Ergebnisse:
Benjamin Weilguni
(
RC-Graph
), 126 Spiele, 81 Siege, 45 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 64,3 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
1. Klasse Graz (2022/2023)
1. Klasse Graz (2019/2020)
1. Klasse Graz (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Graz (2017/2018)
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2021/2022)
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2020/2021)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2019 (2018/2019)
Unterliga Süd (2021/2022)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
alle Gegner
Almualem Ahmad
Bartol Daniel
Cvetko Christian
Darvishzad Piroz
Dashzeveg Tugsjargal
Deng Christian
Derler Werner
Deutsch Rainer
Deutschmann Stefan
Ederegger Maximilian
Felsner Stefan
Frehsner Daniel
Freistätter Johann
Gangl Christopher
Gollner Martin
Griesbacher David
Grims Robert
Gumpenberger Robert
Hagmüller Daniel
Haslinger Emil
Heidorn Lukas
Heigl Raimund
Holter Tobias
Hummer Wolfgang
Höllinger Franz Sen
Höllinger Franz jun.
Jovanovic Milica
Kaiba Wolfgang sen.
Kainz Raimund
Karner Reinhard
Kaufmann Matthias
Kerschbaum Robert
Klaindl Herbert
Klamminger Stefan
Kljajic Boris
Kögerl Alfred
Lang Martin
Lenzhofer Markus
Lienhart Helmut
Lux Dieter
Lytvyn Mariia
Marburger Patrick
Marcak Andre
Mayer Andreas
Megla Edmund
Megla Helmut
Meinhart Herta
Menapace Jasmina
Meyer Maximilian
Neuhold Jürgen
Nickel Simon Johannes
Nitz Maximilian
Ocepek Iwan sen.
Oswald Wolfgang
Palfinger Christian
Panahi Morteza
Pirkwieser Leo Max
Plattner Marcus
Polanec Branko
Polzer Gert
Posedu Matthias
Prasch Herwig
Preininger Andreas
Rauch Gerhard
Rautz Michaela
Reindl Franz
Renn Robert
Scheibl Johann
Scheibl Martin
Scheibl Wolfgang
Scherz Haymo
Schieder Peter
Schindling Werner
Schmid Dominik
Schuchlenz Silvia
Schwammerlin Andreas
Schwarz Werner
Seidnitzer Peter
Sidak Gerald
Siegmund Ferdinand
Sonnenschein Bernd
Sova Max
Spajic Vinko
Stojakovic Nicky
Strohmaier Gottfried
Stutte Dieter
Temmer Robert
Trausner Helmut
Tsai Cho-Ling
Tsai Cho-Ning
Unger Bärbel
Unterweger Renate
Walch Horst
Wang Wei
Wascher Iris
Weinmüller Edmund
Weller Markus
Windecker Gerd
Zeya Myo Aung
Spieler aller Vereine
ATS
FKI
FRO
GRA
IND
KAIN
LAS
LIZ
MIDO
MUEN
POS
SFP
SGSR
SUF
UTT
UWK
alle
S
N
31.03.2023
1. Klasse Graz
2
9
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1323 ± 117
-
Dieter Stutte (MUEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 824 ± 84
3:0
31.03.2023
1. Klasse Graz
2
9
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1323 ± 117
-
Marcus Plattner (MUEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 806 ± 231
3:0
08.10.2021
Unterliga Süd
1
7
Benjamin Weilguni (IND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 88
-
Simon Johannes Nickel (IND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1201 ± 80
3:2
08.10.2021
Unterliga Süd
1
7
Benjamin Weilguni (IND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 88
-
Maximilian Ederegger (IND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1428 ± 50
0:3
08.10.2021
Unterliga Süd
1
7
Benjamin Weilguni (IND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 88
-
Dominik Schmid (IND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1586 ± 47
0:3
09.11.2021
Unterliga Süd
1
6
Raimund Heigl (FKI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 50
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 88
3:2
09.11.2021
Unterliga Süd
1
6
Robert Temmer (FKI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1655 ± 55
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 88
3:0
20.10.2021
Unterliga Süd
1
4
Herwig Prasch (MUEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1506 ± 45
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 88
3:1
20.10.2021
Unterliga Süd
1
4
Martin Lang (MUEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1641 ± 51
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 88
3:0
15.10.2021
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
3
Benjamin Weilguni (IND5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 88
-
Christian Palfinger (LAS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 66
3:1
15.10.2021
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
3
Benjamin Weilguni (IND5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 88
-
Daniel Bartol (LAS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 933 ± 73
3:0
06.10.2021
Unterliga Süd
1
2
Christopher Gangl (ATS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1212 ± 81
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 88
1:3
06.10.2021
Unterliga Süd
1
2
Lukas Heidorn (ATS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1594 ± 56
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 88
3:0
06.10.2021
Unterliga Süd
1
2
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1454 ± 47
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 88
3:2
01.10.2021
Unterliga Süd
1
1
Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1435 ± 59
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 88
3:0
01.10.2021
Unterliga Süd
1
1
Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1539 ± 45
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 88
3:0
21.10.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
4
Werner Schwarz (LAS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1382 ± 84
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1345 ± 89
3:0
21.10.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
4
Reinhard Karner (LAS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1261 ± 82
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1345 ± 89
1:3
21.10.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
4
Andreas Preininger (LAS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1018 ± 110
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1345 ± 89
0:3
12.10.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
3
Benjamin Weilguni (IND5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1345 ± 89
-
Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1522 ± 87
0:3
12.10.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
3
Benjamin Weilguni (IND5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1345 ± 89
-
Helmut Megla (MUEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1309 ± 79
3:2
09.10.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
2
Cho-Ning Tsai (UTT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 454 ± 92
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1345 ± 89
0:3
09.10.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
2
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1386 ± 83
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1345 ± 89
1:3
12.03.2020
1. Klasse Graz
2
6
Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 984 ± 56
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
0:3
12.03.2020
1. Klasse Graz
2
6
Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 839 ± 61
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
0:3
12.03.2020
1. Klasse Graz
2
6
Stefan Klamminger (UTT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 833 ± 63
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
1:3
14.02.2020
1. Klasse Graz
2
3
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
-
Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 62
3:2
14.02.2020
1. Klasse Graz
2
3
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
-
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 82
0:3
14.02.2020
1. Klasse Graz
2
3
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
-
Wolfgang Oswald (ATS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 995 ± 63
3:1
29.01.2020
1. Klasse Graz
2
1
Gerhard Rauch (LAS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1016 ± 62
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
2:3
29.01.2020
1. Klasse Graz
2
1
Christian Cvetko (LAS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 809 ± 67
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
1:3
29.01.2020
1. Klasse Graz
2
1
Christian Palfinger (LAS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 990 ± 67
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
0:3
29.10.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
11
Morteza Panahi (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 779 ± 93
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
0:3
29.10.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
11
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 781 ± 65
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
0:3
06.12.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
10
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
-
Robert Renn (MUEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1116 ± 62
2:3
06.12.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
10
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
-
Andreas Mayer (MUEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1086 ± 60
3:2
06.12.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
10
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
-
Maximilian Nitz (MUEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1189 ± 71
3:1
22.11.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
8
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
-
Edmund Megla (MUEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1252 ± 67
1:3
22.11.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
8
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
-
Milica Jovanovic (MUEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 866 ± 69
3:0
22.11.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
8
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
-
Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 61
3:1
07.11.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
7
Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1143 ± 63
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
3:1
07.11.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
7
Raimund Kainz (UWK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 808 ± 67
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
0:3
07.11.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
7
Robert Grims (UWK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 950 ± 61
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
0:3
21.11.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
6
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
-
David Griesbacher (UTT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 835 ± 71
3:0
21.11.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
6
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
-
Stefan Klamminger (UTT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 833 ± 63
3:0
21.10.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
5
Johann Freistätter (POS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1078 ± 63
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
1:3
21.10.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
5
Gert Polzer (POS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1050 ± 60
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
0:3
21.10.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
5
Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 958 ± 63
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
1:3
08.10.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
3
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1492 ± 82
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
3:0
08.10.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
3
Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 62
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
2:3
08.10.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
3
Herta Meinhart (ATS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 838 ± 84
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
1:3
04.10.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
2
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
-
Gerhard Rauch (LAS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1016 ± 62
3:2
04.10.2019
1. Klasse Graz
1
2
Benjamin Weilguni (IND7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 73
-
Gerd Windecker (LAS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1190 ± 62
3:2
28.03.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
9
Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 998 ± 47
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
1:3
28.03.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
9
Andreas Mayer (MUEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 906 ± 48
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
0:3
23.03.2019
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2019
Herren Einzel RC 1000
Benjamin Weilguni (IND)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Franz Reindl (SUF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 705 ± 40
S
23.03.2019
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2019
Herren Einzel RC 1000
Benjamin Weilguni (IND)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Herbert Klaindl (KAIN)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 728 ± 54
N
23.03.2019
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2019
Herren Einzel RC 1000
Daniel Frehsner (LIZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 826 ± 33
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
S
23.03.2019
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2019
Herren Einzel RC 1250
Daniel Frehsner (LIZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 826 ± 33
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
S
23.03.2019
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2019
Herren Einzel RC 1250
Benjamin Weilguni (IND)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Max Sova (MIDO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 986 ± 67
S
23.03.2019
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2019
Herren Einzel RC 1250
Alfred Kögerl (MIDO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1089 ± 51
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
N
19.03.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
8
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Peter Schieder (UWK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1038 ± 49
0:3
19.03.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
8
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Raimund Kainz (UWK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 760 ± 55
3:0
19.03.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
8
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Robert Grims (UWK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 936 ± 48
1:3
13.03.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
7
Martin Gollner (LAS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 60
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
3:0
13.03.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
7
Werner Schwarz (LAS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1151 ± 80
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
3:2
05.03.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
6
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Horst Walch (GRA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 870 ± 50
3:0
05.03.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
6
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Hummer (GRA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 829 ± 51
2:3
05.03.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
6
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Patrick Marburger (GRA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 846 ± 51
2:3
27.02.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
5
Iwan Ocepek sen. (UWK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 56
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
3:2
29.01.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
2
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Haymo Scherz (LAS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 581 ± 105
3:0
29.01.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
2
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Gerhard Rauch (LAS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 868 ± 50
3:1
22.01.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
1
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Werner Schindling (SFP7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 958 ± 53
3:1
22.01.2019
1. Klasse Graz
2
1
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Jürgen Neuhold (SFP7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 963 ± 49
3:1
11.12.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
11
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Gert Polzer (POS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 823 ± 44
3:0
11.12.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
11
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Renate Unterweger (POS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 908 ± 43
2:3
05.12.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
10
Helmut Lienhart (MUEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 796 ± 50
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
1:3
05.12.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
10
Markus Weller (MUEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 986 ± 51
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
3:0
05.12.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
10
Rainer Deutsch (MUEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1084 ± 44
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
1:3
27.11.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
9
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Robert Renn (MUEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 906 ± 48
3:2
27.11.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
9
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 998 ± 47
0:3
20.11.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
8
Iris Wascher (UWK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 721 ± 73
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
0:3
20.11.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
8
Emil Haslinger (UWK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 414 ± 67
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
0:3
13.11.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
7
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Martin Gollner (LAS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 60
0:3
13.11.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
7
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Christian Palfinger (LAS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 855 ± 49
2:3
23.10.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
5
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1239 ± 77
0:3
23.10.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
5
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Stefan Felsner (UWK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1109 ± 55
0:3
09.10.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
3
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1344 ± 65
0:3
09.10.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
3
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
-
Boris Kljajic (ATS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 857 ± 80
1:3
03.10.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
2
Gerd Windecker (LAS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1061 ± 44
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
3:0
03.10.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
2
Gerhard Rauch (LAS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 868 ± 50
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
0:3
03.10.2018
1. Klasse Graz
1
2
Reinhard Karner (LAS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 54
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
3:0
19.03.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
11
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
-
Matthias Posedu (IND10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 395 ± 43
3:0
19.03.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
11
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
-
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 560 ± 40
3:2
19.03.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
11
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
-
Michaela Rautz (IND10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 584 ± 49
3:0
16.04.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Johann Scheibl (POS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 638 ± 53
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
1:3
16.04.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Wei Wang (POS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 672 ± 51
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
1:3
16.04.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Robert Kerschbaum (POS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 418 ± 66
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
1:3
13.04.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
9
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
-
Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 953 ± 58
1:3
13.04.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
9
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 681 ± 47
2:3
13.04.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
9
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
-
Dieter Lux (ATS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 503 ± 51
3:0
03.04.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
8
Branko Polanec (MUEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 681 ± 70
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
1:3
03.04.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
8
Nicky Stojakovic (MUEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 654 ± 64
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
1:3
03.04.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
8
Helmut Trausner (MUEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 599 ± 66
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
1:3
23.03.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
7
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
-
Martin Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 692 ± 49
3:1
23.03.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
7
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 536 ± 50
3:0
23.03.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
7
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
-
Jasmina Menapace (FRO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 369 ± 49
3:0
14.03.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
6
Werner Derler (LAS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 345 ± 63
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
0:3
14.03.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
6
Christian Deng (LAS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 294 ± 65
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
1:3
07.03.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
5
Vinko Spajic (GRA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 666 ± 51
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
2:3
07.03.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
5
Patrick Marburger (GRA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 811 ± 58
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
3:2
02.03.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
-
Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 772 ± 52
3:2
02.03.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
-
Andre Marcak (LAS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 603 ± 53
3:1
02.03.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
4
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
-
Gottfried Strohmaier (LAS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 592 ± 67
3:0
01.02.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 403 ± 49
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
0:3
01.02.2018
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Daniel Hagmüller (UWK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 272 ± 57
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
0:3
29.11.2017
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 772 ± 52
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
3:2
29.11.2017
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Christian Cvetko (LAS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 657 ± 50
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
1:3
24.11.2017
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Benjamin Weilguni (IND10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
-
Ahmad Almualem (UTT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 709 ± 53
1:3
24.11.2017
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Benjamin Weilguni (IND10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
-
Maximilian Meyer (UTT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 654 ± 54
3:1
24.11.2017
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Benjamin Weilguni (IND10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
-
David Griesbacher (UTT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 570 ± 46
3:1
17.11.2017
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
-
Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 482 ± 54
1:3
17.11.2017
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Benjamin Weilguni (IND9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 774 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Kaiba sen. (MUEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 797 ± 57
1:3
07.10.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
Mariia Lytvyn (IND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1102 ± 51
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1345 ± 89
0:3
07.10.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
Matthias Kaufmann (IND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1469 ± 85
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1345 ± 89
3:1
07.10.2020
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
Tobias Holter (IND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1354 ± 77
-
Benjamin Weilguni (IND5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1345 ± 89
1:3
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung