Ergebnisse:
Norbert Sticha
(
RC-Graph
), 991 Spiele, 739 Siege, 252 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 74,6 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2005/2006
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
1. KLASSE A (2018/2019)
1. KLASSE A (2016/2017)
1. KLASSE A (2012/2013)
1. KLASSE A (2011/2012)
1. Klasse (2022/2023)
1. Klasse A (2023/2024)
2. KLASSE A (2015/2016)
2. KLASSE A (2010/2011)
2. KLASSE A (2008/2009)
2. KLASSE A (2006/2007)
2. KLASSE B (2017/2018)
2. KLASSE B (2014/2015)
2. KLASSE B (2013/2014)
2. KLASSE B (2009/2010)
2. KLASSE B (2007/2008)
2. KLASSE B (2006/2007)
2. KLASSE B (2005/2006)
2. Klasse A (2021/2022)
2. Klasse A (2020/2021)
2. Klasse B (2019/2020)
CUP offen (2022/2023)
Cup Herren A (2010/2011)
Cup Herren A (2009/2010)
WTTV SPAR Herbst Turnier 2005 (2005/2006)
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017 (2017/2018)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren (2018/2019)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren (2019/2020)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren (2017/2018)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2005 (2005/2006)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2006 (2006/2007)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2011 (2011/2012)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2015 (2015/2016)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2016 (2016/2017)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2008 (2007/2008)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2009 (2008/2009)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden) (2013/2014)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden) (2021/2022)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
alle Gegner
Adewole Adetoye
Agopyan Nazar
Alan Yüksel
Aleksa Michael
Ammer Christian
Annerl Samuel
Antony Helmut
Anzinger Joscha
Arbeiter Florian
Aysner Michael
Bacherer Markus
Bagheri Mahdiyar
Barcza Josef
Bartuschek Ingrid
Bartuschek Kurt
Bauer Johannes
Baumgartner Markus
Becherer Günther
Beck Michael
Bierbauer Walter
Binder Christoph
Binder Markus
Binder Matthias
Blacher Heimo
Blöschl Andreas
Blüher Johannes
Bohrn Erwin
Borek Helmut
Breitenfelder Friedrich
Brunner Benjamin
Bubich Rudolf
Burda Erwin
Burg Otto
Burian Stephan
Böhm Roland
Börner Christian
Caliskan Yilmaz
Castro Alexandre
Chen Alexander
Chen Seung
Chury Paul
Ciuba Anna
Cloos Gil
Dangl Johann
Dauchner Fritz
Davidov Ilja
Diaz William
Dichler Ewald
Dittrich Daniel
Doneva Miglena
Dungl Thomas
Dungl Wolfgang
Dunkl Werner
Dörfler Simon
Ecker Josef
Enz Stefan
Erak Jelenko
Erak Milena
Fanielle Sylvain
Farkas Rudolf
Figl-Wagner Gerald
Fink Balthasar
Fink Michael
Fox Martin
Fox Peter
Fraczyk Zbigniew
Frick Maximilian
Fuchs Georg
Fuchs Lisa
Fuchs Sylvia
Futschek Hannes
Gaborcik Jaroslav
Gammauf Eduard
Garcia Barbon Andy
Garmroudi Bastian
Gavrilovici David
Gbadamosi Gani Kolawole
Ghanem Hassan
Gharibian Manuel
Gibala Marcin
Giglmayer Helmut
Gottwald Thomas
Gottweis Raphael
Graf Christian
Graf Gerhard
Graf Otto
Graf Otto
Graser Thomas
Grasserbauer Erich
Gressler Norbert
Grimus Erich sen.
Gropper Brigitte
Gruber Lukas
Grudzinski Krystian
Gschanes Werner
Gumprecht Benjamin
Gál Krisztina
Habesohn Sonita
Hager Christian
Hakamian Ali
Hatina Peter
Haun-Grübling Michael
Hauser Gerhard
Heimberger Philipp
Heimberger Walter
Hein Meinolf
Held Peer
Herbst Erich
Hernach Christian
Herzig Robert
Herzog Eduard
Hinterleitner Christian
Hirk Rainer
Hladik Sebastian
Hoffmann Bernhard
Hofmann Christian
Hofmann Daniel
Hofmann Franz
Hofmann Michael
Holecek Florian
Holecek Roman
Hruby Jan
Huber Franz
Hudribusch Phillip
Humer Andreas
Höden Josef
Hödl Alexander
Hödl Michael
Höfelmayer Andreas
Hössel Harald
Hülferding Martin
Jakobitsch Rudolf
Jakubowski Julian
Jankowitsch Martin
Janousek Martin
Jaretz Bernhard
Jin Luo Wei
Jin Markus
Jordan Andreas
Jost Rudolf
Jovanovic Slavko
Jung Helmut
Jähnert Günter
Kabinger Martin
Kadl Thomas
Kafka Werner
Kahofer Anton
Kalman Rainer
Kamhi Aaron
Kaphle Sebastian
Kariger Roland
Kauderer Thomas
Kawian Rusbeh
Kellermann Hans
Kellermann Sophia
Kellner Rudolf
Kerculj Nenad
Kern Siegfried Martin
Kettler Nadine
Kichler Wout
Kinzl Harald
Klaghofer Rene
Klaus Christian
Klein Robin
Klemetsch Siegfried
Klemetsch Traude
Knickrehm Thomas
Knoll Johann
Knoll Martin
Kolbert Ludwig
Komary Lukas
Komina Richard
Koprax Ernst
Kopta Thomas
Kordic Stefan
Korkisch Jörg jun.
Korkisch Rüdiger
Korseska Gerald
Kosak Tobias
Koszik Lukas
Koszik Tobias
Kovacs Karoly
Kovacs Zoltan
Kral Matthias
Kratochwil Wilhelm
Kraus-Güntner Franz
Kriegl Herbert
Kuan Cheng
Kucera Andrej
Kuhs Matias
Kulmer Gerhard
Kuntner Reinhard
Köck Alfred jun.
Kögl Günther
König Markus
Kühas Markus
Laginja Iva
Langer Hans
Langer Rene
Lau Rene
Lebenbauer Marcel
Leicher Josef
Leidenfrost Friedrich
Leisch Peter
Leitinger Stefan
Liebert Martin
Lienhart Helmut
Limlei Anton
Loidl Thomas
Loimer Arnold
Luckeneder Reinhold
Luisier Benoit
Lüssing Adrian
Machado Peneda Christophe
Maleczki Martin
Malek Andreas
Malikova Veronika
Mamut Emil
Mandl Gerhard
Mann Harald
Manu Adrian
Marinkovic Goran sen.
Markl Andreas
Martinelli Siegfried
Matlaszkovszky Robert
Mayer Daniel
Mayrhuber Fabian
Melchart Bernhard
Micheluzzi Hubert
Mieszczak Grzegorz
Mika Martin
Milletich Mario
Mischu Michael
Mischu Thomas
Mitterer Moritz
Mladensich Anton
Mocilac Miroslav
Morikawa Taro
Moser Georg
Muzik Markus
Mört Roman
Mörth Bernhard
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Münzer Wilhelm
Nagy Michael
Neumayer Walter
Nussthaler Johannes
Obrecht Gerald
Ohrlinger Hannes
Oostelbos Rick
Paal Denes
Palme Felix
Panner Robert
Panzenböck Robert
Peter Gerald
Peters Michael
Peterseil Wolfgang
Petronczki Christian
Petrzalka Wolfgang
Petsch Gerhard
Peyrl Johannes
Pfeffer Anna
Pfeffer Lukas
Pibernik Christian
Pinka Thomas
Pirgmayer Stefan
Piros Rita
Pohnert Gerhard
Pointner Harald
Popelak Johann
Prager Cornelia
Prager Gerald
Preihs Alexander
Preinerstorfer Alexander
Prosenik Andreas
Puhr Gerhard
Purtz David
Pusam Peter
Pöschl Gerhard
Quas Nikolaus
Queder Martin
Rabl Martina
Raffeis Gabriele
Raidl Peter
Rapolt Norbert
Rath Florian
Rathauscher Nicolas
Rauscher Thomas
Rebel Martin
Rehberger Thomas
Rehrl Josef
Reichhart Norbert
Reindl Heinz
Resch Christian
Riebenbauer Helmut
Riedler Matthias
Ritter Diethard
Rosenberg Amnon
Rottensteiner Hanns
Rottensteiner Johann
Rudolph Stefan
Röck Nandor
Sattlegger Martin
Schaller Gerhard
Scharinger Markus
Schiffbenker Christian
Schiffermüller Gerd
Schmid Daniel
Schmid Simon
Schmid Tobias
Schmitz Christoph
Schober Viktor
Schober Wolfgang
Schrödl Lorenz
Schrödl Vinzenz
Schuch Vedran
Schuhmacher Manfred
Schulz Dominik
Schuster Sophie
Schuster-Wenth Martin
Schwab Birgit
Schwab Ludwig
Schwaiger Christian
Schwaiger Manfred
Schöffmann Christian
Schönfeld Curt
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Schürer-Waldheim Thomas
Seferovic Nikola
Sellmeister Franz
Seng Mony
Silhavy Heinrich
Simunek Peter
Sobotka Robert
Sorger Felix
Sorger Reinhard
Spennadel Gerald
Sperch Claus
Spiegel Ramon
Sreckovic Zivan
Stadler Felix
Stadler Hubert
Stadler Paul
Stankovic Zikica
Stefaner Martin
Steffl Bernhard
Steinbach Gerald
Steinbacher Claudia
Steindl Johannes
Steinparzer Michael
Steinwender Thomas
Stengel Bernhard
Stengel Thomas
Strasser Manfred
Strauß Günter
Strik Yoshi
Stuhlhofer Herbert
Suntinger Jürgen
Szep Alexander
Süsser Wolfgang
Tabor Pawel Piotr
Tang Eric
Tasch Karl
Temper Thomas
Teufel Erwin
Teyral Bernhard
Theuermann Valentin
Thimm Anton
Thoma Philipp
Thunshirn Christian
Toldrian Felix
Trafoier Christopher
Trausmuth Martin
Trefalt Horst
Tremmel Ernst
Triebenbacher Thomas
Trutnovsky Peter
Trzil Hubert
Trzil Manfred
Trzilova Marcela
Tröster Peter
Török Anna
Urbanek Gerhard
Varga Niklas
Veits Herbert
Veitschegger Werner
Vernydub Arthur
Villani Laurenz
Wachberger Philipp
Wagner Christoph
Wagner Jochen Ernst
Waldhäusel Robert
Waldhäusl Franz
Walenda Walter
Wanderer Mario
Wappl Christian
Weber Herbert
Weber Philip
Weiskirchner Reinhard
Wellinger Walter
Werner Jürgen
Wickl Helmut jun.
Wildner Rupert
Winkler Fabian
Winkler Roman
Winzig Michael
Wotawa Marvin
Zamarin Gregor
Zamarin-Scholz Lukas
Zapala Lukas
Zelmanovics Jair
Zguda Waclaw
Zirzow Emil
Zoklits Paul
Zuccato Marcus
Zöchling Bertram
Zöchmeister Andrea
Öberseder Gregor
Ögg Martin
Özcan Attila
Spieler aller Vereine
AGUM
AK
BAAC
BIED
BRE
BUT
DOEB
EDEN
FLD
FLÖT
FULP
GRS
GUNT
HAK
HALT
HCV
HKK
JUD
KAI
KAPF
KONT
KORN
KUCH
LENZ
LEO
LSV
MAR
MARK
MIST
MUEN
NEUD
NFS
OHLS
OIL
OLD
OLYM
ORF
OSSI
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGKG
SGLG
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SMS
SPAR
SPI
STVG
SU9
TAMS
TT14
TULL
UNWE
WILI
WPAE
WUW
alle
S
N
26.02.2024
1. Klasse A
2
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
-
Martin Ögg (LSV3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1405 ± 53
3:2
26.02.2024
1. Klasse A
2
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
-
David Purtz (LSV3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1494 ± 35
3:2
29.01.2024
1. Klasse A
2
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
-
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1696 ± 64
0:3
29.01.2024
1. Klasse A
2
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
-
Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1682 ± 51
1:3
23.01.2024
1. Klasse A
2
2
Manfred Schuhmacher (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1598 ± 56
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
3:0
23.01.2024
1. Klasse A
2
2
Martin Janousek (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1442 ± 57
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
1:3
23.01.2024
1. Klasse A
2
2
Gerhard Schaller (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1441 ± 67
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
1:3
19.01.2024
1. Klasse A
2
1
Bertram Zöchling (POSW1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1600 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
3:2
19.01.2024
1. Klasse A
2
1
Anton Limlei (POSW1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1618 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
2:3
12.12.2023
1. Klasse A
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
-
Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1549 ± 59
3:2
12.12.2023
1. Klasse A
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
-
Meinolf Hein (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1477 ± 50
3:0
12.12.2023
1. Klasse A
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
-
Thomas Gottwald (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1684 ± 65
2:3
24.11.2023
1. Klasse A
1
7
Balthasar Fink (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1443 ± 44
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
0:3
24.11.2023
1. Klasse A
1
7
Siegfried Martin Kern (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1278 ± 52
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
3:0
24.11.2023
1. Klasse A
1
7
Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1441 ± 66
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
1:3
06.11.2023
1. Klasse A
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
-
Harald Pointner (KONT4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1745 ± 47
0:3
06.11.2023
1. Klasse A
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
-
Gregor Zamarin (KONT4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1659 ± 69
1:3
06.11.2023
1. Klasse A
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
-
Rita Piros (KONT4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1387 ± 47
3:2
16.10.2023
1. Klasse A
1
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
-
Werner Dunkl (NFS4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1434 ± 56
1:3
16.10.2023
1. Klasse A
1
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
-
Eric Tang (NFS4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1762 ± 43
2:3
10.10.2023
1. Klasse A
1
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
-
Gerhard Schaller (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1441 ± 67
3:1
10.10.2023
1. Klasse A
1
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
-
Roland Kariger (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1557 ± 51
3:2
10.10.2023
1. Klasse A
1
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1576 ± 62
-
Martin Janousek (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1442 ± 57
3:2
24.04.2023
1. Klasse
2
11
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Seung Chen (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1553 ± 38
3:2
24.04.2023
1. Klasse
2
11
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Anna Pfeffer (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1570 ± 44
3:1
20.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Amnon Rosenberg (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1475 ± 54
3:2
20.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Markus Jin (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1173 ± 58
3:0
15.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
7
Stefan Pirgmayer (TT141)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1552 ± 54
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
3:0
15.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
7
Florian Arbeiter (TT141)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1519 ± 55
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
0:3
15.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
7
Anna Török (TT141)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1495 ± 65
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
0:3
27.02.2023
1. Klasse
2
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1484 ± 53
3:1
27.02.2023
1. Klasse
2
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Christian Hofmann (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1500 ± 75
3:1
06.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Daniel Mayer (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1428 ± 46
3:1
24.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
3
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1481 ± 39
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
0:3
24.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
3
Lukas Komary (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1688 ± 61
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
3:1
30.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Felix Toldrian (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 56
3:0
30.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1512 ± 53
3:0
30.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Meinolf Hein (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1613 ± 57
0:3
13.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
1
Siegfried Martin Kern (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1128 ± 64
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
0:3
13.01.2023
1. Klasse
2
1
Emil Zirzow (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 192 ± 164
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
0:3
13.12.2022
1. Klasse
1
11
David Gavrilovici (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
0:3
13.12.2022
1. Klasse
1
11
Anna Pfeffer (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1570 ± 44
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
0:3
10.12.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022
Herren Einzel Ü60
Walter Heimberger (KORN)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1687 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
N
10.12.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022
Herren Einzel Ü50
Roland Böhm (KORN)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1868 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
N
10.12.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022
Herren Einzel Ü60
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
S
10.12.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022
Herren Einzel Ü50
Hassan Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1626 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
S
10.12.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022
Herren Einzel Ü50
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Christian Börner (WPAE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 46
S
10.12.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022
Herren Einzel Ü60
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (MAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1073 ± 61
S
10.12.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022
Herren Einzel Ü60
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Hubert Stadler (PER)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1159 ± 54
S
10.12.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022
Herren Einzel Ü50
Walter Heimberger (KORN)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1687 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
N
10.12.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2022
Herren Einzel Ü60
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Erwin Burda (OLD)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1370 ± 43
S
28.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Bertram Zöchling (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1613 ± 54
2:3
28.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Peter Pusam (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1531 ± 57
3:1
15.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
8
Martin Trausmuth (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1593 ± 57
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
1:3
15.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
8
Alexandre Castro (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1582 ± 56
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
3:2
07.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Anna Török (TT141)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1495 ± 65
1:3
07.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (TT141)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1552 ± 54
3:1
21.10.2022
CUP offen
1
2
Lukas Koszik (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1765 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
3:0
21.10.2022
CUP offen
1
2
Tobias Koszik (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1865 ± 43
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
3:0
10.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Manfred Schwaiger (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1469 ± 59
3:1
10.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1530 ± 74
2:3
06.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
4
Simon Dörfler (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
0:3
06.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
4
Robert Herzig (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1594 ± 79
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
3:1
06.10.2022
1. Klasse
1
4
Matias Kuhs (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1403 ± 56
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
3:1
26.09.2022
1. Klasse
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Mario Milletich (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1742 ± 104
0:3
26.09.2022
1. Klasse
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
-
Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1423 ± 58
2:3
21.09.2022
1. Klasse
1
2
Felix Toldrian (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 56
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
2:3
21.09.2022
1. Klasse
1
2
Meinolf Hein (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1613 ± 57
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1629 ± 60
3:2
04.05.2022
2. Klasse A
2
7
Rupert Wildner (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1151 ± 82
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
0:3
21.04.2022
2. Klasse A
2
5
Thomas Rauscher (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1523 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
1:3
21.04.2022
2. Klasse A
2
5
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1649 ± 58
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
2:3
04.04.2022
2. Klasse A
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
-
Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1459 ± 31
3:1
16.05.2022
2. Klasse A
2
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
-
Gerald Peter (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1473 ± 42
3:0
16.05.2022
2. Klasse A
2
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1491 ± 41
3:2
31.03.2022
2. Klasse A
2
2
Christian Resch (SKFL9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1241 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
0:3
31.03.2022
2. Klasse A
2
2
Christian Graf (SKFL9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1413 ± 40
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
2:3
01.03.2022
2. Klasse A
1
10
Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1568 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
3:0
01.03.2022
2. Klasse A
1
10
Meinolf Hein (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1645 ± 52
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
3:1
10.01.2022
2. Klasse A
1
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
-
Sebastian Kaphle (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1501 ± 54
1:3
10.01.2022
2. Klasse A
1
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
-
Jan Hruby (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1487 ± 43
3:0
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1399 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
S
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Franz Hofmann (GUNT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1509 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
N
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
-
Siegfried Martinelli (BAAC)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 54
S
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1399 ± 46
S
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
-
Peter Trutnovsky (GRS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1671 ± 47
N
11.10.2021
2. Klasse A
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
-
Hans Langer (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1474 ± 53
3:0
11.10.2021
2. Klasse A
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
-
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1649 ± 58
2:3
07.10.2021
2. Klasse A
1
4
Niklas Varga (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1225 ± 58
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
0:3
07.10.2021
2. Klasse A
1
4
Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1459 ± 31
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
1:3
01.10.2021
2. Klasse A
1
3
Gerald Peter (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1473 ± 42
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
3:0
01.10.2021
2. Klasse A
1
3
Bernhard Steffl (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1514 ± 43
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
0:3
20.09.2021
2. Klasse A
1
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
-
Christian Graf (SKFL9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1413 ± 40
3:0
20.09.2021
2. Klasse A
1
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
-
Gerhard Graf (SKFL9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1342 ± 46
3:0
16.09.2021
2. Klasse A
1
1
Ewald Dichler (KAI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1399 ± 43
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
0:3
16.09.2021
2. Klasse A
1
1
Walter Walenda (KAI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1277 ± 87
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1618 ± 66
1:3
22.10.2020
2. Klasse A
1
6
Martin Rebel (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1665 ± 100
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1665 ± 81
3:0
22.10.2020
2. Klasse A
1
6
Martin Trausmuth (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1664 ± 85
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1665 ± 81
3:2
12.10.2020
2. Klasse A
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1665 ± 81
-
Helmut Antony (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1570 ± 77
3:1
12.10.2020
2. Klasse A
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1665 ± 81
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1650 ± 79
3:1
12.10.2020
2. Klasse A
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1665 ± 81
-
Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1668 ± 81
3:0
09.10.2020
2. Klasse A
1
4
Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1390 ± 81
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1665 ± 81
0:3
09.10.2020
2. Klasse A
1
4
Thomas Rauscher (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1538 ± 81
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1665 ± 81
2:3
28.09.2020
2. Klasse A
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1665 ± 81
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1427 ± 81
3:0
28.09.2020
2. Klasse A
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1665 ± 81
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1529 ± 75
3:0
22.09.2020
2. Klasse A
1
2
Goran Marinkovic sen. (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1515 ± 75
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1665 ± 81
1:3
22.09.2020
2. Klasse A
1
2
Birgit Schwab (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1439 ± 76
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1665 ± 81
2:3
24.02.2020
2. Klasse B
2
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Mony Seng (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1626 ± 62
1:3
24.02.2020
2. Klasse B
2
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Bernhard Hoffmann (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1497 ± 68
3:0
24.02.2020
2. Klasse B
2
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Claus Sperch (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1628 ± 59
3:1
17.02.2020
2. Klasse B
2
5
Sylvain Fanielle (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1673 ± 62
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
3:2
17.02.2020
2. Klasse B
2
5
Gregor Öberseder (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1776 ± 84
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
3:1
10.02.2020
2. Klasse B
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Nenad Kerculj (KONT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1562 ± 62
3:0
10.02.2020
2. Klasse B
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Mahdiyar Bagheri (KONT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1536 ± 62
3:0
23.01.2020
2. Klasse B
2
3
Manfred Schuhmacher (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 62
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
3:1
23.01.2020
2. Klasse B
2
3
William Diaz (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1532 ± 58
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
3:2
23.01.2020
2. Klasse B
2
3
Anton Kahofer (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1453 ± 56
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
2:3
03.02.2020
2. Klasse B
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Lorenz Schrödl (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1545 ± 54
3:1
03.02.2020
2. Klasse B
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Robert Herzig (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1604 ± 58
3:0
03.02.2020
2. Klasse B
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Erwin Teufel (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1525 ± 57
3:2
10.01.2020
2. Klasse B
2
1
Ludwig Kolbert (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1362 ± 60
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
0:3
10.01.2020
2. Klasse B
2
1
Lukas Koszik (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1717 ± 77
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
3:2
10.01.2020
2. Klasse B
2
1
Milena Erak (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1508 ± 56
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
0:3
02.12.2019
2. Klasse B
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Thomas Kauderer (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 59
3:0
02.12.2019
2. Klasse B
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1629 ± 57
3:1
02.12.2019
2. Klasse B
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Hans Langer (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 55
2:3
28.11.2019
2. Klasse B
1
9
Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1605 ± 59
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
3:2
28.11.2019
2. Klasse B
1
9
Helmut Antony (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1567 ± 57
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
0:3
18.11.2019
2. Klasse B
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1500 ± 58
3:2
18.11.2019
2. Klasse B
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Thomas Loidl (PER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1433 ± 60
3:0
04.11.2019
2. Klasse B
1
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Peter Pusam (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1657 ± 61
3:1
04.11.2019
2. Klasse B
1
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Werner Kafka (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1469 ± 59
3:1
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü60
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Viktor Schober (SKLW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1267 ± 77
3:0
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü60
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Otto Graf (FLD)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1324 ± 62
S
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü60
Otto Graf (FLD)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1324 ± 62
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
0:3
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü60
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Robert Panner (SKLW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 59
3:0
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü60
Werner Gschanes (LSV)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1194 ± 77
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
0:3
02.11.2019
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2019 NW + Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü60
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
3:0
23.10.2019
2. Klasse B
1
6
Mony Seng (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1626 ± 62
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
3:0
23.10.2019
2. Klasse B
1
6
Erich Grimus sen. (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1568 ± 67
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
1:3
14.10.2019
2. Klasse B
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Joscha Anzinger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1737 ± 63
0:3
08.10.2019
2. Klasse B
1
4
Anna Ciuba (KONT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1367 ± 63
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
1:3
08.10.2019
2. Klasse B
1
4
Lukas Zapala (KONT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1686 ± 62
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
2:3
08.10.2019
2. Klasse B
1
4
Mahdiyar Bagheri (KONT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1536 ± 62
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
0:3
23.09.2019
2. Klasse B
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
William Diaz (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1532 ± 58
3:1
23.09.2019
2. Klasse B
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Martin Janousek (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1520 ± 68
3:2
19.09.2019
2. Klasse B
1
2
Erwin Teufel (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1525 ± 57
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
2:3
19.09.2019
2. Klasse B
1
2
Robert Herzig (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1604 ± 58
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
3:0
09.09.2019
2. Klasse B
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Jelenko Erak (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1451 ± 59
3:2
09.09.2019
2. Klasse B
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Lukas Koszik (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1717 ± 77
2:3
10.05.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Martin Stefaner (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1350 ± 44
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
1:3
10.05.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Denes Paal (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1724 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
3:1
08.04.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Krisztina Gál (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1512 ± 46
3:1
08.04.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Brigitte Gropper (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1567 ± 39
1:3
29.03.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1663 ± 39
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
3:0
29.03.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1709 ± 43
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
3:1
29.03.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Thomas Stengel (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1444 ± 63
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
1:3
18.03.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
0:3
18.03.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Gregor Zamarin (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1645 ± 44
1:3
12.03.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Roland Kariger (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1555 ± 41
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
3:0
12.03.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1518 ± 41
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
2:3
25.02.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Zivan Sreckovic (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1559 ± 44
1:3
25.02.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Erich Grimus sen. (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1512 ± 45
2:3
25.02.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 46
0:3
05.03.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Harald Mann (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1666 ± 45
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
3:0
05.03.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Lukas Komary (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1592 ± 39
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
3:1
19.02.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 43
2:3
19.02.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Martin Maleczki (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1625 ± 43
3:0
25.01.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1561 ± 39
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
3:2
25.01.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1557 ± 41
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
3:2
25.01.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Samuel Annerl (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1503 ± 45
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
1:3
10.12.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Martin Mika (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1375 ± 47
3:0
10.12.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1578 ± 46
2:3
04.12.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Brigitte Gropper (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1567 ± 39
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
1:3
04.12.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Michael Nagy (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1549 ± 43
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
0:3
04.12.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Krisztina Gál (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1512 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
1:3
26.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1709 ± 43
0:3
26.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Daniel Schmid (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1502 ± 53
3:1
26.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1663 ± 39
3:1
21.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Gregor Zamarin (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1645 ± 44
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
3:0
21.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
3:1
12.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1518 ± 41
3:0
12.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Roland Kariger (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1555 ± 41
3:1
12.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Adrian Lüssing (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1404 ± 47
3:0
28.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü50
Hans Langer (WPAE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1428 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
S
28.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü50
Helmut Antony (KONT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1485 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
N
28.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü50
Paul Chury (POSW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1297 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
0:3
28.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü50
Helmut Antony (KONT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1485 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
1:3
28.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü50
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
3:1
28.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü60
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
S
28.10.2018
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü60
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Zoltan Kovacs (SKLW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1362 ± 39
S
23.10.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Zivan Sreckovic (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1559 ± 44
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
1:3
23.10.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Christian Hernach (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1575 ± 57
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
3:2
23.10.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Martin Queder (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1425 ± 63
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
2:3
05.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Harald Mann (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1666 ± 45
2:3
05.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Lukas Komary (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1592 ± 39
3:2
05.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1585 ± 43
3:0
12.10.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Martin Maleczki (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1625 ± 43
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
3:1
12.10.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 43
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
3:2
24.09.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1503 ± 45
0:3
24.09.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1561 ± 39
1:3
19.09.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Heimo Blacher (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1614 ± 43
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
3:1
19.09.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1700 ± 41
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
3:0
01.10.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Michael Hofmann (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1481 ± 43
1:3
01.10.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Valentin Theuermann (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1766 ± 50
2:3
20.04.2018
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Christoph Schmitz (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1428 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
3:1
20.04.2018
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Balthasar Fink (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1249 ± 65
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
0:3
09.04.2018
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Rüdiger Korkisch (PER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1327 ± 47
3:1
09.04.2018
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Jörg Korkisch jun. (PER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1497 ± 47
1:3
21.03.2018
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Rick Oostelbos (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1377 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
0:3
21.03.2018
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Sophie Schuster (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1428 ± 42
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
0:3
27.02.2018
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Benjamin Brunner (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1415 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
1:3
27.02.2018
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Eric Tang (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1336 ± 35
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
0:3
27.02.2018
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1261 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
0:3
20.02.2018
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Christian Graf (SKFL9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1399 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
0:3
20.02.2018
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Christian Resch (SKFL9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1360 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
1:3
15.02.2018
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Hans Langer (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1477 ± 47
3:2
15.02.2018
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1515 ± 49
3:1
15.02.2018
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Thomas Kauderer (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1434 ± 47
3:0
22.01.2018
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Erich Grimus sen. (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1490 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
2:3
22.01.2018
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Johannes Blüher (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
2:3
22.01.2018
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Christian Hernach (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1453 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
2:3
08.02.2018
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Robert Panzenböck (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 50
3:1
08.02.2018
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Bernhard Teyral (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1368 ± 50
3:1
27.11.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Christoph Schmitz (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1428 ± 48
3:0
27.11.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Martin Liebert (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1395 ± 53
3:1
23.11.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1435 ± 45
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
1:3
23.11.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Rüdiger Korkisch (PER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1327 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
0:3
23.11.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Jörg Korkisch jun. (PER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1497 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
3:2
14.12.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Rick Oostelbos (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1377 ± 49
3:0
14.12.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Anna Pfeffer (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1476 ± 58
3:2
14.12.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Sophie Schuster (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1428 ± 42
3:1
12.11.2017
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü60
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Gerhard Petsch (WPAE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1129 ± 44
S
12.11.2017
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü60
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1286 ± 47
S
12.11.2017
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü60
Reinhold Luckeneder (MAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1220 ± 41
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
0:3
12.11.2017
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü60
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1286 ± 47
3:2
12.11.2017
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü60
Adrian Manu (SKLW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1179 ± 45
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
1:3
12.11.2017
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü50
Christian Thunshirn (EDEN)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1023 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
0:3
12.11.2017
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü50
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Paul Chury (POSW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1429 ± 67
3:0
12.11.2017
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü50
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
3:2
12.11.2017
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren
Herren Einzel Ü50
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Christian Schöffmann (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1544 ± 56
3:1
17.11.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Meinolf Hein (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1428 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
0:3
23.10.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1415 ± 49
3:0
23.10.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Nadine Kettler (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1326 ± 35
3:1
30.10.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Hans Langer (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1477 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
3:1
30.10.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Thomas Kauderer (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1434 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
1:3
30.10.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1515 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
0:3
02.10.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Christian Hernach (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1453 ± 46
2:3
02.10.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 49
3:0
02.10.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Erich Grimus sen. (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1490 ± 49
1:3
29.09.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Christian Hager (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1422 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
0:3
29.09.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Robert Panzenböck (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
1:3
29.09.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Bernhard Teyral (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1368 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
1:3
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1600
Marcin Gibala (WPAE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1484 ± 44
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
1:3
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1600
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1578 ± 37
2:3
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1600
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Bernhard Mörth (WPAE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1452 ± 41
3:2
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1800
Martin Jankowitsch (EDEN)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1539 ± 54
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
3:0
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1800
Jair Zelmanovics (NFS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1858 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
3:0
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1600
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Nadine Kettler (NFS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1326 ± 35
3:0
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1800
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Sebastian Hladik (EDEN)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1596 ± 49
3:1
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1800
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Martin Maleczki (EDEN)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 45
3:2
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1800
Martin Jankowitsch (EDEN)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1539 ± 54
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
3:2
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1800
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Bernhard Mörth (WPAE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1452 ± 41
3:1
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1800
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Arthur Vernydub (FLÖT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1189 ± 40
3:0
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1600
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Günter Jähnert (TULL)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1129 ± 42
3:0
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1600
Martin Trausmuth (NFS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1350 ± 38
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
1:3
16.09.2017
WTTV SPAR Herbstturnier 2017
Herren 1600
Karl Tasch (TT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 889 ± 42
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
0:3
11.09.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Roman Mört (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1584 ± 80
2:3
11.09.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Bernhard Hoffmann (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1440 ± 46
3:1
11.09.2017
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1572 ± 54
-
Stefan Enz (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1361 ± 48
3:0
04.05.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Stephan Burian (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1630 ± 46
1:3
04.05.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Ramon Spiegel (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1588 ± 48
1:3
26.04.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Laurenz Villani (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1591 ± 44
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
0:3
26.04.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Marcela Trzilova (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1330 ± 66
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
0:3
09.03.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
13
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Markus Baumgartner (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1578 ± 47
3:0
09.03.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
13
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1663 ± 42
1:3
09.03.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
13
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Marcel Lebenbauer (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1568 ± 48
3:2
21.02.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Michael Nagy (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1582 ± 47
3:0
21.02.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Brigitte Gropper (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1621 ± 41
0:3
21.02.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Felix Sorger (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1541 ± 45
3:0
23.03.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1463 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
0:3
14.03.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Markus Muzik (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1657 ± 48
2:3
14.03.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Erich Herbst (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1619 ± 49
1:3
14.03.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Meinolf Hein (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1494 ± 47
3:1
02.03.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Lukas Gruber (SKFL6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1533 ± 40
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
3:1
02.03.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Andy Garcia Barbon (SKFL6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1663 ± 36
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
0:3
02.03.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Martin Janousek (SKFL6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1494 ± 58
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
0:3
24.02.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Stefan Kordic (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1602 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
3:0
24.02.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Maximilian Frick (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1776 ± 57
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
0:3
15.02.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Fabian Winkler (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1511 ± 45
3:0
15.02.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Werner Dunkl (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1568 ± 48
3:0
31.01.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Daniel Schmid (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1415 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
3:1
31.01.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1735 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
3:2
03.02.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
0:3
12.01.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1532 ± 45
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
0:3
12.01.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Thomas Kauderer (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 52
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
1:3
08.12.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Peter Hatina (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1848 ± 58
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
3:1
08.12.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Stephan Burian (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1630 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
2:3
30.11.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Laurenz Villani (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1591 ± 44
3:2
30.11.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Marcela Trzilova (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1330 ± 66
3:2
25.11.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
13
Matthias Riedler (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1663 ± 42
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
3:1
25.11.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
13
Marcel Lebenbauer (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1568 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
3:1
15.11.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Brigitte Gropper (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1621 ± 41
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
3:0
15.11.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Felix Sorger (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1541 ± 45
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
0:3
15.11.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Michael Nagy (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1582 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
3:2
09.11.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Josef Barcza (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1502 ± 48
3:0
09.11.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1463 ± 48
1:3
30.09.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Markus Muzik (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1657 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
3:1
30.09.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Markus Kühas (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1650 ± 64
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
3:1
30.09.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Meinolf Hein (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1494 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
2:3
30.10.2016
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2016
He Einzel Ü60
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Peter Simunek (SKLW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1207 ± 51
S
30.10.2016
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2016
He Einzel Ü60
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Fritz Dauchner (MAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1328 ± 50
S
30.10.2016
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2016
He Einzel Ü60
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Hans Langer (WPAE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1505 ± 47
S
30.10.2016
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2016
He Einzel Ü50
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Johann Dangl (SPI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1387 ± 49
S
30.10.2016
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2016
He Einzel Ü50
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Arnold Loimer (LSV)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1386 ± 48
S
30.10.2016
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2016
He Einzel Ü50
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Hans Langer (WPAE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1505 ± 47
N
28.10.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Gerhard Schaller (SKFL6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1470 ± 52
3:1
28.10.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Andy Garcia Barbon (SKFL6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1663 ± 36
1:3
28.10.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Martin Janousek (SKFL6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1494 ± 58
3:1
12.10.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Maximilian Frick (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1776 ± 57
3:1
12.10.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Stefan Kordic (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1602 ± 51
3:2
12.10.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Otto Graf (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1508 ± 39
3:0
05.10.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Martin Rebel (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1587 ± 44
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
3:2
05.10.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Werner Dunkl (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1568 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
1:3
21.09.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Daniel Schmid (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1415 ± 47
3:1
21.09.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Bernhard Teyral (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1450 ± 48
3:0
21.09.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1735 ± 46
1:3
26.09.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
3:0
26.09.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1725 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
3:2
07.09.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Hans Langer (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1505 ± 47
3:2
07.09.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Thomas Kauderer (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1431 ± 52
2:3
03.05.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
11
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Hans Langer (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1594 ± 49
2:3
03.05.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
11
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Thomas Kauderer (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1506 ± 50
2:3
27.04.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Peter Raidl (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1676 ± 67
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
3:1
27.04.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Rudolf Jost (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1318 ± 57
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
0:3
27.04.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Johannes Bauer (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1276 ± 65
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
0:3
12.04.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Josef Barcza (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1498 ± 58
3:0
12.04.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1569 ± 44
3:1
12.04.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Manfred Schwaiger (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1606 ± 48
2:3
08.04.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Harald Hössel (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1631 ± 55
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
3:2
08.04.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Martin Jankowitsch (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1611 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
3:1
23.03.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Christian Hager (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1439 ± 47
3:1
23.03.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Bernhard Jaretz (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1497 ± 49
3:1
04.03.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
6
Thomas Steinwender (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1421 ± 63
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
0:3
04.03.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
6
Martin Stefaner (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1417 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
3:0
04.03.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
6
Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1446 ± 60
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
1:3
19.02.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1378 ± 58
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
1:3
19.02.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Yoshi Strik (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1351 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
1:3
26.01.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Mony Seng (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1589 ± 51
1:3
26.01.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Claus Sperch (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1500 ± 51
3:2
26.01.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Zikica Stankovic (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1554 ± 53
3:1
19.01.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Christoph Wagner (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1457 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
1:3
19.01.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Bertram Zöchling (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1665 ± 43
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
3:0
19.01.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Gerald Steinbach (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1490 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
0:3
02.02.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1614 ± 50
1:3
02.02.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Amnon Rosenberg (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1461 ± 47
0:3
02.02.2016
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Norbert Reichhart (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 52
3:0
01.12.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Stefan Enz (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1433 ± 53
3:0
01.12.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Bernhard Hoffmann (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1505 ± 52
3:1
01.12.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Rudolf Jost (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1318 ± 57
3:0
18.11.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Christian Wappl (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1303 ± 45
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
3:1
18.11.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 52
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
0:3
18.11.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1569 ± 44
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
3:1
15.11.2015
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2015
He Einzel Ü60
Robert Panner (SKLW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1363 ± 43
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
0:3
15.11.2015
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2015
He Einzel Ü60
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1321 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
2:3
15.11.2015
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2015
He Einzel Ü60
Hans Kellermann (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1403 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
1:3
15.11.2015
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2015
He Einzel Ü50
Heinz Reindl (DOEB)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1273 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
1:3
15.11.2015
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2015
He Einzel Ü50
Paul Chury (POSW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1536 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
0:3
15.11.2015
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2015
He Einzel Ü50
Gerhard Urbanek (POSW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1640 ± 41
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
1:3
10.11.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Marvin Wotawa (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1522 ± 54
1:3
10.11.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Martin Jankowitsch (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1611 ± 47
2:3
10.11.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Thomas Kopta (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1937 ± 134
1:3
27.11.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Bernhard Teyral (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1440 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
0:3
27.11.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Christian Hager (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1439 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
1:3
27.11.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Nikolaus Quas (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1439 ± 52
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
1:3
20.10.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Martin Stefaner (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1417 ± 49
1:3
20.10.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Christophe Machado Peneda (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1395 ± 57
2:3
20.10.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Thomas Steinwender (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1421 ± 63
3:0
13.10.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Peter Tröster (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1462 ± 70
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
1:3
13.10.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Michael Aysner (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1448 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
1:3
13.10.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Gerhard Pöschl (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1456 ± 58
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
2:3
06.10.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Felix Palme (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 46
3:0
06.10.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Yoshi Strik (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1351 ± 51
3:1
23.09.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Zikica Stankovic (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1554 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
2:3
23.09.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Günther Becherer (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1467 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
0:3
23.09.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Mony Seng (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1589 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
3:2
15.09.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1415 ± 53
3:2
15.09.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Christoph Wagner (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1457 ± 49
2:3
15.09.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
-
Gerald Steinbach (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1490 ± 50
3:0
30.09.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Amnon Rosenberg (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1461 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
1:3
30.09.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Nazar Agopyan (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1814 ± 52
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
1:3
30.09.2015
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Norbert Reichhart (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 52
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 46
0:3
05.05.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Martin Janousek (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1499 ± 47
3:0
05.05.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Gerhard Schaller (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1516 ± 46
3:0
24.04.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Christian Hager (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1487 ± 45
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
0:3
21.04.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Christoph Schmitz (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1476 ± 48
3:0
21.04.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Stefan Enz (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1419 ± 47
3:0
21.04.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Martin Stefaner (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1498 ± 49
3:0
26.03.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Philip Weber (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1519 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
0:3
26.03.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Martin Fox (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1515 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
1:3
26.03.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Helmut Antony (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1500 ± 45
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
1:3
03.03.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Christian Schiffbenker (AK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 47
3:1
03.03.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Johannes Peyrl (AK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1479 ± 45
3:0
03.03.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Johannes Nussthaler (AK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1459 ± 47
3:2
20.02.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Gerald Peter (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1460 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
2:3
20.02.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Amnon Rosenberg (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1486 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
1:3
20.02.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Manfred Schwaiger (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1538 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
1:3
17.02.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Rudolf Jost (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1411 ± 59
3:0
17.02.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Bernhard Hoffmann (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1574 ± 53
3:0
17.02.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Manuel Gharibian (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1341 ± 61
3:1
29.01.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Dominik Schulz (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1597 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
3:2
29.01.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Gerald Figl-Wagner (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1439 ± 45
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
2:3
29.01.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Thomas Graser (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1411 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
1:3
20.01.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Robin Klein (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1608 ± 53
2:3
20.01.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Veronika Malikova (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1537 ± 55
2:3
11.02.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1624 ± 43
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
3:1
11.02.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Harald Kinzl (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1804 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
3:2
10.12.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Gerhard Schaller (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1516 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
2:3
10.12.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Rita Piros (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1391 ± 69
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
1:3
21.11.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Stefan Enz (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1419 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
1:3
21.11.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Christoph Schmitz (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1476 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
1:3
21.11.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Ernst Tremmel (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1562 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
0:3
11.11.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Harald Mann (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1846 ± 75
1:3
11.11.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1615 ± 52
3:2
11.11.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Andreas Malek (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1502 ± 48
3:2
04.11.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Helmut Antony (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1500 ± 45
3:1
04.11.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Martin Fox (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1515 ± 49
3:0
04.11.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Philip Weber (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1519 ± 48
3:1
21.10.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Johannes Peyrl (AK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1479 ± 45
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
1:3
21.10.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Christian Schiffbenker (AK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
0:3
14.10.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Gerald Peter (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1460 ± 47
1:3
14.10.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Norbert Reichhart (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1359 ± 50
3:0
14.10.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Amnon Rosenberg (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1486 ± 46
3:1
07.10.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Stefan Kordic (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1662 ± 58
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
1:3
07.10.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Peter Raidl (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1756 ± 62
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
2:3
07.10.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Bernhard Hoffmann (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1574 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
0:3
23.09.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Dominik Schulz (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1597 ± 53
2:3
23.09.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Gerald Figl-Wagner (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1439 ± 45
2:3
23.09.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Thomas Graser (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1411 ± 49
3:1
15.09.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Robin Klein (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1608 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
3:2
15.09.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Veronika Malikova (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1537 ± 55
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
1:3
15.09.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Michael Nagy (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1607 ± 57
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
1:3
09.09.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1624 ± 43
1:3
09.09.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1400 ± 41
3:0
09.09.2014
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1674 ± 53
-
Georg Fuchs (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1334 ± 49
3:0
01.04.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Andreas Prosenik (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1487 ± 49
3:0
01.04.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Miglena Doneva (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1378 ± 52
3:2
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Helmut Giglmayer (UNWE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1685 ± 50
3:1
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Schober (STVG)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1869 ± 49
3:1
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Heimo Blacher (KORN)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1861 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
3:1
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Gerhard Hauser (OHLS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1572 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
0:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Helmut Lienhart (MUEN)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
0:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Nikola Seferovic (MARK)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 88
3:0
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 40+
Herbert Kriegl (BRE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1584 ± 45
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
0:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 40+
Horst Trefalt (FULP)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1876 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
0:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 40+
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Franz Kraus-Güntner (AGUM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 2289 ± 47
0:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 40+
Wolfgang Peterseil (TULL)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1205 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
0:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 40+
Helmut Wickl jun. (KAPF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1586 ± 58
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
0:3
25.03.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1445 ± 40
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
2:3
25.03.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Stefan Rudolph (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1547 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
1:3
25.03.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Sophia Kellermann (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1334 ± 38
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
0:3
18.03.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Josef Barcza (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1610 ± 58
3:0
18.03.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1601 ± 46
3:2
18.03.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1553 ± 46
3:2
04.03.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Christoph Schmitz (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1555 ± 49
3:1
04.03.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Stefan Enz (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1513 ± 51
3:1
18.02.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Peer Held (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
1:3
18.02.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Erwin Bohrn (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1504 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
2:3
11.02.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Paul Chury (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1640 ± 55
3:0
11.02.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Andreas Humer (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1651 ± 54
3:1
30.01.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1565 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
1:3
30.01.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Jörg Korkisch jun. (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1715 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
3:2
30.01.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Christian Graf (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1475 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
2:3
21.01.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Amnon Rosenberg (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1433 ± 51
3:0
21.01.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Martin Rebel (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1684 ± 50
2:3
21.01.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Fabian Winkler (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1382 ± 53
3:0
28.02.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Gerhard Urbanek (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1711 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
3:2
28.02.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Franz Waldhäusl (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1722 ± 55
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
3:1
28.02.2014
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Michael Haun-Grübling (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1414 ± 55
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
2:3
10.12.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Michael Aleksa (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1381 ± 57
3:1
10.12.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Georg Fuchs (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1334 ± 54
3:1
06.12.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Luo Wei Jin (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1631 ± 59
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
2:3
06.12.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Reinhold Luckeneder (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
0:3
06.12.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Andreas Prosenik (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1487 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
0:3
13.12.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Stefan Rudolph (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1547 ± 51
1:3
13.12.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1445 ± 40
3:0
18.11.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1553 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
1:3
18.11.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Josef Barcza (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1610 ± 58
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
1:3
18.11.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Yüksel Alan (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1600 ± 58
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
1:3
12.11.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Philipp Wachberger (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1671 ± 54
3:2
12.11.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Marvin Wotawa (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1333 ± 61
3:1
08.11.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Stefan Enz (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1513 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
0:3
08.11.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Waclaw Zguda (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1090 ± 70
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
0:3
22.10.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Christopher Trafoier (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1501 ± 51
3:2
22.10.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Peer Held (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1524 ± 50
3:1
15.10.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Andreas Humer (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1651 ± 54
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
0:3
15.10.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Paul Chury (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1640 ± 55
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
3:2
01.10.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Christian Graf (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1475 ± 51
3:1
01.10.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1565 ± 46
1:3
01.10.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Jörg Korkisch jun. (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1715 ± 48
3:2
19.09.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Fabian Winkler (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1382 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
0:3
19.09.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Martin Rebel (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1684 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
2:3
19.09.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Amnon Rosenberg (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1433 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
1:3
10.09.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Franz Waldhäusl (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1722 ± 55
0:3
10.09.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Gerhard Urbanek (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1711 ± 51
1:3
10.09.2013
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1780 ± 53
-
Gabriele Raffeis (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1320 ± 52
3:0
24.04.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Diethard Ritter (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1563 ± 73
3:1
24.04.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Curt Schönfeld (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1825 ± 53
2:3
24.04.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Herbert Veits (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1290 ± 66
3:0
17.04.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Philipp Wachberger (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1625 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
1:3
17.04.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Anton Mladensich (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1741 ± 52
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
1:3
10.04.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1806 ± 49
0:3
10.04.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Denes Paal (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1980 ± 64
0:3
28.03.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Stefan Leitinger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1704 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
2:3
28.03.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Anton Limlei (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1791 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
0:3
28.03.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Gerhard Pöschl (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1648 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
3:2
13.03.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1696 ± 49
3:2
13.03.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1611 ± 49
2:3
13.03.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Yüksel Alan (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1582 ± 49
2:3
04.03.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Robin Klein (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1530 ± 44
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
0:3
04.03.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Michael Nagy (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1697 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
1:3
01.03.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Mario Wanderer (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1714 ± 52
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
2:3
01.03.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Bertram Zöchling (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1813 ± 54
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
1:3
01.03.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Christian Petronczki (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1763 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
1:3
07.03.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Brigitte Gropper (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1746 ± 43
3:2
07.03.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Benoit Luisier (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1741 ± 46
2:3
31.01.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Michael Mischu (WILI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 2035 ± 74
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
3:1
31.01.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Zbigniew Fraczyk (WILI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 2182 ± 98
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
3:1
01.02.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Jörg Korkisch jun. (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1768 ± 47
3:2
01.02.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Gerald Korseska (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1740 ± 43
3:0
15.01.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Martin Rebel (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1577 ± 54
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
1:3
15.01.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Thomas Kadl (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1681 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
3:0
15.01.2013
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Grzegorz Mieszczak (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1880 ± 59
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
3:0
06.12.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Thomas Triebenbacher (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1201 ± 88
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
0:3
06.12.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Simon Schmid (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1714 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
3:1
06.12.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Curt Schönfeld (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1825 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
2:3
14.11.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Meinolf Hein (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1781 ± 46
0:3
14.11.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Philipp Wachberger (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1625 ± 48
3:2
13.11.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1806 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
3:1
13.11.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Thomas Steinwender (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1578 ± 69
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
2:3
13.11.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Denes Paal (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1980 ± 64
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
3:0
07.11.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Stefan Leitinger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1704 ± 48
3:0
07.11.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Anton Limlei (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1791 ± 50
2:3
24.10.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Lukas Zapala (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1696 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
3:1
24.10.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1611 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
2:3
17.10.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Michael Nagy (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1697 ± 50
3:2
17.10.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Gerald Spennadel (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1602 ± 48
3:0
10.10.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Mario Wanderer (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1714 ± 52
1:3
10.10.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Christian Petronczki (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1763 ± 50
3:0
10.10.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Bertram Zöchling (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1813 ± 54
1:3
05.10.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Benoit Luisier (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1741 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
3:2
05.10.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Brigitte Gropper (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1746 ± 43
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
3:0
20.09.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Iva Laginja (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1666 ± 38
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
3:2
20.09.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Roland Kariger (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1724 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
3:2
20.09.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Gerald Korseska (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1740 ± 43
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
0:3
12.09.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Thomas Kadl (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1681 ± 46
3:1
12.09.2012
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1754 ± 48
-
Grzegorz Mieszczak (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1880 ± 59
1:3
25.04.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Gil Cloos (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1807 ± 45
S
25.04.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Robert Waldhäusel (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1830 ± 46
S
25.04.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Markus Bacherer (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1712 ± 48
S
17.04.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1893 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
17.04.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Birgit Schwab (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1503 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
17.04.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Manfred Trzil (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1749 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
28.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Wout Kichler (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1868 ± 48
N
28.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Simon Schmid (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1709 ± 51
N
28.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Johann Dangl (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1641 ± 48
S
20.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Claus Sperch (WILI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1620 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
20.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Thomas Mischu (WILI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1917 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
N
14.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1722 ± 44
S
14.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Johann Knoll (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1750 ± 46
S
08.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Helmut Antony (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1714 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
22.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Martin Rebel (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1698 ± 56
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
22.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Fabian Winkler (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1335 ± 64
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
22.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Thomas Kadl (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1752 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
15.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Mario Milletich (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1791 ± 47
N
15.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Georg Moser (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1690 ± 50
N
15.02.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Bernhard Teyral (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1689 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
15.02.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Gregor Zamarin (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1860 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
N
15.02.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Thomas Temper (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 786 ± 64
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
25.01.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Rene Lau (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1699 ± 49
N
25.01.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Laurenz Villani (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1854 ± 52
S
25.01.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Philipp Wachberger (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1730 ± 49
N
24.01.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Martin Sattlegger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1694 ± 56
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S (w.o.)
24.01.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Lukas Pfeffer (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1574 ± 55
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
05.12.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Markus Bacherer (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1712 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
05.12.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Robert Waldhäusel (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1830 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
05.12.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Gil Cloos (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1807 ± 45
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
15.12.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Manfred Trzil (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1749 ± 47
S
15.12.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1893 ± 49
S
25.11.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Johann Dangl (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1641 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
25.11.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Wout Kichler (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1868 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
16.11.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Claus Sperch (WILI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1620 ± 49
S
16.11.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Thomas Mischu (WILI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1917 ± 49
S
10.11.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1722 ± 44
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
10.11.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Martin Knoll (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1697 ± 73
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
10.11.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Johann Knoll (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1750 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
18.11.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
13
Peter Raidl (SKLW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1875 ± 54
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
N
18.11.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
13
Günter Strauß (SKLW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 2088 ± 63
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
N
02.11.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1677 ± 66
S
19.10.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Thomas Kadl (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1752 ± 48
S
19.10.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Zivan Sreckovic (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1740 ± 48
S
07.10.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Georg Moser (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1690 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
N
07.10.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Fabian Mayrhuber (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1743 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
N
07.10.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Mario Milletich (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1791 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
28.09.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Gregor Zamarin (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1860 ± 49
N
28.09.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Bernhard Teyral (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1689 ± 49
S
28.09.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Denes Paal (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1876 ± 54
S
23.09.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Philipp Wachberger (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1730 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
N
23.09.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Rene Lau (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1699 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
23.09.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Laurenz Villani (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1854 ± 52
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
14.09.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Martin Sattlegger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1694 ± 56
S
14.09.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pöschl (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1673 ± 47
S
14.09.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
-
Anton Limlei (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1803 ± 45
S
11.09.2011
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2011
H>40, HR
Richard Komina (LSV)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1855 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
11.09.2011
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2011
H>50, HR
Peter Raidl (SKLW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1875 ± 54
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
N
11.09.2011
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2011
H>40, HR
Anton Limlei (LSV)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1803 ± 45
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
11.09.2011
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2011
H>50, HR
Alexander Preihs (OLD)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
11.09.2011
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2011
H>40, HR
Peter Tröster (LSV)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1641 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
11.09.2011
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2011
H>50, HR
Zoltan Kovacs (SKLW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1566 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1850 ± 48
S
13.04.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
11
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Thomas Stengel (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1537 ± 56
S
13.04.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
11
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Paul Zoklits (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1582 ± 52
S
01.04.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Brigitte Gropper (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1769 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
N
01.04.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Martin Mika (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1580 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
S
01.04.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Andreas Prosenik (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1487 ± 52
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
S
23.03.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Sylvia Fuchs (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1617 ± 58
S
23.03.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Lisa Fuchs (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1627 ± 40
S
23.03.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Attila Özcan (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1635 ± 58
N
17.03.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Walter Heimberger (SGKG4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1796 ± 56
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
N
17.03.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Philipp Heimberger (SGKG4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1870 ± 60
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
N
17.03.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Birgit Schwab (SGKG4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1513 ± 45
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
S
09.03.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Aaron Kamhi (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1602 ± 69
S
16.02.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
5
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Jürgen Werner (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1475 ± 52
S
16.02.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
5
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Werner Kafka (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1694 ± 50
S
01.02.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Christian Schiffbenker (AK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1618 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
S
01.02.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Johannes Nussthaler (AK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1597 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
S
26.01.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Michael Winzig (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1442 ± 57
S
26.01.2011
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Michael Aleksa (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1460 ± 55
S
18.01.2010
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Cornelia Prager (BUT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1436 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
S
18.01.2010
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Gerald Prager (BUT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1664 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
S
18.01.2010
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Rainer Hirk (BUT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1666 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
N
10.12.2010
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Bernhard Stengel (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1766 ± 54
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
S
10.12.2010
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Paul Zoklits (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1582 ± 52
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
S
01.12.2010
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Michael Beck (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1600 ± 59
S
01.12.2010
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Martin Mika (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1580 ± 47
S
16.11.2010
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Sylvia Fuchs (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1617 ± 58
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
S
16.11.2010
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Lisa Fuchs (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1627 ± 40
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
S
30.11.2010
Cup Herren A
1
3
Slavko Jovanovic (FLÖT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 2114 ± 42
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
N
30.11.2010
Cup Herren A
1
3
Daniel Dittrich (FLÖT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1969 ± 36
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
N
02.11.2010
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Cheng Kuan (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1467 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
S
02.11.2010
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Jochen Ernst Wagner (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1612 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
S
27.10.2010
Cup Herren A
1
2
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1762 ± 42
S
27.10.2010
Cup Herren A
1
2
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Roman Holecek (DOEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1976 ± 50
N
28.09.2010
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Johannes Peyrl (AK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1523 ± 49
S
28.09.2010
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Christian Schiffbenker (AK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1618 ± 49
S
29.10.2010
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Michael Steinparzer (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1736 ± 73
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
S
29.10.2010
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Michael Winzig (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1442 ± 57
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
S
21.09.2010
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Cornelia Prager (BUT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1436 ± 47
S
21.09.2010
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Gerald Prager (BUT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1664 ± 48
N
21.09.2010
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Rainer Hirk (BUT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1666 ± 49
S
15.09.2010
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Johann Popelak (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1512 ± 54
S
08.09.2010
Cup Herren A
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Peter Hatina (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 2088 ± 67
N
08.09.2010
Cup Herren A
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Georg Moser (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1726 ± 51
S
08.09.2010
Cup Herren A
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 57
-
Felix Stadler (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1929 ± 58
S
15.04.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Anton Thimm (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1715 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
15.04.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Markus Scharinger (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1559 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
15.04.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Herbert Weber (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1669 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
24.03.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Hubert Trzil (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1623 ± 43
S
24.03.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Rusbeh Kawian (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1655 ± 53
S
24.03.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Goran Marinkovic sen. (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1708 ± 48
S
18.03.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Adrian Manu (SKLW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1504 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
18.03.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Zoltan Kovacs (SKLW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1613 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
18.03.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Alfred Köck jun. (SKLW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1592 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
09.04.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Gerhard Schaller (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
09.04.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Jörg Korkisch jun. (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1606 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
09.03.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Thomas Rauscher (NFS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1649 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
09.03.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1556 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
09.03.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Gerhard Pohnert (NFS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1491 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
19.02.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Reinhard Weiskirchner (LENZ3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1705 ± 53
N
19.02.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Christoph Binder (LENZ3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1502 ± 52
S
19.02.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Matthias Binder (LENZ3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1519 ± 61
S
29.01.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Emil Mamut (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1627 ± 57
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
29.01.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Kurt Bartuschek (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1578 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
22.01.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Christian Klaus (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1716 ± 45
S
22.01.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Diethard Ritter (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1707 ± 63
S
22.01.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Tobias Kosak (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1683 ± 49
S
09.02.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (SGKG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1864 ± 59
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
09.02.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Sonita Habesohn (SGKG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1561 ± 43
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
09.02.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Hannes Futschek (SGKG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1248 ± 56
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
22.12.2009
Cup Herren A
1
4
Karoly Kovacs (KONT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1963 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
N
22.12.2009
Cup Herren A
1
4
Peter Fox (KONT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 2093 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
11.12.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Fritz Dauchner (MAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1670 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
11.12.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Michael Beck (MAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1620 ± 57
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
11.12.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Brigitte Gropper (MAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1780 ± 52
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
04.12.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Herbert Weber (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1669 ± 50
S
04.12.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Anton Thimm (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1715 ± 51
S
04.12.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Markus Scharinger (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1559 ± 50
S
30.11.2009
Cup Herren A
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Martin Schuster-Wenth (LENZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1914 ± 46
S
30.11.2009
Cup Herren A
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Matthias Kral (LENZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1970 ± 49
S
17.11.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Rusbeh Kawian (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1655 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
17.11.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Hubert Trzil (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1623 ± 43
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
17.11.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Rene Langer (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1971 ± 55
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
N
13.07.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Zoltan Kovacs (SKLW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1613 ± 48
S
13.07.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Alfred Köck jun. (SKLW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1592 ± 48
S
13.07.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Adrian Manu (SKLW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1504 ± 47
S
11.11.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
N
11.11.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Pawel Piotr Tabor (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1666 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
11.11.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Siegfried Klemetsch (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1585 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
23.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Roland Kariger (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1714 ± 49
S
23.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Gerhard Schaller (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 50
S
23.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Jörg Korkisch jun. (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1606 ± 46
S
16.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Gerhard Pohnert (NFS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1491 ± 51
S
16.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1556 ± 49
S
16.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Thomas Rauscher (NFS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1649 ± 47
S
09.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Reinhard Weiskirchner (LENZ3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1705 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
09.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Matthias Binder (LENZ3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1519 ± 61
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
09.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Florian Holecek (LENZ3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1623 ± 58
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
28.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Gerhard Pöschl (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1706 ± 47
S
28.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Moritz Mitterer (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1731 ± 77
S
24.09.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Christian Klaus (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1716 ± 45
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
24.09.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Michael Peters (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1565 ± 70
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
24.09.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Tobias Kosak (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1683 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
12.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (SGKG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1864 ± 59
S
12.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Sonita Habesohn (SGKG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1561 ± 43
S
12.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
-
Florian Rath (SGKG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1625 ± 51
S
13.04.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1639 ± 48
S
13.04.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Gerhard Pohnert (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1585 ± 51
S
23.03.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Jörg Korkisch jun. (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1640 ± 44
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
23.03.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Roland Kariger (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1642 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
23.03.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Christian Resch (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1608 ± 58
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
22.03.2009
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2009
Herren 50
Peter Trutnovsky (SGLG)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 2066 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
N
22.03.2009
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2009
Herren 50
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1387 ± 46
S
22.03.2009
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2009
Herren 50
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Josef Rehrl (TAMS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1679 ± 81
S
22.03.2009
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2009
Herren 40
Franz Kraus-Güntner (AGUM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 2370 ± 43
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
N
22.03.2009
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2009
Herren 40
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Eduard Herzog (MIST)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1254 ± 49
S
22.03.2009
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2009
Herren 50
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Walter Bierbauer (BRE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1786 ± 42
S
22.03.2009
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2009
Herren 50
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1572 ± 58
S
22.03.2009
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2009
Herren 50
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Johann Dangl (SPI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1716 ± 48
S
22.03.2009
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2009
Herren 40
Franz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1671 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
22.03.2009
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2009
Herren 40
Rudolf Jakobitsch (OSSI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1865 ± 93
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
N
16.03.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Reinhard Kuntner (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1695 ± 50
S
16.03.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Christian Pibernik (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1415 ± 71
S
16.03.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Robert Waldhäusel (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1966 ± 65
N
09.03.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Walter Neumayer (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1751 ± 56
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
09.03.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Markus Binder (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1550 ± 57
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
09.03.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Franz Huber (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1602 ± 56
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
02.03.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
6
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Alexander Hödl (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1614 ± 54
S
02.03.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
6
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Günther Kögl (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1485 ± 59
S
23.02.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
5
Helmut Antony (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1890 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
N
23.02.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
5
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1651 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
09.02.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Herbert Stuhlhofer (WUW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1430 ± 53
S
09.02.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Viktor Schober (WUW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1580 ± 57
S
09.02.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Peter Leisch (WUW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1703 ± 47
S
26.01.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1589 ± 50
S
26.01.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Ali Hakamian (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1418 ± 63
S
26.01.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Bernhard Steffl (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1665 ± 54
S
19.01.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Brigitte Gropper (MAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1855 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
19.01.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Rudolf Bubich (MAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1597 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
19.01.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Roman Winkler (MAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1656 ± 45
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
12.01.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Gerald Prager (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1708 ± 51
S
12.01.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Herbert Weber (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1635 ± 51
S
12.01.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Cornelia Prager (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1518 ± 45
S
01.12.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Stephan Burian (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1760 ± 52
N
01.12.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Fabian Mayrhuber (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1681 ± 45
S
01.12.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Alexander Szep (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1647 ± 51
S
24.11.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1639 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
24.11.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Werner Veitschegger (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1514 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
24.11.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Gerhard Pohnert (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1585 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
17.11.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Roland Kariger (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1642 ± 49
S
17.11.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Christian Resch (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1608 ± 58
S
17.11.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Rene Klaghofer (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1730 ± 68
S
10.11.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Robert Sobotka (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1560 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
10.11.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Robert Waldhäusel (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1966 ± 65
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
N
27.10.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Jochen Ernst Wagner (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1720 ± 50
S
27.10.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Markus Binder (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1550 ± 57
S
27.10.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Franz Huber (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1602 ± 56
S
20.10.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Günther Kögl (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1485 ± 59
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
20.10.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Michael Hödl (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1602 ± 60
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
20.10.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Alexander Hödl (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1614 ± 54
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
13.10.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Helmut Antony (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1890 ± 51
N
13.10.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
N
13.10.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Yüksel Alan (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1781 ± 56
S
29.09.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Markus Bacherer (WUW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1791 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
29.09.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Daniel Hofmann (WUW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1565 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
22.09.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Erich Grasserbauer (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1804 ± 55
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
N
22.09.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Bernhard Steffl (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1665 ± 54
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
22.09.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Ali Hakamian (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1418 ± 63
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
15.09.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Roman Winkler (MAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1656 ± 45
S
15.09.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Brigitte Gropper (MAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1855 ± 49
S
15.09.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Rudolf Bubich (MAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1597 ± 51
S
08.09.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Gerald Prager (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1708 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
08.09.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Cornelia Prager (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1518 ± 45
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
08.09.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Herbert Weber (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1635 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
S
04.05.2008
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2008
H40
Günter Strauß (SKLW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 2155 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
N
04.05.2008
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2008
H50
Reinhard Sorger (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 2203 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
N
04.05.2008
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2008
H40
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Gerhard Mandl (KAI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 2030 ± 46
S
04.05.2008
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2008
H50
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Walter Wellinger (UNWE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1872 ± 76
S
04.05.2008
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2008
H40
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Johann Rottensteiner (BAAC)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 2040 ± 46
S
04.05.2008
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2008
H40 VR
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Paul Stadler (KUCH)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1408 ± 132
S
04.05.2008
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2008
H40 VR
Gerhard Puhr ()
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1639 ± 77
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
04.05.2008
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2008
H50
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1716 ± 88
S
04.05.2008
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2008
H40 VR
Josef Höden (JUD)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 82
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
14.04.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Michael Fink (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1776 ± 49
S
14.04.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Martin Janousek (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1732 ± 49
S
14.04.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Christian Schwaiger (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1689 ± 50
S
24.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Thomas Kadl (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1777 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
24.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Herbert Weber (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1650 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
24.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Andreas Markl (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1747 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
17.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Zivan Sreckovic (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1774 ± 47
N
17.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Daniel Hofmann (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1645 ± 48
S
17.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Viktor Schober (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
S
10.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Meinolf Hein (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1826 ± 56
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
10.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Rusbeh Kawian (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1688 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
10.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Goran Marinkovic sen. (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1719 ± 52
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
03.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Bernhard Hoffmann (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1755 ± 49
S
03.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Rudolf Jost (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1574 ± 52
N
25.02.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1786 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
N
25.02.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Andrea Zöchmeister (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1519 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
25.02.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Yüksel Alan (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1687 ± 55
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
28.01.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Rudolf Farkas (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1764 ± 45
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
28.01.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Andreas Jordan (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1650 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
28.01.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Friedrich Breitenfelder (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1602 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
21.01.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
S
21.01.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Siegfried Klemetsch (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1631 ± 51
S
14.01.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Andreas Blöschl (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1779 ± 46
N
14.01.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Peter Raidl (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 2035 ± 66
S
14.01.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Nandor Röck (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1515 ± 80
S
03.12.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1741 ± 50
S
03.12.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Werner Veitschegger (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1516 ± 59
S
26.11.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Michael Fink (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1776 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
26.11.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Martin Janousek (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1732 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
26.11.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Christian Schwaiger (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1689 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
19.11.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Thomas Kadl (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1777 ± 51
S
19.11.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Anton Thimm (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1746 ± 48
S
19.11.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Herbert Weber (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1650 ± 49
S
12.11.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Zivan Sreckovic (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1774 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
12.11.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Daniel Hofmann (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1645 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
12.11.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Viktor Schober (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
N
29.10.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Goran Marinkovic sen. (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1719 ± 52
S
29.10.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Rusbeh Kawian (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1688 ± 51
S
29.10.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Laurenz Villani (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1561 ± 52
S
22.10.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Bernhard Hoffmann (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1755 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
22.10.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Werner Dunkl (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1698 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
22.10.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Rudolf Jost (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1574 ± 52
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
N
15.10.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Christian Ammer (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1817 ± 55
N
15.10.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Yüksel Alan (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1687 ± 55
S
15.10.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Helmut Borek (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1527 ± 53
S
01.10.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Roland Kariger (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1684 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
01.10.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Rene Klaghofer (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1676 ± 54
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
01.10.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Christian Resch (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1688 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
24.09.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Rudolf Farkas (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1764 ± 45
S
24.09.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Josef Ecker (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1803 ± 51
S
24.09.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Friedrich Breitenfelder (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1602 ± 50
S
17.09.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
17.09.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Siegfried Klemetsch (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1631 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
17.09.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Traude Klemetsch (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1370 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
10.09.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Andreas Blöschl (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1779 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
10.09.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Peter Raidl (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 2035 ± 66
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
N
10.09.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Taro Morikawa (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1662 ± 60
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
S
23.04.2007
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Robert Waldhäusel (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 2085 ± 67
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
N
23.04.2007
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Robert Sobotka (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1679 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
S
23.04.2007
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Christian Pibernik (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1655 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
S
16.04.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Meinolf Hein (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1786 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
S
16.04.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Benjamin Gumprecht (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1701 ± 41
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
S
16.04.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Yilmaz Caliskan (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1802 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
S
26.03.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Dungl (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1699 ± 50
S
26.03.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Thomas Dungl (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1517 ± 56
S
26.03.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Kurt Bartuschek (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1588 ± 50
S
19.03.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Gerald Obrecht (BUT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1760 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
S
19.03.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Anton Thimm (BUT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1769 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
N
19.03.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Markus Scharinger (BUT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1635 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
S
05.03.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
6
Siegfried Klemetsch (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1655 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
S
05.03.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
6
Traude Klemetsch (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1423 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
S
26.02.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
5
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Wout Kichler (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1675 ± 46
N
26.02.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
5
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Mario Milletich (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1754 ± 45
S
12.02.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Michael Hödl (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1670 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
N
12.02.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Alexander Hödl (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1539 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
S
29.01.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Bernhard Hoffmann (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1687 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
S
29.01.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Werner Dunkl (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1692 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
N
29.01.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Rudolf Jost (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1521 ± 56
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
S
22.01.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Rudolf Farkas (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1729 ± 46
N
22.01.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Friedrich Breitenfelder (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1603 ± 51
S
22.01.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Gerhard Kulmer (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1549 ± 62
S
27.11.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Robert Matlaszkovszky (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1604 ± 49
S
27.11.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Benjamin Gumprecht (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1701 ± 41
S
27.11.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Meinolf Hein (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1786 ± 49
S
20.11.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Peter Raidl (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 2012 ± 79
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
N
20.11.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Wolfgang Dungl (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1699 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
S
20.11.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Markus König (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1303 ± 88
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
S
13.11.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Anton Thimm (BUT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1769 ± 49
S
13.11.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Markus Scharinger (BUT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1635 ± 49
S
13.11.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Gerald Obrecht (BUT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1760 ± 48
S
06.11.2006
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2006
HE50 HR
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Franz Hofmann ()
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1860 ± 49
S
06.11.2006
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2006
HE50 HR
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Otto Burg ()
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1694 ± 51
S
06.11.2006
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2006
HE50 Gr 1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Helmut Riebenbauer (KAI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1569 ± 47
S
06.11.2006
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2006
HE50 Gr 1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1456 ± 50
S
06.11.2006
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2006
HE50 Gr 1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Kurt Bartuschek ()
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1588 ± 50
S
06.11.2006
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2006
HE50 HR
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Eduard Gammauf (SKLW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1708 ± 48
S
06.11.2006
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2006
HE50 Gr 1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Gerhard Petsch (SPI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1485 ± 45
S
30.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Alexander Chen (SMS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1867 ± 47
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
S
30.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Brigitte Gropper (SMS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1887 ± 56
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
N
23.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
S
23.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Traude Klemetsch (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1423 ± 46
S
23.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Siegfried Klemetsch (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1655 ± 49
S
16.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Wout Kichler (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1675 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
N
16.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Mario Milletich (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1754 ± 45
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
S
16.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Tobias Schmid (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1501 ± 58
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
S
02.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Alexander Hödl (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1539 ± 51
N
02.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Michael Hödl (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1670 ± 49
S
02.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Ernst Koprax (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1644 ± 53
S
25.09.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Werner Dunkl (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1692 ± 49
S
25.09.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Bernhard Hoffmann (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1687 ± 49
S
25.09.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Rudolf Jost (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1521 ± 56
S
18.09.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Rudolf Farkas (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1729 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
S
18.09.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Friedrich Breitenfelder (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1603 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
S
18.09.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Gerhard Kulmer (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1549 ± 62
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
S
11.09.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Christian Schöffmann (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1833 ± 51
N
11.09.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Martin Kabinger (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1499 ± 68
S
11.09.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Reinhard Kuntner (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1746 ± 47
S
24.04.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Denes Paal (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2004 ± 61
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
N
24.04.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Martin Stefaner (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1750 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
24.04.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Andreas Markl (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1713 ± 44
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
17.04.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Martina Rabl (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1966 ± 58
S
17.04.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Vedran Schuch (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1928 ± 58
S
27.03.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Alexander Hödl (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1703 ± 50
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
20.03.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Rudolf Farkas (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1734 ± 48
S
20.03.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Peter Tröster (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1715 ± 48
S
20.03.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Thomas Kauderer (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1723 ± 48
S
13.03.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Kurt Bartuschek (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1643 ± 42
S
13.03.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Ingrid Bartuschek (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1432 ± 73
S
13.03.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Christian Pibernik (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1657 ± 60
S
06.03.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Christian Resch (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1681 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
06.03.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Rene Klaghofer (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1651 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
06.03.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Jörg Korkisch jun. (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1579 ± 45
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
27.02.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Goran Marinkovic sen. (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1770 ± 51
S
27.02.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Rusbeh Kawian (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1717 ± 51
S
27.02.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1584 ± 77
S
13.02.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Yüksel Alan (HKK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1790 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
13.02.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Manfred Strasser (HKK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1709 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
13.02.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Norbert Gressler (HKK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1514 ± 65
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
30.01.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Franz Waldhäusl (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2031 ± 63
N
30.01.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Rainer Kalman (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1728 ± 57
S
30.01.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Friedrich Leidenfrost (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1833 ± 52
S
23.01.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Bernhard Hoffmann (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1747 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
23.01.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Werner Dunkl (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1703 ± 49
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
23.01.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Rudolf Jost (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1615 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
16.01.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Reinhard Kuntner (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1782 ± 43
S
16.01.2006
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Christian Schöffmann (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1844 ± 53
S
05.12.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Andreas Markl (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1713 ± 44
S
05.12.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Adetoye Adewole (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 119
S
05.12.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Martin Stefaner (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1750 ± 50
S
28.11.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Martina Rabl (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1966 ± 58
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
28.11.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Hans Langer (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1799 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
28.11.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Vedran Schuch (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1928 ± 58
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
N
27.11.2005
WTTV SPAR Herbst Turnier 2005
E B
Johannes Steindl (MAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1917 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
N
27.11.2005
WTTV SPAR Herbst Turnier 2005
E B
Johannes Steindl (SMS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1917 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
N
27.11.2005
WTTV SPAR Herbst Turnier 2005
E B
Bertram Zöchling (POSW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1912 ± 43
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
27.11.2005
WTTV SPAR Herbst Turnier 2005
E A
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Thomas Pinka ()
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2058 ± 61
N
27.11.2005
WTTV SPAR Herbst Turnier 2005
E A
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Jair Zelmanovics (HKK)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1917 ± 44
S
27.11.2005
WTTV SPAR Herbst Turnier 2005
E off HR
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Andrej Kucera (SPI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2153 ± 43
N
27.11.2005
WTTV SPAR Herbst Turnier 2005
E off GrB
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Richard Komina (LSV)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1875 ± 52
S
27.11.2005
WTTV SPAR Herbst Turnier 2005
E off GrB
Norbert Rapolt (SKLW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2382 ± 119
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
N
21.11.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Christian Hinterleitner (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1687 ± 57
S
21.11.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Michael Hödl (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1719 ± 51
S
14.11.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Rudolf Farkas (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1734 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
N
14.11.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Peter Tröster (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1715 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
14.11.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Thomas Kauderer (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1723 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
13.11.2005
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2005
m50HR
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Gerhard Pöschl (LSV)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1758 ± 50
S
13.11.2005
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2005
m50HR
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Hans Langer ()
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1799 ± 53
S
13.11.2005
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2005
m50Gr01
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Otto Burg ()
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1671 ± 54
S
13.11.2005
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2005
m50Gr01
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Herbert Veits (SPI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1544 ± 49
S
13.11.2005
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2005
m50HR
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (MAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1854 ± 48
S
13.11.2005
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2005
m50Gr01
Norbert Sticha (SPAR)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Kurt Bartuschek ()
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1643 ± 42
S
31.10.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Kurt Bartuschek (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1643 ± 42
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
31.10.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Robert Sobotka (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1655 ± 57
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
31.10.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Josef Leicher (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1527 ± 66
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
24.10.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Christian Resch (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1681 ± 48
S
24.10.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Jörg Korkisch jun. (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1579 ± 45
S
24.10.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Rene Klaghofer (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1651 ± 51
S
17.10.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Goran Marinkovic sen. (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1770 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
17.10.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Rusbeh Kawian (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1717 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
17.10.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1584 ± 77
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
03.10.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Yüksel Alan (HKK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1790 ± 48
S
03.10.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Manfred Strasser (HKK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1709 ± 48
S
03.10.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Norbert Gressler (HKK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1514 ± 65
S
26.09.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Friedrich Leidenfrost (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1833 ± 52
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
26.09.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Franz Waldhäusl (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2031 ± 63
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
N
19.09.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Bernhard Hoffmann (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1747 ± 48
S
19.09.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Werner Dunkl (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1703 ± 49
S
19.09.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
-
Rudolf Jost (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1615 ± 53
S
12.09.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Reinhard Kuntner (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1782 ± 43
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
12.09.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Georg Moser (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
12.09.2005
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Christian Schöffmann (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1844 ± 53
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2011 ± 56
S
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung