Ergebnisse:
Nenad Radakovic
(
RC-Graph
), 209 Spiele, 144 Siege, 65 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 68,9 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
Gruppe III (2022/2023)
Gruppe IIb (2023/2024)
Gruppe IV (2021/2022)
Gruppe IV (2020/2021)
Gruppe IV (2019/2020)
Gruppe IV (2018/2019)
Gruppe IV (2017/2018)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
alle Gegner
Abokalal Khudur
Adib Moghaddam Kim
Aggarwal Oliver
Al Hamwi Basel
Alber Norbert
Albrecher Stefan
Angerer Thomas
Arita Hayato
Arlt Herwig
Bangiew Raffael
Binder Johann
Binder Wolfgang
Blume Andreas
Brenek Wolfgang
Brunner Rudolf
Budimir Ilija
Cehic Armin
Cvetanovic Novica
Dienstl Raphael
Divic Karlo
Dragic Aleksandar
Dragnev Mario
Dudek Marcel
Eberhart Hannes
Florea Aurelian
Fürthaler Günter
Gaugler Thilo
Geineder Eva
Gililov Dan
Gober Amelie
Greifeneder Peter
Gök Cemil
Hajdecki Wojciech
Hakamian Ali
Halwachs Martin
Hametner Robert
Heinemann Walter
Hodosi Alessandro
Hohn Marcus
Horak Robert
Jank Markus
Jazvic Dejan
Jordan Karl
Jung Helmut
Kainbrust Peter
Kalantarkashi Nasser
Kalchmann Max
Kaplan Tahsin
Katzbeck Christian
Kiendlhofer Alois
Kiss Peter
Klein Günther
Kneidinger Felix
Konrad Christian
Koppensteiner Dietmar
Korbelius Felix
Krajic Karl
Krettek Robert
Kurz Johann
Kysela Roman
Königswieser Constantin
Latocha Marcin
Lazar Ernst
Lehensteiner Andreas
Leirich Gerhard
Luef Bernd
Lunzer Christian
Machacek Johanna
Marcucci Roberto
Mayer Patrick
Michalski Andrzej
Moutran Mario
Mratinkovich Goran
Murmayer Harald
Neugebauer Michael
Neumeier Günter
Nguyen Giang
Norman David
Ondracek Franz
Payer Hannes
Payr Paul
Podsiedlik Paul
Potpetschnigg Heinz
Rahbar Massoud
Rothen Titus
Sattler Evelyn
Sattler Martin
Sax Christopher
Schallock Felix
Schedl Rudolf
Schmieder Uwe
Schulz Tobias
Schwingenschlögl Kathrin
Schönbauer Gunter
Seper Erik
Seper Karl
Seremet Selcuk
Shevchenko Dmitry
Simig György
Sorca Daniel
Sporrer Elisabeth
Starecek Günther
Staudinger Johannes
Steiner Erwin
Steiner Robert
Stepke Jakob
Stockklauser Andreas
Straner Johanna
Szafraniec Jan
Szekely Stephan
Tataru Raul
Tesar Michael
Toldrian Elias
Toldrian Johannes
Traxler Philipp
Vorstandlechner Fabian
Wagrandl Erich
Weber Christian
Weese Gerhard
Wiser Hartwig
Wöginger Martin
Wührl Markus
Zidtek Franz
Zobernig Thomas
Zojer Hans Herm.
Zose Reinhart
Spieler aller Vereine
DOEB
EDEN
FLD
GEB
HAK
KAI
KONT
LSV
NFS
OLD
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
SOK
SSH
SWW
T21
TT14
TYR
W24K
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
alle
S
N
18.04.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1021 ± 48
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
0:3
18.04.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Aurelian Florea (SWW1)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1062 ± 55
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
0:3
18.04.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1124 ± 51
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
3:2
09.04.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
-
Robert Hametner (OLD4)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1110 ± 46
3:1
09.04.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
-
Christian Weber (OLD4)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1021 ± 49
3:0
09.04.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (OLD4)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1031 ± 46
3:1
12.03.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Novica Cvetanovic (SOK2)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 833 ± 91
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
0:3
12.03.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Andrzej Michalski (SOK2)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 989 ± 51
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
0:3
12.03.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Aleksandar Dragic (SOK2)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1155 ± 54
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
3:0
27.02.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
-
Dan Gililov (HAK5)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1226 ± 46
0:3
27.02.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
-
Thomas Zobernig (HAK5)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 880 ± 49
3:0
19.02.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Ali Hakamian (REN2)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 993 ± 60
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
0:3
19.02.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Hannes Payer (REN2)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1142 ± 48
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
3:2
19.02.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1085 ± 48
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
3:2
30.01.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
-
Johann Kurz (POSW4)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1181 ± 48
1:3
30.01.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
-
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1240 ± 50
3:2
15.01.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Dmitry Shevchenko (FLD2)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 632 ± 196
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
0:3
15.01.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Paul Payr (FLD2)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1041 ± 55
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
1:3
28.11.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
-
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1124 ± 51
3:2
28.11.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
-
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 877 ± 70
3:0
21.11.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Christian Weber (OLD4)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1021 ± 49
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
2:3
21.11.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Hans Herm. Zojer (OLD4)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1031 ± 46
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
3:2
21.11.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Robert Hametner (OLD4)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1110 ± 46
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
3:2
23.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Dan Gililov (HAK5)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1226 ± 46
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
3:1
23.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Raffael Bangiew (HAK5)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1242 ± 53
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
2:3
23.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Karl Krajic (HAK5)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1016 ± 47
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
2:3
17.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
-
Hannes Payer (REN2)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1142 ± 48
3:0
17.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
-
Ali Hakamian (REN2)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 993 ± 60
3:0
03.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1011 ± 59
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
2:3
03.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Thilo Gaugler (POSW4)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1240 ± 50
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
3:0
03.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Johann Kurz (POSW4)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1181 ± 48
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (27.05.2024): 1131 ± 48
3:1
26.04.2023
Gruppe III
2
11
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Gerhard Weese (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 51
3:0
26.04.2023
Gruppe III
2
11
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 52
2:3
20.04.2023
Gruppe III
2
10
Felix Kneidinger (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 910 ± 61
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
0:3
20.04.2023
Gruppe III
2
10
Felix Korbelius (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 557 ± 189
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
0:3
20.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
8
Hayato Arita (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1258 ± 54
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
3:2
20.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
8
Michael Neugebauer (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 59
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
3:1
28.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
6
Martin Halwachs (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1025 ± 54
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
2:3
28.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
6
Günther Starecek (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 977 ± 59
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
1:3
22.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
5
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
3:0
14.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
4
Robert Krettek (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 966 ± 52
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
0:3
14.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
4
Peter Greifeneder (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 51
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
0:3
14.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
4
Karl Jordan (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1164 ± 51
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
3:0
25.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
3
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Dejan Jazvic (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1181 ± 54
0:3
25.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
3
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
3:1
25.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
3
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 55
3:2
19.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
2
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
2:3
19.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
2
Rudolf Brunner (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 985 ± 57
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
0:3
19.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
2
Elisabeth Sporrer (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 52
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
3:0
11.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
1
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Basel Al Hamwi (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 991 ± 63
3:1
11.01.2023
Gruppe III
2
1
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Khudur Abokalal (WILI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 624 ± 198
3:0
12.12.2022
Gruppe III
1
11
Gerhard Weese (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 51
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
3:1
12.12.2022
Gruppe III
1
11
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 52
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
2:3
12.12.2022
Gruppe III
1
11
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1017 ± 50
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
0:3
28.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
9
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 47
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
1:3
28.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
9
Roberto Marcucci (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1022 ± 51
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
0:3
28.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
9
Daniel Sorca (SSH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1098 ± 51
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
0:3
14.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
8
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Alessandro Hodosi (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1093 ± 67
2:3
14.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
8
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Christian Katzbeck (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 62
2:3
14.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
8
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 57
3:0
08.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
7
Markus Jank (NFS10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 698 ± 127
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
0:3
08.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
7
Robert Steiner (NFS10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1053 ± 49
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
0:3
03.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
6
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Marcus Hohn (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 793 ± 71
3:1
03.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
6
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Marcin Latocha (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 986 ± 55
3:1
05.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
4
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Karl Jordan (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1164 ± 51
3:1
05.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
4
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 51
3:0
05.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
4
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Robert Krettek (WILI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 966 ± 52
3:0
19.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
2
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
3:2
19.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
2
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1101 ± 63
1:3
19.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
2
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Binder (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 962 ± 53
3:2
24.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
9
Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 938 ± 46
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
1:3
24.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
9
Stephan Szekely (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 949 ± 47
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
0:3
10.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
8
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
-
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1053 ± 44
3:2
10.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
8
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
-
Christian Lunzer (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 987 ± 45
3:0
10.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
8
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
-
Andreas Blume (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 46
3:1
22.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
5
Thomas Angerer (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 854 ± 49
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
0:3
22.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
5
Patrick Mayer (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 715 ± 42
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
3:1
22.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
5
Amelie Gober (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 594 ± 39
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
1:3
03.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
4
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 50
3:2
03.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
4
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
-
Reinhart Zose (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 854 ± 60
3:0
03.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
4
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
-
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1010 ± 47
2:3
21.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
3
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 59
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
0:3
21.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
3
Elias Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1037 ± 49
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
1:3
21.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
3
Franz Zidtek (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1032 ± 71
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
1:3
19.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
2
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
-
Gerhard Leirich (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 750 ± 55
3:0
19.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
2
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
-
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 853 ± 56
3:2
08.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
1
Max Kalchmann (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1062 ± 48
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
1:3
08.03.2022
Gruppe IV
2
1
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 811 ± 65
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
0:3
17.02.2022
Gruppe IV
1
10
Alois Kiendlhofer (W24K4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 933 ± 47
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
1:3
17.02.2022
Gruppe IV
1
10
Selcuk Seremet (W24K4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
3:1
17.02.2022
Gruppe IV
1
10
Constantin Königswieser (W24K4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
1:3
15.02.2022
Gruppe IV
1
9
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
-
Uwe Schmieder (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1106 ± 52
3:0
15.02.2022
Gruppe IV
1
9
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
-
Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 938 ± 46
3:2
15.11.2021
Gruppe IV
1
8
Martin Wöginger (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 728 ± 109
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
0:3
15.11.2021
Gruppe IV
1
8
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1053 ± 44
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
1:3
06.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
4
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 50
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
3:1
06.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
4
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1010 ± 47
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
3:1
06.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
4
Hannes Eberhart (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 955 ± 70
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
3:1
28.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
3
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
-
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 59
3:1
28.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
3
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
-
Elias Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1037 ± 49
3:1
28.09.2021
Gruppe IV
1
3
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
-
Johann Binder (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 954 ± 43
3:0
28.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
2
Felix Schallock (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 680 ± 73
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
0:3
28.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
2
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 853 ± 56
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 55
2:3
20.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
6
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1185 ± 85
-
Stephan Szekely (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 920 ± 81
3:0
20.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
6
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1185 ± 85
-
Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 917 ± 78
3:0
20.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
6
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1185 ± 85
-
Johanna Straner (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1041 ± 76
3:0
13.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
5
Alois Kiendlhofer (W24K5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 871 ± 85
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1185 ± 85
1:3
13.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
5
Constantin Königswieser (W24K5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1141 ± 82
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1185 ± 85
3:1
13.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
5
Alessandro Hodosi (W24K5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1007 ± 83
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1185 ± 85
1:3
30.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
3
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1174 ± 81
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1185 ± 85
2:3
30.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
3
Reinhart Zose (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 966 ± 87
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1185 ± 85
0:3
15.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
1
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1185 ± 85
-
Ilija Budimir (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 907 ± 83
3:0
15.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
1
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1185 ± 85
-
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1047 ± 77
3:0
22.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
12
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1185 ± 85
-
Max Kalchmann (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1130 ± 76
3:0
10.03.2020
Gruppe IV
2
7
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Marcin Latocha (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1054 ± 57
3:1
10.03.2020
Gruppe IV
2
7
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Günther Starecek (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 955 ± 62
3:1
25.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
6
Hannes Eberhart (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 989 ± 64
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
2:3
25.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
6
Reinhart Zose (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 62
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
3:1
18.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
5
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Gerhard Weese (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1145 ± 62
3:2
18.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
5
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1143 ± 61
3:0
21.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
3
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 911 ± 84
3:0
21.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
3
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
3:0
13.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
1
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 60
0:3
13.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
1
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 877 ± 62
3:2
13.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
1
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 58
1:3
10.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
11
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Harald Murmayer (W24K5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 984 ± 61
3:2
10.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
11
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
3:1
06.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
10
Günter Neumeier (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1058 ± 60
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
3:0
06.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
10
Philipp Traxler (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1066 ± 66
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
1:3
06.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
10
Mario Moutran (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1050 ± 64
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
0:3
26.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
9
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Peter Kiss (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 964 ± 68
3:0
26.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
9
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Cemil Gök (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 944 ± 59
3:0
05.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
7
Martin Halwachs (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1106 ± 58
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
3:1
05.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
7
Marcin Latocha (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1054 ± 57
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
3:1
22.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
6
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1150 ± 64
1:3
22.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
6
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1076 ± 67
3:0
22.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
6
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Reinhart Zose (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 62
3:1
17.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
5
Marcel Dudek (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1145 ± 75
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
3:1
17.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
5
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1143 ± 61
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
0:3
17.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
5
György Simig (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 980 ± 69
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
1:3
24.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
3
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
3:2
24.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
3
Paul Podsiedlik (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1030 ± 69
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
3:2
24.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
3
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 60
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
0:3
17.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
2
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Tahsin Kaplan (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1132 ± 66
3:2
17.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
2
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
3:2
17.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
2
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1006 ± 59
2:3
10.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
1
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 60
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
2:3
10.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
1
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 58
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
1:3
02.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
12
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 916 ± 41
3:2
02.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
12
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 745 ± 44
3:1
02.04.2019
Gruppe IV
2
12
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 935 ± 41
3:1
21.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
8
György Simig (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 878 ± 43
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
1:3
21.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
8
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 998 ± 44
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
3:1
12.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
7
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
Reinhart Zose (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 861 ± 43
3:1
12.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
7
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 871 ± 44
3:0
12.03.2019
Gruppe IV
2
7
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 43
1:3
26.02.2019
Gruppe IV
2
6
Robert Krettek (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
1:3
26.02.2019
Gruppe IV
2
6
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 930 ± 40
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
1:3
26.02.2019
Gruppe IV
2
6
Franz Ondracek (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 831 ± 42
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
3:2
22.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
3
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
Tahsin Kaplan (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 939 ± 43
3:2
22.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
3
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
Erich Wagrandl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 816 ± 58
3:0
22.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
3
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 970 ± 46
1:3
18.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
2
Jakob Stepke (DOEB7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 834 ± 57
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
0:3
18.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
2
Mario Dragnev (DOEB7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 701 ± 49
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
0:3
08.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
1
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
Marcin Latocha (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 918 ± 39
3:1
08.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
1
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
Günther Starecek (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 784 ± 41
3:0
08.01.2019
Gruppe IV
2
1
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
Martin Halwachs (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 953 ± 41
0:3
11.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
11
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 54
1:3
11.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
11
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
3:2
11.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
11
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
Roman Kysela (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1291 ± 81
0:3
05.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
10
Rudolf Schedl (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 850 ± 42
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
1:3
05.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
10
Erwin Steiner (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 895 ± 45
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
3:0
05.12.2018
Gruppe IV
1
10
Armin Cehic (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
1:3
27.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
9
Raul Tataru (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 589 ± 56
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
0:3
27.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
9
Christopher Sax (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 662 ± 56
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
0:3
20.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
8
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 998 ± 44
1:3
20.11.2018
Gruppe IV
1
8
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
Gerhard Weese (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 52
3:0
23.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
6
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 930 ± 40
3:1
23.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
6
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 831 ± 42
1:3
23.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
6
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
Robert Krettek (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
2:3
19.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
5
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 945 ± 43
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
3:0
19.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
5
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 721 ± 47
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
1:3
19.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
5
Günther Klein (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 705 ± 52
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
0:3
09.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
4
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 660 ± 58
3:1
09.10.2018
Gruppe IV
1
4
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
-
Kim Adib Moghaddam (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 724 ± 75
3:0
25.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
3
Tahsin Kaplan (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 939 ± 43
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
3:1
25.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
3
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 970 ± 46
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
2:3
25.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
3
Erich Wagrandl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 816 ± 58
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
1:3
11.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
1
Marcin Latocha (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 918 ± 39
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
1:3
11.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
1
Martin Halwachs (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 953 ± 41
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
3:1
11.09.2018
Gruppe IV
1
1
Günther Starecek (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 784 ± 41
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 967 ± 47
0:3
01.05.2018
Gruppe IV
2
12
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 897 ± 53
-
Erik Seper (SKFL18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1232 ± 33
0:3
01.05.2018
Gruppe IV
2
12
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 897 ± 53
-
Tobias Schulz (SKFL18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 964 ± 46
3:0
01.05.2018
Gruppe IV
2
12
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 897 ± 53
-
Karl Seper (SKFL18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
1:3
24.04.2018
Gruppe IV
2
11
Ernst Lazar (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 975 ± 59
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 897 ± 53
2:3
24.04.2018
Gruppe IV
2
11
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1049 ± 48
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 897 ± 53
3:2
14.03.2018
Gruppe IV
2
7
Martin Sattler (SKFL17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 831 ± 53
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 897 ± 53
3:2
14.03.2018
Gruppe IV
2
7
Johanna Machacek (SKFL17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 940 ± 59
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 897 ± 53
3:0
14.03.2018
Gruppe IV
2
7
Evelyn Sattler (SKFL17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 961 ± 52
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 897 ± 53
3:0
27.02.2018
Gruppe IV
2
6
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 897 ± 53
-
Robert Krettek (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
1:3
27.02.2018
Gruppe IV
2
6
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 897 ± 53
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 901 ± 45
0:3
27.02.2018
Gruppe IV
2
6
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 897 ± 53
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 801 ± 59
3:1
08.02.2018
Gruppe IV
2
13
Eva Geineder (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1001 ± 43
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 897 ± 53
3:1
08.02.2018
Gruppe IV
2
13
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 897 ± 53
0:3
25.01.2018
Gruppe IV
2
3
Herwig Arlt (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 958 ± 44
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 897 ± 53
3:2
25.01.2018
Gruppe IV
2
3
Michael Tesar (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 956 ± 44
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 897 ± 53
3:1
01.02.2018
Gruppe IV
2
2
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 897 ± 53
-
Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1059 ± 49
1:3
01.02.2018
Gruppe IV
2
2
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 897 ± 53
-
Karlo Divic (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 824 ± 43
3:2
01.02.2018
Gruppe IV
2
2
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 897 ± 53
-
Günther Starecek (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 831 ± 48
3:0
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung