Results:
David Gerstbauer
(
RC-Graph
), 85 matches, 22 wins, 63 losses, winning percentage: 25,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
2021/2022
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Artner Florian
Artner Wolfgang
Bauer Jakob
Bauer Manfred
Bauer Sebastian
Brausteiner Tobias
Buchinger Erich
Einfalt Kilian
Eßmeister Paul
Faltin Mariella
Fedrigotti Erwin
Fichtinger Jasmin
Frühwirth Dominik
Fuchs Dominik
Führer Michael
Gailer Christoph
Gebert-Germ Lukas
Geissler Finn
Gerstbauer Jürgen
Gumpinger Kornelius
Gumpinger Maximilian
Gusenleitner Andreas
Gusenleitner Wolfgang
Gündler Manfred
Hashimi Farzad
Holnsteiner Werner
Holzweber Matthias
Jahn Sabrina
Kaiser Stefanie
Kernstock Kurt
Koller Daniel
Kremser Sven
Kritzer Bastian
Maister Simon
Meister Sebastian
Perzi Richard
Prem Josef
Putz Vassili
Raab Thomas
Rappich Rafael
Redl Andrea
Redl Hermann sen.
Ryschawy Pascal
Scharf Lena
Schindler Adrian
Schmid Julian
Schmid Timo
Schwarzinger Hermann
Schönsgibl Peter
Unger Timo
Vidlak Paul
Vogler Emilia
Wagner Michael
Weissenböck Patrick
Winkelbauer Michael
Zach Karl
Zeinlinger Milena
Zimmel Joy
players of all clubs
AGUM
EGGE
ENZE
GRDI
GUNT
HORN
LANG
OTTE
SGWL
SSTO
TRAM
UGÄN
URAP
WAIT
WOLK
ZWET
all
W
L
03.05.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Michael Winkelbauer (GRDI4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 455 ± 53
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
3:1
03.05.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 445 ± 56
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
2:3
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 10
Sven Kremser (HORN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 431 ± 44
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 10
David Gerstbauer (URAP)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Paul Vidlak (UGÄN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 306 ± 65
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 10
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 501 ± 48
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 10
Rafael Rappich (WOLK)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 417 ± 56
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 10
David Gerstbauer (URAP)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Sebastian Meister (TRAM)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 457 ± 52
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 10
Finn Geissler (ENZE)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 342 ± 64
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
W
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Joy Zimmel (GRDI5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 596 ± 53
1:3
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Emilia Vogler (GRDI5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1021 ± 51
0:3
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 530 ± 38
2:3
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Manfred Gündler (ZWET4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 304 ± 63
3:0
16.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Sven Kremser (HORN6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 431 ± 44
0:3
16.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Farzad Hashimi (HORN6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 415 ± 51
3:2
01.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Kurt Kernstock (LANG7)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 657 ± 50
3:2
01.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Manfred Bauer (LANG7)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 617 ± 55
1:3
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Wolfgang Artner (LANG6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 510 ± 49
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
3:2
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Florian Artner (LANG6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 506 ± 47
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
1:3
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Dominik Fuchs (LANG6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 767 ± 65
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
3:0
15.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Maximilian Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 501 ± 48
0:3
15.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 638 ± 51
0:3
15.03.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 625 ± 42
0:3
10.02.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Erwin Fedrigotti (WAIT4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 443 ± 51
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
0:3
10.02.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Andreas Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 627 ± 52
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
3:1
10.02.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 555 ± 50
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
3:0
12.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Jürgen Gerstbauer (URAP3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 407 ± 54
3:1
12.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Josef Prem (URAP3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 816 ± 73
0:3
12.01.2024
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 561 ± 51
1:3
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Daniel Koller (GRDI4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 426 ± 62
0:3
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Michael Winkelbauer (GRDI4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 455 ± 53
3:0
25.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Bastian Kritzer (ZWET4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 465 ± 110
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
0:3
25.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Werner Holnsteiner (ZWET4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 586 ± 63
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
1:3
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Sven Kremser (HORN6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 431 ± 44
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
3:0
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Farzad Hashimi (HORN6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 415 ± 51
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
3:2
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Matthias Holzweber (LANG7)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 251 ± 81
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
1:3
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Kurt Kernstock (LANG7)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 657 ± 50
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
3:0
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Milena Zeinlinger (GRDI)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 317 ± 54
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
David Gerstbauer (URAP)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Lena Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 171 ± 43
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Sabrina Jahn (SSTO)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 238 ± 49
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Tobias Brausteiner (HORN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 386 ± 52
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
David Gerstbauer (URAP)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Vassili Putz (AGUM)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 298 ± 55
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Adrian Schindler (GRDI)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 296 ± 94
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
L
11.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Artner (LANG6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 510 ± 49
2:3
11.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Dominik Fuchs (LANG6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 767 ± 65
0:3
10.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 555 ± 50
0:3
10.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Andreas Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 627 ± 52
0:3
10.11.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
-
Erwin Fedrigotti (WAIT4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 443 ± 51
2:3
29.09.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 561 ± 51
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
3:1
29.09.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michael Wagner (URAP3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 676 ± 79
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 447 ± 47
3:0
22.04.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Kurt Kernstock (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 732 ± 64
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 187 ± 111
3:0
22.04.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Michael Führer (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 654 ± 66
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 187 ± 111
3:0
13.11.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jakob Bauer (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 821 ± 65
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 187 ± 111
3:1
13.11.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Florian Artner (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 458 ± 58
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 187 ± 111
3:1
13.11.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Wolfgang Artner (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 478 ± 64
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 187 ± 111
3:0
09.10.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 187 ± 111
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 492 ± 66
0:3
09.10.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 187 ± 111
-
Thomas Raab (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 600 ± 80
0:3
09.10.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 187 ± 111
-
Pascal Ryschawy (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 601 ± 66
1:3
30.10.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Werner Holnsteiner (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 646 ± 82
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 187 ± 111
3:0
30.10.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Julian Schmid (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 722 ± 74
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 187 ± 111
3:0
11.09.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Farzad Hashimi (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 115 ± 67
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 187 ± 111
1:3
11.09.2021
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Timo Unger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 358 ± 104
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 187 ± 111
2:3
22.02.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Simon Maister (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 286 ± 85
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:1
22.02.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Richard Perzi (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 411 ± 65
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:0
14.02.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Mariella Faltin (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 62
0:3
14.02.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
3
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Sebastian Bauer (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 599 ± 75
0:3
18.01.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Erich Buchinger (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 191 ± 68
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:0
18.01.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Karl Zach (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 430 ± 63
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:0
11.01.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Thomas Raab (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 489 ± 64
0:3
11.01.2020
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Pascal Ryschawy (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 475 ± 61
1:3
14.12.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Paul Eßmeister (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 339 ± 65
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:0
14.12.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Daniel Koller (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 438 ± 64
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:0
15.11.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Dominik Frühwirth (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 394 ± 78
0:3
15.11.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Jasmin Fichtinger (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 352 ± 82
0:3
08.11.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Hermann Redl sen. (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 63
0:3
08.11.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Andrea Redl (ZWET5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 244 ± 70
0:3
05.10.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Richard Perzi (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 411 ± 65
0:3
05.10.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Timo Schmid (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 146 ± 80
1:3
05.10.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Simon Maister (WAIT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 286 ± 85
0:3
27.09.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Kilian Einfalt (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 624 ± 68
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:0
27.09.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Mariella Faltin (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 62
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:0
27.09.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Sebastian Bauer (SGWL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 599 ± 75
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:0
21.09.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Karl Zach (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 430 ± 63
0:3
21.09.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
-
Peter Schönsgibl (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 282 ± 69
1:3
13.09.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Raab (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 489 ± 64
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:0
13.09.2019
3. Klasse Nord (600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Pascal Ryschawy (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 475 ± 61
-
David Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 48 ± 67
3:0
Data provided by
XTTV Result Service
|
XTTV
|
Privacy Policy