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1579 ± 45
-
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1879 ± 63
S
30.01.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Rene Klaghofer (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1651 ± 51
-
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1879 ± 63
S
23.01.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1879 ± 63
-
Rudolf Farkas (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1734 ± 48
S
23.01.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1879 ± 63
-
Peter Tröster (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1715 ± 48
N
23.01.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1879 ± 63
-
Thomas Kauderer (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1723 ± 48
S
16.01.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1879 ± 63
-
Manfred Strasser (HKK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1709 ± 48
S
16.01.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Robert Andrae (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1879 ± 63
-
Norbert Gressler (HKK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1514 ± 65
S
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung