Ergebnisse:
Johannes Knittel
(
RC-Graph
), 702 Spiele, 291 Siege, 411 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 41,5 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2005/2006
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
4. KLASSE B (2018/2019)
4. KLASSE B (2017/2018)
4. KLASSE B (2016/2017)
4. KLASSE B (2012/2013)
4. KLASSE B (2011/2012)
4. KLASSE B (2010/2011)
Gruppe IIa (2005/2006)
Gruppe Ia (2019/2020)
Gruppe Ia (2014/2015)
Gruppe Ia (2009/2010)
Gruppe Ia (2008/2009)
Gruppe Ia (2006/2007)
Gruppe Ib (2015/2016)
Gruppe Ib (2013/2014)
Gruppe Ib (2007/2008)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
alle Gegner
Ableidinger Barbara
Adam Adolf
Angerer Hannes
Auer Christian
Aysner Michael
Baier Robert
Bartak René
Bauer Gerhard
Bauer Johannes
Bauer Michael
Baumgartner Christian
Bellant Peter
Berger Ewald
Berthold Andreas
Bicher Martin
Binder Birgit
Binder Markus
Bocek Nina
Brandstätter Andreas
Brauchart Dominik
Brauchinger Ernst
Brauner Peter
Breinl Reinhart
Brunner Benjamin
Brunner Rudolf
Brunner Walter
Bröderbauer Christian
Burda Erwin
Bölzlbauer Alfred
Bübl Andreas
Cernik Karl
Chang Chung Ho
Chloupek Stefan
Cho Soo Hyeon
Cloos Gil
Culen Eva
Czasch Edmund
Dawid Paul
Demus Herbert
Denk Alexander
Dewies Bernd
Dichler Ewald
Dobri Apostolov
Dollenz Friedrich
Doneit Göran
Dorn Willibald
Dönmez Osman
Edelbacher Daniel
Eder Christian
Eder Clemens
Edward Michael
Egger Michael
Egyed Iulia Olivia
Eigl Albert
Einenkel Anton
Erak Jelenko
Erak Milena
Fanielle Sylvain
Fauer Franz
Filip Walter
Fink Lukas
Fischer Ronald
Fischmann Thomas
Fleischanderl Werner
Freitag Gerhard
Frey Alexander
Fröhlich Walter
Fuchs Georg
Futschek Hannes
Gammauf Eduard
Ganatra Hiren
Gastinger Roman
Geineder Eva
Geineder Markus
Georgiev Alexandar
Germ Günter
Graf Otto
Graser Thomas
Groier Laurin
Groier Timon
Gschanes Werner
Gstaltner Thomas
Guo Lingquan
Gutmann Christian
Haas Harald
Habershuber Karin
Hager Christian
Hakamian Ali
Hala Michael
Harca Florian
Hartwein Günther
Hauck Nico
Haun-Grübling Michael
Hausch Karl
Heindl Erwin
Heinemann Walter
Held Peer
Heller Thomas
Hellmich Herbert
Herlt Manuel
Hild Helge
Hirtz Anne
Hladik Sebastian
Hodecek Peter
Hofmann Daniel
Hofmann Henning
Hoza Josef
Hraba Karl Heinz
Hruby Jan
Hufnagl Michael
Hutz Friedrich
Häusler Wolfgang
Hödl Michael
Janoschek Christian
Jaretz Bernhard
Jilch Peter
Joachimsthaler Ferdinand
Jokar Mohammed Reza
Jung Helmut
Jäger Thomas
Kainbrust Peter
Kajaba Daniel
Kaphle Sebastian
Karger Reinhard
Karpfen Michael
Kaspar Peter
Kaut Stefan
Kellerberger Raimund
Kellermann Alfons
Kellner Rudolf
Kessler Herbert
Kettinger Werner
Kiani Hasan
Kim Jae Koo
Kolbert Ludwig
Komary Lukas
Koprax Ernst
Kosnik Hubert
Koszik Tobias
Kovacs Gyula
Kratochwil Wilhelm
Krawczyk Lech
Kremser Erich
Krikl Andreas
Kriz Thomas
Kuhn Mathias
Kusztrich Carsten
Kutsenits Harald
Kögl Günther
Laher Levente
Lang Gerhard
Langmann Hans
Lau Christian
Lau Rene
Lazar Andrea
Lazar Ernst
Lebl Andreas
Legler Agnes
Leicher Josef
Leisch Peter
Leitner Philipp
Lipscher Karl
Lipscher Peter
Liu Tieu Phong
Loidl Manfred
Loidl Thomas
Luckeneder Reinhold
Luger Anton
Luger Maria
Luif Otto
Löffler Christian
Mann Markus
Manu Adrian
Manzer Ludwig
Marso Clemens
Marzini Roman
Materia Rafael
Mayer Christian 1
Mayer Max
Mayrhuber Walter
Mazur Petar
Mejstrik Robert
Menrath Stefan
Menzel Peter
Meyer Alexander
Meythaler Marco
Mikusch Eduard
Mirkovic Slavko
Misikova Gabriela
Moalla Kerim
Morikawa Kota
Moser Georg
Mratinkovich Goran
Murai Csaba
Mühl Jürgen
Müllner Günter
Nastl Fritz
Nessweda Karl
Neustädter Markus
Nica Sebastian
North Robert
Nowacki Rafal
Nowotny Erich
Nussbaumer August
Nussthaler Johannes
Nöbauer Robert
Ohrlinger Hannes
Osojnik Bogomir
Palme Felix
Panner Robert
Panzenböck Robert
Patzak Marcus
Paul Siegfried
Pavlas Walter
Payer Hannes
Perkonig Benedikt
Petkovic Zoran
Petrovic Jozef
Petrzalka Wolfgang
Petsch Gerhard
Peyrl Johannes
Pfundner Renate
Pichler Kurt
Pichler Marvin
Piros Rita
Plank Markus
Pliemitscher Andrea
Pohl Christine
Popp Thomas
Poscher Lukas
Preihs Alexander
Prosenik Andreas
Päuerl Michael
Radda Walter
Raffeis Gabriele
Rahbar Massoud
Rampetsreiter Martin
Rangini Mohsen
Rank Heinz
Ransmayr Gottfried
Rasche Ulrich
Rathauscher Nicolas
Reindl Heinz
Reischel Walter
Reischl Thomas
Ressel Helmuth
Rezac Gerold
Rzihauschek Karl
Röck Nandor
Sabitzer Thomas
Sankovic Zeljko
Sauberer Herbert
Schabhüttl Manfred
Schalk Gerhard
Scheller Bernhard
Schiffbenker Christian
Schindlauer Wolfram
Schmitt Christian
Schnabel Johann
Schneckenreither Franz
Schneider Gerhard
Schober Karl
Schrei Josef
Schwarzinger Peter
Schwarzl Robert
Schönbauer Gunter
Schönweiler Franz
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Sencar Joze
Sickha Harald
Silhavy Heinrich
Simunek Peter
Sobotka Robert
Sommer Gabriel
Sorger Felix
Spanny Martin
Spasskaia Valeria
Spennadel Gerald
Sperka Helga
Spindler Peter
Sreckovic Zivan
Stadler David
Stadler Hubert
Starek Christian
Stefaner Martin
Steinbach Gerald
Stengel Bernhard
Stengel Thomas
Stoiber Wolfgang
Strauß Pia
Strelec Otto
Stuchlik Josef
Stuhlhofer Herbert
Stöhr Gerhard
Sulzer Thomas
Suntinger Jürgen
Swiatek Grzegorz
Szorc Marek
Szymaniec Franciszek
Süsser Wolfgang
Taut Thomas
Tesar Heinz
Teufel Erwin
Teuschl Leopold
Tezera Dejene
Thunshirn Christian
Tintel Bernhard
Trafoier Christopher
Trippl Michaela
Trzil Adolf
Trzil Karl
Uguz Hasan
Ulrich Ludwig
Ulsamer Robert
Ulsamer Stefan
Vavra Rudolf
Veits Herbert
Veitschegger Werner
Vernydub Anton
Vernydub Arthur
Vesely Peter
Vrtis David
Wacker Siegfried
Wagner Christoph
Wagner Christopher
Wagner Herbert
Wagner Michael
Wagner Stefan
Walenda Walter
Wallner Roman
Wawra Martina
Weber Laurent
Weber Philip
Wei Huang
Weidinger Alfred
Weidinger Norbert
Weiner Peter
Weinert Oliver
Weingartner Michael Rudolf
Welsch Moritz
Wenzel Josef
Werner Jürgen
Werner Michael
Wertjanz Stephan
Wertl Roland
Wichmann Gabor
Wimmel Andreas
Winkelhofer Christine
Winter Christian
Winzig Michael
Wolf Hans
Wotawa Marvin
Yang Sheng-chi
Zaynard Andreas
Zeller Elfriede
Zeman Roman
Zhao Deyi
Zierer Christopher
Zobernig Thomas
Zojer Hans Herm.
Zoklits Paul
Zupnikl Gerhard
Zurawski Pawel
Öhler Bernd
Spieler aller Vereine
AK
DOEB
EDEN
FLD
FLW
GEB
HAK
HAN
HCV
HKK
HOTI
IST
KAI
KONT
KORN
LENZ
LSV
MAR
MAU
NFS
OLD
OLYM
ORF
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGKG
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SPAR
SPI
SSH
SVSM
SWW
T21
TT14
UNO
W24K
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
WUW
alle
S
N
10.03.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Roman Wallner (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1395 ± 63
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
2:3
10.03.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Jürgen Werner (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1311 ± 58
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
0:3
26.02.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
-
Jan Hruby (SKFL13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1375 ± 74
0:3
26.02.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
-
Eduard Gammauf (SKFL13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1470 ± 71
2:3
19.02.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
-
Michael Egger (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1308 ± 57
1:3
19.02.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
-
Lech Krawczyk (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 67
3:1
19.02.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
-
Michael Werner (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1493 ± 65
1:3
13.02.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Heinz Reindl (DOEB5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1226 ± 66
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
3:0
13.02.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 60
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
3:0
16.01.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Walter Walenda (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1244 ± 61
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
3:1
16.01.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Ewald Dichler (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1321 ± 58
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
3:0
16.01.2020
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Georg Moser (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1514 ± 69
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
3:0
12.12.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
-
Birgit Binder (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1341 ± 57
1:3
12.12.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
-
Christian Thunshirn (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1173 ± 57
3:1
06.12.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Göran Doneit (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1212 ± 59
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
3:1
06.12.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Roman Zeman (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1289 ± 62
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
2:3
27.11.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 59
3:2
27.11.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
-
Agnes Legler (NFS9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 58
3:0
27.11.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
-
Werner Veitschegger (NFS9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1347 ± 61
0:3
21.11.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Grzegorz Swiatek (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 62
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
3:2
21.11.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Oliver Weinert (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1433 ± 61
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
3:0
06.11.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
-
Jürgen Werner (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1311 ± 58
2:3
06.11.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1198 ± 62
0:3
21.10.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Florian Harca (SKFL13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1217 ± 70
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
3:2
21.10.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Martin Rampetsreiter (SKFL13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1198 ± 70
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
3:1
16.10.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Werner Gschanes (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1194 ± 77
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
0:3
16.10.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Michael Werner (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1493 ± 65
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
3:0
16.10.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Michael Egger (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1308 ± 57
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
1:3
09.10.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 60
3:1
09.10.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
-
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1363 ± 66
1:3
24.09.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Jozef Petrovic (W24K3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1123 ± 68
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
3:1
24.09.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Valeria Spasskaia (W24K3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1245 ± 53
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
3:0
24.09.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Gabriel Sommer (W24K3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 55
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
3:2
18.09.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
-
Georg Moser (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1514 ± 69
0:3
18.09.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
-
Walter Walenda (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1244 ± 61
3:2
18.09.2019
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1242 ± 71
-
Ewald Dichler (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1321 ± 58
1:3
07.05.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Siegfried Paul (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 871 ± 54
3:1
07.05.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Markus Plank (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1117 ± 46
3:2
07.05.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
1:3
03.05.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Zoran Petkovic (SSH5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1325 ± 44
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:0
03.05.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Marek Szorc (SSH5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1318 ± 43
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:1
19.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Max Mayer (KORN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1041 ± 64
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
0:3
19.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Ludwig Manzer (KORN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1185 ± 41
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:1
19.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Adolf Trzil (KORN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 41
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
2:3
12.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Daniel Hofmann (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1265 ± 44
3:0
12.03.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Michael Hödl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1339 ± 45
0:3
27.02.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Ronald Fischer (HOTI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1515 ± 60
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:0
27.02.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
6
August Nussbaumer (HOTI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1231 ± 43
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:1
19.02.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Erwin Burda (OLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1269 ± 41
0:3
19.02.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Christopher Zierer (OLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1259 ± 41
1:3
19.02.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 62
3:0
14.02.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Michael Winzig (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1151 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:1
14.02.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Hannes Angerer (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 56
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:2
22.01.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Michael Haun-Grübling (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1291 ± 46
1:3
22.01.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Josef Hoza (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 65
3:1
22.01.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Soo Hyeon Cho (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1220 ± 39
3:2
18.01.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Nico Hauck (SGML11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1206 ± 41
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:0
18.01.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1195 ± 43
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:2
18.01.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Thomas Gstaltner (SGML11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1141 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
0:3
07.01.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Hubert Stadler (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1131 ± 44
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:1
07.01.2019
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Joze Sencar (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 41
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:1
10.12.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Osman Dönmez (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1248 ± 42
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:2
10.12.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Markus Plank (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1117 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
2:3
10.12.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Stefan Chloupek (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:2
04.12.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Hubert Kosnik (SSH5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1336 ± 47
1:3
04.12.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Zoran Petkovic (SSH5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1325 ± 44
2:3
29.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Adrian Manu (SKFL12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 40
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:2
29.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Sebastian Kaphle (SKFL12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 40
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:0
20.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Markus Binder (KORN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 41
3:0
20.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Adolf Trzil (KORN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1083 ± 41
3:1
20.11.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Ludwig Manzer (KORN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1185 ± 41
0:3
07.12.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1304 ± 45
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:0
07.12.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Daniel Hofmann (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1265 ± 44
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:2
07.12.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Michael Hödl (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1339 ± 45
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:0
23.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Alfred Bölzlbauer (HOTI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1215 ± 42
2:3
23.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
August Nussbaumer (HOTI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1231 ± 43
3:2
23.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Ronald Fischer (HOTI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1515 ± 60
0:3
15.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Erwin Burda (OLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1269 ± 41
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:1
15.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Gerhard Zupnikl (OLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1234 ± 53
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:0
09.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 41
0:3
09.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Moritz Welsch (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1280 ± 65
0:3
24.09.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Mohsen Rangini (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 38
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
3:2
24.09.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Josef Hoza (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 65
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
2:3
18.09.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1195 ± 43
1:3
18.09.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Thomas Gstaltner (SGML11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1141 ± 46
3:2
18.09.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Nico Hauck (SGML11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1206 ± 41
1:3
02.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Manfred Loidl (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 40
3:1
02.10.2018
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 43
-
Joze Sencar (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 41
1:3
02.05.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
12
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
-
Erwin Teufel (SGML10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1332 ± 43
1:3
02.05.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
12
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (SGML10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1220 ± 41
1:3
25.04.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Peter Brauner (LSV6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1246 ± 44
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
1:3
25.04.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Gabriela Misikova (LSV6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1455 ± 73
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
3:1
22.03.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Christoph Wagner (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1343 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
2:3
22.03.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Roman Wallner (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1282 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
3:1
28.02.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Marek Szorc (SSH5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1310 ± 45
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
3:1
28.02.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Pawel Zurawski (SSH5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1234 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
3:0
28.02.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Zoran Petkovic (SSH5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1454 ± 53
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
3:0
19.02.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Kurt Pichler (UNO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
3:2
19.02.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Sylvain Fanielle (UNO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1433 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
3:0
19.02.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Hiren Ganatra (UNO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1291 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
2:3
23.01.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
-
Anton Vernydub (SKFL15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1325 ± 33
0:3
23.01.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
-
Arthur Vernydub (SKFL15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1189 ± 40
3:0
15.01.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Martin Bicher (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1250 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
2:3
15.01.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Michael Edward (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1222 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
0:3
09.01.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
-
Rafal Nowacki (OLYM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1393 ± 56
0:3
09.01.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
-
Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1223 ± 47
3:1
09.01.2018
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
-
Martin Stefaner (OLYM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1312 ± 44
0:3
12.12.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
12
Markus Plank (SGML10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1241 ± 59
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
3:2
12.12.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
12
Erwin Teufel (SGML10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1332 ± 43
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
3:0
12.12.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
12
Reinhold Luckeneder (SGML10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1220 ± 41
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
1:3
05.12.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
-
Stefan Chloupek (LSV6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1244 ± 44
0:3
05.12.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
-
Andreas Zaynard (LSV6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1318 ± 42
1:3
05.12.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
-
Peter Brauner (LSV6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1246 ± 44
3:2
29.11.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Thomas Loidl (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1362 ± 42
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
3:0
29.11.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Manfred Loidl (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1279 ± 42
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
3:1
23.11.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Peter Weiner (SKFL13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1158 ± 63
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
3:2
23.11.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Adrian Manu (SKFL13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1179 ± 45
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
3:1
14.11.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
-
Roman Wallner (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1282 ± 47
0:3
14.11.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
-
Csaba Murai (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1386 ± 47
3:1
14.11.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
-
Gabriele Raffeis (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1284 ± 44
0:3
08.11.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Alexandar Georgiev (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 45
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
3:1
08.11.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Otto Luif (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
2:3
08.11.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Walter Brunner (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 45
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
3:0
24.10.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
-
Franciszek Szymaniec (SSH5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1023 ± 79
1:3
24.10.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
-
Zoran Petkovic (SSH5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1454 ± 53
0:3
10.10.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
-
Wolfram Schindlauer (UNO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1203 ± 66
1:3
10.10.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
-
Kurt Pichler (UNO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 52
2:3
10.10.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
-
Sylvain Fanielle (UNO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1433 ± 52
0:3
05.10.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Rita Piros (SKFL15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1242 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
3:0
05.10.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Anton Vernydub (SKFL15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1325 ± 33
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
0:3
05.10.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Arthur Vernydub (SKFL15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1189 ± 40
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
3:2
15.09.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Roland Wertl (OLYM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1204 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
2:3
15.09.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Anne Hirtz (OLYM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1056 ± 61
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
2:3
15.09.2017
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1223 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1214 ± 49
3:2
25.04.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Walter Filip (HAK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 901 ± 61
3:1
25.04.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Laurent Weber (HAK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1437 ± 67
0:3
04.04.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1309 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
3:1
04.04.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1374 ± 45
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
3:1
21.03.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Bernhard Jaretz (KAI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1519 ± 58
0:3
21.03.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Ewald Dichler (KAI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1265 ± 46
0:3
16.03.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Grzegorz Swiatek (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1060 ± 61
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
1:3
16.03.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Andreas Lebl (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1312 ± 44
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
3:0
16.03.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Oliver Weinert (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1356 ± 45
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
2:3
28.02.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Pia Strauß (SKFL12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1151 ± 50
3:2
28.02.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Robert Panner (SKFL12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1315 ± 44
1:3
21.02.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Alexandar Georgiev (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1363 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
3:2
21.02.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Otto Luif (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1315 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
3:2
14.02.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 58
0:3
14.02.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Hiren Ganatra (UNO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1301 ± 48
1:3
24.01.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Michael Karpfen (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1353 ± 48
0:3
24.01.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Heinz Reindl (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 63
3:0
19.01.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Martin Spanny (PER3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
3:2
19.01.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Joze Sencar (PER3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1289 ± 45
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
1:3
10.01.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Dominik Brauchart (MAU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 47
1:3
10.01.2017
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Gabor Wichmann (MAU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1230 ± 50
1:3
06.12.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Milena Erak (SGML8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1361 ± 38
1:3
06.12.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Jelenko Erak (SGML8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1367 ± 47
2:3
06.12.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Ludwig Kolbert (SGML8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1391 ± 45
2:3
28.11.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Chung Ho Chang (HAK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 134
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
1:3
28.11.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Gerald Spennadel (HAK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1373 ± 53
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
3:0
28.11.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Thomas Heller (HAK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1279 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
3:0
21.11.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Herbert Kessler (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1125 ± 82
3:1
21.11.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1374 ± 45
2:3
08.11.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Robert Sobotka (KAI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1144 ± 77
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
1:3
08.11.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Ewald Dichler (KAI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1265 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
3:1
08.11.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Peter Leisch (KAI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1527 ± 59
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
3:0
02.11.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Karl Schober (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1296 ± 69
0:3
02.11.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Oliver Weinert (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1356 ± 45
1:3
18.10.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Christopher Trafoier (SKFL12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1428 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
3:0
18.10.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Bernd Dewies (SKFL12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1273 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
3:0
11.10.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Alexandar Georgiev (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1363 ± 47
0:3
11.10.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Walter Brunner (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1330 ± 48
2:3
11.10.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Otto Luif (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1315 ± 48
3:2
06.10.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Kurt Pichler (UNO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1347 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
3:0
06.10.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Huang Wei (UNO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1296 ± 56
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
3:1
22.09.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Heinz Reindl (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 63
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
3:0
22.09.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Michael Karpfen (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1353 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
3:0
22.09.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Georg Fuchs (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1376 ± 56
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
3:0
13.09.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Martin Spanny (PER3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 52
3:0
13.09.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
-
Joze Sencar (PER3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1289 ± 45
3:1
06.09.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Michael Päuerl (MAU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1448 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
3:0
06.09.2016
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Dominik Brauchart (MAU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1191 ± 52
3:0
02.05.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
0:3
02.05.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Peter Spindler (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1326 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
3:2
26.04.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
-
Bernhard Scheller (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1224 ± 46
3:0
26.04.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
-
Harald Sickha (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1213 ± 46
1:3
14.04.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Ulrich Rasche (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1289 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
2:3
14.04.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Helmuth Ressel (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 44
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
2:3
05.04.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
-
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1302 ± 49
2:3
05.04.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
-
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1230 ± 46
0:3
18.03.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
-
Franz Schneckenreither (OLYM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 915 ± 85
3:0
04.03.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Tobias Koszik (SGML12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 41
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
3:2
04.03.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Felix Palme (SGML12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
3:0
04.03.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Ludwig Kolbert (SGML12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1324 ± 45
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
3:1
15.02.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Gyula Kovacs (KONT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1152 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
0:3
15.02.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1259 ± 45
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
2:3
26.01.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
-
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1158 ± 44
3:0
26.01.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
-
Christian Auer (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1376 ± 48
2:3
26.01.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
-
Hans Wolf (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 49
1:3
20.01.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Michael Rudolf Weingartner (SGML10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
3:0
20.01.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Erwin Teufel (SGML10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1269 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
3:0
20.01.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Markus Plank (SGML10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1259 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
3:0
12.01.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
-
Stefan Ulsamer (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 50
3:0
12.01.2016
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
-
Robert Ulsamer (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1213 ± 46
2:3
01.12.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Bernhard Scheller (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1224 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
3:1
01.12.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Harald Sickha (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1213 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
1:3
24.11.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
-
Helmuth Ressel (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 44
3:2
24.11.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
-
Ulrich Rasche (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1289 ± 50
3:0
23.11.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1230 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
3:2
23.11.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Franz Schönweiler (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1329 ± 68
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
3:2
02.11.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Tieu Phong Liu (OLYM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 936 ± 60
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
1:3
02.11.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Zeljko Sankovic (OLYM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1236 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
0:3
20.10.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
-
Felix Palme (SGML12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 46
2:3
20.10.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
-
Ludwig Kolbert (SGML12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1324 ± 45
3:0
15.10.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Rudolf Brunner (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1153 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
0:3
15.10.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1191 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
3:1
06.10.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
-
Marco Meythaler (KONT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 53
3:2
06.10.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
-
Gyula Kovacs (KONT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1152 ± 51
3:2
21.09.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Hans Wolf (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
1:3
21.09.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1158 ± 44
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
3:2
21.09.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Christian Auer (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1376 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
3:0
15.09.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
-
Erwin Teufel (SGML10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1269 ± 46
0:3
15.09.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
-
Markus Plank (SGML10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1259 ± 46
3:1
08.09.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Stefan Ulsamer (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1106 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
2:3
08.09.2015
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Gabor Wichmann (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1200 ± 85
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 46
3:2
30.01.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Peter Menzel (WILI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1131 ± 56
3:0
30.01.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Thomas Sulzer (WILI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 72
3:0
30.01.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Zivan Sreckovic (WILI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1499 ± 65
0:3
30.04.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
1:3
30.04.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Benjamin Brunner (NFS7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 925 ± 45
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
3:0
30.04.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Thomas Jäger (NFS7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1154 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
3:2
14.04.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Harald Sickha (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1217 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
1:3
14.04.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1139 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
1:3
24.03.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Albert Eigl (KORN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1224 ± 48
1:3
24.03.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Clemens Marso (KORN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1227 ± 46
1:3
09.03.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Birgit Binder (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1276 ± 45
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
3:1
09.03.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Marvin Wotawa (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1383 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
3:0
24.02.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Jelenko Erak (SGML10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1475 ± 57
0:3
24.02.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Karl Trzil (SGML10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1182 ± 48
1:3
16.02.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Josef Schrei (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1169 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
2:3
16.02.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Andreas Berthold (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1183 ± 53
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
3:2
29.01.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Sebastian Nica (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1332 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
3:2
29.01.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Christian Lau (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1275 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
3:1
29.01.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Iulia Olivia Egyed (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1239 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
3:0
20.01.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Bogomir Osojnik (SSH6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1148 ± 52
3:1
20.01.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1383 ± 51
2:3
16.01.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Günther Kögl (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1227 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
1:3
16.01.2015
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Michael Hala (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1224 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
3:2
02.12.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Agnes Legler (NFS7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
1:3
02.12.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Thomas Jäger (NFS7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1154 ± 47
1:3
02.12.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Eva Culen (NFS7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1286 ± 53
0:3
25.11.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Helmuth Ressel (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1190 ± 45
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
0:3
25.11.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Peter Lipscher (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1255 ± 62
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
2:3
11.11.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Bernhard Scheller (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1252 ± 46
2:3
11.11.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Christian Löffler (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1142 ± 68
1:3
04.11.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Albert Eigl (KORN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1224 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
3:1
04.11.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Clemens Marso (KORN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1227 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
3:0
04.11.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Wolfgang Häusler (KORN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1222 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
3:2
21.10.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Birgit Binder (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1276 ± 45
1:3
21.10.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Marvin Wotawa (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1383 ± 50
2:3
21.10.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 59
1:3
16.10.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Elfriede Zeller (SGML10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1165 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
1:3
16.10.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Karl Trzil (SGML10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1182 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
1:3
16.10.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Jelenko Erak (SGML10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1475 ± 57
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
3:1
07.10.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Erich Nowotny (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1210 ± 52
3:2
07.10.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 47
3:0
07.10.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Josef Schrei (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1169 ± 49
1:3
23.09.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Martina Wawra (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1234 ± 67
2:3
23.09.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Christian Lau (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1275 ± 47
3:1
23.09.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Johann Schnabel (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1186 ± 73
2:3
09.09.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Günther Kögl (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1227 ± 46
0:3
09.09.2014
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 48
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1248 ± 50
3:1
07.04.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Peter Spindler (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1367 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
3:1
07.04.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Erwin Heindl (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1130 ± 55
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
1:3
07.04.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Helga Sperka (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1258 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
3:1
01.04.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Eva Culen (NFS6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1375 ± 41
2:3
01.04.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (NFS6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1489 ± 63
3:2
01.04.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Stefan Menrath (NFS6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1246 ± 51
3:0
28.03.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Lukas Komary (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1290 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
2:3
28.03.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Michael Hala (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1262 ± 53
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
3:1
28.03.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Michael Hödl (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1434 ± 55
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
3:0
18.03.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1371 ± 53
1:3
18.03.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Ludwig Ulrich (SSH6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1203 ± 52
3:2
18.03.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Peter Jilch (SSH6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1328 ± 53
0:3
10.03.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Christian Winter (KORN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 55
3:2
10.03.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1191 ± 52
3:1
18.02.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Lukas Fink (LSV6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 49
3:1
18.02.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Michael Egger (LSV6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1293 ± 49
1:3
18.02.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Siegfried Wacker (LSV6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1239 ± 50
3:2
10.02.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Peter Kaspar (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1156 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
1:3
10.02.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
0:3
10.02.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Michael Hufnagl (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1329 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
3:1
28.01.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Martin Bicher (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1360 ± 50
0:3
28.01.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Christian Starek (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1180 ± 52
3:1
28.01.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Michael Edward (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 50
0:3
20.01.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Herbert Stuhlhofer (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1259 ± 55
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
2:3
20.01.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Otto Luif (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
3:0
20.01.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Gyula Kovacs (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1227 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
3:0
14.01.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Laurin Groier (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1053 ± 37
3:2
10.12.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Peter Spindler (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1367 ± 51
1:3
10.12.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Erwin Heindl (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1130 ± 55
3:1
10.12.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1297 ± 51
2:3
03.12.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Wolfgang Petrzalka (NFS6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1489 ± 63
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
3:1
03.12.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 70
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
3:0
03.12.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Stefan Menrath (NFS6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1246 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
1:3
26.11.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Michael Hala (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1262 ± 53
1:3
26.11.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Lukas Komary (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1290 ± 49
2:3
19.11.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Alfred Weidinger (SSH6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1371 ± 53
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
3:0
19.11.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Bogomir Osojnik (SSH6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1102 ± 58
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
3:0
12.11.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Christian Löffler (KORN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1218 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
3:2
12.11.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Ernst Brauchinger (KORN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1209 ± 72
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
1:3
12.11.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1191 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
2:3
05.11.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Andreas Krikl (OLYM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1045 ± 60
3:0
05.11.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Reinhart Breinl (OLYM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 76
3:0
21.10.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Michael Egger (LSV6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1293 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
3:2
21.10.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Siegfried Wacker (LSV6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1239 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
0:3
21.10.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Michael Aysner (LSV6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1429 ± 61
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
3:0
15.10.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Peter Hodecek (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 58
2:3
15.10.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Peter Kaspar (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1156 ± 50
3:0
15.10.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
1:3
26.09.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Philipp Leitner (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1370 ± 68
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
3:2
26.09.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Michael Edward (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
3:1
17.09.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Helge Hild (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
3:2
17.09.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Gyula Kovacs (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1227 ± 52
2:3
17.09.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Otto Luif (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1202 ± 52
3:2
24.09.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Timon Groier (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 750 ± 82
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
2:3
24.09.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Laurin Groier (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1053 ± 37
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
3:0
24.09.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Thomas Fischmann (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 57
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
3:0
23.04.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Alexander Frey (WUW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1405 ± 66
1:3
23.04.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Felix Sorger (WUW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1611 ± 57
0:3
11.04.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Martin Spanny (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1363 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
3:1
11.04.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1344 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
0:3
11.04.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Thomas Taut (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1284 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
3:1
13.03.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Günter Müllner (SPI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1413 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
1:3
13.03.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Gerhard Petsch (SPI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1334 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
3:2
05.03.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1356 ± 46
1:3
05.03.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1394 ± 47
0:3
28.02.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
5
David Vrtis (KORN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1222 ± 57
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
3:0
28.02.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Alexander Meyer (KORN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1368 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
2:3
28.02.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Clemens Marso (KORN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1313 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
3:2
19.02.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Christopher Wagner (POLI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1265 ± 48
3:1
19.02.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Reinhard Karger (POLI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1411 ± 53
0:3
22.01.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Hiren Ganatra (UNO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1281 ± 53
1:3
22.01.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1434 ± 49
1:3
16.01.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1329 ± 38
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
3:0
16.01.2013
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Karl Lipscher (KAI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1374 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
3:0
27.11.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Rafael Materia (WUW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1357 ± 69
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
3:1
27.11.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Robert Sobotka (WUW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1288 ± 57
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
0:3
27.11.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Ulrich Rasche (WUW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1448 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
3:0
20.11.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Ernst Koprax (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1449 ± 49
1:3
20.11.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Markus Mann (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1223 ± 47
3:0
13.11.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1344 ± 49
1:3
13.11.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Martin Spanny (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1363 ± 49
0:3
23.10.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Levente Laher (SPI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1382 ± 62
3:1
23.10.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Herbert Veits (SPI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1290 ± 66
3:1
23.10.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Günter Müllner (SPI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1413 ± 49
0:3
15.10.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1356 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
3:0
15.10.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1349 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
3:2
09.10.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Max Mayer (KORN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1386 ± 54
2:3
09.10.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (KORN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1368 ± 47
3:2
02.10.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Karl Nessweda (POLI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1433 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
3:1
02.10.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Sebastian Hladik (POLI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1428 ± 45
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
3:1
02.10.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Christopher Wagner (POLI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1265 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
0:3
20.09.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Kurt Pichler (UNO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1411 ± 64
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
3:1
20.09.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Hiren Ganatra (UNO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1281 ± 53
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
3:0
20.09.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Lingquan Guo (UNO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1396 ± 72
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
3:1
11.09.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Karl Lipscher (KAI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1374 ± 47
3:1
11.09.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1430 ± 54
3:1
11.09.2012
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
-
Eduard Mikusch (KAI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 48
3:2
17.04.2012
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Christian Eder (NFS6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1418 ± 46
N
17.04.2012
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (NFS6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1474 ± 59
N
13.03.2012
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Erich Kremser (WUW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 847 ± 69
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
S
13.03.2012
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Ewald Dichler (WUW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1469 ± 45
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
S
13.03.2012
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Walter Pavlas (WUW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1338 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
S
06.03.2012
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Christine Winkelhofer (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1000 ± 64
S
06.03.2012
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Harald Kutsenits (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1608 ± 51
N
06.03.2012
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Peter Simunek (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1415 ± 45
N
28.02.2012
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Thomas Kriz (FLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1368 ± 46
S
28.02.2012
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Otto Graf (FLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1388 ± 45
S
28.02.2012
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Werner Fleischanderl (FLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1443 ± 45
N
21.02.2012
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Ludwig Manzer (KORN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1443 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
S
21.02.2012
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Adolf Trzil (KORN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1380 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
S
31.01.2012
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Eduard Mikusch (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1409 ± 57
S
31.01.2012
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Robert Panzenböck (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1454 ± 45
N
26.01.2012
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Alexander Preihs (OLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
N
26.01.2012
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Karl Hausch (OLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1341 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
N
17.01.2012
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Gerald Steinbach (IST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1545 ± 52
N
17.01.2012
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Walter Fröhlich (IST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1399 ± 49
S
06.12.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Hasan Kiani (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1472 ± 49
S
06.12.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1406 ± 58
S
01.12.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1521 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
N
01.12.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Roman Marzini (NFS6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1343 ± 55
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
S
22.11.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Andreas Bübl (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1493 ± 54
N
22.11.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Roman Wallner (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1377 ± 47
S
21.11.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Stefan Wagner (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1458 ± 53
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
N
21.11.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Johannes Bauer (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1389 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
N
08.11.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Ewald Dichler (WUW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1469 ± 45
N
08.11.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Walter Pavlas (WUW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1338 ± 47
S
27.10.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Christine Winkelhofer (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1000 ± 64
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
S
27.10.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Harald Kutsenits (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1608 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
N
27.10.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Peter Simunek (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1415 ± 45
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
N
18.10.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Otto Graf (FLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1388 ± 45
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
S
18.10.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Werner Fleischanderl (FLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1443 ± 45
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
N
04.10.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Christian Winter (KORN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1347 ± 51
S
04.10.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Adolf Trzil (KORN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1380 ± 48
N
04.10.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Ludwig Manzer (KORN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1443 ± 47
N
28.09.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Robert Panzenböck (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1454 ± 45
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
N
28.09.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Karl Lipscher (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
N
20.09.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Walter Reischel (OLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1387 ± 49
N
20.09.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Karl Hausch (OLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1341 ± 50
N
12.09.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Walter Fröhlich (IST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1399 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
N
12.09.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Thomas Reischl (IST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1259 ± 79
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
S
12.09.2011
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Alexander Denk (IST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1432 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
S
01.04.2011
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Maria Luger (SGML8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1349 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
N
01.04.2011
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Michaela Trippl (SGML8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1485 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
N
23.03.2011
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Bernhard Tintel (FLW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1491 ± 57
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
N
23.03.2011
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Manuel Herlt (FLW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1697 ± 65
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
N
28.02.2011
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Stefan Kaut (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1408 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
N
28.02.2011
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1428 ± 53
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
S
25.01.2011
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Bernd Öhler (SGKG5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1308 ± 54
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
S
25.01.2011
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Adolf Trzil (SGKG5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1428 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
N
25.01.2011
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Ludwig Manzer (SGKG5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1509 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
N
11.01.2011
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
-
Walter Fröhlich (IST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1322 ± 53
S
11.01.2011
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
-
Alexander Denk (IST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1409 ± 52
S
11.01.2011
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
-
Jürgen Mühl (IST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1478 ± 49
N
07.12.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
-
Michaela Trippl (SGML8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1485 ± 46
N
07.12.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
-
David Stadler (SGML8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 44
N
30.11.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Herbert Wagner (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1302 ± 53
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
S
30.11.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Werner Veitschegger (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1320 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
S
30.11.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Roman Marzini (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1434 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
N
10.11.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Karl Lipscher (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1375 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
N
10.11.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Josef Leicher (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1513 ± 70
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
N
02.11.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1428 ± 53
N
02.11.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
-
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1412 ± 49
N
21.10.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Walter Walenda (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1464 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
N
21.10.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Kerim Moalla (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1677 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
N
12.10.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
-
Michael Werner (LSV5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1648 ± 51
N
12.10.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
-
Lukas Poscher (LSV5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1351 ± 42
S
01.10.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
-
Adolf Trzil (SGKG5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1428 ± 49
S
01.10.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
-
Ludwig Manzer (SGKG5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1509 ± 50
N
21.09.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Alfred Weidinger (SPAR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1460 ± 54
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
N
21.09.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Bogomir Osojnik (SPAR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1326 ± 55
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
N
13.09.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Jürgen Mühl (IST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1478 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
S
13.09.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Alexander Denk (IST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1409 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
S
13.09.2010
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Walter Fröhlich (IST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1322 ± 53
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 55
S
15.04.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Oliver Weinert (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1535 ± 53
N
13.04.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Markus Binder (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1488 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
N
13.04.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Thomas Popp (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1511 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
N
23.03.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1399 ± 48
S
23.03.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1262 ± 52
S
07.04.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Manfred Loidl (T212)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1407 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
S
07.04.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Herbert Sauberer (T212)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1239 ± 61
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
S
10.03.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1526 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
N
10.03.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1492 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
N
02.03.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Peter Bellant (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1457 ± 53
N
02.03.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Manfred Schabhüttl (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1436 ± 52
N
26.02.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Reinhart Breinl (OLYM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1308 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
N
26.02.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Deyi Zhao (OLYM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1400 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
N
26.02.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Robert Baier (OLYM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1530 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
S
16.02.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Ernst Lazar (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1217 ± 60
S
16.02.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 43
S
16.02.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1369 ± 51
N
27.01.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
S (w.o.)
27.01.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Karl Hausch (OLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1427 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
S
19.01.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Clemens Marso (SGKG7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1333 ± 54
S
19.01.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Alexander Meyer (SGKG7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1330 ± 46
N
13.01.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Robert Mejstrik (KONT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1368 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
S
13.01.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Gerhard Schalk (KONT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1424 ± 54
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
S
13.01.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Philip Weber (KONT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1428 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
N
07.12.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Karl Schober (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1382 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
N
07.12.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Oliver Weinert (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1535 ± 53
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
N
01.12.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Thomas Popp (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1511 ± 48
S
01.12.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Barbara Ableidinger (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1280 ± 53
S
24.11.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Rudolf Brunner (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1262 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
S
24.11.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Fritz Nastl (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1343 ± 61
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
N
24.11.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Walter Heinemann (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1399 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
N
10.11.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Peter Vesely (T212)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1380 ± 49
S
10.11.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Herbert Sauberer (T212)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1239 ± 61
S
10.11.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Stoiber (T212)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1220 ± 70
S
03.11.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Stefan Kaut (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1368 ± 50
N
03.11.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1425 ± 53
S
03.11.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1492 ± 52
S
22.10.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Manfred Schabhüttl (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1436 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
S
22.10.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1387 ± 54
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
S
22.10.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Karl Rzihauschek (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1448 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
N
20.10.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Deyi Zhao (OLYM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1400 ± 48
S
20.10.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Sheng-chi Yang (OLYM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1492 ± 67
N
05.10.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Andrea Lazar (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 43
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
S
05.10.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Hans Herm. Zojer (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1369 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
N
05.10.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Ernst Lazar (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1217 ± 60
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
S
14.10.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1365 ± 48
N
14.10.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Karl Hausch (OLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1427 ± 47
N
14.10.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Gerhard Freitag (OLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1228 ± 51
S
24.09.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Alexander Meyer (SGKG7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1330 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
S
24.09.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Hannes Futschek (SGKG7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1248 ± 56
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
S
15.09.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Siegfried Paul (KONT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1315 ± 64
S
15.09.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Gerhard Schalk (KONT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1424 ± 54
N
15.09.2009
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1392 ± 49
-
Robert Mejstrik (KONT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1368 ± 51
S
20.04.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Kota Morikawa (MAR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1372 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
N
20.04.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Andreas Prosenik (MAR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1499 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
N
13.04.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Rene Lau (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1572 ± 67
N
13.04.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
N
23.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Thomas Stengel (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1398 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
N
23.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Paul Zoklits (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1375 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
N
16.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Anton Einenkel (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1366 ± 59
N
16.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Peter Bellant (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1380 ± 52
S
16.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1397 ± 51
S
09.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Roman Gastinger (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1593 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
N
09.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Thomas Loidl (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1489 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
N
02.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Peter Simunek (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1438 ± 46
N
02.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Harald Kutsenits (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1515 ± 44
N
23.02.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Roman Wallner (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1343 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
S
23.02.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Ewald Berger (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1393 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
S
23.02.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Raimund Kellerberger (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1339 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
N
09.02.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1509 ± 51
N
09.02.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Gottfried Ransmayr (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1375 ± 50
S
26.01.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
S
26.01.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Mathias Kuhn (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1368 ± 48
N
19.01.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Franz Fauer (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
S
19.01.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Christine Pohl (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1043 ± 92
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
S
12.01.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Barbara Ableidinger (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1368 ± 50
S
12.01.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Adolf Adam (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1334 ± 52
S
12.01.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Robert Nöbauer (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1244 ± 48
N
01.12.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Andreas Prosenik (MAR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1499 ± 52
N
01.12.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Kota Morikawa (MAR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1372 ± 48
N
24.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Jae Koo Kim (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1183 ± 65
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
S
24.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Helmut Jung (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
S
24.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
N
17.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Bernhard Jaretz (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1367 ± 41
N
17.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Bernhard Stengel (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1133 ± 54
S
10.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1397 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
S
10.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Peter Bellant (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1380 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
S
10.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Karl Rzihauschek (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1361 ± 56
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
S
27.10.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Manfred Loidl (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1379 ± 54
S
27.10.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Roman Gastinger (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1593 ± 48
N
13.10.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Roman Wallner (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1343 ± 49
S
13.10.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Gerhard Lang (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1221 ± 51
N
13.10.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Raimund Kellerberger (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1339 ± 48
S
29.09.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Michael Bauer (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1159 ± 72
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
S
29.09.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1509 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
N
22.09.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Walter Radda (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1376 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
N
22.09.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Mathias Kuhn (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1368 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
N
22.09.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
S
08.09.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Nina Bocek (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1251 ± 55
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
S
08.09.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Robert Nöbauer (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1244 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
N
08.09.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Adolf Adam (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1334 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
S
14.04.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
René Bartak (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1549 ± 49
N
14.04.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Gerhard Bauer (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1318 ± 51
S
14.04.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Willibald Dorn (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1320 ± 53
N
24.03.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Rudolf Vavra (ORF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1334 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
S
24.03.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Renate Pfundner (ORF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1396 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
S
24.03.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Peter Simunek (ORF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1513 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
N
17.03.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Paul Dawid (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 68
S
17.03.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Thomas Heller (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1458 ± 51
N
10.03.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Alfons Kellermann (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1417 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
S
10.03.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Walter Radda (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1443 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
S
10.03.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1557 ± 54
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
N
03.03.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Oliver Weinert (HOTI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1525 ± 50
N
03.03.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Grzegorz Swiatek (HOTI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1443 ± 55
N
25.02.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Günter Germ (SPAR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1253 ± 65
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
S
25.02.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Alfred Weidinger (SPAR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1597 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
N
11.02.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Adolf Adam (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1376 ± 59
S
11.02.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Bernd Dewies (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1590 ± 51
N
21.01.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Edmund Czasch (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1196 ± 60
S
21.01.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Walter Walenda (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1539 ± 47
N
14.01.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Marcus Patzak (HCV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1590 ± 51
S
14.01.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Robert North (HCV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1092 ± 63
S
14.01.2008
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Marek Szorc (HCV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1535 ± 50
N
03.12.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Markus Geineder (LENZ4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1804 ± 60
N
03.12.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Christian Janoschek (LENZ4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1249 ± 59
S
03.12.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Eva Geineder (LENZ4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1211 ± 45
S
26.11.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Gerhard Bauer (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1318 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
S
26.11.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
10
René Bartak (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1549 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
N
19.11.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Peter Simunek (ORF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1513 ± 47
N
19.11.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Renate Pfundner (ORF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1396 ± 46
S
19.11.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Rudolf Vavra (ORF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1334 ± 52
S
12.11.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Gerald Spennadel (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1482 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
N
12.11.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Thomas Heller (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1458 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
N
12.11.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Paul Dawid (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 68
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
S
29.10.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1557 ± 54
N
29.10.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Peter Hodecek (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1401 ± 55
N
29.10.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Walter Radda (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1443 ± 49
S
22.10.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Karl Schober (HOTI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1421 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
S
22.10.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Grzegorz Swiatek (HOTI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1443 ± 55
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
N
15.10.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Alfred Weidinger (SPAR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1597 ± 50
N
15.10.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Günter Germ (SPAR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1253 ± 65
S
15.10.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stöhr (SPAR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1470 ± 48
S
01.10.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Bernd Dewies (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1590 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
N
01.10.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Adolf Adam (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1376 ± 59
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
N
01.10.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Peer Held (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
S
24.09.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Gil Cloos (WUW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1837 ± 66
N
24.09.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Andreas Wimmel (WUW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1620 ± 55
S
24.09.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
-
Henning Hofmann (WUW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1338 ± 60
S
17.09.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Christian Hager (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1420 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
N
17.09.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Edmund Czasch (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1196 ± 60
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
S
10.09.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Marek Szorc (HCV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1535 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
N
10.09.2007
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Marcus Patzak (HCV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1590 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1430 ± 50
N
23.04.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Nandor Röck (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1594 ± 61
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
N
23.04.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Markus Binder (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1527 ± 44
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
N
16.04.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Sheng-chi Yang (OLYM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1491 ± 47
N
16.04.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Petar Mazur (OLYM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1518 ± 58
N
16.04.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Josef Wenzel (OLYM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1574 ± 50
N
26.03.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Norbert Weidinger (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1305 ± 54
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
S
26.03.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Josef Schrei (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1367 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
S
19.03.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Markus Neustädter (HCV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1429 ± 47
S
19.03.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Walter Filip (HCV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1308 ± 52
S
19.03.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Marcus Patzak (HCV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1610 ± 50
N
12.03.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Johannes Nussthaler (AK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1516 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
N
12.03.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Johannes Peyrl (AK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1509 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
N
05.03.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Christian Baumgartner (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1307 ± 52
S
26.02.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1415 ± 58
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
N
26.02.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Ali Hakamian (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1525 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
N
12.02.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Slavko Mirkovic (SWW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1285 ± 53
S
12.02.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Heinz Tesar (SWW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1260 ± 54
S
29.01.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Otto Luif (KONT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1533 ± 46
N
29.01.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Gyula Kovacs (KONT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1379 ± 48
S
29.01.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Clemens Eder (KONT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1575 ± 50
N
22.01.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Raimund Kellerberger (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1399 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
S
15.01.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Otto Strelec (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1346 ± 48
N
15.01.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Thomas Graser (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1528 ± 47
N
15.01.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Franz Fauer (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 48
N
04.12.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Markus Binder (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1527 ± 44
N
04.12.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Adolf Adam (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1438 ± 48
S
04.12.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Robert Nöbauer (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1363 ± 44
S
27.11.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Josef Wenzel (OLYM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1574 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
N
27.11.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Reinhart Breinl (OLYM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
N
27.11.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Sheng-chi Yang (OLYM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1491 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
S
20.11.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Josef Schrei (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1367 ± 49
S
20.11.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Norbert Weidinger (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1305 ± 54
S
13.11.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Markus Neustädter (HCV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1429 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
S
13.11.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Walter Filip (HCV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1308 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
S
13.11.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Marcus Patzak (HCV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1610 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
N
30.10.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Karin Habershuber (AK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1446 ± 52
N
30.10.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Johannes Peyrl (AK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1509 ± 50
N
30.10.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Christian Schiffbenker (AK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1573 ± 52
N
23.10.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Stefan Ulsamer (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1528 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
N
23.10.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Christian Baumgartner (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1307 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
S
23.10.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Gabor Wichmann (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1507 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
N
16.10.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Heinz Rank (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1449 ± 51
S
16.10.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Ali Hakamian (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1525 ± 49
S
16.10.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1622 ± 50
N
02.10.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Heinz Tesar (SWW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1260 ± 54
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
S
02.10.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Stephan Wertjanz (SWW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1413 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
N
02.10.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Leopold Teuschl (SWW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1430 ± 64
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
S
25.09.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Otto Luif (KONT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1533 ± 46
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
N
25.09.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Hasan Uguz (KONT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1297 ± 58
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
S
25.09.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Marvin Pichler (KONT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1388 ± 61
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
N
18.09.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Ewald Berger (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1410 ± 48
N
18.09.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
-
Roman Wallner (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1428 ± 49
S
11.09.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Otto Strelec (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1346 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
S
11.09.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Franz Fauer (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
S
11.09.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Thomas Graser (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1528 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
N
24.04.2006
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Otto Strelec (FLD5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1343 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
S
24.04.2006
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Franz Fauer (FLD5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1460 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
N
24.04.2006
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Thomas Graser (FLD5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1467 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
S
17.04.2006
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Christian Bröderbauer (LENZ4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 976 ± 52
S
17.04.2006
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Nicolas Rathauscher (LENZ4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1332 ± 43
N
27.03.2006
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Erwin Heindl (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1313 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
S
27.03.2006
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1519 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
N
20.03.2006
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1418 ± 48
S
20.03.2006
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Josef Schrei (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1387 ± 48
N
20.03.2006
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Norbert Weidinger (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1299 ± 53
N
13.03.2006
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Karl Cernik (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1375 ± 48
S
13.03.2006
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Herbert Hellmich (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1260 ± 59
S
06.03.2006
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Paul Dawid (HAK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1283 ± 53
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
S
06.03.2006
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Thomas Heller (HAK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1460 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
N
30.01.2006
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1360 ± 47
S
30.01.2006
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Hannes Payer (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1310 ± 52
S
23.01.2006
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Anton Luger (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1398 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
S
23.01.2006
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1354 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
S
23.01.2006
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Maria Luger (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1456 ± 44
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
N
16.01.2006
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Josef Stuchlik (SPAR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1319 ± 52
S
16.01.2006
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Gerhard Schneider (SPAR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1322 ± 86
S
05.12.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Otto Strelec (FLD5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1343 ± 48
N
05.12.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Franz Fauer (FLD5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1460 ± 48
N
05.12.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Thomas Graser (FLD5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1467 ± 48
S
28.11.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Nicolas Rathauscher (LENZ4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1332 ± 43
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
S
28.11.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Michael Wagner (LENZ4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1315 ± 64
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
S
28.11.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Eva Geineder (LENZ4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1130 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
S
21.11.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Gerold Rezac (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1497 ± 52
N
21.11.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Robert Schwarzl (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1349 ± 61
N
21.11.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1519 ± 52
S
14.11.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Werner Kettinger (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1418 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
N
14.11.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Josef Schrei (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1387 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
N
14.11.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Norbert Weidinger (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1299 ± 53
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
S
31.10.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Karl Cernik (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1375 ± 48
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
N
31.10.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Herbert Demus (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1317 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
S
31.10.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Herbert Hellmich (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1260 ± 59
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
S
24.10.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Thomas Zobernig (HAK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1351 ± 50
N
24.10.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Thomas Heller (HAK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1460 ± 48
S
17.10.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Oliver Weinert (HKK12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1591 ± 64
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
N
17.10.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Grzegorz Swiatek (HKK12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1515 ± 53
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
N
03.10.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Christian 1 Mayer (OLYM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1305 ± 50
N
03.10.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Christian Schmitt (OLYM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1151 ± 91
S
26.09.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Hannes Payer (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1310 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
N
26.09.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Massoud Rahbar (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1360 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
S
26.09.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Mohammed Reza Jokar (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1308 ± 49
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
S
19.09.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Maria Luger (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1456 ± 44
S
19.09.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1354 ± 48
S
12.09.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Karl Heinz Hraba (SPAR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1155 ± 61
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
S
12.09.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Harald Haas (SPAR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1310 ± 50
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
N
12.09.2005
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Josef Stuchlik (SPAR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1319 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1410 ± 48
N
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung