Ergebnisse:
Peter Kainbrust
(
RC-Graph
), 730 Spiele, 442 Siege, 288 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 60,5 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2005/2006
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
1. KLASSE B (2014/2015)
1. KLASSE B (2009/2010)
1. KLASSE B (2008/2009)
1. KLASSE B (2005/2006)
1. Landesliga (2021/2022)
2. KLASSE A (2014/2015)
2. KLASSE A (2013/2014)
2. KLASSE A (2012/2013)
2. KLASSE B (2009/2010)
4. KLASSE A (2014/2015)
4. KLASSE A (2005/2006)
4. KLASSE B (2009/2010)
4. KLASSE B (2005/2006)
Cup Herren B (2008/2009)
Cup Herren B (2007/2008)
Cup Herren C (2017/2018)
Cup Herren C (2016/2017)
Cup Herren C (2015/2016)
Cup Herren C (2014/2015)
Gruppe III (2022/2023)
Gruppe IIIa (2017/2018)
Gruppe IIIa (2016/2017)
Gruppe IIIb (2010/2011)
Gruppe IIIb (2007/2008)
Gruppe IIIb (2006/2007)
Gruppe IIb (2019/2020)
Gruppe IIb (2011/2012)
Gruppe IV (2018/2019)
Gruppe IV (2015/2016)
Gruppe Ia (2023/2024)
Gruppe Ia (2021/2022)
Gruppe Ia (2020/2021)
Gruppe Ia (2010/2011)
Gruppe Ia (2009/2010)
Gruppe Ia (2008/2009)
Gruppe Ib (2012/2013)
Gruppe Ib (2010/2011)
Senioren B (2018/2019)
Senioren II (2023/2024)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
alle Gegner
Achleitner Albert
Adam Adolf
Adler Robert
Al Hamwi Basel
Al Mohammed Qahtan
Alber Norbert
Albrecher Stefan
Angerer Hannes
Angerer Sofia
Angerer Thomas
Annerl Samuel
Arafune Luka
Arita Hayato
Arlt Herwig
Authried Gerald
Axmann Karl
Bader Thomas
Baharyan Arthur
Banu Florentin
Barcza Josef
Bartak René
Bartuschek Kurt
Basnar Daniel
Bauer Andreas
Bauer Gerhard
Bauer Johannes
Bauer Michael
Baumgartner Christian
Baumgartner Jasmin
Baumgartner Lukas
Baumgartner Markus
Becherer Günther
Bellant Peter
Berger Daniel
Berger Ewald
Bicher Martin
Biedermann Engelbert
Binder Birgit
Binder Christoph
Binder Johann
Binder Markus
Binder Matthias
Binder Wolfgang
Biro Atilla
Bischof Erich
Blöschl Andreas
Bocek Nina
Brauchart Dominik
Brauchinger Ernst
Braula Jan
Breier Erich
Breitenseher Walter
Brenek Wolfgang
Brezina Alexander
Brunner Rudolf
Burg Otto
Burian Stephan
Caliskan Yilmaz
Choma Andi
Christoph Johann
Cloos Gil
Coser Brigitte
Czitober Nicolas
Dangl Johann
Dawid Paul
Diem Manfred
Dienstl Raphael
Diessner Wolfgang
Divic Karlo
Djuricic Sasa
Dollenz Friedrich
Dorner Roland
Dragnev Mario
Duan Ping
Duan Willy
Dunkl Hannelore
Dunkl Werner
Döcker Christine
Dörfel Albert
Dörfler Simon
Eberhart Hannes
Edelbacher Daniel
Eder Clemens
Eder Ferdinand
Egger Michael
Elbaky Fabian
Enukaschwili Eli
Ernst Albert
Fauer Franz
Fekete Stefan
Felice Sabrina
Fellinger Walter
Feuereis Paul
Fiedler Samuel
Filip Walter
Fink Lukas
Fogl Kevin
Fox Peter
Freitag Gerhard
Frey Heinz
Fuchs Sandra
Fuentealba Andrés René
Föllerer Siegfried
Galek Pawel Piotr
Garmroudi Bastian
Garmroudi Fabian
Gashi Guri
Gastinger Roman
Gauder Albert
Gerendas Yaron
Germ Günter
Gharibian Manuel
Girgis Samy
Giurgi Stephan
Goldschmidt Peter
Gottweis Raphael
Grabner Alois
Graf Christian
Graf Gerhard
Grafmüller Sven
Greifeneder Peter
Grimling Walter
Gschanes Werner
Gudenus Stefan
Gutmann Christian
Götz Stefan
Haas Harald
Haas Philipp
Habershuber Karin
Habesohn-Strelec Manuela
Hager Christian
Haidar Marwan
Haidvogl Mathias
Halwachs Martin
Hanel Walter
Hartwein Günther
Hatina Peter
Haun-Grübling Michael
Hausch Karl
Heger Michael
Heindl Erwin
Heinemann Walter
Held Peer
Heller Thomas
Hermes Lucas
Hiesel Heinz
Hietz Peter
Hild Helge
Hirschegger Rudolf
Hladik Sebastian
Hodecek Peter
Hoffmann Bernhard
Hoffmeister Björn
Hofireck Christian
Hofmann Henning
Hofstötter Nikolas
Hohn Marcus
Holzapfel Markus
Hornik Walter
Hraba Karl Heinz
Hua Vay Kinh
Hufnagl Michael
Humer Andreas
Humitsch Christoph
Hutz Friedrich
Häusler Wolfgang
Hödl Clemens
Höfelmayer Andreas
Hörleinsberger Wolfgang
Ipekci Musa
Janousek Martin
Jaritz Peter
Jedlicka Georg
Jilch Peter
Jokar Mohammed Reza
Joos Wilhelm
Kahr Günter
Kajaba Daniel
Kalantarkashi Nasser
Kalman Rainer
Kaminiorz Sven
Kantz Alexander
Karger Reinhard
Kariger Roland
Karl Roman
Karner Ernst
Karschigijew Michael
Kaspar Peter
Katzbeck Christian
Kaufmann Wolfgang
Kazmierczak Marek
Kellerberger Raimund
Kellermann Alfons
Kellermann Hans
Kellner Rudolf
Kerbel Tillmann
Kettinger Werner
Kettler Nadine
Khartabil Hussam
Kirsch David
Kitzler Gerhard
Klein Günther
Klein Robin
Kneidinger Felix
Knittel Johannes
Kohlmann Richard
Kohlmeyer Paul
Konrad Christian
Kopfstein Rudolf
Korbelius Felix
Korkisch Jörg jun.
Korkisch Nina
Kosak Tobias
Koschtial Wolfgang
Kovacs Zoltan
Krajic Karl
Krettek Robert
Krewenka Alexander
Kroupa Herbert
Krumpöck Erich
Kuhn Mathias
Kurzbauer Johann
Kusztrich Carsten
Kutsenits Harald
Kysela Roman
Köberl Walter
König Helga Ulla
Langmann Hans
Latocha Marcin
Lazar Andrea
Lazar Ernst
Lebenbauer Marcel
Lebl Andreas
Lehensteiner Andreas
Leidenfrost Friedrich
Leisch Peter
Lejsek Markus
Lergetporer Johannes
Lipscher Peter
Liu Tieu Phong
Loidl Manfred
Loidl Thomas
Loimair Walter
Luder Iris
Luef Bernd
Luger Werner
Luif Otto
Löffler Christian
Löffler Hannes
Macheiner Peter
Manu Adrian
Manzer Ludwig
Maric Edita
Marso Clemens
Martinsons Elvijs
Matousek Otmar
Mauerhofer Karl
Mayer Max
Mayer Patrick
Mayer Wolfgang
Mayrhuber Fabian
Mayrhuber Franz
Mayrhuber Walter
Meier Dietmar
Mejstrik Robert
Menrath Stefan
Micheluzzi Hubert
Mika Martin
Mikusch Eduard
Millington Benjamin
Mirkovic Slavko
Mischu Michael
Mitterecker Alexander
Mittermaier Peter
Morikawa Kota
Morikawa Taro
Mousset Sylvain
Moyzic Manfred
Müllner Günter
Nagy Michael
Neubauer Franz
Neugebauer Michael
Nguyen Giang
Nica Sebastian
Norman David
Nouza Leopold
Nowotny Erich
Nussbaumer August
Nöbauer Robert
Olejak Katharina
Ondracek Franz
Osojnik Bogomir
Ott Thomas
Panner Robert
Patleich Brigitte
Patzak Marcus
Pavlas Walter
Payer Hannes
Pernusch Ferdinand
Petronczki Christian
Petsch Gerhard
Pewsner Vadim
Pfeffer Anna
Pieja Janusz
Plank Markus
Pliemitscher Andrea
Pohl Christine
Popp Helmut
Posch Peter
Pospisil Rudolf
Potpetschnigg Heinz
Preihs Alexander
Prosenik Andreas
Pumm Karl
Punzer Christian
Pöschl Gerhard
Quas Nikolaus
Radakovic Nenad
Radda Walter
Radler Manuel
Raffeis Franz
Raffeis Gabriele
Rahbar Massoud
Raidl Peter
Rajasekar Saravanan
Rank Heinz
Ransmayr Gottfried
Rasch Rainer
Rebel Martin
Reichmayr Matthias
Reindl Heinz
Reischel Walter
Rezac Gerold
Rezek Karl
Richtarsch Walter
Riebenbauer Helmut
Riedler Matthias
Ritzer Dieter
Rott Franz
Rott Peter
Rzihauschek Karl
Rüdiger Tom
Saquet Marina
Schachner Friedrich
Schalk Gerhard
Schalkhammer Susanne
Schaller Gerhard
Schiel Manfred
Schiffermüller Gerd
Schindlauer Wolfram
Schlosser Christian
Schmatzberger Robert
Schmid Robert
Schmidberger Peter
Schnabel Johann
Schnabel Kevin
Schneider Rudolf
Schrei Josef
Schuster Erwin
Schwaiger Christian
Schwarz Christian
Schwarzbauer Tobias
Schwarzbauer Vinz
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schwarzl Robert
Schwitz Marius
Schöfbeck Thomas
Schönbauer Gunter
Schönbauer Ursula
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Schönweiler Franz
Sehnal Mathias
Seidl Helmut
Sencar Joze
Seper Karl
Seremet Selcuk
Sigl Herbert
Simig György
Simunek Peter
Singer Walter
Singewald Benjamin
Sorca Daniel
Spannknebel Stefan
Sperk-Bogendorfer Gert
Sperka Helga
Sperl Ulrich
Spiegel Ramon
Spielauer Dietmar
Spindler Paul
Spindler Peter
Stadler Hubert
Stage Herwig
Starecek Günther
Starek Christian
Staresina Zlatko
Stefaner Martin
Steiner Manfred
Steiner Robert
Steininger Christian
Stepke Jakob
Sticha Florian
Stockklauser Andreas
Strasser Franz
Strauß Pia
Strelec Otto
Stuhr Herbert
Stöhr Gerhard
Stürmer Erwin
Svatek Helmut
Swiatek Grzegorz
Szekely Stephan
Süss Jürgen
Tauchner Michael
Temmer Alexander
Teyral Bernhard
Trzil Adolf
Trzil Karl
Tröster Peter
Ullram Wilhelm
Ulrich Ludwig
Ulrich Rudolf
Ulsamer Robert
Ulsamer Stefan
Unger Andreas
Urbanek Gerhard
Varga Niklas
Veits Herbert
Veitschegger Werner
Vesely Peter
Vincze Pal
Vock Wolfgang
Vogler Robert
Wacker Siegfried
Wagrandl Erich
Waismayer Rudolf sen.
Waldhäusl Franz
Wallner Roman
Wank Erich
Weber Christian
Weber Herbert
Weese Gerhard
Weidinger Alfred
Weidinger Norbert
Weinert Oliver
Weiser Heinz
Weiskirchner Reinhard
Weiss Waltraud
Welles Florian
Widermann Martin
Wieczor Jan
Wiedemann Gerald
Wiederkom Ernst
Wimmel Andreas
Winkler Fabian
Winter Klaus
Wintersteller Max
Wolf Friedhelm
Wolschann Alexander
Wottrich Torsten
Wu Jie
Wukovits Roland jun.
Wunsch Alois
Wögerer Guido
Wöhrer Erich
Wöhrer Sebastian
Wührl Markus
Yöndem Ugur
Zeman Martin
Zeman Roman
Zhao Deyi
Zidtek Franz
Zimmel Hans
Zose Reinhart
Zöchling Bertram
Spieler aller Vereine
AK
BUT
DOEB
EDEN
ERS
FLD
FLÖT
GEB
HAK
HAN
HCV
HKK
HOTI
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LENZ
LSV
MAR
MAU
NFS
OLD
OLYM
ORF
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGKG
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SPAR
SPI
SSH
SU9
SVSM
SWW
T21
TT14
TYR
UNO
WILI
WPAE
WUW
alle
S
N
06.12.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Sasa Djuricic (WPAE11)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1156 ± 60
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1204 ± 71
1:3
06.12.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Clemens Hödl (WPAE11)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1302 ± 59
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1204 ± 71
1:3
27.11.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1204 ± 71
-
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1034 ± 61
3:2
27.11.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1204 ± 71
-
Joze Sencar (PER2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1212 ± 48
3:0
27.11.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1204 ± 71
-
Hubert Stadler (PER2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1144 ± 46
2:3
13.11.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Fabian Elbaky (SKFL11)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1229 ± 53
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1204 ± 71
3:1
13.11.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Ferdinand Eder (SKFL11)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1179 ± 55
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1204 ± 71
3:1
18.11.2023
Senioren II
1
2
Peter Simunek (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 945 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1204 ± 71
1:3
18.11.2023
Senioren II
1
1
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1042 ± 42
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1204 ± 71
0:3
18.11.2023
Senioren II
1
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1204 ± 71
-
Robert Schmid (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1176 ± 46
3:1
06.11.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1204 ± 71
-
René Bartak (LSV8)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1215 ± 50
1:3
06.11.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1204 ± 71
-
Michael Egger (LSV8)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1142 ± 49
2:3
24.10.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Robert Steiner (NFS9)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1201 ± 53
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1204 ± 71
0:3
24.10.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Manfred Schiel (NFS9)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1037 ± 65
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1204 ± 71
0:3
24.10.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Dietmar Meier (NFS9)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1010 ± 56
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1204 ± 71
0:3
09.11.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1204 ± 71
-
Josef Schrei (LENZ8)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1029 ± 66
3:2
09.11.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1204 ± 71
-
Andrés René Fuentealba (LENZ8)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1067 ± 47
3:1
09.11.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1204 ± 71
-
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ8)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 941 ± 41
0:3
02.10.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1204 ± 71
-
Jan Braula (HAK4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1031 ± 59
3:0
02.10.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1204 ± 71
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1099 ± 54
3:2
02.10.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1204 ± 71
-
Michael Karschigijew (HAK4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1013 ± 54
3:0
24.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Michael Neugebauer (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 59
2:3
24.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Selcuk Seremet (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 51
3:0
24.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Hayato Arita (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1258 ± 54
2:3
27.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 51
3:0
27.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Robert Krettek (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 966 ± 52
3:0
23.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
8
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
0:3
23.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
8
Rudolf Brunner (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 985 ± 57
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
0:3
13.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Gerhard Weese (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 51
0:3
13.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 52
3:2
13.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1017 ± 50
3:0
20.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Robert Steiner (NFS10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1053 ± 49
2:3
20.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Atilla Biro (NFS10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 928 ± 55
3:0
20.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Dietmar Meier (NFS10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 46
3:1
17.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
4
Klaus Winter (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 70
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
0:3
17.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
2:3
17.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
4
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
3:1
25.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
3
Samy Girgis (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1210 ± 56
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
3:1
25.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
3
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 939 ± 64
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
0:3
25.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
3
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
3:2
16.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Jan Wieczor (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1000 ± 67
0:3
16.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Sven Kaminiorz (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 644 ± 96
3:1
18.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
1
Felix Kneidinger (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 910 ± 61
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
3:1
18.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
1
Felix Korbelius (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 557 ± 189
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
1:3
18.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
1
Paul Spindler (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1014 ± 43
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
3:2
05.12.2022
Gruppe III
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Marcus Hohn (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 793 ± 71
3:0
05.12.2022
Gruppe III
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Günther Starecek (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 977 ± 59
3:1
29.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
9
Peter Greifeneder (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
0:3
29.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
9
Robert Krettek (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 966 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
1:3
14.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 985 ± 57
3:0
14.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:1
24.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
7
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
3:1
24.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
7
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1017 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
3:1
31.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Daniel Sorca (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1098 ± 51
3:1
31.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 47
3:1
31.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Walter Singer (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 69
3:1
11.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
5
Vay Kinh Hua (NFS10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1253 ± 91
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
2:3
11.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
5
Robert Steiner (NFS10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1053 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
3:2
11.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
5
Dietmar Meier (NFS10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 46
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
0:3
03.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
3:2
03.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Manfred Steiner (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 717 ± 73
3:1
03.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
0:3
26.09.2022
Gruppe III
1
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Samy Girgis (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1210 ± 56
1:3
26.09.2022
Gruppe III
1
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Erich Nowotny (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 813 ± 92
3:1
26.09.2022
Gruppe III
1
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Walter Köberl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 876 ± 61
3:0
13.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
2
Stefan Spannknebel (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 959 ± 81
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
0:3
13.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
2
Qahtan Al Mohammed (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 969 ± 64
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
3:1
13.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
2
Basel Al Hamwi (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 991 ± 63
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
3:1
12.09.2022
Gruppe III
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Tom Rüdiger (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 424 ± 203
3:0
12.09.2022
Gruppe III
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
-
Fabian Elbaky (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1197 ± 44
3:1
14.03.2022
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1199 ± 69
-
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1192 ± 46
2:3
14.03.2022
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1199 ± 69
-
Michael Tauchner (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1359 ± 52
1:3
28.02.2022
1. Landesliga
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1199 ± 69
-
Michael Mischu (WILI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1863 ± 100
0:3
28.02.2022
1. Landesliga
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1199 ± 69
-
Peter Fox (WILI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1827 ± 66
1:3
03.01.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1199 ± 69
-
Sofia Angerer (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1064 ± 40
3:0
03.01.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1199 ± 69
-
Dietmar Spielauer (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 57
1:3
17.11.2021
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Sebastian Nica (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1294 ± 53
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1199 ± 69
2:3
17.11.2021
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Thomas Heller (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1318 ± 54
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1199 ± 69
3:2
17.11.2021
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Paul Dawid (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 73
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1199 ± 69
0:3
08.11.2021
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1199 ± 69
-
David Kirsch (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1895 ± 77
0:3
08.11.2021
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1199 ± 69
-
Ernst Karner (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 42
2:3
08.11.2021
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1199 ± 69
-
Reinhard Karger (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1215 ± 63
3:1
11.10.2021
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1199 ± 69
-
Heinz Frey (KORN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1178 ± 45
1:3
11.10.2021
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1199 ± 69
-
Wolfgang Häusler (KORN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1118 ± 60
3:2
11.10.2021
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1199 ± 69
-
Clemens Marso (KORN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1243 ± 56
3:1
06.10.2021
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Michael Tauchner (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1359 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1199 ± 69
3:0
06.10.2021
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1305 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1199 ± 69
2:3
06.10.2021
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1192 ± 46
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1199 ± 69
0:3
20.10.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1305 ± 84
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1209 ± 79
3:0
20.10.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1110 ± 89
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1209 ± 79
3:1
20.10.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1131 ± 79
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1209 ± 79
1:3
12.10.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1209 ± 79
-
Dietmar Spielauer (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 981 ± 86
3:2
12.10.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1209 ± 79
-
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 873 ± 92
3:0
08.10.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Richard Kohlmann (DOEB5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1283 ± 90
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1209 ± 79
3:1
08.10.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Max Wintersteller (DOEB5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1267 ± 81
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1209 ± 79
3:0
08.10.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Simon Dörfler (DOEB5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1117 ± 79
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1209 ± 79
1:3
21.09.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Josef Schrei (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1167 ± 76
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1209 ± 79
2:3
21.09.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Werner Kettinger (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 983 ± 84
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1209 ± 79
0:3
21.09.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Waltraud Weiss (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1099 ± 82
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1209 ± 79
1:3
14.09.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1209 ± 79
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1197 ± 77
0:3
14.09.2020
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1209 ± 79
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1159 ± 79
3:0
09.03.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1275 ± 62
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
3:1
09.03.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Peter Hodecek (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 57
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
2:3
09.03.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1090 ± 58
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
2:3
17.02.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
-
Ulrich Sperl (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 72
2:3
17.02.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
-
Sven Grafmüller (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 64
2:3
23.01.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
-
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 62
3:0
23.01.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
-
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 926 ± 70
3:1
13.01.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Josef Schrei (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1196 ± 59
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
0:3
13.01.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Waltraud Weiss (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1055 ± 55
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
0:3
13.01.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Werner Kettinger (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 56
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
0:3
07.01.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
-
Erich Bischof (FLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 57
3:1
07.01.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
-
Christian Steininger (FLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1142 ± 63
3:1
09.12.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
-
Gerhard Petsch (WPAE12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 61
3:2
09.12.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
-
Günter Müllner (WPAE12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 58
3:1
06.12.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Susanne Schalkhammer (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 851 ± 238
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
0:3
06.12.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Patrick Mayer (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 296 ± 70
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
0:3
25.11.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
-
Herbert Kroupa (DOEB6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1018 ± 63
3:2
25.11.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
3:0
20.11.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Stefan Menrath (NFS10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 62
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
3:0
20.11.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Florentin Banu (NFS10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1191 ± 63
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
3:2
04.11.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1275 ± 62
2:3
04.11.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1090 ± 58
3:2
04.11.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
3:0
24.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Wolfram Schindlauer (UNO3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1234 ± 60
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
2:3
24.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Saravanan Rajasekar (UNO3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1075 ± 59
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
1:3
24.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Hussam Khartabil (UNO3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1038 ± 67
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
2:3
16.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Niklas Varga (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 62
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
0:3
16.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Ulrich Sperl (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 72
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
3:2
16.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Sven Grafmüller (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 64
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
3:2
07.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
-
Thomas Schöfbeck (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 62
3:0
07.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
-
Florian Sticha (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 76
1:3
07.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
-
Ludwig Ulrich (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 946 ± 67
3:0
07.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Gerhard Weese (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 52
3:1
07.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 998 ± 44
3:0
25.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 930 ± 40
3:2
25.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 831 ± 42
3:0
25.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Robert Krettek (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
3:1
22.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
8
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 721 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
0:3
22.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
8
Friedrich Schachner (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 671 ± 71
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
0:3
11.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 660 ± 58
3:0
11.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Werner Luger (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 889 ± 42
3:0
14.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 916 ± 41
3:0
14.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 745 ± 44
3:2
10.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
1
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 54
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
3:0
10.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
1
Roman Kysela (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1291 ± 81
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
3:2
10.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
1
David Norman (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
1:3
13.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
11
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 998 ± 44
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
1:3
13.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
11
György Simig (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 878 ± 43
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
0:3
13.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
11
Gerhard Weese (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
1:3
03.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 43
3:1
03.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 871 ± 44
3:2
03.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Hannes Eberhart (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 805 ± 52
3:1
27.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
9
Robert Krettek (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
0:3
27.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
9
Franz Ondracek (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 831 ± 42
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
1:3
25.11.2018
Senioren B
1
3
Peter Simunek (SKFL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 37
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
1:3
25.11.2018
Senioren B
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 40
3:0
25.11.2018
Senioren B
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 946 ± 40
3:1
25.11.2018
Senioren B
1
3
Pia Strauß (SKFL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1209 ± 35
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
3:0
25.11.2018
Senioren B
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Albert Achleitner (NFS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 448 ± 46
3:0
19.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Katharina Olejak (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 648 ± 103
3:0
19.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Günther Klein (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 705 ± 52
3:1
22.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 970 ± 46
3:0
22.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Erich Wagrandl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 816 ± 58
3:0
19.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
5
Jakob Stepke (DOEB7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 834 ± 57
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
0:3
19.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
5
Mario Dragnev (DOEB7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 701 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
0:3
08.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Günther Starecek (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 784 ± 41
3:0
08.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Martin Halwachs (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 953 ± 41
3:2
20.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
2
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 916 ± 41
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
2:3
20.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
2
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 745 ± 44
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
0:3
17.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
Roman Kysela (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1291 ± 81
3:2
17.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 61
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:1
19.03.2018
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
-
Markus Holzapfel (FLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 981 ± 47
1:3
19.03.2018
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
-
Christian Steininger (FLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1104 ± 53
2:3
12.03.2018
Gruppe IIIa
2
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
-
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1001 ± 53
3:0
12.03.2018
Gruppe IIIa
2
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
-
György Simig (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 906 ± 58
3:1
01.03.2018
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Clemens Hödl (WPAE12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1102 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
3:1
01.03.2018
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Erich Nowotny (WPAE12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 939 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
0:3
01.03.2018
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Manfred Moyzic (WPAE12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 889 ± 54
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
0:3
13.02.2018
Gruppe IIIa
2
4
Tobias Schwarzbauer (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 996 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
1:3
13.02.2018
Gruppe IIIa
2
4
Peter Hietz (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1031 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
1:3
13.02.2018
Gruppe IIIa
2
4
Vinz Schwarzbauer (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 741 ± 62
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
0:3
09.11.2017
Gruppe IIIa
1
7
Gerhard Weese (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1127 ± 65
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
3:0
09.11.2017
Gruppe IIIa
1
7
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1001 ± 53
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
0:3
09.11.2017
Gruppe IIIa
1
7
Robert Schwarzl (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 866 ± 64
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
2:3
31.10.2017
Cup Herren C
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
-
Robert Adler (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1187 ± 49
1:3
23.10.2017
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
-
Clemens Hödl (WPAE12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1102 ± 51
3:2
23.10.2017
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
-
Erich Nowotny (WPAE12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 939 ± 51
2:3
23.10.2017
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
-
Manfred Moyzic (WPAE12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 889 ± 54
3:0
02.10.2017
Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1064 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
2:3
02.10.2017
Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Erwin Schuster (LSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 967 ± 54
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
0:3
02.10.2017
Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Erich Breier (LSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 968 ± 58
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
0:3
25.09.2017
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
-
Eduard Mikusch (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1056 ± 62
3:0
25.09.2017
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
-
Marcin Latocha (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 910 ± 53
3:1
12.09.2017
Gruppe IIIa
1
1
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 750 ± 61
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
0:3
12.09.2017
Gruppe IIIa
1
1
Ugur Yöndem (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 691 ± 81
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 58
0:3
24.04.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Michael Karschigijew (HAK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1097 ± 48
3:2
24.04.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 986 ± 47
3:0
24.04.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Vadim Pewsner (HAK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 854 ± 52
3:1
20.03.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (OLYM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 783 ± 43
3:0
20.03.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Sylvain Mousset (OLYM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 950 ± 42
3:0
20.03.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Nadine Kettler (OLYM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 975 ± 36
3:1
17.03.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
0:3
17.03.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
7
Hannes Löffler (DOEB7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1025 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
2:3
17.03.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
7
Herbert Kroupa (DOEB7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
0:3
09.03.2017
Cup Herren C
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Ping Duan (KONT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1057 ± 48
3:1
09.03.2017
Cup Herren C
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Johann Schnabel (KONT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 51
3:1
09.03.2017
Cup Herren C
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 31
3:2
27.02.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Norbert Alber (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 47
3:1
27.02.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Friedrich Schachner (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 743 ± 63
3:0
27.02.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1011 ± 48
3:1
20.02.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
5
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 942 ± 43
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
2:3
20.02.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
5
Erich Breier (LSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 55
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
3:0
13.02.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Max Mayer (KORN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1187 ± 64
3:1
13.02.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Christian Löffler (KORN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1144 ± 56
2:3
13.02.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Mayer (KORN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1137 ± 58
3:1
23.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 31
3:2
23.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Robert Mejstrik (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1118 ± 51
3:2
23.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Jie Wu (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1049 ± 50
3:2
18.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Manuel Radler (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
0:3
18.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Wolfgang Hörleinsberger (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 862 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
1:3
09.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Christian Steininger (FLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 955 ± 51
1:3
09.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Christian Baumgartner (FLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 838 ± 77
3:0
09.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 989 ± 51
2:3
15.12.2016
Cup Herren C
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Stephan Szekely (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 63
3:1
15.12.2016
Cup Herren C
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Lukas Fink (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 44
1:3
15.12.2016
Cup Herren C
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Siegfried Wacker (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 43
3:0
05.12.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Karlo Divic (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 890 ± 52
3:0
05.12.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Daniel Berger (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 949 ± 58
3:0
28.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
10
Michael Karschigijew (HAK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1097 ± 48
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
1:3
28.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
10
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 986 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
3:2
28.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
10
Vadim Pewsner (HAK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 854 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
0:3
14.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Roman Zeman (POLI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1118 ± 50
0:3
14.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Robert Vogler (POLI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 948 ± 58
3:1
14.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Martin Zeman (POLI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1127 ± 54
2:3
11.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
8
Lukas Schwarzinger (OLYM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 783 ± 43
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
0:3
11.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
8
Sylvain Mousset (OLYM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 950 ± 42
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
3:1
11.11.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
8
Tieu Phong Liu (OLYM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 940 ± 66
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
3:2
31.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 47
3:1
31.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Herbert Kroupa (DOEB7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 47
3:1
24.10.2016
Cup Herren C
1
1
Stefan Gudenus (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 43
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
1:3
24.10.2016
Cup Herren C
1
1
Karl Krajic (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 988 ± 42
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
0:3
24.10.2016
Cup Herren C
1
1
Walter Filip (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 901 ± 61
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
0:3
17.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Norbert Alber (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
1:3
17.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Hannes Payer (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1084 ± 65
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
2:3
17.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Massoud Rahbar (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1011 ± 48
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
2:3
10.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Robert Adler (LSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1095 ± 47
1:3
10.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 942 ± 43
3:1
10.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
-
Erich Breier (LSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 55
3:2
04.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
4
Max Mayer (KORN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1187 ± 64
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
3:2
04.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
4
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 54
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
0:3
04.10.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
4
Martin Widermann (KORN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 930 ± 59
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
1:3
19.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Robert Mejstrik (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1118 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
2:3
19.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 31
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
1:3
19.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Jie Wu (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1049 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
1:3
06.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
1
Dieter Ritzer (FLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1057 ± 67
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
1:3
06.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
1
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 989 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
2:3
06.09.2016
Gruppe IIIa
1
1
Alois Wunsch (FLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 98
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1176 ± 50
1:3
02.05.2016
Gruppe IV
2
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Herbert Stuhr (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 993 ± 46
3:2
02.05.2016
Gruppe IV
2
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Herwig Stage (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 866 ± 56
3:1
02.05.2016
Gruppe IV
2
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Janusz Pieja (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 970 ± 57
2:3
27.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
10
Roland Dorner (OLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 45
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
2:3
27.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
10
Gerhard Freitag (OLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 884 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
0:3
27.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
10
Lucas Hermes (OLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 960 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
2:3
18.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
13
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Elvijs Martinsons (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 46
3:2
18.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
13
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:2
18.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
13
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Brigitte Coser (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 869 ± 46
3:0
04.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Guri Gashi (POLI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 971 ± 43
3:1
04.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Robert Vogler (POLI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 44
3:0
04.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Martin Zeman (POLI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 950 ± 54
2:3
17.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
7
Christian Katzbeck (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
2:3
17.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
7
Paul Feuereis (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 946 ± 46
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
1:3
17.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
7
Musa Ipekci (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 43
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
1:3
08.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
12
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
1:3
08.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
12
Andreas Bauer (KORN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 805 ± 67
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
1:3
08.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
12
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 799 ± 46
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
0:3
29.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Robert Mejstrik (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 45
3:2
29.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Jie Wu (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1012 ± 43
3:2
23.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
5
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 43
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
3:1
23.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
5
Hannes Eberhart (HAK8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 826 ± 66
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
1:3
23.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
5
Reinhart Zose (HAK8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 982 ± 46
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
0:3
15.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Klaus Winter (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1330 ± 75
2:3
15.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
3:0
15.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 45
3:1
01.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
11
Herbert Stuhr (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 993 ± 46
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
2:3
01.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
11
Andi Choma (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1001 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
0:3
01.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
11
Herwig Stage (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 866 ± 56
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
3:2
30.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Marwan Haidar (OLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1035 ± 61
0:3
30.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Gerhard Freitag (OLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 884 ± 49
3:0
30.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Roland Dorner (OLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 45
3:0
23.11.2015
Cup Herren C
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Markus Plank (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1259 ± 46
2:3
23.11.2015
Cup Herren C
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Werner Luger (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 856 ± 47
2:3
23.11.2015
Cup Herren C
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Walter Grimling (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1066 ± 66
2:3
26.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
13
Brigitte Coser (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 869 ± 46
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
2:3
26.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
13
Daniel Basnar (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 942 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
0:3
12.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
8
Christian Punzer (POLI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1021 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
0:3
12.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
8
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1173 ± 46
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
3:1
12.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
8
Guri Gashi (POLI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 971 ± 43
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
2:3
02.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Christian Katzbeck (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
3:2
02.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Musa Ipekci (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 43
3:0
02.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Paul Feuereis (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 946 ± 46
3:0
27.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
12
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
3:0
27.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
12
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 919 ± 52
3:0
22.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
6
Robert Mejstrik (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 45
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
3:0
22.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
6
Jie Wu (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1012 ± 43
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
1:3
22.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
6
Helmut Seidl (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 743 ± 71
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
0:3
12.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 43
0:3
12.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Reinhart Zose (HAK8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 982 ± 46
3:1
12.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Christian Konrad (HAK8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 887 ± 47
3:0
08.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
4
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 45
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
1:3
08.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
4
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
2:3
08.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
4
Manfred Steiner (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 823 ± 55
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
1:3
21.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Erwin Schuster (LSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 911 ± 51
3:1
21.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Robert Adler (LSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1057 ± 45
3:1
21.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 989 ± 46
3:2
17.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
2
Gerhard Petsch (SPI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1157 ± 46
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
3:2
17.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
2
Walter Köberl (SPI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 973 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
0:3
17.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
2
Herbert Veits (SPI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 999 ± 75
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
2:3
07.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Marina Saquet (UNO3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1133 ± 46
3:0
07.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Heinz Weiser (UNO3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 848 ± 80
3:0
07.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Pal Vincze (UNO3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 878 ± 47
3:0
30.04.2015
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Jörg Korkisch jun. (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1519 ± 43
0:3
30.04.2015
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Tillmann Kerbel (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1681 ± 50
0:3
24.04.2015
1. KLASSE B
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Ramon Spiegel (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1534 ± 50
0:3
24.04.2015
1. KLASSE B
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Samuel Fiedler (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1596 ± 45
1:3
16.04.2015
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Markus Baumgartner (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1478 ± 44
2:3
16.04.2015
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Marcel Lebenbauer (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1498 ± 42
0:3
24.02.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
5
Christian Graf (FLÖT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1468 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
3:1
24.02.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
5
Gerhard Graf (FLÖT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1381 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
3:0
20.02.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Stefan Ulsamer (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1190 ± 55
3:2
20.02.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:1
04.02.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
3
Peter Lipscher (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1255 ± 62
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
2:3
04.02.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
3
Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1311 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
3:0
11.02.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
1
Christian Schwarz (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1335 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
3:2
11.02.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
1
Heinz Reindl (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1318 ± 55
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
3:1
11.02.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
1
Gottfried Ransmayr (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1234 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
2:3
18.12.2014
Cup Herren C
1
4
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 41
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
3:2
18.12.2014
Cup Herren C
1
4
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 44
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
0:3
18.12.2014
Cup Herren C
1
4
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1400 ± 41
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
3:1
11.12.2014
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Werner Dunkl (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1547 ± 48
2:3
11.12.2014
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Martin Rebel (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1593 ± 50
0:3
11.12.2014
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Fabian Winkler (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1515 ± 47
1:3
05.12.2014
1. KLASSE B
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Bertram Zöchling (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1650 ± 49
0:3
05.12.2014
1. KLASSE B
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Christian Petronczki (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1769 ± 49
0:3
05.12.2014
1. KLASSE B
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Rainer Kalman (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1621 ± 47
0:3
20.11.2014
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Martin Mika (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1496 ± 42
2:3
20.11.2014
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Erwin Stürmer (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1520 ± 38
2:3
20.11.2014
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Peer Held (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 49
3:1
06.11.2014
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Fabian Garmroudi (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1598 ± 47
2:3
06.11.2014
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Adrian Manu (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1385 ± 50
1:3
06.11.2014
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Zoltan Kovacs (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1482 ± 48
2:3
30.10.2014
Cup Herren C
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Kaufmann (SKLW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1202 ± 56
3:1
30.10.2014
Cup Herren C
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Robert Nöbauer (SKLW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 57
3:0
30.10.2014
Cup Herren C
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Markus Binder (SKLW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1273 ± 68
0:3
09.10.2014
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Johannes Bauer (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1237 ± 65
3:2
09.10.2014
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1367 ± 54
0:3
09.10.2014
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Manuel Gharibian (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1341 ± 61
1:3
03.10.2014
1. KLASSE B
1
2
Franz Waldhäusl (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1710 ± 53
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
3:0
03.10.2014
1. KLASSE B
1
2
Michael Haun-Grübling (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1424 ± 58
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
3:2
03.10.2014
1. KLASSE B
1
2
Gerhard Urbanek (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1691 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
3:1
10.09.2014
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1579 ± 45
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
3:1
10.09.2014
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Josef Barcza (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1521 ± 45
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
3:0
28.03.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
-
Sebastian Hladik (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1617 ± 40
0:3
28.03.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
-
Roman Karl (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1428 ± 50
3:2
24.03.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Walter Filip (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1069 ± 56
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
1:3
24.03.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Michael Nagy (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1603 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
3:0
20.03.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
-
Gerhard Schaller (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1520 ± 49
0:3
20.03.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
-
Christian Schwaiger (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1518 ± 60
2:3
26.02.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
0:3
26.02.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
-
Adrian Manu (SKLW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1400 ± 46
1:3
14.02.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Matthias Riedler (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1458 ± 36
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
3:2
14.02.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1584 ± 56
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
3:1
30.01.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
-
Hans Kellermann (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1594 ± 50
1:3
30.01.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
-
Erich Krumpöck (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1363 ± 52
2:3
11.02.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Peter Raidl (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1732 ± 60
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
3:0
11.02.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Bernhard Hoffmann (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1554 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
1:3
11.02.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Andreas Blöschl (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1697 ± 61
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
3:0
12.12.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
-
Nikolaus Quas (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1379 ± 62
0:3
12.12.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
-
Bernhard Teyral (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1484 ± 49
1:3
05.12.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Sebastian Hladik (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1617 ± 40
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
3:0
05.12.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Philipp Haas (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1450 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
3:2
17.12.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
-
Robin Klein (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1537 ± 48
1:3
17.12.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
-
Michael Nagy (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1603 ± 49
0:3
20.11.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Martin Janousek (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1571 ± 56
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
3:1
20.11.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Gerhard Schaller (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1520 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
3:0
20.11.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Sandra Fuchs (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1539 ± 37
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
3:0
14.11.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
-
Erwin Stürmer (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1490 ± 47
1:3
14.11.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
-
Johann Dangl (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1526 ± 49
1:3
14.11.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
-
Tobias Kosak (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1573 ± 51
0:3
07.11.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Peter Tröster (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1609 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
3:0
07.11.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Gerhard Pöschl (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1581 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
3:1
07.11.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Anna Pfeffer (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1530 ± 36
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
3:0
24.10.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Zoltan Kovacs (SKLW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1509 ± 46
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
3:1
24.10.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1515 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
3:0
21.10.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
-
Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1584 ± 56
0:3
21.10.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
-
Markus Baumgartner (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1450 ± 40
0:3
25.09.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Rudolf Ulrich (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 65
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
3:1
25.09.2013
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Hans Kellermann (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1594 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 65
3:0
15.04.2013
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1430 ± 53
3:1
15.04.2013
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Ludwig Ulrich (SSH6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1200 ± 50
3:0
15.04.2013
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Bogomir Osojnik (SSH6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 49
3:1
12.04.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Gerhard Schaller (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1573 ± 53
0:3
12.04.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Martin Janousek (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1640 ± 49
0:3
12.04.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1549 ± 44
0:3
11.03.2013
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Erwin Heindl (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1176 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
3:1
11.03.2013
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Gerhard Weese (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1081 ± 54
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
2:3
04.03.2013
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Peter Simunek (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1360 ± 49
1:3
04.03.2013
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Franz Schönweiler (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1494 ± 79
0:3
27.02.2013
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Karl Hausch (OLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1274 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
3:2
27.02.2013
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Guido Wögerer (OLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1407 ± 45
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
3:0
30.01.2013
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Christian Gutmann (WUW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1274 ± 47
3:1
30.01.2013
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Ursula Schönbauer (WUW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1213 ± 49
0:3
30.01.2013
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Daniel Edelbacher (WUW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1169 ± 52
3:0
21.01.2013
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Manuela Habesohn-Strelec (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1315 ± 44
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
3:2
21.01.2013
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Johann Schnabel (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1271 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
3:1
14.01.2013
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Ramon Spiegel (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1258 ± 42
1:3
14.01.2013
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Joos (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 40
2:3
26.11.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Werner Veitschegger (NFS7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1286 ± 51
3:2
26.11.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1237 ± 48
3:1
26.11.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Stefan Götz (NFS7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1167 ± 50
2:3
20.11.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Alfred Weidinger (SSH6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1430 ± 53
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
3:0
20.11.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Ludwig Ulrich (SSH6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1200 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
1:3
20.11.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Bogomir Osojnik (SSH6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
2:3
12.11.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Christoph Binder (SGML9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1296 ± 57
1:3
12.11.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Matthias Binder (SGML9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1398 ± 54
0:3
06.11.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Erich Nowotny (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1305 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
3:1
06.11.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Werner Kettinger (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1211 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
3:1
06.11.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Josef Schrei (KAI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1185 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
2:3
22.10.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Peter Spindler (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1355 ± 49
0:3
22.10.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Erwin Heindl (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1176 ± 49
3:1
22.10.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Walter Fellinger (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1262 ± 76
2:3
18.10.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Martin Bicher (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1333 ± 48
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
3:2
18.10.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Kevin Fogl (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 986 ± 81
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
2:3
18.10.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Christian Starek (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1206 ± 58
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
3:1
08.10.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Karl Hausch (OLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1274 ± 50
3:1
08.10.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1280 ± 49
1:3
26.09.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Christian Gutmann (WUW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1274 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
0:3
26.09.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Ursula Schönbauer (WUW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1213 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
0:3
26.09.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Daniel Edelbacher (WUW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1169 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
0:3
17.09.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Otto Luif (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1298 ± 49
3:0
17.09.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Helge Hild (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1214 ± 70
3:2
17.09.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
-
Markus Lejsek (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1374 ± 51
0:3
14.09.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Mathias Sehnal (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1190 ± 48
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
0:3
14.09.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Samuel Fiedler (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1427 ± 39
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
1:3
14.09.2012
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Ramon Spiegel (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1258 ± 42
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1244 ± 53
3:0
17.04.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
10
Ping Duan (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1215 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
S
17.04.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
10
Kevin Schnabel (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 317 ± 105
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
S
17.04.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
10
Helge Hild (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
N
26.03.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Hannes Payer (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1129 ± 52
S
26.03.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Alfons Kellermann (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1236 ± 50
N
26.03.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1063 ± 52
S
21.03.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Gerhard Graf (FLÖT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1233 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
S
21.03.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Torsten Wottrich (FLÖT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1115 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
S
21.03.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Karl Seper (FLÖT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1225 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
N
22.03.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Christian Weber (AK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1241 ± 47
S
22.03.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Karl Mauerhofer (AK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 53
S
22.03.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Gerald Wiedemann (AK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1353 ± 53
N
07.03.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1070 ± 45
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
S
07.03.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Johannes Lergetporer (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 879 ± 91
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
S
07.03.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Benjamin Singewald (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 44
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
N
27.02.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Siegfried Wacker (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1242 ± 49
N
27.02.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Walter Hornik (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1074 ± 53
S
27.02.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Erich Breier (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1194 ± 49
N
20.02.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Albert Dörfel (ORF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1104 ± 58
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
S
20.02.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Karl Axmann (ORF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1167 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
S
30.01.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1073 ± 50
S
30.01.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Luka Arafune (HAK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1199 ± 49
S
23.01.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1278 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
S
23.01.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Erwin Heindl (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1168 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
S
23.01.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Gerold Rezac (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1245 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
N
18.01.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Benjamin Millington (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1150 ± 44
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
S
18.01.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Martin Halwachs (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 974 ± 60
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
N
18.01.2012
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Florian Welles (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1005 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
N
28.11.2011
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Willy Duan (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 661 ± 51
S
28.11.2011
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Helge Hild (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 47
N
28.11.2011
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Ping Duan (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1215 ± 47
S
21.11.2011
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Hannes Payer (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1129 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
S
21.11.2011
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1063 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
S
07.11.2011
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Karl Seper (FLÖT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1225 ± 50
S
07.11.2011
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Heinz Hiesel (FLÖT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1101 ± 61
S
16.11.2011
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Franz Strasser (AK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1061 ± 66
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
S
02.11.2011
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1070 ± 45
N
02.11.2011
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Arthur Baharyan (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 980 ± 50
S
18.10.2011
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Siegfried Wacker (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1242 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
N
18.10.2011
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Erich Breier (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1194 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
N
18.10.2011
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Walter Hornik (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1074 ± 53
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
N
03.10.2011
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Brigitte Patleich (ORF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1126 ± 50
S
03.10.2011
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Karl Axmann (ORF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1167 ± 52
S
21.09.2011
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1073 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
S
21.09.2011
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Ernst Lazar (HAK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1233 ± 68
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
N
19.09.2011
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Helga Sperka (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1347 ± 67
S
12.09.2011
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Benjamin Millington (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1150 ± 44
S
12.09.2011
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 48
-
Florian Welles (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1005 ± 51
S
02.03.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1332 ± 64
-
Walter Breitenseher (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1197 ± 51
S
02.03.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1332 ± 64
-
Karl Rezek (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1261 ± 53
N
02.03.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1332 ± 64
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1060 ± 51
S
08.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1332 ± 64
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1414 ± 48
S
08.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1332 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Binder (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1362 ± 49
S
08.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1332 ± 64
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1227 ± 47
N
03.02.2011
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Peter Bellant (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1424 ± 53
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1332 ± 64
N
03.02.2011
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Karl Rzihauschek (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1515 ± 62
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1332 ± 64
N
03.02.2011
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Franz Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1549 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1332 ± 64
N
26.01.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1332 ± 64
-
Christine Döcker (SVSM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1054 ± 62
S
26.01.2011
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1332 ± 64
-
Erich Wöhrer (SVSM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1081 ± 50
S
16.04.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
-
Jörg Korkisch jun. (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1606 ± 46
N
16.04.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
-
Roland Kariger (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1714 ± 49
N
16.04.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
-
Gerhard Schaller (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 50
N
25.03.2010
1. KLASSE B
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
-
Gerhard Urbanek (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1813 ± 48
N
25.03.2010
1. KLASSE B
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
-
Friedrich Leidenfrost (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1788 ± 49
N
25.03.2010
1. KLASSE B
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
-
Rainer Kalman (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1823 ± 51
N
10.03.2010
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Dominik Brauchart (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1368 ± 41
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
N
10.03.2010
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Christian Schlosser (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1493 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
N
10.03.2010
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Robert Ulsamer (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1363 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
N
01.03.2010
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
-
Peter Hodecek (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1340 ± 54
S
01.03.2010
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1433 ± 48
N
24.02.2010
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Walter Reischel (OLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1452 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
S
24.02.2010
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Franz Zidtek (OLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1408 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
N
24.02.2010
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Alexander Preihs (OLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1628 ± 43
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
N
15.02.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Grzegorz Swiatek (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1374 ± 54
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
N
15.02.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Andreas Lebl (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1461 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
N
15.02.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Oliver Weinert (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1535 ± 53
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
N
12.02.2010
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
-
Deyi Zhao (OLYM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1400 ± 48
S
18.01.2010
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
-
Helmut Riebenbauer (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1480 ± 44
S
18.01.2010
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Diessner (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1342 ± 60
S
12.01.2010
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Henning Hofmann (WUW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1379 ± 54
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
N
12.01.2010
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Albert Ernst (WUW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1484 ± 54
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
N
12.01.2010
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Walter Pavlas (WUW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1393 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
N
02.12.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Marcus Patzak (HCV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1597 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
N
02.12.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Gabriele Raffeis (HCV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1499 ± 46
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
N
16.11.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
-
Otto Burg (SGKG5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1372 ± 48
N
16.11.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
-
Ludwig Manzer (SGKG5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1560 ± 51
N
11.11.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Alexander Wolschann (MAR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1368 ± 61
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
S
11.11.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Andreas Prosenik (MAR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1604 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
N
11.11.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Christoph Humitsch (MAR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1513 ± 53
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
N
02.11.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
-
Dominik Brauchart (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1368 ± 41
S
02.11.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
-
Christian Schlosser (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1493 ± 49
N
19.10.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Michael Hufnagl (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1433 ± 48
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
S
19.10.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Peter Kaspar (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1441 ± 48
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
S
12.10.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
-
Franz Zidtek (OLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1408 ± 51
S
12.10.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
-
Alexander Preihs (OLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1628 ± 43
S
08.10.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1520 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
N
08.10.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1534 ± 92
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
N
22.09.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Wolfgang Diessner (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1342 ± 60
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
S
22.09.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Helmut Riebenbauer (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1480 ± 44
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
S
14.09.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
-
Walter Pavlas (WUW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1393 ± 51
S
14.09.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1384 ± 52
-
Henning Hofmann (WUW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1379 ± 54
N
20.04.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Ewald Berger (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1393 ± 47
N
20.04.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Raimund Kellerberger (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1339 ± 48
S
20.04.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Roman Wallner (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1343 ± 49
N
13.04.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1388 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
N
13.04.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
S
23.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Mathias Kuhn (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1368 ± 48
S
23.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Walter Radda (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1376 ± 50
S
23.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
S
16.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Rudolf Schneider (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1368 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
S
16.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Otto Strelec (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1173 ± 55
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
S
16.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Franz Fauer (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
N
09.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Robert Nöbauer (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1244 ± 48
S
09.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Nina Bocek (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1251 ± 55
S
02.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Christoph Humitsch (MAR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1520 ± 53
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
N
02.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Andreas Prosenik (MAR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1499 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
N
02.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Kota Morikawa (MAR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1372 ± 48
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
N
23.02.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1509 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
S
23.02.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Christian Schwarz (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1483 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
S
23.02.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Michael Bauer (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1159 ± 72
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
S
09.02.2009
1. KLASSE B
2
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Bernhard Teyral (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1734 ± 49
N
09.02.2009
1. KLASSE B
2
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1843 ± 48
N
09.02.2009
1. KLASSE B
2
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Martin Stefaner (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1727 ± 52
N
26.01.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1397 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
S
26.01.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Peter Bellant (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1380 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
S
26.01.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Karl Rzihauschek (PER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1361 ± 56
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
N
19.01.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Manfred Loidl (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1379 ± 54
N
19.01.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Thomas Loidl (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1489 ± 47
N
12.01.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Alexander Krewenka (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1441 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
S
12.01.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Peter Simunek (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1438 ± 46
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
N
01.12.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Raimund Kellerberger (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1339 ± 48
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
S
01.12.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Roman Wallner (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1343 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
S
01.12.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Ewald Berger (SVSM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1393 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
S
24.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1388 ± 47
S
24.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1239 ± 54
S
24.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
S
17.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Walter Radda (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1376 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
S
17.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Heinz Rank (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1275 ± 70
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
S
17.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
S
10.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Franz Fauer (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 51
S
10.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Otto Strelec (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1173 ± 55
S
10.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Christine Pohl (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1043 ± 92
S
27.10.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Adolf Adam (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1334 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
N
27.10.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Nina Bocek (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1251 ± 55
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
S
27.10.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Robert Nöbauer (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1244 ± 48
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
N
20.10.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Kota Morikawa (MAR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1372 ± 48
S
20.10.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Christoph Humitsch (MAR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1520 ± 53
N
22.09.2008
Cup Herren B
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Kurt Bartuschek (SKLW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1530 ± 48
N
22.09.2008
Cup Herren B
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Robert Panner (SKLW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1575 ± 42
N
15.09.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Peter Vesely (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1284 ± 58
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
S
15.09.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Roman Gastinger (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1593 ± 48
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
N
08.09.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Harald Kutsenits (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1515 ± 44
N
08.09.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Peter Simunek (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1438 ± 46
N
24.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Peter Jilch (SPAR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1456 ± 52
N
24.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Walter Richtarsch (SPAR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1145 ± 73
S
24.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Karl Heinz Hraba (SPAR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1163 ± 52
S
17.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Andreas Unger (LSV6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1518 ± 57
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
N
17.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Erich Breier (LSV6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1363 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
S
17.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Walter Hornik (LSV6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1242 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
S
10.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Thomas Bader (HOTI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1423 ± 55
N
10.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Karl Pumm (HOTI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1200 ± 50
S
10.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Leopold Nouza (HOTI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1224 ± 47
S
03.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Massoud Rahbar (REN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1272 ± 46
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
S
03.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Johann Kurzbauer (REN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1129 ± 104
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
S
03.03.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
6
Mohammed Reza Jokar (REN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1333 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
S
25.02.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
S
25.02.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Franz Raffeis (HCV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 425 ± 91
S
11.02.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1310 ± 46
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
S
11.02.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Walter Loimair (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 979 ± 90
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
S
11.02.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Helmut Popp (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1332 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
S
28.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Norbert Weidinger (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1251 ± 50
S
28.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1293 ± 47
S
28.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1290 ± 48
S
14.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
S
14.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Birgit Binder (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1366 ± 47
S
14.01.2008
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Johann Binder (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1334 ± 48
N
10.12.2007
Cup Herren B
1
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Peter Leisch (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1732 ± 48
N
10.12.2007
Cup Herren B
1
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Andreas Wimmel (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1620 ± 55
S
10.12.2007
Cup Herren B
1
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Gil Cloos (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1837 ± 66
N
03.12.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1340 ± 41
S
03.12.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Ernst Lazar (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1400 ± 67
N
03.12.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Stephan Giurgi (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1212 ± 54
S
26.11.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Herbert Veits (SPI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1549 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
N
26.11.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Christian Hofireck (SPI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1434 ± 56
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
N
26.11.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Otmar Matousek (SPI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1262 ± 53
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
S
19.11.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Walter Richtarsch (SPAR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1145 ± 73
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
S
19.11.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Harald Haas (SPAR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1167 ± 69
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
S
12.11.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Andreas Unger (LSV6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1518 ± 57
N
12.11.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Walter Hornik (LSV6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1242 ± 47
S
12.11.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Erich Breier (LSV6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1363 ± 47
S
29.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Leopold Nouza (HOTI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1224 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
S
29.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Thomas Ott (HOTI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1215 ± 70
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
S
22.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Gerhard Kitzler (REN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1123 ± 95
S
22.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1272 ± 46
N
22.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Manfred Diem (REN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1046 ± 127
S
15.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Wilhelm Ullram (HCV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1199 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
S
15.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Zlatko Staresina (HCV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1268 ± 61
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
S
01.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1310 ± 46
S
01.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Alois Grabner (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1255 ± 50
S
01.10.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Helmut Popp (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1332 ± 51
S
24.09.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Waltraud Weiss (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1365 ± 41
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
S
24.09.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1293 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
S
24.09.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1290 ± 48
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
S
17.09.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Nikolas Hofstötter (SU91)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1145 ± 56
S
17.09.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1235 ± 50
S
10.09.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Johann Binder (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1334 ± 48
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
S
10.09.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Birgit Binder (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1366 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
S
10.09.2007
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Engelbert Biedermann (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1096 ± 86
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1444 ± 54
S
04.12.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Erich Wank (SVSM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1469 ± 61
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
N
04.12.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Peter Posch (SVSM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1255 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
S
04.12.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Hans Zimmel (SVSM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1121 ± 53
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
S
27.11.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
-
Karin Habershuber (AK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1446 ± 52
N
27.11.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
-
Peter Schmidberger (AK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1249 ± 68
S
27.11.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
-
Karl Mauerhofer (AK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1259 ± 53
S
20.11.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Günter Kahr (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1227 ± 65
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
S
20.11.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Walter Hanel (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1231 ± 72
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
S
20.11.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Slavko Mirkovic (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1285 ± 53
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
S
13.11.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
-
Yaron Gerendas (HAK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1289 ± 49
S
13.11.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
-
Alexander Temmer (HAK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1286 ± 47
S
13.11.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 49
S
30.10.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Franz Rott (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1394 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
S
30.10.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Peter Rott (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1204 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
S
30.10.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Hannelore Dunkl (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1262 ± 42
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
S
23.10.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
-
August Nussbaumer (TYR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1594 ± 62
N
23.10.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
-
Herbert Sigl (TYR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1207 ± 56
S
23.10.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
-
Ernst Wiederkom (TYR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1357 ± 51
S
16.10.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Gert Sperk-Bogendorfer (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1411 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
S
16.10.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Helmut Svatek (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1295 ± 53
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
S
02.10.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1596 ± 61
S
02.10.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
-
Walter Radda (REN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1396 ± 53
S
02.10.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
-
Alfons Kellermann (REN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1437 ± 52
S
25.09.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Christian Löffler (KORN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1364 ± 48
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
S
25.09.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Johann Christoph (KORN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1315 ± 48
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
S
25.09.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1179 ± 53
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
S
18.09.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
-
Matthias Reichmayr (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1316 ± 47
S
18.09.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
-
Marius Schwitz (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1143 ± 55
S
18.09.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
-
Wolfgang Koschtial (KONT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 943 ± 130
S
11.09.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1334 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
S
11.09.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Birgit Binder (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1384 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
S
11.09.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Engelbert Biedermann (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1144 ± 67
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1505 ± 69
S
01.05.2006
4. KLASSE B
2
12
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Taro Morikawa (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1250 ± 48
S
01.05.2006
4. KLASSE B
2
12
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Roland Wukovits jun. (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1498 ± 42
N
20.03.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Adolf Trzil (KORN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1477 ± 46
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
N
20.03.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Ernst Brauchinger (KORN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1515 ± 46
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
S
13.03.2006
1. KLASSE B
2
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Herbert Weber (BUT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1847 ± 47
S
13.03.2006
1. KLASSE B
2
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Michael Heger (BUT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1796 ± 53
S
06.03.2006
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1595 ± 47
N
06.03.2006
4. KLASSE B
2
6
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Walter Mayrhuber (PER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1479 ± 46
S
27.02.2006
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Rudolf Hirschegger (BUT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1519 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
N
27.02.2006
4. KLASSE B
2
5
Peter Jaritz (BUT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 68
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
N
13.02.2006
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Max Mayer (KORN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1740 ± 52
N
13.02.2006
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Karl Trzil (KORN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1530 ± 42
N
30.01.2006
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Alfred Weidinger (SPAR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1636 ± 50
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
N
30.01.2006
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Günter Germ (SPAR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1362 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
N
30.01.2006
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Gerhard Stöhr (SPAR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1476 ± 45
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
N
23.01.2006
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Franz Neubauer (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1405 ± 53
S
16.01.2006
1. KLASSE B
2
1
Clemens Marso (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1409 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
N
16.01.2006
1. KLASSE B
2
1
Helga Ulla König (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1771 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
N
16.01.2006
1. KLASSE B
2
1
Wolfgang Vock (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1843 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
N
19.12.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
13
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Clemens Eder (HKK9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1556 ± 47
N
19.12.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
13
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Otto Luif (HKK9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1510 ± 45
S
12.12.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
12
Peter Mittermaier (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1650 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
N
12.12.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
12
Edita Maric (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1031 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
S
05.12.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Peter Spindler (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1569 ± 52
N
05.12.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Gerold Rezac (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1497 ± 52
S
28.11.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Alexander Mitterecker (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1522 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
N
28.11.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Günther Becherer (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1566 ± 46
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
N
14.11.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Nina Korkisch (FLÖT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1386 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
S
14.11.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Nicolas Czitober (FLÖT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1691 ± 58
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
N
31.10.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Peter Macheiner (HKK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1574 ± 64
N
31.10.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Stephan Burian (HKK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1802 ± 62
N
31.10.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Andreas Humer (HKK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1559 ± 55
N
24.10.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1595 ± 47
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
N
24.10.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Franz Mayrhuber (PER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1479 ± 46
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
S
17.10.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Rudolf Hirschegger (BUT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1519 ± 50
S
17.10.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Rainer Rasch (BUT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1281 ± 58
S
03.10.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Max Mayer (KORN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1740 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
N
03.10.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Iris Luder (KORN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1420 ± 49
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
N
26.09.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Gerhard Stöhr (SPAR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1476 ± 45
S
26.09.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Alfred Weidinger (SPAR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1636 ± 50
N
19.09.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Christian Hager (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1352 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
N
19.09.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Gerhard Schalk (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1667 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
N
12.09.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Fabian Mayrhuber (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1516 ± 42
N
12.09.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Alexander Brezina (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1548 ± 46
N
12.09.2005
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1457 ± 53
-
Peter Hatina (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2075 ± 86
N
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung