Ergebnisse:
Gerhild Kaminger
(
RC-Graph
), 413 Spiele, 74 Siege, 339 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 17,9 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
D-Gruppe Ia (2014/2015)
D-Gruppe Ib (2015/2016)
Damen (2021/2022)
Damen Gruppe I (2018/2019)
Damen Gruppe I (2017/2018)
Damen Gruppe I (2016/2017)
Damen Gruppe I (2014/2015)
Damen Gruppe I (2013/2014)
Damen Gruppe Ia (2013/2014)
Damen Gruppe Ia (2010/2011)
Damen Gruppe Ib (2013/2014)
Damen Gruppe Ib (2012/2013)
Damen Gruppe Ib (2011/2012)
Damen I (2019/2020)
Damen Ia (2020/2021)
Damen Ia (2019/2020)
Damen Ia (2017/2018)
Damen Ib (2018/2019)
Damen LIGA (2023/2024)
Damen LIGA (2022/2023)
Gruppe I (2015/2016)
Gruppe IX (2016/2017)
Gruppe IX (2015/2016)
Gruppe IX (2013/2014)
Gruppe V (2023/2024)
Gruppe VIII (2022/2023)
Gruppe X (2015/2016)
Gruppe X (2014/2015)
Gruppe X (2013/2014)
Gruppe X (2012/2013)
Gruppe X (2010/2011)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
alle Gegner
Aidar Dameli
Aigner Nils
Airnhof Susanne
Amstötter Gabriele
Angerer Judith
Angerer Sofia
Axmann Gertraude
Balogh Roswitha
Bangerl Laurenz
Baumann Gerhard
Baumgart Susanne
Baumgartner Iris
Baumgartner Jasmin
Beiermann Silke
Berger Karin
Binder Christa
Brandstetter Andrea
Brenner Roland
Bruckner Georg
Bukschek Helga
Burg Renate
Chue Jasmin Rebecca
Cichna Margit
Cinkl Inge
Coser Brigitte
Cramer Martina
Czernohorsky Anna
Darmstädter Beatrix
Deininger Claudia
Dejmek Maria
Dornhecker Herta
Drahosch Sylvia
Döcker Christine
Emersberger Moritz
Erak Jelena
Fabi Yannic
Fallmann Susanne
Fasch Hemma
Felcman Christine
Fischer Brigitte
Franzin Patrizia
Freiheim Lilly
Friedl Brigitte
Fuchs Sandra
Gautier Charlotte
Geineder Eva
Geineder Pia
Gerhardt Tina
Girmindl Hans
Gober Amelie
Gronau Kurt
Gröller Eduard
Gschanes Helga
Gstaltner Katharina
Gstöttner Karin
Gucwa Ewa
Hajdecka Grazyna
Hamad Franziska
Hammer Roman
Hanzal Gerh. sen.
Hartl Gabriele
Hasanovic Nail
Heilinger Dorrit
Herman Bettina Luise
Hermes Lucas
Hirsch Silvia
Hirtz Anne
Horak Elisabeth
Hou Xiaoqun
Hraba Karl Heinz
Hristovski Petra
Huyer Claudia
Huyer Marion
Iliasova Burul
Iro Christian
Istl Elfriede
Jaborek Markus
Jobstmann Heide
Jordak Inge
Kellermann Sophia
Kellner Lisa Marie
Kettler Nadine
Khazaei Nila
Kloiböck Stefan
Komina Oxana
Kovacs Katalin
Krakora Evelyn
Krapfenbauer Norbert
Kremser Elisabeth
Kurek Ewa
König Petra
Lang Sieglinde
Lazar Andrea
Lesayova Lucia
Leubolt Bernhard
Lindinger Gertrude
Lorineau Katy
Luger Maria
Luther Tristan
Madjarov David
Magenbauer Karl
Marat Franz
Marksteiner Gertrude
Marschall Claudia
Mayer Traude
Mayerhofer Christiana
Mikyska Gertrude
Moltaschl Franz
Murent Lena
Nagl David
Nedeljkov Tanja
Neuwirth Manfred
Nitsch Renate
Obrecht David
Ott Martha
Paolini Pia
Peter Michael
Pfeifer Patricia
Pliemitscher Andrea
Popelak Margit
Prantl Joachim
Renkin Liselotte
Riedl-Lazar Renate
Riedler Franz
Sauerschnig Doris
Schalkhammer Patricia
Schalkhammer Susanne
Schallock Felix
Schelm Martin
Schwarz Maximilian
Schwingenschlögl Kathrin
Schöberl Yvonne
Schönbauer Ursula
Sefcsik Katarina
Seloucky Gerald
Semmelmeyer Kerstin
Sieber Christian
Sipos Lili-Stella
Skokan Viola
Soulcie Emerentine
Spasskaia Valeria
Sperka Helga
Spevacek Herta
Stanescu Larisa
Straner Johanna
Sturm Gertraud
Subic Julija
Sutrich Karl
Svatek Susanne
Svaton Herbert
Swoboda Thomas
Tabar Michaela
Tasch Karl
Teibtner Monika
Toth Julietta
Vanecek Ernst
Verzi Natascha
Vodnyanszky Herta
Vohryzka Christina
Vorzellner Theodor
Waraschitz Christina
Weiermair Jakob
Weiss Kurt
Weiss Waltraud
Yildirim-Metz Kesira
Zaruba Hilde
Zhovtenko Anna
Spieler aller Vereine
EDEN
FLÖT
GEB
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LENZ
LSV
MAR
OLYM
POSW
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SSH
T21
TT14
WUW
alle
S
N
15.04.2024
Damen LIGA
2
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
-
Renate Burg (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1113 ± 52
0:3
15.04.2024
Damen LIGA
2
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
-
Waltraud Weiss (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 931 ± 60
0:3
09.04.2024
Damen LIGA
2
7
Claudia Deininger (MAR1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 940 ± 47
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
3:0
09.04.2024
Damen LIGA
2
7
Petra Hristovski (MAR1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 599 ± 38
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
3:1
19.01.2024
Damen LIGA
2
11
Larisa Stanescu (LSV1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 790 ± 55
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
3:1
19.01.2024
Damen LIGA
2
11
Helga Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 801 ± 66
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
3:0
11.03.2024
Damen LIGA
2
6
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
-
Eva Geineder (LENZ2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1046 ± 41
1:3
11.03.2024
Damen LIGA
2
6
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
-
Elisabeth Horak (LENZ2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 412 ± 54
3:1
28.02.2024
Damen LIGA
2
5
Marion Huyer (SKFL2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 802 ± 52
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
3:1
28.02.2024
Damen LIGA
2
5
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 795 ± 49
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
3:1
22.02.2024
Damen LIGA
2
4
Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 577 ± 52
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
1:3
22.02.2024
Damen LIGA
2
4
Katarina Sefcsik (LENZ3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 818 ± 39
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
3:0
22.02.2024
Damen LIGA
2
4
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 941 ± 44
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
3:0
12.02.2024
Damen LIGA
2
10
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
-
Natascha Verzi (SKFL1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 960 ± 41
0:3
12.02.2024
Damen LIGA
2
10
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
-
Nila Khazaei (SKFL1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1071 ± 59
1:3
01.02.2024
Damen LIGA
2
3
Claudia Marschall (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 350 ± 80
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
1:3
01.02.2024
Damen LIGA
2
3
Lucia Lesayova (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1209 ± 54
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
3:0
22.01.2024
Damen LIGA
2
2
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
-
Katarina Sefcsik (LENZ3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 818 ± 39
1:3
22.01.2024
Damen LIGA
2
2
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
-
Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 760 ± 52
2:3
15.01.2024
Damen LIGA
2
1
Christine Döcker (SSH1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 839 ± 54
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
3:2
15.01.2024
Damen LIGA
2
1
Pia Paolini (SSH1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 554 ± 73
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
3:2
20.11.2023
Damen LIGA
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
-
Petra Hristovski (MAR1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 599 ± 38
0:3
20.11.2023
Damen LIGA
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
-
Brigitte Fischer (MAR1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 567 ± 74
3:1
15.09.2023
Damen LIGA
1
11
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
-
Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 848 ± 74
1:3
15.09.2023
Damen LIGA
1
11
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
-
Dameli Aidar (LSV1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1012 ± 62
0:3
10.11.2023
Damen LIGA
1
6
Eva Geineder (LENZ2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1046 ± 41
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
3:0
10.11.2023
Damen LIGA
1
6
Elisabeth Horak (LENZ2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 412 ± 54
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
3:0
25.10.2023
Gruppe V
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV11)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
-
Felix Schallock (LENZ10)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 773 ± 47
0:3
25.10.2023
Gruppe V
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV11)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
-
David Nagl (LENZ10)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1089 ± 59
0:3
28.09.2023
Damen LIGA
1
2
Katarina Sefcsik (LENZ3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 818 ± 39
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
3:1
28.09.2023
Damen LIGA
1
2
Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 577 ± 52
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
3:1
28.09.2023
Damen LIGA
1
2
Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 760 ± 52
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
3:2
18.09.2023
Damen LIGA
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
-
Martha Ott (SSH1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 553 ± 58
0:3
18.09.2023
Damen LIGA
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
-
Pia Paolini (SSH1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 554 ± 73
3:1
18.09.2023
Damen LIGA
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 514 ± 65
-
Christine Döcker (SSH1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 839 ± 54
0:3
26.04.2023
Damen LIGA
2
11
Nila Khazaei (SKFL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 789 ± 61
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:0
26.04.2023
Damen LIGA
2
11
Julietta Toth (SKFL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 575 ± 68
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
0:3
17.04.2023
Damen LIGA
2
10
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Helga Sperka (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 55
0:3
28.03.2023
Damen LIGA
2
9
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
2:3
28.03.2023
Damen LIGA
2
9
Renate Burg (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1151 ± 49
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:0
27.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Gertrude Marksteiner (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 492 ± 63
1:3
27.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Burul Iliasova (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 291 ± 159
3:1
27.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Kesira Yildirim-Metz (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 403 ± 95
3:2
20.03.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Ernst Vanecek (TT1411)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 225 ± 131
3:0
20.03.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Maximilian Schwarz (TT1411)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 675 ± 51
0:3
20.03.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Bernhard Leubolt (TT1411)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 511 ± 65
2:3
13.03.2023
Damen LIGA
2
7
Anna Zhovtenko (KONT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 633 ± 65
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:1
13.03.2023
Damen LIGA
2
7
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:1
16.03.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Thomas Swoboda (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 809 ± 73
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:0
16.03.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Eduard Gröller (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 752 ± 69
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:0
27.02.2023
Damen LIGA
2
6
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 812 ± 57
0:3
27.02.2023
Damen LIGA
2
6
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 901 ± 50
0:3
03.02.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Gerhard Baumann (SGML22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 524 ± 57
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
0:3
03.02.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Petra Hristovski (SGML22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 605 ± 39
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:1
03.02.2023
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Manfred Neuwirth (SGML22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 580 ± 49
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
1:3
13.02.2023
Damen LIGA
2
4
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Hemma Fasch (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 209 ± 114
3:0
13.02.2023
Damen LIGA
2
4
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Brigitte Fischer (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 586 ± 62
3:1
26.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
3
Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 52
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:2
26.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
3
Katy Lorineau (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 578 ± 62
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:0
20.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
2
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Renate Riedl-Lazar (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 572 ± 67
2:3
20.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
2
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 55
0:3
01.02.2023
Damen LIGA
2
1
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 718 ± 51
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
0:3
01.02.2023
Damen LIGA
2
1
Petra Hristovski (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 605 ± 39
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:2
12.12.2022
Damen LIGA
1
11
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Jasmin Rebecca Chue (SKFL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 910 ± 44
1:3
12.12.2022
Damen LIGA
1
11
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Natascha Verzi (SKFL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 786 ± 61
0:3
06.12.2022
Damen LIGA
1
10
Helga Sperka (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 55
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:0
06.12.2022
Damen LIGA
1
10
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 700 ± 60
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:2
09.12.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
10
David Madjarov (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1220 ± 82
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:0
09.12.2022
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Theodor Vorzellner (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 962 ± 57
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:0
29.11.2022
Damen LIGA
1
9
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 718 ± 51
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:2
29.11.2022
Damen LIGA
1
9
Claudia Deininger (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 965 ± 49
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:0
29.11.2022
Damen LIGA
1
9
Petra Hristovski (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 605 ± 39
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
0:3
17.09.2022
Damen LIGA
1
8
Oxana Komina (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 742 ± 51
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:1
17.09.2022
Damen LIGA
1
8
Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 889 ± 58
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:1
16.11.2022
Damen LIGA
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
1:3
16.11.2022
Damen LIGA
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Sofia Angerer (KONT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 62
0:3
02.11.2022
Damen LIGA
1
6
Brigitte Coser (SKFL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 812 ± 57
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:0
02.11.2022
Damen LIGA
1
6
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 901 ± 50
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:0
24.10.2022
Damen LIGA
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
0:3
24.10.2022
Damen LIGA
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Elisabeth Horak (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 571 ± 63
0:3
19.09.2022
Damen LIGA
1
2
Ursula Schönbauer (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1262 ± 75
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:0
19.09.2022
Damen LIGA
1
2
Andrea Lazar (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 55
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:0
12.09.2022
Damen LIGA
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Petra Hristovski (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 605 ± 39
2:3
12.09.2022
Damen LIGA
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 718 ± 51
0:3
01.06.2022
Damen
2
10
Brigitte Coser (SKFL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 825 ± 45
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
3:1
01.06.2022
Damen
2
10
Marion Huyer (SKFL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 670 ± 59
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
3:0
18.05.2022
Damen
2
13
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
-
Emerentine Soulcie (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1134 ± 67
0:3
18.05.2022
Damen
2
13
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
-
Waltraud Weiss (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1087 ± 45
0:3
20.03.2022
Damen
2
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
-
Larisa Stanescu (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 867 ± 44
0:3
09.05.2022
Damen
2
6
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
-
Maria Luger (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1108 ± 53
0:3
09.05.2022
Damen
2
6
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
-
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 741 ± 52
0:3
20.03.2022
Damen
2
5
Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 938 ± 46
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
3:0
20.03.2022
Damen
2
5
Johanna Straner (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 950 ± 42
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
3:0
13.04.2022
Damen
2
4
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 42
0:3
13.04.2022
Damen
2
4
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
-
Susanne Fallmann (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 731 ± 58
0:3
29.03.2022
Damen
2
12
Claudia Marschall (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 266 ± 87
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
1:3
29.03.2022
Damen
2
12
Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 62
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
3:0
22.04.2022
Damen
2
3
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 594 ± 39
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
3:1
22.04.2022
Damen
2
3
Judith Angerer (KONT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 709 ± 58
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
3:0
16.03.2022
Damen
2
2
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
-
Gabriele Hartl (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1127 ± 43
0:3
23.02.2022
Damen
1
10
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
-
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 950 ± 43
0:3
23.02.2022
Damen
1
10
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
-
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 624 ± 52
0:3
25.09.2021
Damen
1
8
Oxana Komina (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 723 ± 59
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
3:2
25.09.2021
Damen
1
8
Anna Czernohorsky (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 564 ± 49
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
3:0
03.11.2021
Damen
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
-
Petra Hristovski (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 531 ± 47
1:3
03.11.2021
Damen
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
-
Karin Berger (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 196 ± 123
3:0
13.10.2021
Damen
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
-
Johanna Straner (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 950 ± 42
0:3
22.09.2021
Damen
1
2
Renate Riedl-Lazar (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 558 ± 73
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
0:3
22.09.2021
Damen
1
2
Ursula Schönbauer (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1231 ± 50
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
3:0
20.09.2021
Damen
1
12
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
-
Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 455 ± 53
3:1
20.09.2021
Damen
1
12
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 442 ± 75
-
Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 62
0:3
23.10.2020
Damen Ia
1
6
Elisabeth Horak (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 524 ± 90
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 430 ± 87
3:2
23.10.2020
Damen Ia
1
6
Iris Baumgartner (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 230 ± 113
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 430 ± 87
3:1
14.10.2020
Damen Ia
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 430 ± 87
-
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 555 ± 78
1:3
14.10.2020
Damen Ia
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 430 ± 87
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 865 ± 81
0:3
29.10.2020
Damen Ia
1
4
Iris Baumgartner (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 230 ± 113
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 430 ± 87
1:3
29.10.2020
Damen Ia
1
4
Yvonne Schöberl (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 567 ± 83
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 430 ± 87
3:1
29.10.2020
Damen Ia
1
4
Jasmin Baumgartner (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 740 ± 90
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 430 ± 87
3:0
23.09.2020
Damen Ia
1
2
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 430 ± 87
-
Patrizia Franzin (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 864 ± 98
0:3
23.09.2020
Damen Ia
1
2
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 430 ± 87
-
Lilly Freiheim (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 316 ± 107
3:2
17.09.2020
Damen Ia
1
1
Silvia Hirsch (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 897 ± 80
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 430 ± 87
3:0
17.09.2020
Damen Ia
1
1
Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 917 ± 78
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 430 ± 87
3:0
09.03.2020
Damen I
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
-
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 972 ± 58
3:2
09.03.2020
Damen I
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
-
Yvonne Schöberl (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 623 ± 74
1:3
09.03.2020
Damen I
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
-
Jasmin Baumgartner (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 701 ± 67
2:3
19.02.2020
Damen I
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
-
Herta Spevacek (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 390 ± 92
3:2
19.02.2020
Damen I
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
-
Patrizia Franzin (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 892 ± 82
0:3
10.02.2020
Damen I
1
4
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
-
Gertrude Marksteiner (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 535 ± 59
0:3
10.02.2020
Damen I
1
4
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
-
Gabriele Amstötter (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 871 ± 71
1:3
30.01.2020
Damen I
1
2
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
-
Renate Nitsch (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 554 ± 68
2:3
30.01.2020
Damen I
1
2
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
-
Christiana Mayerhofer (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 776 ± 66
0:3
08.01.2020
Damen I
1
1
Larisa Stanescu (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 804 ± 64
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
3:1
08.01.2020
Damen I
1
1
Anna Czernohorsky (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 688 ± 59
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
3:0
08.01.2020
Damen I
1
1
Oxana Komina (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 698 ± 67
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
3:0
19.11.2019
Damen Ia
1
8
Brigitte Fischer (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 557 ± 64
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
2:3
19.11.2019
Damen Ia
1
8
Bettina Luise Herman (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 591 ± 67
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
2:3
19.11.2019
Damen Ia
1
8
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 570 ± 62
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
3:1
26.09.2019
Damen Ia
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
-
Silvia Hirsch (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 919 ± 61
0:3
24.10.2019
Damen Ia
1
6
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 855 ± 63
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
3:0
24.10.2019
Damen Ia
1
6
Helga Sperka (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 72
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
3:0
14.10.2019
Damen Ia
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
-
Petra König (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 77
0:3
14.10.2019
Damen Ia
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
-
Valeria Spasskaia (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1245 ± 53
0:3
08.10.2019
Damen Ia
1
4
Renate Nitsch (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 554 ± 68
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
1:3
08.10.2019
Damen Ia
1
4
Margit Cichna (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 838 ± 68
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
3:0
08.10.2019
Damen Ia
1
4
Christiana Mayerhofer (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 776 ± 66
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
3:2
01.10.2019
Damen Ia
1
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
-
Waltraud Weiss (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1055 ± 55
0:3
01.10.2019
Damen Ia
1
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 533 ± 70
-
Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1386 ± 61
0:3
11.03.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 978 ± 39
0:3
11.03.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
-
Elisabeth Horak (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 505 ± 49
2:3
06.03.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
6
Gertrude Marksteiner (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 416 ± 50
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
3:2
06.03.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
6
Christine Döcker (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 695 ± 39
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
3:0
18.02.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
1:3
18.02.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
-
Hilde Zaruba (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 474 ± 63
2:3
21.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
-
Yvonne Schöberl (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 548 ± 44
1:3
21.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
-
Roswitha Balogh (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 649 ± 55
2:3
21.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
-
Jasmin Baumgartner (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 429 ± 35
3:0
30.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
2
Traude Mayer (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 535 ± 61
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
3:1
30.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
2
Patrizia Franzin (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 753 ± 52
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
3:0
07.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
-
Lili-Stella Sipos (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 189 ± 70
3:1
07.01.2019
Damen Gruppe I
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
-
Amelie Gober (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 218 ± 34
0:3
13.12.2018
Damen Ib
1
7
Margit Popelak (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 485 ± 68
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
3:0
13.12.2018
Damen Ib
1
7
Brigitte Fischer (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 642 ± 58
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
3:0
22.10.2018
Damen Ib
1
6
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
-
Helga Sperka (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 58
0:3
22.10.2018
Damen Ib
1
6
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
-
Susanne Baumgart (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 619 ± 47
1:3
15.10.2018
Damen Ib
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
-
Renate Burg (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 42
0:3
15.10.2018
Damen Ib
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
-
Inge Cinkl (EDEN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 42
0:3
10.10.2018
Damen Ib
1
4
Traude Mayer (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 535 ± 61
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
0:3
10.10.2018
Damen Ib
1
4
Patrizia Franzin (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 753 ± 52
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
3:0
05.10.2018
Damen Ib
1
2
Elisabeth Horak (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 505 ± 49
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
3:0
05.10.2018
Damen Ib
1
2
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 978 ± 39
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
3:0
21.09.2018
Damen Ib
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
-
Grazyna Hajdecka (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 45
0:3
21.09.2018
Damen Ib
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 344 ± 64
-
Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1134 ± 47
0:3
22.03.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 415 ± 72
-
Pia Geineder (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 289 ± 38
1:3
26.01.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
7
Christina Vohryzka (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 605 ± 53
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 415 ± 72
3:0
26.01.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
7
Christina Waraschitz (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 724 ± 46
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 415 ± 72
3:0
21.02.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
5
Patrizia Franzin (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 829 ± 67
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 415 ± 72
3:0
21.02.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
5
Herta Dornhecker (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 565 ± 57
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 415 ± 72
3:1
15.02.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
4
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 415 ± 72
-
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 845 ± 61
0:3
15.02.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
4
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 415 ± 72
-
Marion Huyer (SKFL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 626 ± 52
3:2
18.01.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
2
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 415 ± 72
-
Gabriele Amstötter (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 763 ± 59
0:3
18.01.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
2
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 415 ± 72
-
Christine Döcker (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 799 ± 42
0:3
18.01.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
2
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 415 ± 72
-
Kerstin Semmelmeyer (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 176 ± 130
3:1
10.01.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
1
Helga Bukschek (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 469 ± 64
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 415 ± 72
3:1
10.01.2018
Damen Gruppe I
2
1
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 543 ± 53
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 415 ± 72
3:2
20.11.2017
Damen Ia
1
8
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 532 ± 49
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 415 ± 72
3:0
20.11.2017
Damen Ia
1
8
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 845 ± 61
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 415 ± 72
3:0
09.11.2017
Damen Ia
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 415 ± 72
-
Gertrude Marksteiner (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 370 ± 71
1:3
09.11.2017
Damen Ia
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 415 ± 72
-
Kerstin Semmelmeyer (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 176 ± 130
3:0
09.11.2017
Damen Ia
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 415 ± 72
-
Gabriele Amstötter (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 763 ± 59
0:3
16.09.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
-
Dorrit Heilinger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 692 ± 54
1:3
16.09.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
-
Christina Waraschitz (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 820 ± 48
0:3
11.11.2016
Gruppe IX
1
8
Hans Girmindl (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 575 ± 64
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
3:0
11.11.2016
Gruppe IX
1
8
Christian Iro (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 775 ± 42
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
3:0
28.10.2016
Gruppe IX
1
12
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
-
Laurenz Bangerl (TT1410)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 749 ± 44
1:3
28.10.2016
Gruppe IX
1
12
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
-
Nail Hasanovic (TT1410)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 712 ± 45
1:3
18.10.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
5
Renate Nitsch (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 528 ± 58
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
3:1
18.10.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
5
Christiana Mayerhofer (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 815 ± 56
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
3:0
23.09.2016
Gruppe IX
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
3:1
23.09.2016
Gruppe IX
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
-
Kurt Gronau (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 666 ± 55
3:0
23.09.2016
Gruppe IX
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
-
Michael Peter (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 45
0:3
06.10.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
4
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
-
Helga Bukschek (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 518 ± 58
3:2
06.10.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
4
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
-
Martha Ott (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 473 ± 57
2:3
04.10.2016
Gruppe IX
1
4
Christian Sieber (KUN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 483 ± 52
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
1:3
04.10.2016
Gruppe IX
1
4
Julija Subic (KUN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 333 ± 65
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
0:3
22.09.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
-
Herta Dornhecker (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 709 ± 58
0:3
22.09.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
-
Traude Mayer (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 733 ± 57
0:3
13.09.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
2
Brigitte Fischer (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 642 ± 42
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
2:3
13.09.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
2
Margit Popelak (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 641 ± 58
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
3:1
26.09.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
-
Marion Huyer (SKFL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 639 ± 66
3:2
26.09.2016
Damen Gruppe I
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
0:3
07.09.2016
Gruppe IX
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
-
Georg Bruckner (HAK9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 650 ± 46
0:3
07.09.2016
Gruppe IX
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
-
David Obrecht (HAK9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 360 ± 90
3:0
04.05.2016
Gruppe IX
2
11
Herbert Svaton (POSW9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 576 ± 51
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
3:0
04.05.2016
Gruppe IX
2
11
Monika Teibtner (POSW9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 723 ± 59
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
3:0
14.04.2016
Gruppe I
1
9
Patricia Pfeifer (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 362 ± 40
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
0:3
14.04.2016
Gruppe I
1
9
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
3:0
07.04.2016
Gruppe I
1
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Margit Popelak (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 654 ± 51
0:3
07.04.2016
Gruppe I
1
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Brigitte Fischer (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 663 ± 44
1:3
07.04.2016
Gruppe I
1
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 469 ± 48
0:3
17.03.2016
Gruppe I
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Andrea Brandstetter (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 570 ± 49
2:3
17.03.2016
Gruppe I
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Gertrude Lindinger (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 333 ± 84
1:3
18.03.2016
Gruppe X
2
7
Petra König (OLYM11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 473 ± 51
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
3:1
18.03.2016
Gruppe X
2
7
Martin Schelm (OLYM11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 624 ± 49
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
3:0
01.03.2016
Gruppe I
1
6
Christiana Mayerhofer (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 775 ± 52
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
3:0
01.03.2016
Gruppe I
1
6
Renate Nitsch (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 593 ± 55
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
3:1
01.03.2016
Gruppe I
1
6
Margit Cichna (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 982 ± 61
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
3:0
25.02.2016
Gruppe I
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Herta Spevacek (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 450 ± 62
3:1
25.02.2016
Gruppe I
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Herta Dornhecker (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 669 ± 53
1:3
24.02.2016
Gruppe IX
2
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Martha Ott (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 362 ± 89
3:0
24.02.2016
Gruppe IX
2
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Roman Hammer (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 568 ± 57
1:3
17.02.2016
Gruppe I
1
4
Susanne Airnhof (SKLW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 931 ± 68
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
3:1
17.02.2016
Gruppe I
1
4
Claudia Huyer (SKLW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 58
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
3:0
09.02.2016
Gruppe I
1
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Patrizia Franzin (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 922 ± 62
0:3
09.02.2016
Gruppe I
1
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Elfriede Istl (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 523 ± 56
0:3
09.02.2016
Gruppe I
1
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Charlotte Gautier (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 600 ± 54
3:0
27.01.2016
Gruppe IX
2
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Karl Heinz Hraba (SSH12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 540 ± 75
3:1
27.01.2016
Gruppe IX
2
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Joachim Prantl (SSH12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 745 ± 52
1:3
20.01.2016
Gruppe I
1
2
Karin Gstöttner (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 829 ± 59
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
3:1
20.01.2016
Gruppe I
1
2
Helga Bukschek (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
3:2
14.01.2016
Gruppe I
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Christina Waraschitz (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 865 ± 46
0:3
14.01.2016
Gruppe I
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Heide Jobstmann (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 610 ± 52
0:3
14.01.2016
Gruppe I
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Dorrit Heilinger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 671 ± 50
1:3
09.12.2015
Gruppe X
1
11
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Gerh. Hanzal sen. (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 534 ± 48
3:2
09.12.2015
Gruppe X
1
11
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Karl Sutrich (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 607 ± 47
2:3
09.12.2015
Gruppe X
1
11
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 670 ± 46
0:3
24.11.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
9
Christiana Mayerhofer (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 775 ± 52
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
3:1
24.11.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
9
Renate Nitsch (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 593 ± 55
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
3:2
12.11.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Gabriele Amstötter (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 827 ± 55
0:3
12.11.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Gertraud Sturm (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 57
0:3
19.10.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
6
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
0:3
19.10.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
6
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Susanne Fallmann (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 694 ± 60
3:2
19.10.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
6
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Elisabeth Horak (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 662 ± 53
3:2
15.10.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Tanja Nedeljkov (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 755 ± 57
0:3
15.10.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 962 ± 46
0:3
07.10.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
4
Herta Dornhecker (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 669 ± 53
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
2:3
07.10.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
4
Traude Mayer (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 674 ± 53
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
3:2
07.10.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
4
Herta Spevacek (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 450 ± 62
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
0:3
24.09.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Nadine Kettler (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 547 ± 44
0:3
24.09.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Anne Hirtz (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1191 ± 47
0:3
15.09.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
2
Margit Popelak (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 654 ± 51
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
3:0
15.09.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
2
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 469 ± 48
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
0:3
15.09.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
2
Brigitte Fischer (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 663 ± 44
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
3:2
07.09.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Anna Czernohorsky (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 768 ± 50
0:3
07.09.2015
D-Gruppe Ib
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 477 ± 50
-
Helga Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 826 ± 54
0:3
30.04.2015
Damen Gruppe I
1
10
Renate Riedl-Lazar (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 591 ± 46
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
3:0
30.04.2015
Damen Gruppe I
1
10
Elisabeth Kremser (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 466 ± 77
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
0:3
30.04.2015
Damen Gruppe I
1
10
Christine Felcman (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 664 ± 44
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
3:2
21.04.2015
Damen Gruppe I
1
9
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
-
Charlotte Gautier (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 559 ± 52
3:2
21.04.2015
Damen Gruppe I
1
9
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
-
Elfriede Istl (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 570 ± 56
3:1
23.04.2015
Gruppe X
2
9
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
-
Michael Peter (TT1410)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 409 ± 64
3:2
09.04.2015
Gruppe X
2
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
-
Karl Magenbauer (SSH12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 677 ± 53
0:3
09.04.2015
Gruppe X
2
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
-
Sieglinde Lang (SSH12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 367 ± 75
3:1
09.04.2015
Gruppe X
2
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
-
Pia Paolini (SSH12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 496 ± 54
0:3
03.03.2015
Damen Gruppe I
1
6
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
-
Helga Sperka (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1198 ± 65
0:3
03.03.2015
Damen Gruppe I
1
6
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
-
Brigitte Friedl (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 819 ± 47
0:3
09.03.2015
Damen Gruppe I
1
4
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
-
Gertrude Marksteiner (KAI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 397 ± 64
3:2
09.03.2015
Damen Gruppe I
1
4
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
-
Katalin Kovacs (KAI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 215 ± 70
3:0
27.01.2015
Damen Gruppe I
1
1
Dorrit Heilinger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 591 ± 55
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
2:3
27.01.2015
Damen Gruppe I
1
1
Christina Waraschitz (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 843 ± 44
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
3:0
09.12.2014
D-Gruppe Ia
1
11
Claudia Deininger (SGML1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1012 ± 43
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
3:0
09.12.2014
D-Gruppe Ia
1
11
Maria Luger (SGML1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1218 ± 50
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
3:0
02.12.2014
D-Gruppe Ia
1
10
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
-
Jelena Erak (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 852 ± 42
1:3
02.12.2014
D-Gruppe Ia
1
10
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
-
Tina Gerhardt (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1339 ± 44
0:3
18.11.2014
D-Gruppe Ia
1
9
Margit Cichna (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 893 ± 54
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
3:0
18.11.2014
D-Gruppe Ia
1
9
Christiana Mayerhofer (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 858 ± 52
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
3:0
11.11.2014
D-Gruppe Ia
1
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
-
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1060 ± 55
1:3
11.11.2014
D-Gruppe Ia
1
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
-
Elisabeth Horak (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 642 ± 50
0:3
04.11.2014
D-Gruppe Ia
1
7
Katalin Kovacs (KAI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 215 ± 70
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
0:3
21.10.2014
D-Gruppe Ia
1
6
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
-
Brigitte Friedl (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 819 ± 47
1:3
21.10.2014
D-Gruppe Ia
1
6
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
-
Helga Sperka (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1198 ± 65
0:3
22.09.2014
D-Gruppe Ia
1
5
Helga Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 879 ± 53
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
3:0
08.10.2014
Gruppe X
1
4
Nils Aigner (FLÖT11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 734 ± 56
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
3:0
08.10.2014
Gruppe X
1
4
Franz Marat (FLÖT11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 667 ± 86
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
3:0
08.10.2014
Gruppe X
1
4
Viola Skokan (FLÖT11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 433 ± 45
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
0:3
25.09.2014
D-Gruppe Ia
1
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
-
Herta Dornhecker (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 748 ± 50
3:2
25.09.2014
Gruppe X
1
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
-
Franz Riedler (SGML22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 500 ± 53
0:3
25.09.2014
Gruppe X
1
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
-
Silke Beiermann (SGML22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 603 ± 50
3:2
23.09.2014
D-Gruppe Ia
1
2
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
-
Grazyna Hajdecka (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 63
0:3
23.09.2014
D-Gruppe Ia
1
2
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
-
Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1311 ± 47
0:3
08.09.2014
D-Gruppe Ia
1
1
Herta Dornhecker (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 748 ± 50
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
0:3
08.09.2014
D-Gruppe Ia
1
1
Herta Spevacek (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 617 ± 60
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 575 ± 53
3:2
01.04.2014
Damen Gruppe I
1
10
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Charlotte Gautier (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 711 ± 51
3:1
01.04.2014
Damen Gruppe I
1
10
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Elfriede Istl (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 695 ± 58
0:3
01.04.2014
Damen Gruppe I
1
10
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Liselotte Renkin (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 630 ± 55
3:0
18.03.2014
Damen Gruppe I
1
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1032 ± 53
0:3
18.03.2014
Damen Gruppe I
1
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Jelena Erak (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 614 ± 37
0:3
11.03.2014
Damen Gruppe I
1
7
Brigitte Fischer (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 827 ± 49
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
3:0
11.03.2014
Damen Gruppe I
1
7
Margit Popelak (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 703 ± 49
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
3:0
11.03.2014
Damen Gruppe I
1
7
Gertraude Axmann (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 704 ± 49
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
3:1
13.03.2014
Gruppe X
2
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Stefan Kloiböck (TT147)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 711 ± 50
0:3
13.03.2014
Gruppe X
2
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Ewa Kurek (TT147)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 600 ± 53
0:3
04.03.2014
Damen Gruppe I
1
6
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Xiaoqun Hou (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 903 ± 60
0:3
04.03.2014
Damen Gruppe I
1
6
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Christine Felcman (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 687 ± 43
1:3
04.03.2014
Damen Gruppe I
1
6
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Franziska Hamad (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 380 ± 88
3:1
18.02.2014
Damen Gruppe I
1
5
Herta Spevacek (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 612 ± 54
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
3:0
18.02.2014
Damen Gruppe I
1
5
Charlotte Gautier (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 711 ± 51
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
3:1
18.02.2014
Damen Gruppe I
1
5
Herta Dornhecker (KORN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 781 ± 50
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
3:1
11.02.2014
Damen Gruppe I
1
4
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Inge Jordak (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 564 ± 56
1:3
11.02.2014
Damen Gruppe I
1
4
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Hilde Zaruba (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 795 ± 52
1:3
24.01.2014
Damen Gruppe I
1
2
Beatrix Darmstädter (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 697 ± 55
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
3:0
24.01.2014
Damen Gruppe I
1
2
Lena Murent (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 178 ± 65
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
0:3
24.01.2014
Damen Gruppe I
1
2
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 783 ± 47
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
3:0
14.01.2014
Damen Gruppe I
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Christina Waraschitz (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 830 ± 51
0:3
14.01.2014
Damen Gruppe I
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Heide Jobstmann (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 670 ± 59
0:3
12.12.2013
Damen Gruppe Ia
1
11
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Gertraude Axmann (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 704 ± 49
0:3
12.12.2013
Damen Gruppe Ia
1
11
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Brigitte Fischer (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 827 ± 49
2:3
10.12.2013
Gruppe IX
1
11
Christa Binder (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 673 ± 55
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
3:0
10.12.2013
Gruppe IX
1
11
Lucas Hermes (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 831 ± 52
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
3:1
03.12.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
10
Liselotte Renkin (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 630 ± 55
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
2:3
03.12.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
10
Elfriede Istl (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 695 ± 58
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
3:1
03.12.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
10
Charlotte Gautier (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 711 ± 51
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
3:1
26.11.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
9
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Susanne Fallmann (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 809 ± 59
0:3
26.11.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
9
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Elisabeth Horak (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 801 ± 55
0:3
19.11.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
8
Jelena Erak (SGML1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 614 ± 37
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
3:0
19.11.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
8
Tina Gerhardt (SGML1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1283 ± 49
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
3:0
12.11.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Christine Felcman (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 687 ± 43
0:3
12.11.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Franziska Hamad (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 380 ± 88
3:2
12.11.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Xiaoqun Hou (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 903 ± 60
0:3
29.10.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Marion Huyer (SKLW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 804 ± 69
1:3
29.10.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Brigitte Coser (SKLW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 962 ± 47
1:3
26.09.2013
Damen Gruppe Ia
1
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Hilde Zaruba (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 795 ± 52
0:3
26.09.2013
Damen Gruppe Ia
1
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Karin Gstöttner (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 853 ± 56
0:3
17.09.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
2
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Helga Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 941 ± 48
0:3
11.09.2013
Gruppe IX
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Roland Brenner (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 717 ± 59
0:3
11.09.2013
Gruppe IX
1
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 508 ± 60
-
Norbert Krapfenbauer (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 714 ± 64
0:3
23.04.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
11
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKLW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 49
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
3:0
23.04.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
11
Brigitte Coser (SKLW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 933 ± 54
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
3:0
15.04.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
10
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
-
Inge Jordak (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 624 ± 53
0:3
15.04.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
10
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
-
Karin Gstöttner (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 937 ± 59
0:3
12.04.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
9
Susanne Baumgart (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 770 ± 51
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
3:1
12.04.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
9
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 978 ± 46
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
3:0
04.03.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
6
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
-
Elfriede Istl (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 744 ± 68
1:3
04.03.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
6
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
-
Liselotte Renkin (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 702 ± 61
2:3
26.02.2013
Gruppe X
2
5
Ewa Kurek (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 539 ± 57
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
3:1
26.02.2013
Gruppe X
2
5
Karl Tasch (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 620 ± 61
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
3:2
18.02.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
4
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
-
Renate Riedl-Lazar (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 639 ± 63
0:3
18.02.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
4
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 48
0:3
13.02.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
-
Ewa Gucwa (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1005 ± 55
1:3
13.02.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
3
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
-
Beatrix Darmstädter (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 629 ± 77
0:3
14.01.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
-
Susanne Fallmann (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 923 ± 112
0:3
14.01.2013
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
-
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1023 ± 54
0:3
26.11.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
11
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
-
Marion Huyer (SKLW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 783 ± 63
0:3
26.11.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
11
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
-
Brigitte Coser (SKLW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 933 ± 54
0:3
12.11.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
9
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
-
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 978 ± 46
0:3
12.11.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
9
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
-
Helga Sperka (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1273 ± 60
0:3
16.10.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
6
Charlotte Gautier (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 794 ± 57
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
3:0
16.10.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
6
Liselotte Renkin (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 702 ± 61
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
3:0
15.10.2012
Gruppe X
1
6
Karl Sutrich (SKLW15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 800 ± 53
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
3:0
15.10.2012
Gruppe X
1
6
Tristan Luther (SKLW15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 507 ± 54
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
3:1
15.10.2012
Gruppe X
1
6
Kurt Weiss (SKLW15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 617 ± 68
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
3:0
10.10.2012
Gruppe X
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
-
Karl Tasch (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 620 ± 61
0:3
10.10.2012
Gruppe X
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
-
Stefan Kloiböck (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 612 ± 50
3:1
02.10.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
4
Gabriele Hartl (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1082 ± 56
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
3:0
02.10.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
4
Andrea Lazar (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 48
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
3:0
25.09.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
3
Elisabeth Kremser (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 579 ± 74
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
3:0
25.09.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
3
Ewa Gucwa (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1005 ± 55
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
3:0
25.09.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
3
Beatrix Darmstädter (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 629 ± 77
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
3:2
27.09.2012
Gruppe X
1
3
Gerald Seloucky (T212)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 724 ± 54
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
3:0
27.09.2012
Gruppe X
1
3
Markus Jaborek (T212)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 806 ± 53
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
3:0
13.09.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
1
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1023 ± 54
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
3:0
13.09.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
1
Elisabeth Horak (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 706 ± 61
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 83
3:0
26.04.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
11
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
-
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1008 ± 49
N
26.04.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
11
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
-
Helga Sperka (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1347 ± 67
N
29.03.2011
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
9
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
-
Sophia Kellermann (FLÖT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1098 ± 43
N
29.03.2011
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
9
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
-
Sylvia Drahosch (FLÖT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 535 ± 50
N
22.03.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
8
Elisabeth Horak (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 800 ± 64
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
N
22.03.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
8
Eva Geineder (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1029 ± 58
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
N
15.03.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
-
Margit Cichna (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1130 ± 66
N
15.03.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
-
Christiana Mayerhofer (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 997 ± 58
N
01.03.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
-
Marion Huyer (SKLW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 711 ± 48
N
01.03.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
-
Brigitte Coser (SKLW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 950 ± 60
N
19.01.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
-
Liselotte Renkin (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 691 ± 61
N
19.01.2012
Damen Gruppe Ib
2
1
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
-
Charlotte Gautier (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 744 ± 63
N
01.12.2011
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
11
Helga Sperka (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1347 ± 67
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
N
01.12.2011
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
11
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1008 ± 49
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
N
22.11.2011
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
9
Sandra Fuchs (FLÖT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1410 ± 41
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
N
22.11.2011
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
9
Sylvia Drahosch (FLÖT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 535 ± 50
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
N
22.11.2011
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
9
Michaela Tabar (FLÖT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 245 ± 149
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
S
24.11.2011
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
-
Martina Cramer (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1141 ± 48
N
24.11.2011
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
-
Elisabeth Horak (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 800 ± 64
N
18.10.2011
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
5
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKLW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 820 ± 52
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
N
18.10.2011
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
5
Brigitte Coser (SKLW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 950 ± 60
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
N
13.09.2011
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
1
Elfriede Istl (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 779 ± 73
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
N
13.09.2011
Damen Gruppe Ib
1
1
Liselotte Renkin (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 691 ± 61
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 423 ± 95
N
23.03.2011
Damen Gruppe Ia
2
9
Susanne Svatek (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 986 ± 48
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 539 ± 115
N
23.03.2011
Damen Gruppe Ia
2
9
Maria Dejmek (HAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 793 ± 49
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 539 ± 115
N
17.03.2011
Damen Gruppe Ia
2
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 539 ± 115
-
Margit Popelak (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 855 ± 51
N
17.03.2011
Damen Gruppe Ia
2
8
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 539 ± 115
-
Brigitte Fischer (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 776 ± 51
N
09.12.2010
Damen Gruppe Ia
1
11
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 539 ± 115
-
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1055 ± 49
N
09.12.2010
Damen Gruppe Ia
1
11
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 539 ± 115
-
Helga Sperka (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1329 ± 57
N
05.11.2010
Gruppe X
1
7
Moritz Emersberger (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 186 ± 48
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 539 ± 115
S
05.11.2010
Gruppe X
1
7
Yannic Fabi (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 771 ± 69
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 539 ± 115
N
05.11.2010
Gruppe X
1
7
Jakob Weiermair (OLYM10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 652 ± 54
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 539 ± 115
N
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung