Ergebnisse:
Tina Lippmann
(
RC-Graph
), 67 Spiele, 26 Siege, 41 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 38,8 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2022/2023
2023/2024
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
151 Landesliga - Damen (2016/2017)
251 Regionalliga - Damen (2017/2018)
321 Regionalklasse Ost / Mitte (2016/2017)
531 Kreisklasse Steyr-Nord (2016/2017)
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE (2023/2024)
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel (2015/2016)
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2018/2019)
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems (2017/2018)
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU (2022/2023)
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU (2017/2018)
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2023/2024)
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2022/2023)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
alle Gegner
Bayer Elias
Blaschek Werner
Borysenkov Dmytro
Djordjevic Natasa
Dobersberger Peter
Duda Oleksandr
Eidenberger Silvia
Emerstorfer Nico
Ertl Niklas
Forster Carina
Forster Tamara
Golatz Markus Stefan
Gumpenberger Herman
Gumpenberger Oliver
Hackl Markus
Hagelmüller Florian
Hahn Thomas
Haider Manfred
Hemetsberger Gerold
Hinterleitner Stefan
Hofinger Bernd
Horvath Desiree
Kases Michelle
Klement Gerhard
Knauder Ronja
Kneifl Amina
Lausecker Ewald
Maringer Walter
Mayr Margot
Mayr Michael
Murauer Christine
Murauer Lisa
Panholzer Thomas
Pichler Sylvia
Pointner Patrick
Prinz Markus
Raber Johann
Raber Martin
Radner Hanna
Rammer David
Raninger Christian
Rebhandl Wolfgang
Reisinger August
Reisinger Manuel
Reisinger Marvin
Rottinger Lisa
Ruep Hans
Schacherl Ludwig
Scheucher Erwin
Schütz Maximilian
Sebestyen Laura
Sikora Alexander
Stoiber Helmut
Strahammer Anna Vaiate
Strasser Jürgen
Urban Jakob
Urban Luca
Vanek Josef
Wagner Sabrina
Weglehner Peter
Winkler Martin
Zallinger Johann
Öllinger Willibald
Spieler aller Vereine
ALKV
ASEN
BBRZ
EBBE
FEDO
HELI
HRTK
KRMÜ
LIAG
MAUT
PASH
RACK
RITR
SGDI
SGSY
STRG
SUEN
TRAT
URFA
VORD
WALD
WLDG
WRTA
alle
S
N
09.02.2024
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Oleksandr Duda (HELI1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 491 ± 76
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 557 ± 76
2:3
09.02.2024
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Dmytro Borysenkov (HELI1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 590 ± 91
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 557 ± 76
3:1
01.02.2024
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
2
Tina Lippmann (ASTN2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 557 ± 76
-
Manuel Reisinger (RACK1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1012 ± 67
0:3
01.02.2024
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
2
Tina Lippmann (ASTN2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 557 ± 76
-
Markus Hackl (RACK1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1248 ± 82
0:3
26.01.2024
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Jakob Urban (WRTA6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 183 ± 77
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 557 ± 76
0:3
26.01.2024
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Luca Urban (WRTA6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 321 ± 65
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 557 ± 76
3:0
26.01.2024
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Niklas Ertl (WRTA6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 248 ± 73
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 557 ± 76
2:3
20.10.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Tina Lippmann (ASTN4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 557 ± 76
-
Christian Raninger (HELI1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 565 ± 54
3:0
20.10.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Tina Lippmann (ASTN4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 557 ± 76
-
Thomas Hahn (HELI1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 453 ± 83
3:1
20.10.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Tina Lippmann (ASTN4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 557 ± 76
-
Oleksandr Duda (HELI1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 491 ± 76
1:3
06.10.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Tina Lippmann (ASTN4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 557 ± 76
-
David Rammer (WRTA6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 76 ± 80
3:1
06.10.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Tina Lippmann (ASTN4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 557 ± 76
-
Jakob Urban (WRTA6)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 183 ± 77
3:0
01.04.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
9
Maximilian Schütz (WLDG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 410 ± 61
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
2:3
01.04.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
9
Florian Hagelmüller (WLDG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 376 ± 55
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
2:3
01.04.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
9
Elias Bayer (WLDG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 612 ± 62
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
3:1
17.03.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Tina Lippmann (ASTN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
-
Desiree Horvath (BBRZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 261 ± 68
3:1
17.03.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Tina Lippmann (ASTN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
-
Peter Weglehner (BBRZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 374 ± 60
3:2
17.03.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Tina Lippmann (ASTN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
-
Anna Vaiate Strahammer (BBRZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 369 ± 60
3:1
03.03.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Tina Lippmann (ASTN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
-
Silvia Eidenberger (BBRZ5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 314 ± 65
2:3
03.03.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Tina Lippmann (ASTN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
-
Thomas Panholzer (BBRZ5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 454 ± 64
3:1
03.03.2023
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Tina Lippmann (ASTN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
-
Sylvia Pichler (BBRZ5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 788 ± 61
1:3
09.12.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
9
Johann Zallinger (ALKV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 700 ± 63
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
3:0
09.12.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
9
Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 72
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
3:0
01.12.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
8
Tina Lippmann (ASTN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
-
Martin Raber (WALD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 899 ± 62
2:3
01.12.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
8
Tina Lippmann (ASTN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
-
Walter Maringer (WALD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 775 ± 66
2:3
01.12.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
8
Tina Lippmann (ASTN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
-
Johann Raber (WALD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 761 ± 82
1:3
24.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
7
Markus Stefan Golatz (STRG4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 775 ± 73
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
3:0
24.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
7
Willibald Öllinger (STRG4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 903 ± 63
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
2:3
24.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
7
Nico Emerstorfer (STRG4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 691 ± 73
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
3:2
17.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
6
Tina Lippmann (ASTN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
-
Oliver Gumpenberger (FEDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 723 ± 62
3:2
17.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
6
Tina Lippmann (ASTN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
-
Herman Gumpenberger (FEDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 589 ± 108
3:1
10.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
5
Hans Ruep (BBRZ3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 930 ± 62
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
3:0
10.11.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
5
Jürgen Strasser (BBRZ3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 565 ± 75
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
1:3
20.10.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
4
Tina Lippmann (ASTN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
-
Patrick Pointner (HRTK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 508 ± 74
3:2
20.10.2022
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
4
Tina Lippmann (ASTN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 599 ± 68
-
Marvin Reisinger (HRTK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 531 ± 78
3:1
17.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
August Reisinger (SUEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 894 ± 51
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 586 ± 104
3:0
17.10.2018
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Gerhard Klement (SUEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 782 ± 66
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 586 ± 104
3:2
07.04.2018
251 Regionalliga - Damen
2
5
Tina Lippmann (ASTN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 596 ± 84
-
Carina Forster (SGDI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 309 ± 44
3:1
07.04.2018
251 Regionalliga - Damen
2
5
Tina Lippmann (ASTN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 596 ± 84
-
Sabrina Wagner (SGDI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 290 ± 68
3:1
07.04.2018
251 Regionalliga - Damen
2
5
Tina Lippmann (ASTN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 596 ± 84
-
Tamara Forster (SGDI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 880 ± 71
1:3
22.01.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
2
Ewald Lausecker (PASH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1157 ± 48
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 596 ± 84
3:0
22.01.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
2
Gerold Hemetsberger (PASH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 966 ± 84
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 596 ± 84
3:0
30.11.2017
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
9
Tina Lippmann (ASTN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 596 ± 84
-
Ludwig Schacherl (LIAG4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 585 ± 53
2:3
30.11.2017
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
1
9
Tina Lippmann (ASTN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 596 ± 84
-
Werner Blaschek (LIAG4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 845 ± 57
0:3
23.11.2017
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
8
Michael Mayr (EBBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 52
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 596 ± 84
3:1
23.11.2017
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
8
Manfred Haider (EBBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1177 ± 54
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 596 ± 84
3:0
04.11.2017
251 Regionalliga - Damen
1
4
Tina Lippmann (ASTN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 596 ± 84
-
Ronja Knauder (MAUT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 464 ± 53
3:2
04.11.2017
251 Regionalliga - Damen
1
3
Tina Lippmann (ASTN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 596 ± 84
-
Sabrina Wagner (SGDI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 290 ± 68
3:0
04.11.2017
251 Regionalliga - Damen
1
4
Tina Lippmann (ASTN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 596 ± 84
-
Laura Sebestyen (MAUT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1068 ± 55
0:3
04.11.2017
251 Regionalliga - Damen
1
4
Tina Lippmann (ASTN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 596 ± 84
-
Lisa Rottinger (MAUT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 430 ± 74
3:2
04.11.2017
251 Regionalliga - Damen
1
3
Tina Lippmann (ASTN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 596 ± 84
-
Carina Forster (SGDI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 309 ± 44
3:0
31.10.2017
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
5
Amina Kneifl (URFA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 795 ± 63
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 596 ± 84
3:0
31.10.2017
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
5
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 957 ± 52
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 596 ± 84
3:1
24.03.2017
531 Kreisklasse Steyr-Nord
2
9
Josef Vanek (SGSY3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 966 ± 51
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 652 ± 89
3:2
24.03.2017
531 Kreisklasse Steyr-Nord
2
9
Erwin Scheucher (SGSY3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1259 ± 51
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 652 ± 89
3:0
16.03.2017
321 Regionalklasse Ost / Mitte
2
8
Tina Lippmann (ASTN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 652 ± 89
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1533 ± 52
0:3
16.03.2017
321 Regionalklasse Ost / Mitte
2
8
Tina Lippmann (ASTN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 652 ± 89
-
Bernd Hofinger (TRAT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1452 ± 52
0:3
11.02.2017
151 Landesliga - Damen
2
5
Tina Lippmann (ASTN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 652 ± 89
-
Hanna Radner (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 469 ± 54
3:2
12.02.2017
151 Landesliga - Damen
2
4
Margot Mayr (KRMÜ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1436 ± 51
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 652 ± 89
3:0
12.02.2017
151 Landesliga - Damen
2
3
Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1141 ± 38
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 652 ± 89
3:0
11.02.2017
151 Landesliga - Damen
2
5
Tina Lippmann (ASTN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 652 ± 89
-
Lisa Murauer (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 832 ± 58
0:3
12.02.2017
151 Landesliga - Damen
2
4
Christine Murauer (KRMÜ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 963 ± 52
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 652 ± 89
3:1
12.02.2017
151 Landesliga - Damen
2
3
Michelle Kases (VORD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 842 ± 38
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 652 ± 89
3:1
06.10.2016
321 Regionalklasse Ost / Mitte
1
2
Tina Lippmann (ASTN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 652 ± 89
-
Martin Winkler (SGDI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1597 ± 51
0:3
06.10.2016
321 Regionalklasse Ost / Mitte
1
2
Tina Lippmann (ASTN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 652 ± 89
-
Stefan Hinterleitner (SGDI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1561 ± 56
0:3
26.02.2016
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
2
5
Peter Dobersberger (ASEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 939 ± 62
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 685 ± 83
3:0
26.02.2016
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
2
5
Markus Prinz (ASEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 790 ± 54
-
Tina Lippmann (ASTN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 685 ± 83
3:0
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung