Ergebnisse:
Martin Hülferding
(
RC-Graph
), 922 Spiele, 449 Siege, 473 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 48,7 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2005/2006
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
1. KLASSE B (2017/2018)
1. KLASSE B (2016/2017)
2. KLASSE A (2006/2007)
2. KLASSE B (2018/2019)
2. KLASSE B (2015/2016)
2. KLASSE B (2010/2011)
2. KLASSE B (2009/2010)
2. KLASSE B (2008/2009)
2. KLASSE B (2007/2008)
2. Klasse A (2019/2020)
2. Klasse B (2023/2024)
2. Klasse B (2022/2023)
2. Klasse B (2021/2022)
3. KLASSE A (2014/2015)
3. KLASSE A (2013/2014)
3. KLASSE A (2005/2006)
3. KLASSE B (2012/2013)
3. KLASSE B (2011/2012)
3. Klasse B (2020/2021)
WTTV SPAR Herbst Turnier 2010 (2010/2011)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden) (2013/2014)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
alle Gegner
Agopyan Nazar
Alan Yüksel
Amare Daniel
Ammer Christian
Annamyradov Yagshimyrat
Annerl Samuel
Antony Helmut
Arbeiter Florian
Arthofer Dirk
Auinger Herbert
Aysner Michael
Bader Thomas
Bagheri Mahdiyar
Barcza Josef
Bartuschek Kurt
Bauer Johannes
Bauer Michael
Bauhofer Gregor
Baumgartner Christian
Becherer Günther
Beck Michael
Binder Christoph
Binder Matthias
Bischof Erich
Bluvstein Andreas
Blöschl Andreas
Blüher Johannes
Brandstätter Andreas
Brauner Peter
Breitenfelder Friedrich
Brockt Julian
Brunner Benjamin
Brunner Walter
Bubich Rudolf
Bunyai Peter
Burian Irene
Bölzlbauer Alfred
Bübl Andreas
Caletka Adriane
Caliskan Yilmaz
Chen Alexander
Chen Seung
Chloupek Stefan
Chury Paul
Ciuba Anna
Dangl Johann
Dauchner Fritz
Davidov Ilja
Davy Joachim
Degischer Roman
Dewies Bernd
Dichler Ewald
Djurin Mirko
Dollenz Friedrich
Doneva Miglena
Doppler Martin
Duan Ping
Dungl Thomas
Dungl Wolfgang
Dunkl Werner
Ecker Josef
Eder Clemens
Emersberger Florian
Enukaschwili Eli
Enz Stefan
Erak Jelenko
Erak Milena
Ernst Albert
Farkas Rudolf
Fellerer Finn
Felsenstein Paul
Ferdin Dawud
Fiedler Samuel
Figl-Wagner Gerald
Fink Michael
Fischer Manuel
Fischer Ronald
Fischmann Thomas
Fleischanderl Werner
Fossati Luca
Fox Martin
Fox Peter
Fröhlich Walter
Fuchs Georg
Gaborcik Jaroslav
Gaisbauer Franz
Gammauf Eduard
Garmroudi Bastian
Gashi Guri
Gastinger Roman
Gbadamosi Gani Kolawole
Georgiev Alexandar
Gerhardt Tina
Ghanem Hassan
Gotschke Wolfgang
Gotthart Lukas
Graf Christian
Graf Gerhard
Graf Otto
Graf Otto
Graser Thomas
Grimling Walter
Grimus Erich sen.
Gropper Brigitte
Gruber Lukas
Grudzinski Krystian
Grün Harald
Gstaltner Johannes
Gumprecht Benjamin
Gál Krisztina
Habesohn Sonita
Habesohn-Strelec Manuela
Hager Christian
Haidar Marwan
Hakamian Ali
Haszonits Marc
Hausch Karl
Heger Michael
Heimberger Philipp
Heimberger Walter
Hein Meinolf
Held Peer
Hernach Christian
Hild Helge
Hloben Radoslav
Hoffmann Bernhard
Hoffmeister Björn
Hofmann Daniel
Hofmann Henning
Holecek Florian
Holzapfel Markus
Hotwagner Heinz
Hrastnig Ivan
Hromatka Doris
Hruby Jan
Hudribusch Phillip
Huemer Philipp
Humer Andreas
Hutz Friedrich
Hödl Alexander
Hödl Michael
Höfelmayer Andreas
Hössel Harald
Jakubowski Julian
Jankowitsch Martin
Janousek Martin
Jaretz Bernhard
Jin Luo Wei
Jordan Andreas
Jost Rudolf
Kadl Thomas
Kafka Werner
Kalman Rainer
Kampas Felix
Kariger Roland
Karl Gernot
Karl Roman
Karpfen Michael
Kaut Stefan
Kawian Rusbeh
Kazianka Hannes
Kellermann Hans
Kellner Florian
Kellner Rudolf
Kerbel Tillmann
Kerculj Nenad
Kichler Wout
Klaghofer Rene
Klaus Christian
Klein Robin
Knapp Stefan
Knickrehm Thomas
Koblinger Erwin
Kohlmeyer Paul
Kolbert Ludwig
Komary Lukas
Koprax Ernst
Kopta Thomas
Korkisch Jörg jun.
Korkisch Rüdiger
Korseska Gerald
Kosak Tobias
Koszik Lukas
Koszik Tobias
Kovac Aleksandra
Kovacs Karoly
Kovacs Zoltan
Krepper Florian
Kriz Thomas
Krumpöck Erich
Kuhn Mathias
Kulmer Gerhard
Kuntner Reinhard
Köck Alfred jun.
König Helga Ulla
Langer Hans
Lassar Stuart
Lechner Christian
Leicher Josef
Leisch Peter
Leitzenberger Michael
Lejsek Markus
Lipscher Karl
Lipscher Peter
Liu Manfred
Liu Shengguo
Lohwasser Ulrich
Loidl Thomas
Loimer Arnold
Luckeneder Reinhold
Luger Maria
Machado Peneda Christophe
Mahmoud Osama
Malek Andreas
Mandl Kurt
Manu Adrian
Marinkovic Goran sen.
Markl Andreas
Markovic Jovica
Materia Rafael
Mayer Wolfgang
Mayr Thomas
Mieszczak Grzegorz
Mika Martin
Mikusch Eduard
Mikyska Alfred
Milletich Mario
Mischu Peter
Mittelberger Thomas
Mitterecker Alexander
Mitterer Moritz
Mocilac Miroslav
Morikawa Taro
Moser Georg
Muck Christian
Mörth Bernhard
Mühl Jürgen
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Müllner Günter
Nagy Michael
Neumayer Walter
Nussbaumer August
Nussthaler Johannes
Obrecht Gerald
Ohrlinger Hannes
Oostelbos Rick
Oukal Abdallah
Pany Oliver
Panzenböck Robert
Patzak Marcus
Paulnsteiner Dominik
Pelizzi Gianluca
Peter Gerald
Peters Michael
Petkovic Zoran
Petronczki Christian
Petsch Gerhard
Peyrl Johannes
Pfeffer Anna
Pfeffer Lukas
Pieja Janusz
Piros Rita
Planner Harald
Pohnert Gerhard
Popelak Johann
Poppenwimmer Patrick
Prager Cornelia
Prager Gerald
Preihs Alexander
Preinerstorfer Alexander
Prosenik Andreas
Pusam Peter
Päuerl Michael
Pöschl Gerhard
Raidl Peter
Raisinger Erich
Ransmayr Gottfried
Rasche Ulrich
Rath Florian
Rathauscher Nicolas
Rauscher Thomas
Reindl Heinz
Reischel Walter
Rentschler Eva
Resch Christian
Ressel Helmuth
Riebenbauer Helmut
Riedler Matthias
Rieger Simon
Riesenbeck Rene
Ritter Christian
Rodriguez Pedro
Rosenberg Amnon
Rudolph Stefan
Saidac Ion
Sattlegger Martin
Schalk Gerhard
Schaller Gerhard
Scharinger Markus
Schernhammer Axel
Schiffbenker Christian
Schiffermüller Gerd
Schmid Daniel
Schmid Simon
Schmid Tobias
Schmitz Christoph
Schneeweis Barbara
Schneider Rudolf
Schober Viktor
Schreier Georg
Schulz Dominik
Schuster-Wenth Martin
Schwab Birgit
Schwaiger Manfred
Schwarz Christian
Schwarzinger Peter
Schöffmann Christian
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Schürer-Waldheim Thomas
Seng Mony
Sherpa Hans-Purbu
Si Alexander
Silhavy Heinrich
Singewald Benjamin
Sobotka Robert
Sommer Fabian
Soni Pulak
Spangl Erwin
Spitzinger Andre
Sramko Laszlo
Sreckovic Zivan
Stadler David
Stadler Hubert
Stankovic Zikica
Stefaner Martin
Steffl Bernhard
Steinbach Gerald
Steinbach Robert
Steindl Johannes
Steinwender Thomas
Stengel Peter
Stephan Andreas
Sticha Norbert
Stojsin Jovan
Straka Christoph
Strik Yoshi
Stürmer Erwin
Szorc Marek
Tam Hung-Sun
Tekula Richard
Teufel Erwin
Teyral Bernhard
Thimm Anton
Thunshirn Christian
Tintel Bernhard
Tollay Andrea
Tomastik Christian
Trafoier Christopher
Trapp Pommer Ariel Esteban
Tremmel Ernst
Troyer Michael
Trzil Hubert
Trzil Manfred
Tröster Peter
Ulrich Ludwig
Ulrich Rudolf
Untermoser Christian
Urbanek Gerhard
Vass Peter
Veits Herbert
Veitschegger Werner
Veljovic Milos
Wagner Christopher
Wagner Jochen Ernst
Wagner Stefan
Wagrandl Erich
Waldhäusel Robert
Walenda Walter
Wallner Peter
Wallner Roman
Weber Herbert
Weber Philip
Weiskirchner Reinhard
Weitlaner Johann
Werner Michael
Wertl Roland
Wesemann Heiner
Wieser Daniel
Wildner Rupert
Wimmel Andreas
Winzig Michael
Wisak Dominic
Wolf Christian
Wolf Patrick
Wolf Peter
Wornoayporn Viwat
Wukovits Roland jun.
Wukovits Roland sen.
Wurdak Herwig
Wögerer Guido
Wöhrer Sebastian
Zamarin Gregor
Zamarin-Scholz Lukas
Zapala Lukas
Zaric Stefan
Zaynard Andreas
Zhang Zheng
Zidtek Franz
Ziegelbecker Oswin
Ziegler Robert
Zivkovic Zvonimir
Zupnikl Gerhard
Zöchling Bertram
Ögg Martin
Spieler aller Vereine
ANNA
BAAC
BUT
DOEB
EDEN
FLD
FLÖT
HAK
HCV
HOTI
IST
KAI
KONT
KORN
LENZ
LSV
MAR
MATZ
NFS
OIL
OLD
OLYM
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGKG
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SMS
SPAR
SPI
SSH
SVSM
T21
TT14
TYR
UNO
W24K
WILI
WPAE
WUW
alle
S
N
16.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
8
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
3:2
16.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
8
Manfred Trzil (KORN3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1549 ± 57
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
3:0
16.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
8
Wolfgang Mayer (KORN3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1365 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
2:3
10.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
-
Richard Tekula (NFS5)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1561 ± 51
3:0
10.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
-
Jürgen Mühl (NFS5)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1361 ± 55
3:0
10.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1450 ± 48
2:3
11.03.2024
2. Klasse B
2
6
Michael Päuerl (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1485 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
2:3
11.03.2024
2. Klasse B
2
6
Dawud Ferdin (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1419 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
3:2
01.03.2024
2. Klasse B
2
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
-
Wout Kichler (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1155 ± 87
3:1
01.03.2024
2. Klasse B
2
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
-
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1775 ± 70
0:3
01.03.2024
2. Klasse B
2
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
-
Lukas Komary (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1692 ± 65
0:3
19.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
4
Pulak Soni (UNO1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1411 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
1:3
19.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
4
Daniel Amare (UNO1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1405 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
1:3
19.02.2024
2. Klasse B
2
4
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1662 ± 57
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
3:1
31.01.2024
2. Klasse B
2
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
-
Michael Leitzenberger (MAR3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1407 ± 49
2:3
31.01.2024
2. Klasse B
2
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
-
Hannes Kazianka (MAR3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1396 ± 53
3:1
24.01.2024
2. Klasse B
2
2
Peer Held (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1390 ± 57
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
0:3
24.01.2024
2. Klasse B
2
2
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1506 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
3:1
24.01.2024
2. Klasse B
2
2
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1331 ± 55
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
1:3
15.01.2024
2. Klasse B
2
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT6)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1275 ± 61
3:1
15.01.2024
2. Klasse B
2
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
-
Fabian Sommer (KONT6)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1447 ± 53
0:3
29.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
-
Oliver Pany (KORN3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1405 ± 74
2:3
29.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
-
Goran Marinkovic sen. (KORN3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1376 ± 53
3:1
22.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
7
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1450 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
0:3
22.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
7
Jürgen Mühl (NFS5)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1361 ± 55
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
2:3
22.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
7
Richard Tekula (NFS5)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1561 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
3:0
14.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
-
Michael Päuerl (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1485 ± 52
1:3
14.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
-
Dawud Ferdin (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1419 ± 51
1:3
03.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
5
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1775 ± 70
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
3:1
03.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
5
Lukas Komary (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1692 ± 65
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
3:2
18.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
-
Pulak Soni (UNO1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1411 ± 49
3:1
18.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
-
Daniel Amare (UNO1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1405 ± 52
3:0
18.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1662 ± 57
1:3
04.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
3
Krisztina Gál (MAR3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1488 ± 59
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
2:3
04.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
3
Michael Leitzenberger (MAR3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1407 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
3:0
04.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
3
Hannes Kazianka (MAR3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1396 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
2:3
11.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1331 ± 55
3:0
11.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
-
Peer Held (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1390 ± 57
3:1
02.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
1
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 54
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
3:1
02.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
1
Fabian Sommer (KONT6)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1447 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
0:3
02.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
1
Stefan Chloupek (KONT6)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1275 ± 61
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1466 ± 50
0:3
26.04.2023
2. Klasse B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Gerald Peter (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1451 ± 48
3:0
26.04.2023
2. Klasse B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Bernhard Steffl (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1466 ± 49
3:2
26.04.2023
2. Klasse B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Thomas Rauscher (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 52
2:3
18.04.2023
2. Klasse B
2
10
Seung Chen (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1553 ± 38
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
3:1
18.04.2023
2. Klasse B
2
10
Martin Ögg (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
3:1
18.04.2023
2. Klasse B
2
10
Rick Oostelbos (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1402 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
3:1
29.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Yoshi Strik (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1321 ± 64
3:2
29.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1373 ± 52
2:3
02.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
8
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
0:3
02.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
8
Richard Tekula (NFS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
3:0
02.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
8
Walter Fröhlich (NFS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1297 ± 60
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
1:3
14.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
7
Stefan Rudolph (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1590 ± 63
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
3:1
14.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
7
Finn Fellerer (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 40
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
3:0
09.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Bernhard Teyral (KAI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 48
2:3
09.03.2023
2. Klasse B
2
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Andreas Stephan (KAI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1557 ± 53
0:3
22.02.2023
2. Klasse B
2
5
Benjamin Singewald (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1439 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
1:3
22.02.2023
2. Klasse B
2
5
Jan Hruby (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1446 ± 42
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
2:3
22.02.2023
2. Klasse B
2
5
Rene Riesenbeck (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 55
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
1:3
15.02.2023
2. Klasse B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Christian Lechner (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1575 ± 71
1:3
15.02.2023
2. Klasse B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Günther Becherer (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1407 ± 52
1:3
27.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
3
Franz Gaisbauer (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1544 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
3:0
27.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
3
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1418 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
0:3
27.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
3
Guri Gashi (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1449 ± 40
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
3:0
18.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1407 ± 50
3:0
18.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Hans Langer (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1427 ± 55
1:3
18.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1510 ± 55
1:3
10.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
1
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1260 ± 66
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
0:3
10.01.2023
2. Klasse B
2
1
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
3:0
07.12.2022
2. Klasse B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Rick Oostelbos (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1402 ± 51
3:0
07.12.2022
2. Klasse B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Michael Aysner (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1530 ± 57
3:1
07.12.2022
2. Klasse B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Seung Chen (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1553 ± 38
3:1
05.12.2022
2. Klasse B
1
9
Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1373 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
2:3
05.12.2022
2. Klasse B
1
9
Jelenko Erak (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
0:3
05.12.2022
2. Klasse B
1
9
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
2:3
16.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Richard Tekula (NFS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 47
2:3
16.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Walter Fröhlich (NFS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1297 ± 60
3:1
16.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1521 ± 49
0:3
09.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Finn Fellerer (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 40
3:2
09.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Martin Janousek (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1502 ± 54
0:3
09.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Gerhard Schaller (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1509 ± 55
3:2
02.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
6
Bernhard Teyral (KAI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
2:3
02.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
6
Andreas Stephan (KAI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1557 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
3:1
02.11.2022
2. Klasse B
1
6
Ewald Dichler (KAI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1349 ± 56
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
1:3
06.10.2022
2. Klasse B
1
4
Milos Veljovic (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1518 ± 61
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
3:1
06.10.2022
2. Klasse B
1
4
Günther Becherer (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1407 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
1:3
28.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Guri Gashi (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1449 ± 40
3:0
28.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Franz Gaisbauer (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1544 ± 53
3:2
28.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1418 ± 51
3:0
22.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
2
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1510 ± 55
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
3:0
22.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
2
Hans Langer (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1427 ± 55
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
3:1
22.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
2
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1407 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
2:3
14.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 68
3:1
14.09.2022
2. Klasse B
1
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1452 ± 48
-
Mahdiyar Bagheri (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1408 ± 54
0:3
08.06.2022
2. Klasse B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Brigitte Gropper (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1551 ± 37
0:3
08.06.2022
2. Klasse B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Fritz Dauchner (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1416 ± 41
3:0
16.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
10
Dawud Ferdin (SKFL8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1439 ± 41
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
3:2
16.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
10
Ariel Esteban Trapp Pommer (SKFL8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1452 ± 40
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
0:3
16.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
10
Michael Päuerl (SKFL8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1442 ± 39
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
3:2
25.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Alexander Si (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 55
3:0
25.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Werner Dunkl (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1516 ± 47
2:3
25.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Christian Ritter (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1502 ± 47
3:1
04.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Janusz Pieja (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1499 ± 43
3:1
04.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1524 ± 56
1:3
04.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Martin Mika (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1477 ± 45
2:3
26.04.2022
2. Klasse B
2
6
Hung-Sun Tam (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1518 ± 42
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
2:3
26.04.2022
2. Klasse B
2
6
Gerhard Schalk (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1212 ± 74
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
0:3
26.04.2022
2. Klasse B
2
6
Philip Weber (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1509 ± 66
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
3:0
06.04.2022
2. Klasse B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1425 ± 44
3:2
06.04.2022
2. Klasse B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 44
3:1
25.03.2022
2. Klasse B
2
3
Peter Pusam (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1576 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
3:0
25.03.2022
2. Klasse B
2
3
Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1538 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
3:0
16.03.2022
2. Klasse B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 41
0:3
16.03.2022
2. Klasse B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Daniel Hofmann (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 48
3:1
23.02.2022
2. Klasse B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Michael Päuerl (SKFL8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1442 ± 39
3:0
23.02.2022
2. Klasse B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Ariel Esteban Trapp Pommer (SKFL8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1452 ± 40
3:0
14.02.2022
2. Klasse B
1
9
Werner Dunkl (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1516 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
3:2
14.02.2022
2. Klasse B
1
9
Christian Ritter (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1502 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
3:2
14.02.2022
2. Klasse B
1
9
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
2:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse B
1
7
Martin Mika (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1477 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
1:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse B
1
7
Bernhard Mörth (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1529 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
3:1
13.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Florian Arbeiter (W24K1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1590 ± 44
3:2
13.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (W24K1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 44
3:2
29.09.2021
2. Klasse B
1
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Peter Pusam (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1576 ± 47
0:3
29.09.2021
2. Klasse B
1
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1538 ± 45
2:3
28.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
2
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 41
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
3:0
28.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
2
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
3:0
28.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
2
Daniel Hofmann (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
1:3
15.09.2021
2. Klasse B
1
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Josef Barcza (KONT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1426 ± 40
2:3
15.09.2021
2. Klasse B
1
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Rita Piros (KONT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 37
2:3
15.09.2021
2. Klasse B
1
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1478 ± 39
3:2
21.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1544 ± 84
-
Hubert Stadler (PER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1223 ± 80
3:0
21.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1544 ± 84
-
Jörg Korkisch jun. (PER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1545 ± 79
3:1
12.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
5
Markus Holzapfel (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1280 ± 85
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1544 ± 84
0:3
12.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
5
Otto Graf (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1369 ± 90
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1544 ± 84
1:3
07.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1544 ± 84
-
Shengguo Liu (NFS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1388 ± 81
3:0
07.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1544 ± 84
-
Markus Scharinger (NFS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1419 ± 78
3:1
01.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
3
Samuel Annerl (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1677 ± 78
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1544 ± 84
1:3
01.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
3
Georg Fuchs (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1592 ± 83
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1544 ± 84
3:0
01.10.2020
3. Klasse B
1
3
Michael Winzig (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1243 ± 84
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1544 ± 84
0:3
23.09.2020
3. Klasse B
1
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1544 ± 84
-
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1404 ± 77
0:3
23.09.2020
3. Klasse B
1
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1544 ± 84
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1168 ± 80
3:0
23.09.2020
3. Klasse B
1
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1544 ± 84
-
Thomas Mayr (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1192 ± 89
3:1
15.09.2020
3. Klasse B
1
1
Christian Graf (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1501 ± 82
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1544 ± 84
0:3
15.09.2020
3. Klasse B
1
1
Christian Resch (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1419 ± 78
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1544 ± 84
0:3
15.09.2020
3. Klasse B
1
1
Gerhard Graf (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1423 ± 83
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1544 ± 84
0:3
26.02.2020
2. Klasse A
2
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
-
Christian Hager (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1511 ± 62
2:3
26.02.2020
2. Klasse A
2
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
-
Bernhard Teyral (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1449 ± 62
2:3
18.02.2020
2. Klasse A
2
5
Robin Klein (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1724 ± 67
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
3:0
18.02.2020
2. Klasse A
2
5
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1397 ± 63
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
0:3
12.02.2020
2. Klasse A
2
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
-
Martin Ögg (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1493 ± 57
3:1
12.02.2020
2. Klasse A
2
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
-
Moritz Mitterer (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1535 ± 80
1:3
23.01.2020
2. Klasse A
2
3
Paul Felsenstein (SKFL6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1760 ± 75
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
3:0
23.01.2020
2. Klasse A
2
3
Roland Kariger (SKFL6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1639 ± 63
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
3:1
29.01.2020
2. Klasse A
2
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
-
Markus Scharinger (NFS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 63
1:3
29.01.2020
2. Klasse A
2
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
-
Gerald Prager (NFS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1595 ± 57
3:1
31.01.2020
2. Klasse A
2
1
Thomas Rauscher (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1493 ± 68
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
0:3
31.01.2020
2. Klasse A
2
1
Janusz Pieja (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1550 ± 59
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
3:0
09.12.2019
2. Klasse A
1
11
Michael Päuerl (SKFL8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1512 ± 62
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
3:0
09.12.2019
2. Klasse A
1
11
Stefan Enz (SKFL8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1557 ± 67
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
3:0
27.11.2019
2. Klasse A
1
9
Rainer Kalman (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1505 ± 62
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
3:2
27.11.2019
2. Klasse A
1
9
Johannes Nussthaler (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1502 ± 58
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
3:0
20.11.2019
2. Klasse A
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
-
Martin Stefaner (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1516 ± 61
3:1
20.11.2019
2. Klasse A
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
-
Herwig Wurdak (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1102 ± 96
3:0
20.11.2019
2. Klasse A
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
-
Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1516 ± 62
2:3
30.10.2019
2. Klasse A
1
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
-
Brigitte Gropper (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1586 ± 55
0:3
22.10.2019
2. Klasse A
1
6
Robert Panzenböck (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1532 ± 60
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
3:2
22.10.2019
2. Klasse A
1
6
Bernhard Teyral (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1449 ± 62
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
2:3
22.10.2019
2. Klasse A
1
6
Christian Hager (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1511 ± 62
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
3:1
16.10.2019
2. Klasse A
1
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
-
Samuel Fiedler (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1694 ± 65
0:3
16.10.2019
2. Klasse A
1
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
-
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1397 ± 63
2:3
07.10.2019
2. Klasse A
1
4
Martin Ögg (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1493 ± 57
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
1:3
07.10.2019
2. Klasse A
1
4
Philipp Huemer (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1510 ± 59
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
1:3
07.10.2019
2. Klasse A
1
4
Lukas Gotthart (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1464 ± 67
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
0:3
25.09.2019
2. Klasse A
1
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
-
Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1606 ± 63
1:3
25.09.2019
2. Klasse A
1
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
-
Roland Kariger (SKFL6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1639 ± 63
0:3
17.09.2019
2. Klasse A
1
2
Gerald Prager (NFS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1595 ± 57
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
2:3
17.09.2019
2. Klasse A
1
2
Wolfgang Gotschke (NFS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1680 ± 64
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
3:0
17.09.2019
2. Klasse A
1
2
Cornelia Prager (NFS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1360 ± 68
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
1:3
11.09.2019
2. Klasse A
1
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
-
Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1472 ± 56
0:3
11.09.2019
2. Klasse A
1
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 59
-
Janusz Pieja (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1550 ± 59
0:3
08.05.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1248 ± 46
3:0
08.05.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Oliver Pany (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1366 ± 40
3:0
08.05.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Birgit Schwab (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 44
3:2
30.04.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Andreas Humer (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1449 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
3:0
30.04.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Michael Aysner (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1433 ± 39
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
1:3
30.04.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Anna Pfeffer (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1434 ± 36
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
3:0
14.03.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Stefan Zaric (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1457 ± 33
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
3:1
14.03.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Gerhard Schaller (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1397 ± 41
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
3:0
27.02.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1520 ± 44
2:3
27.02.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Alexandar Georgiev (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1314 ± 40
2:3
27.02.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:2
22.02.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Lukas Koszik (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1388 ± 39
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
0:3
22.02.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Milena Erak (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1357 ± 35
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
3:1
22.02.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Jelenko Erak (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
0:3
13.02.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Erwin Stürmer (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 37
0:3
13.02.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Peer Held (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
3:1
04.02.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Johannes Peyrl (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1432 ± 41
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
1:3
04.02.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Johannes Nussthaler (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1392 ± 41
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
0:3
04.02.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Christian Schiffbenker (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1305 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
1:3
16.01.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Oswin Ziegelbecker (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1505 ± 40
0:3
16.01.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Thomas Mittelberger (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1374 ± 48
3:2
16.01.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
David Stadler (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1363 ± 43
2:3
10.01.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Thomas Loidl (PER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1358 ± 41
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
1:3
10.01.2019
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1445 ± 41
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
3:0
12.12.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Goran Marinkovic sen. (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1403 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
3:2
12.12.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Birgit Schwab (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 44
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
2:3
12.12.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Felix Kampas (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1161 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
2:3
04.12.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Andreas Humer (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1449 ± 46
2:3
04.12.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Anna Pfeffer (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1434 ± 36
3:1
21.11.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1274 ± 52
2:3
21.11.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 55
1:3
14.11.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Stefan Rudolph (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1461 ± 62
0:3
14.11.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Martin Janousek (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1383 ± 41
0:3
14.11.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Gerhard Schaller (SKFL7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1397 ± 41
2:3
22.10.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Mahdiyar Bagheri (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1490 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
3:1
22.10.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Stefan Chloupek (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 44
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
2:3
22.10.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
3:1
17.10.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Milena Erak (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1357 ± 35
1:3
17.10.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Ludwig Kolbert (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1257 ± 45
3:2
17.10.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Jelenko Erak (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1334 ± 45
3:0
12.10.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Peer Held (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1415 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
1:3
12.10.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Erwin Stürmer (WPAE5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 37
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
3:2
26.09.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Christian Schiffbenker (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1305 ± 45
3:0
26.09.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Johannes Peyrl (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1432 ± 41
3:0
19.09.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Thomas Mittelberger (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1374 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
3:1
19.09.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Oswin Ziegelbecker (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1505 ± 40
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
3:1
19.09.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
2
David Stadler (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1363 ± 43
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
1:3
12.09.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Thomas Loidl (PER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1358 ± 41
3:2
12.09.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1445 ± 41
3:2
12.09.2018
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1411 ± 41
-
Jörg Korkisch jun. (PER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1469 ± 43
3:1
25.04.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Otto Graf (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1664 ± 36
1:3
25.04.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Andreas Blöschl (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1461 ± 53
3:2
25.04.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Taro Morikawa (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1288 ± 71
3:0
17.04.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
10
Martin Doppler (TT141)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1992 ± 98
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
3:1
17.04.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
10
Jovan Stojsin (TT141)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1729 ± 104
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
3:0
11.04.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Gregor Zamarin (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1648 ± 46
1:3
11.04.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1707 ± 51
0:3
20.03.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
8
Thomas Steinwender (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1487 ± 71
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
3:1
20.03.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
8
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
3:1
14.03.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Brigitte Gropper (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1603 ± 41
3:1
14.03.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Michael Nagy (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1567 ± 46
3:2
14.03.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Fritz Dauchner (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1285 ± 47
3:0
13.02.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
4
Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1831 ± 56
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
3:0
13.02.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
4
Ivan Hrastnig (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1601 ± 44
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
2:3
13.02.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
4
Thomas Kadl (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1546 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
0:3
24.01.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Manfred Trzil (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1555 ± 49
0:3
24.01.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1643 ± 46
1:3
24.01.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Goran Marinkovic sen. (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1388 ± 55
3:0
02.02.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
2
Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1504 ± 71
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
1:3
02.02.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
2
Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1651 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
3:2
09.01.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
1
Osama Mahmoud (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1725 ± 43
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
3:1
09.01.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
1
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1607 ± 41
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
3:0
07.12.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
11
Lukas Gruber (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1595 ± 38
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
3:2
29.11.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Thomas Rauscher (TT141)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 41
3:1
29.11.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Amnon Rosenberg (TT141)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1390 ± 53
0:3
23.11.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
9
Gregor Zamarin (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1648 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
3:0
23.11.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
9
Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1707 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
3:0
15.11.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1682 ± 49
1:3
15.11.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Roland Wertl (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1204 ± 47
3:0
07.11.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
7
Brigitte Gropper (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1603 ± 41
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
3:1
07.11.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
7
Michael Nagy (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1567 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
2:3
07.11.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
7
Krisztina Gál (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1544 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
3:0
25.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Peter Pusam (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1461 ± 71
0:3
25.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Werner Kafka (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1457 ± 68
3:2
17.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
5
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
3:1
17.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
5
Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1712 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
3:0
11.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Thomas Kadl (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1546 ± 47
2:3
11.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Andreas Markl (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1804 ± 53
1:3
03.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
3
Goran Marinkovic sen. (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1388 ± 55
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
3:0
03.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
3
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1643 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
3:0
03.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
3
Manfred Trzil (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1555 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
2:3
27.09.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1651 ± 51
0:3
27.09.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Tobias Koszik (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1661 ± 38
0:3
27.09.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Ion Saidac (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1733 ± 59
0:3
20.09.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Osama Mahmoud (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1725 ± 43
1:3
20.09.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1522 ± 50
-
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1607 ± 41
1:3
05.05.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Bernhard Mörth (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1458 ± 41
1:3
05.05.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Marwan Haidar (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1162 ± 43
3:1
05.05.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Erwin Stürmer (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1520 ± 47
2:3
04.04.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
13
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Thomas Kadl (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1636 ± 48
0:3
04.04.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
13
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Ivan Hrastnig (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1588 ± 36
0:3
04.04.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
13
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1360 ± 46
0:3
30.03.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
9
Christian Ammer (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1662 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:0
30.03.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
9
Philip Weber (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1467 ± 58
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
2:3
30.03.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
9
Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1731 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:1
20.03.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Tobias Koszik (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1564 ± 37
1:3
20.03.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1663 ± 42
1:3
20.03.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Ion Saidac (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1754 ± 49
1:3
17.03.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
7
Paul Chury (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1508 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:0
17.03.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
7
Christian Petronczki (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1639 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:0
10.03.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
12
Philipp Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1805 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:0
01.03.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
5
Osama Mahmoud (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1700 ± 55
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:2
01.03.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
5
Hassan Ghanem (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1567 ± 39
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:2
13.02.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1712 ± 46
0:3
13.02.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Grzegorz Mieszczak (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1723 ± 47
2:3
16.01.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Florian Kellner (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1523 ± 40
3:1
16.01.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Stefan Rudolph (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1545 ± 51
1:3
16.01.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Roland Kariger (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1571 ± 51
0:3
15.12.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
11
Martin Mika (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1417 ± 44
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:2
15.12.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
11
Peer Held (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:2
15.12.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
11
Tillmann Kerbel (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1647 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:0
28.11.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Peter Fox (KONT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1765 ± 54
0:3
28.11.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Karoly Kovacs (KONT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1751 ± 56
0:3
22.11.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
13
Nazar Agopyan (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1775 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:2
22.11.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
13
Thomas Kadl (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1636 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
2:3
22.11.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
13
Ivan Hrastnig (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1588 ± 36
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:1
14.11.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Manfred Schwaiger (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1634 ± 48
1:3
14.11.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Christian Ammer (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1662 ± 51
2:3
14.11.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Philip Weber (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1467 ± 58
3:2
11.11.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
8
Tobias Koszik (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1564 ± 37
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:1
11.11.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
8
Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1576 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:2
11.11.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
8
Ion Saidac (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1754 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:1
31.10.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Gerhard Urbanek (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1544 ± 47
1:3
31.10.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Bertram Zöchling (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1706 ± 49
3:2
31.10.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Christian Petronczki (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1639 ± 45
0:3
24.10.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
12
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Laszlo Sramko (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1491 ± 57
1:3
24.10.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
12
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1758 ± 50
1:3
17.10.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
6
Thomas Kopta (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1771 ± 78
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:0
17.10.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
6
Martin Jankowitsch (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1518 ± 63
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
2:3
17.10.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
6
Harald Hössel (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1605 ± 59
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:0
10.10.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Osama Mahmoud (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1700 ± 55
0:3
10.10.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
-
Hassan Ghanem (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1567 ± 39
0:3
04.10.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
4
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:2
04.10.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
4
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1712 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:0
15.09.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
2
Roland Kariger (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1571 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:1
15.09.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
2
Gerald Korseska (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1589 ± 61
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:1
15.09.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
2
Florian Kellner (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1523 ± 40
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
0:3
28.09.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Marcus Patzak (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1534 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
3:0
28.09.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Marek Szorc (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1393 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
3:0
28.09.2015
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Peter Bunyai (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1298 ± 57
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
1:3
25.04.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
3:1
25.04.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Zivan Sreckovic (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1569 ± 47
0:3
25.04.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Christian Hernach (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1433 ± 45
3:1
15.04.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Christian Thunshirn (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 990 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
0:3
15.04.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Daniel Wieser (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1513 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
3:1
04.04.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Heiner Wesemann (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 50
3:0
17.03.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Gerald Figl-Wagner (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 44
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
1:3
29.02.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Bernhard Teyral (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1440 ± 46
1:3
29.02.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1731 ± 61
2:3
29.02.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Daniel Schmid (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1441 ± 43
3:0
09.03.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Brigitte Gropper (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1621 ± 40
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
3:0
09.03.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Fritz Dauchner (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1380 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
1:3
09.03.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Luo Wei Jin (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1483 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
3:0
15.02.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1424 ± 41
3:2
15.02.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Lukas Komary (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1510 ± 46
0:3
15.02.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Ernst Koprax (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1457 ± 47
3:2
28.01.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Gerhard Schaller (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1445 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
2:3
28.01.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Martin Janousek (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
3:2
18.01.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Martin Fox (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1442 ± 47
3:1
18.01.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Helmut Antony (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1491 ± 43
3:0
18.01.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Gerhard Schalk (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1358 ± 49
2:3
15.01.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Robert Ziegler (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1377 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
1:3
15.01.2016
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Erwin Stürmer (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1524 ± 44
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
3:0
01.09.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Marcus Patzak (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1534 ± 45
3:2
01.09.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Marek Szorc (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1393 ± 49
3:1
01.09.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Zoran Petkovic (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1484 ± 48
0:3
30.11.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Johannes Blüher (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
3:1
30.11.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Erich Grimus sen. (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1627 ± 66
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
3:1
30.11.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Christian Hernach (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1433 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
3:1
13.11.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Ernst Tremmel (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1623 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
3:1
13.11.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Christoph Schmitz (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 63
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
3:0
13.11.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Nenad Kerculj (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1653 ± 58
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
3:1
20.10.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Daniel Schmid (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1441 ± 43
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
3:1
20.10.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1731 ± 61
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
3:0
27.10.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Thomas Mittelberger (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1491 ± 46
1:3
27.10.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Brigitte Gropper (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1621 ± 40
2:3
07.10.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Ernst Koprax (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1457 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
2:3
07.10.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1424 ± 41
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
2:3
21.09.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Martin Janousek (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1488 ± 47
1:3
21.09.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Gerhard Schaller (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1445 ± 46
3:1
21.09.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1387 ± 58
1:3
17.09.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Martin Fox (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1442 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
3:1
17.09.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Helmut Antony (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1491 ± 43
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
3:1
17.09.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Gerhard Schalk (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1358 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
2:3
07.09.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Martin Mika (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1525 ± 47
2:3
07.09.2015
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 47
-
Tobias Kosak (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1448 ± 48
2:3
06.05.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
11
Karl Hausch (OLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1313 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
0:3
06.05.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
11
Harald Grün (OLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1272 ± 42
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
1:3
06.05.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
11
Guido Wögerer (OLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1525 ± 38
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
3:1
27.04.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Fritz Dauchner (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1442 ± 46
3:2
27.04.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Tina Gerhardt (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1339 ± 44
3:1
27.04.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Erwin Teufel (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1245 ± 52
3:0
20.04.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Peter Leisch (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1535 ± 56
2:3
20.04.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Robert Sobotka (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1138 ± 75
3:0
20.04.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Ewald Dichler (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1374 ± 48
3:0
16.04.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
8
Mony Seng (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1537 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
3:1
16.04.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
8
Günther Becherer (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1477 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
3:0
10.04.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Joachim Davy (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1524 ± 52
3:1
10.04.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Arnold Loimer (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1383 ± 46
3:1
10.04.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Michael Aysner (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1512 ± 49
3:1
10.03.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
6
Christopher Wagner (POLI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1342 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
2:3
10.03.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
6
Roman Karl (POLI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1453 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
3:2
10.03.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
6
Gregor Bauhofer (POLI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1002 ± 87
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
1:3
27.02.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Ali Hakamian (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1293 ± 51
1:3
27.02.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Bernhard Steffl (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1529 ± 48
3:1
19.02.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
4
Thomas Mittelberger (SGML8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1515 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
3:0
19.02.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
4
Andre Spitzinger (SGML8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1335 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
3:1
19.02.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
4
Reinhold Luckeneder (SGML8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1406 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
3:0
26.01.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Heinz Reindl (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1318 ± 55
3:0
26.01.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Michael Karpfen (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1285 ± 60
3:0
22.01.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
2
Rusbeh Kawian (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1420 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
0:3
22.01.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
2
Michael Troyer (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1398 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
2:3
22.01.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
2
Pedro Rodriguez (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1456 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
3:0
12.01.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Markus Lejsek (KONT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1443 ± 60
2:3
12.01.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Yüksel Alan (KONT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1482 ± 49
1:3
12.01.2015
3. KLASSE A
2
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1293 ± 44
3:2
09.12.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Karl Hausch (OLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1313 ± 48
3:1
09.12.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Guido Wögerer (OLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1525 ± 38
0:3
09.12.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1314 ± 51
3:0
03.12.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
10
Andreas Prosenik (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1526 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
3:1
03.12.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
10
Fritz Dauchner (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1442 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
3:2
18.11.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
9
Ulrich Rasche (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1325 ± 54
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
0:3
18.11.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
9
Robert Sobotka (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1138 ± 75
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
2:3
10.11.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Zikica Stankovic (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1482 ± 57
0:3
10.11.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Radoslav Hloben (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1354 ± 50
3:1
10.11.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Mony Seng (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1537 ± 49
3:1
07.11.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
7
Andreas Zaynard (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1371 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
1:3
07.11.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
7
Joachim Davy (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1524 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
1:3
07.11.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
7
Arnold Loimer (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1383 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
3:0
20.10.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Gernot Karl (POLI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1050 ± 52
3:0
20.10.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Christopher Wagner (POLI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1342 ± 45
3:2
13.10.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
5
Ali Hakamian (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1293 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
1:3
13.10.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
5
Bernhard Steffl (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1529 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
3:1
13.10.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
5
Rudolf Kellner (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1297 ± 57
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
1:3
27.10.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (SGML8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1406 ± 45
3:2
27.10.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Florian Krepper (SGML8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1539 ± 80
0:3
27.10.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
-
Andre Spitzinger (SGML8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1335 ± 47
3:2
25.09.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
3
Georg Fuchs (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1334 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
2:3
25.09.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
3
Heinz Reindl (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1318 ± 55
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
3:0
25.09.2014
3. KLASSE A
1
3
Michael Winzig (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1328 ± 55
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 45
2:3
10.04.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Dominik Schulz (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1644 ± 55
0:3
10.04.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Gerald Figl-Wagner (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1432 ± 46
3:2
10.04.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Thomas Graser (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1412 ± 48
1:3
01.04.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
10
Christophe Machado Peneda (OLYM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1419 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
2:3
01.04.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
10
Christoph Straka (OLYM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 845 ± 62
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
0:3
01.04.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
10
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 734 ± 72
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
0:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 40+
Kurt Mandl (MATZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1679 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
3:0
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 40+
Martin Hülferding (HCV)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Roman Degischer (BAAC)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1663 ± 86
1:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 40+
Martin Hülferding (HCV)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 902 ± 51
3:1
24.03.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Ronald Fischer (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1708 ± 59
0:3
24.03.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Alfred Bölzlbauer (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1402 ± 49
0:3
24.03.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
August Nussbaumer (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 49
3:1
17.03.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
8
Anna Ciuba (KONT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1371 ± 44
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
1:3
17.03.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
8
Markus Lejsek (KONT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1438 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
3:0
17.03.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
8
Ping Duan (KONT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1253 ± 57
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
1:3
10.03.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1579 ± 53
0:3
10.03.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Andreas Malek (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1430 ± 49
3:2
10.03.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Michael Troyer (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1455 ± 51
3:0
27.03.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
6
Johannes Bauer (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1331 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
3:0
27.03.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
6
Stefan Wagner (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1212 ± 63
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
0:3
17.02.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Martin Fox (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1500 ± 51
2:3
17.02.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Philip Weber (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1520 ± 52
1:3
12.02.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
4
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 43
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
3:1
12.02.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
4
Josef Leicher (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1396 ± 59
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
0:3
12.02.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
4
Peter Stengel (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1418 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
3:0
24.02.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Arnold Loimer (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1444 ± 49
3:0
24.02.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Andreas Zaynard (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1370 ± 49
3:2
24.02.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Peter Brauner (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1330 ± 50
3:0
05.02.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
2
Christian Untermoser (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1396 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
2:3
05.02.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
2
Pedro Rodriguez (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1383 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
2:3
13.01.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Manuel Fischer (SGML8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1464 ± 36
3:0
13.01.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Johann Weitlaner (SGML8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1414 ± 48
3:2
13.01.2014
3. KLASSE A
2
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Barbara Schneeweis (SGML8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1324 ± 49
3:1
09.12.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
11
Dominik Schulz (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1644 ± 55
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
3:2
09.12.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
11
Gerald Figl-Wagner (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1432 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
1:3
09.12.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
11
Thomas Graser (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1412 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
3:1
02.12.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Christophe Machado Peneda (OLYM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1419 ± 48
3:2
02.12.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Christoph Straka (OLYM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 845 ± 62
3:0
02.12.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1331 ± 49
3:0
26.11.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
9
Ronald Fischer (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1708 ± 59
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
3:2
26.11.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
9
Alfred Bölzlbauer (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1402 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
2:3
26.11.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
9
August Nussbaumer (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
1:3
18.11.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Markus Lejsek (KONT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1438 ± 47
3:0
18.11.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Manuela Habesohn-Strelec (KONT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1393 ± 40
3:1
18.11.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1371 ± 44
3:2
13.11.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
7
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1579 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
3:2
13.11.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
7
Andreas Malek (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1430 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
2:3
13.11.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
7
Michael Troyer (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1455 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
0:3
04.11.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Julian Brockt (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1358 ± 74
3:0
04.11.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Johannes Bauer (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1331 ± 51
3:1
24.10.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
5
Helmut Antony (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1545 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
3:1
24.10.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
5
Martin Fox (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1500 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
2:3
24.10.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
5
Philip Weber (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1520 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
3:0
14.10.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1454 ± 43
3:1
14.10.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Karl Lipscher (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1333 ± 59
3:0
14.10.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Eduard Mikusch (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 59
3:2
24.09.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
3
Arnold Loimer (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1444 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
2:3
24.09.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
3
Andreas Zaynard (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1370 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
3:1
16.09.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Rusbeh Kawian (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 49
3:1
16.09.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Pedro Rodriguez (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1383 ± 49
1:3
16.09.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
-
Christian Untermoser (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1396 ± 49
3:1
11.09.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
1
Barbara Schneeweis (SGML8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1324 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
1:3
11.09.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
1
Johann Weitlaner (SGML8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1414 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
1:3
11.09.2013
3. KLASSE A
1
1
Manuel Fischer (SGML8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1464 ± 36
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 48
2:3
23.04.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
11
Roman Wallner (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1381 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
3:2
23.04.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
11
Christian Baumgartner (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1073 ± 74
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
1:3
23.04.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
11
Andreas Bübl (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1473 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
3:1
10.04.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Maria Luger (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1242 ± 60
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
2:3
10.04.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Johann Weitlaner (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1485 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
3:2
10.04.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Fritz Dauchner (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1582 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
3:0
18.03.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
3:1
18.03.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Gerald Steinbach (IST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1511 ± 50
2:3
18.03.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Walter Fröhlich (IST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1309 ± 64
3:0
04.03.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Ronald Fischer (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1688 ± 55
1:3
04.03.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Alfred Bölzlbauer (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1431 ± 47
3:1
04.03.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
August Nussbaumer (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1451 ± 49
3:2
01.03.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Henning Hofmann (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1423 ± 55
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
0:3
01.03.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Zikica Stankovic (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1551 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
3:2
18.02.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Andreas Malek (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1469 ± 51
3:2
18.02.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Michael Troyer (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1486 ± 50
3:1
28.01.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Radoslav Hloben (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1445 ± 48
1:3
28.01.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Günther Becherer (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1508 ± 49
1:3
28.01.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Stefan Kaut (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1399 ± 59
2:3
24.01.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Zoltan Kovacs (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
3:2
24.01.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Alfred Köck jun. (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1399 ± 62
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
3:1
24.01.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
2
Adrian Manu (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1468 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
3:2
14.01.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Robert Panzenböck (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1509 ± 48
3:1
14.01.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Walter Walenda (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1498 ± 49
2:3
14.01.2013
3. KLASSE B
2
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Christian Hager (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1432 ± 50
1:3
26.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Andreas Bübl (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1473 ± 52
3:2
26.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Roman Wallner (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1381 ± 52
3:0
26.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Peter Wallner (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1507 ± 51
2:3
19.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Bernhard Tintel (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1601 ± 57
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
3:2
19.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Bernhard Steffl (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1582 ± 61
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
0:3
19.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Mathias Kuhn (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 63
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
3:2
12.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Johann Weitlaner (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1485 ± 47
3:2
12.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Barbara Schneeweis (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1292 ± 53
3:0
12.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Fritz Dauchner (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1582 ± 46
2:3
22.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
8
Gerald Steinbach (IST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1511 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
2:3
22.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
8
Thomas Bader (IST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1450 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
3:1
22.11.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
8
Jürgen Mühl (IST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1412 ± 59
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
1:3
22.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Eva Rentschler (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1648 ± 65
0:3
22.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Johannes Steindl (SGML7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1821 ± 66
0:3
16.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Erwin Spangl (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1857 ± 108
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
3:1
16.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Ronald Fischer (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1688 ± 55
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
3:1
08.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Jelenko Erak (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1571 ± 50
2:3
08.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1426 ± 54
2:3
08.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Zikica Stankovic (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1551 ± 53
1:3
03.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1548 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
3:2
03.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Michael Troyer (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1486 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
3:1
03.10.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Andreas Malek (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1469 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
0:3
27.09.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
3
Albert Ernst (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1390 ± 65
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
2:3
27.09.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
3
Stefan Kaut (WILI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1399 ± 59
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
2:3
20.09.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Zoltan Kovacs (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 48
3:1
20.09.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1583 ± 59
3:1
20.09.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
-
Adrian Manu (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1468 ± 48
3:1
13.09.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
1
Robert Panzenböck (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1509 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
0:3
13.09.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
1
Peter Lipscher (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1381 ± 88
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
0:3
13.09.2012
3. KLASSE B
1
1
Walter Walenda (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1498 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1442 ± 48
3:2
23.04.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Rafael Materia (WUW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1463 ± 63
N
23.04.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WUW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1423 ± 51
S
17.04.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
10
Peter Tröster (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1641 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
N
17.04.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
10
Michael Werner (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1537 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
S
26.03.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Erich Grimus sen. (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1643 ± 50
S
26.03.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Alexander Mitterecker (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1332 ± 92
S
26.03.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Albert Ernst (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1432 ± 55
S
20.03.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Luo Wei Jin (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1536 ± 58
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
S
20.03.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Florian Krepper (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1612 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
N
16.03.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Ernst Koprax (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1458 ± 47
S
16.03.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Stefan Knapp (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1445 ± 48
S
16.03.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
7
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Michael Troyer (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1508 ± 49
N
13.02.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Erich Bischof (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1477 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
N
13.02.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Rudolf Schneider (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1320 ± 54
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
S
27.02.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Clemens Eder (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1486 ± 48
N
27.02.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Markus Lejsek (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1435 ± 47
N
27.02.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Walter Brunner (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 51
S
23.02.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Zoltan Kovacs (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1566 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
N
23.02.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Alfred Köck jun. (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1369 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
S
23.02.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Adrian Manu (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1452 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
S
30.01.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Ivan Hrastnig (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1181 ± 43
S
30.01.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Bernhard Jaretz (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1462 ± 47
S
16.01.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Manfred Liu (SGML8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1097 ± 47
S
16.01.2012
3. KLASSE B
2
1
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Ludwig Kolbert (SGML8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1265 ± 58
S
09.12.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
11
Henning Hofmann (WUW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1384 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
S
09.12.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
11
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WUW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1423 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
S
28.11.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Peter Tröster (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1641 ± 53
N
28.11.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Michael Werner (LSV4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1537 ± 51
N
23.11.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
9
Erich Grimus sen. (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1643 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
N
23.11.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
9
Günther Becherer (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1473 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
S
23.11.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
9
Peter Mischu (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1600 ± 67
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
S
14.11.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Luo Wei Jin (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1536 ± 58
S
14.11.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Miglena Doneva (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1597 ± 64
S
14.11.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
8
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Herbert Auinger (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1408 ± 50
N
10.11.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
7
Stefan Knapp (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1445 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
N
10.11.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
7
Walter Grimling (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
S
10.11.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
7
Christian Tomastik (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1368 ± 65
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
S
03.11.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Thomas Graser (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1434 ± 49
S
03.11.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Erich Bischof (FLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1477 ± 47
S
17.10.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Markus Lejsek (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1435 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
N
17.10.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Walter Brunner (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
N
17.10.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Clemens Eder (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1486 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
S
03.10.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Adrian Manu (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1452 ± 45
N
03.10.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Alfred Köck jun. (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1369 ± 53
S
03.10.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Robert Ziegler (SKLW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1421 ± 63
N
30.09.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
3
Bernhard Jaretz (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1462 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
N
30.09.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
3
Dominic Wisak (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1500 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
N
30.09.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
3
Ivan Hrastnig (KAI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1181 ± 43
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
N
19.09.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Mirko Djurin (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1531 ± 45
N
19.09.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Stefan Rudolph (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 48
S
19.09.2011
3. KLASSE B
1
2
Martin Hülferding (SSH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1530 ± 48
-
Amnon Rosenberg (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1534 ± 49
N
13.04.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Bernhard Hoffmann (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1642 ± 48
S
13.04.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Rudolf Jost (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1489 ± 52
S
13.04.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Werner Dunkl (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1644 ± 49
S
21.03.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Hans Kellermann (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1675 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
N
21.03.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Ludwig Ulrich (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 58
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
S
21.03.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Rudolf Ulrich (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1587 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
N
16.03.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Henning Hofmann (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1416 ± 57
S
16.03.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Albert Ernst (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1504 ± 54
S
03.03.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Gerhard Pöschl (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1691 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
N
03.03.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Kurt Bartuschek (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1554 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
S
03.03.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Michael Aysner (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1512 ± 70
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
S
23.02.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Anton Thimm (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1590 ± 53
N
23.02.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Herbert Weber (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1615 ± 49
N
15.02.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Bernd Dewies (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1520 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
S
15.02.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Christopher Trafoier (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1529 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
S
15.02.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Peer Held (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1534 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
S
31.01.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Tobias Kosak (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1644 ± 49
S
31.01.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Johann Dangl (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1699 ± 50
N
31.01.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Harald Planner (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1561 ± 49
S
25.01.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Andreas Wimmel (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1537 ± 57
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
N
25.01.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Jovica Markovic (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1530 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
S
19.01.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Helga Ulla König (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1612 ± 59
N
19.01.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Ernst Tremmel (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1711 ± 51
N
11.01.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (SGKG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1898 ± 65
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
N
11.01.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Michael Heger (SGKG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1535 ± 43
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
S
11.01.2011
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Sonita Habesohn (SGKG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1548 ± 44
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
N
07.12.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Bernhard Hoffmann (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1642 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
S
07.12.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Werner Dunkl (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1644 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
S
07.12.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Rudolf Jost (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1489 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
N
01.12.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Simon Rieger (HOTI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1806 ± 56
N
01.12.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Peter Wolf (HOTI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1568 ± 52
S
01.12.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Heinz Hotwagner (HOTI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1525 ± 56
S
20.11.2010
WTTV SPAR Herbst Turnier 2010
A, Gr. 2, 3
Martin Hülferding (HCV)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1711 ± 49
S
20.11.2010
WTTV SPAR Herbst Turnier 2010
A, Gr. 2, 3
Martin Hülferding (HCV)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Marcus Patzak (HCV)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1633 ± 48
S
20.11.2010
WTTV SPAR Herbst Turnier 2010
A, Gr. 2, 1
Martin Hülferding (HCV)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Roman Gastinger (T21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1630 ± 50
N
17.11.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Hans Kellermann (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1675 ± 48
N
17.11.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Rudolf Ulrich (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1587 ± 48
S
17.11.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Rudolf Farkas (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1617 ± 49
N
12.11.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Robert Waldhäusel (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1934 ± 59
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
N
12.11.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Albert Ernst (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1504 ± 54
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
N
12.11.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Marc Haszonits (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1551 ± 54
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
S (w.o.)
03.11.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Lukas Pfeffer (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1698 ± 49
S
03.11.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Gerhard Pöschl (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1691 ± 47
N
03.11.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Kurt Bartuschek (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1554 ± 49
S
21.10.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Markus Scharinger (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1592 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
N
21.10.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Anton Thimm (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1590 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
N
21.10.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Herbert Weber (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1615 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
N
13.10.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Christopher Trafoier (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1529 ± 51
N
13.10.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Robert Ziegler (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1476 ± 56
N
07.10.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Johann Dangl (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1699 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
N
07.10.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Harald Planner (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1561 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
N
24.09.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Helga Ulla König (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1612 ± 59
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
S
24.09.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Doris Hromatka (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1730 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
N
24.09.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Ernst Tremmel (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1711 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
N
15.09.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Walter Heimberger (SGKG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1796 ± 56
N
15.09.2010
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1620 ± 49
-
Michael Heger (SGKG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1535 ± 43
N
21.04.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Goran Marinkovic sen. (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1708 ± 48
S
21.04.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Stefan Kaut (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1368 ± 50
S
21.04.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Hubert Trzil (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1623 ± 43
N
15.04.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Zoltan Kovacs (SKLW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1613 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
S
15.04.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Adrian Manu (SKLW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1504 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
S
25.03.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Thomas Rauscher (NFS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1649 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
N
25.03.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Gerhard Pohnert (NFS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1491 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
S
25.03.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1556 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
S
17.03.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Roland Kariger (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1714 ± 49
N
17.03.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Gerhard Schaller (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 50
N
17.03.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Jörg Korkisch jun. (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1606 ± 46
N
03.03.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Reinhard Weiskirchner (LENZ3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1705 ± 53
S
03.03.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Christoph Binder (LENZ3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1502 ± 52
S
03.03.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Florian Holecek (LENZ3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1623 ± 58
N
29.03.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Kurt Bartuschek (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1578 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
N
29.03.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Gerhard Pöschl (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1706 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
S
29.03.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Martin Sattlegger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1803 ± 59
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
N
17.02.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Christian Klaus (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1716 ± 45
N
17.02.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Harald Planner (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1536 ± 58
S
17.02.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Tobias Kosak (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1683 ± 49
N
26.02.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (SGKG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1864 ± 59
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
N
26.02.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Sonita Habesohn (SGKG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1561 ± 43
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
S
26.02.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Florian Rath (SGKG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1625 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
S
20.01.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Michael Beck (MAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1620 ± 57
N
20.01.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Brigitte Gropper (MAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1780 ± 52
N
20.01.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Fritz Dauchner (MAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1670 ± 49
N
10.02.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Josef Ecker (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1832 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
N
10.02.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Markus Scharinger (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1559 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
S
10.02.2010
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Herbert Weber (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1669 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
S
10.12.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Goran Marinkovic sen. (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1708 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
N
10.12.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Hubert Trzil (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1623 ± 43
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
S
10.12.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Rusbeh Kawian (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1655 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
S
02.12.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Alfred Köck jun. (SKLW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1592 ± 48
S
02.12.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Zoltan Kovacs (SKLW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1613 ± 48
N
02.12.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Adrian Manu (SKLW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1504 ± 47
S
18.11.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Thomas Rauscher (NFS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1649 ± 47
S
18.11.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1556 ± 49
S
18.11.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pohnert (NFS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1491 ± 51
S
10.11.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Gerhard Schaller (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
N
10.11.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Jörg Korkisch jun. (FLÖT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1606 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
S
11.11.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1953 ± 64
S
11.11.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Ludwig Ulrich (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1419 ± 62
S
11.11.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Johann Popelak (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1536 ± 50
S
22.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Reinhard Weiskirchner (LENZ3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1705 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
N
22.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Christoph Binder (LENZ3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1502 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
N
22.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Matthias Binder (LENZ3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1519 ± 61
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
N
08.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Erich Wagrandl (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1236 ± 80
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
S
08.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Tobias Kosak (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1683 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
N
08.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Harald Planner (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1536 ± 58
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
S
30.09.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Sonita Habesohn (SGKG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1561 ± 43
S
30.09.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (SGKG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1864 ± 59
N
29.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Brigitte Gropper (MAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1780 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
N
29.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Michael Beck (MAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1620 ± 57
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
S
29.10.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Rudolf Bubich (MAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1549 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
S
17.09.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Anton Thimm (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1715 ± 51
N
17.09.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Herbert Weber (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1669 ± 50
N
17.09.2009
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1651 ± 48
-
Markus Scharinger (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1559 ± 50
S
13.04.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Tobias Kosak (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1658 ± 46
S
13.04.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Günter Müllner (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1526 ± 52
S
13.04.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Christian Klaus (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1702 ± 41
N
23.03.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Bernhard Hoffmann (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1704 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
S
23.03.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Rudolf Jost (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1550 ± 55
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
S
23.03.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Werner Dunkl (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1613 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
S
16.03.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Patrick Wolf (MAR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1720 ± 46
N
16.03.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Herbert Auinger (MAR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1608 ± 44
S
16.03.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Martin Mika (MAR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1629 ± 44
S
09.03.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Andreas Bluvstein (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1741 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
N
09.03.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Michael Nagy (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1674 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
N
09.03.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Florian Emersberger (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1653 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
S
02.03.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Peter Vass (LENZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 2044 ± 63
N
02.03.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Martin Schuster-Wenth (LENZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1888 ± 46
S
02.03.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Reinhard Weiskirchner (LENZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1714 ± 55
S
23.02.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Thomas Dungl (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1671 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
N
23.02.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Wolfgang Dungl (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1639 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
S
23.02.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Irene Burian (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1739 ± 44
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
N
09.02.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Arnold Loimer (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1605 ± 48
N
09.02.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pöschl (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1762 ± 48
N
09.02.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Michael Werner (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1641 ± 48
S
26.01.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Andrea Tollay (SGKG4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1718 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
S
26.01.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Florian Rath (SGKG4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1676 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
S
26.01.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Adriane Caletka (SGKG4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1561 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
S
19.01.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Robert Steinbach (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1716 ± 49
S
19.01.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Stefan Kaut (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1335 ± 57
S
19.01.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1446 ± 64
S
12.01.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Erich Krumpöck (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1639 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
S
12.01.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Jelenko Erak (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1606 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
N
12.01.2009
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1601 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
S
01.12.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Anton Thimm (BUT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1727 ± 48
N
01.12.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Markus Scharinger (BUT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1663 ± 47
S
01.12.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Gerald Obrecht (BUT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1624 ± 48
S
24.11.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Michael Peters (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1604 ± 65
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
S
24.11.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Tobias Kosak (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1658 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
N
17.11.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Bernhard Hoffmann (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1704 ± 48
S
17.11.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Werner Dunkl (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1613 ± 48
N
10.11.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Patrick Wolf (MAR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1720 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
S
10.11.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Herbert Auinger (MAR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1608 ± 44
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
N
10.11.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Martin Mika (MAR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1629 ± 44
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
N
27.10.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Michael Nagy (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1674 ± 52
S
27.10.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
7
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Andreas Bluvstein (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1741 ± 51
N
20.10.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Martin Schuster-Wenth (LENZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1888 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
S
20.10.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Florian Holecek (LENZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1669 ± 66
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
N
13.10.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Irene Burian (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1739 ± 44
N
13.10.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Dungl (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1639 ± 48
S
13.10.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Thomas Dungl (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1671 ± 45
S
29.09.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Arnold Loimer (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1605 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
N
29.09.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Michael Werner (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1641 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
N
08.09.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Erich Krumpöck (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1639 ± 53
N
08.09.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Jelenko Erak (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1606 ± 47
N
08.09.2008
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1707 ± 48
-
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1601 ± 50
S
14.04.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Bernhard Hoffmann (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1755 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
N
14.04.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
10
Rudolf Jost (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1574 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
S
24.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Gerhard Pohnert (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1497 ± 64
S
24.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1741 ± 50
N
17.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1786 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
N
17.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Josef Barcza (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1829 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
S
17.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
8
Yüksel Alan (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1687 ± 55
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
S
10.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Michael Fink (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1776 ± 49
N
10.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Martin Janousek (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1732 ± 49
S
03.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Christian Resch (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1688 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
N
03.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
6
Roland Kariger (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1684 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
N
25.02.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Thomas Kadl (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1777 ± 51
N
25.02.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Andreas Markl (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1747 ± 50
N
25.02.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
5
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Herbert Weber (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1650 ± 49
S
11.02.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Rudolf Farkas (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1764 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
N
11.02.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Friedrich Breitenfelder (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1602 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
S
11.02.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
4
Andreas Jordan (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1650 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
N
28.01.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Peter Leisch (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1732 ± 48
N
28.01.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
3
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Daniel Hofmann (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1645 ± 48
N
21.01.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
N
21.01.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
2
Ludwig Ulrich (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1501 ± 55
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
S
14.01.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Goran Marinkovic sen. (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1719 ± 52
N
14.01.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Meinolf Hein (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1826 ± 56
N
03.12.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Roland Wukovits jun. (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1849 ± 62
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
N
03.12.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Peter Raidl (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 2035 ± 66
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
N
26.11.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Bernhard Hoffmann (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1755 ± 49
N
26.11.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Rudolf Jost (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1574 ± 52
S
26.11.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
10
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Werner Dunkl (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1698 ± 50
S
19.11.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1741 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
N
19.11.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Werner Veitschegger (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1516 ± 59
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
S
12.11.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Josef Barcza (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1829 ± 53
N
12.11.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
8
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Yüksel Alan (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1687 ± 55
N
22.10.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Roland Kariger (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1684 ± 48
N
22.10.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Christian Resch (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1688 ± 50
N
22.10.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
6
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Rene Klaghofer (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1676 ± 54
S
15.10.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Thomas Kadl (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1777 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
N
15.10.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Herbert Weber (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1650 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
S
01.10.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Rudolf Farkas (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1764 ± 45
N
01.10.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Andreas Jordan (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1650 ± 48
S
01.10.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
4
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Friedrich Breitenfelder (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1602 ± 50
S
24.09.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Peter Leisch (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1732 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
N
24.09.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
3
Viktor Schober (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1544 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
N
17.09.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1928 ± 50
N
17.09.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Ludwig Ulrich (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1501 ± 55
S
17.09.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
2
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
-
Johann Popelak (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1615 ± 46
S
10.09.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Rusbeh Kawian (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1688 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
N
10.09.2007
2. KLASSE B
1
1
Goran Marinkovic sen. (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1719 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1657 ± 51
N
26.03.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Bernhard Hoffmann (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1687 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
N
26.03.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Werner Dunkl (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1692 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
N
26.03.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Rudolf Jost (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1521 ± 56
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
N
19.03.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Wout Kichler (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1675 ± 46
S
19.03.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Mario Milletich (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1754 ± 45
S
12.03.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Ernst Koprax (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1644 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
S
12.03.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Alexander Hödl (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1539 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
S
12.03.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Michael Hödl (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1670 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
N
05.03.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
6
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Ludwig Ulrich (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1551 ± 53
N
05.03.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
6
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Johann Popelak (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1608 ± 49
N
26.02.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
5
Rudolf Farkas (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1729 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
N
26.02.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
5
Andreas Jordan (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1665 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
S
26.02.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
5
Friedrich Breitenfelder (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1603 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
N
12.02.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Reinhard Kuntner (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1746 ± 47
N
12.02.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Christian Schöffmann (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1833 ± 51
N
29.01.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Zivan Sreckovic (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1735 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
S
29.01.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Luca Fossati (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1604 ± 56
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
S
29.01.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Erich Raisinger (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1804 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
N
22.01.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Benjamin Gumprecht (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1701 ± 41
S
22.01.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1802 ± 53
S
22.01.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Meinolf Hein (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1786 ± 49
N
15.01.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Peter Raidl (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 2012 ± 79
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
N
15.01.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Kurt Bartuschek (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1588 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
S
15.01.2007
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Wolfgang Dungl (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1699 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
S
04.12.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Gerald Obrecht (BUT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1760 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
N
04.12.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Markus Scharinger (BUT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1635 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
N
27.11.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Alexander Chen (SMS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1867 ± 47
N
27.11.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Christian Wolf (SMS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1900 ± 47
N
27.11.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Brigitte Gropper (SMS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1887 ± 56
S
20.11.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Rudolf Jost (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1521 ± 56
S
20.11.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Werner Dunkl (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1692 ± 49
N
20.11.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Bernhard Hoffmann (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1687 ± 49
S
13.11.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Wout Kichler (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1675 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
N
13.11.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Mario Milletich (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1754 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
N
13.11.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Tobias Schmid (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1501 ± 58
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
S
30.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Ernst Koprax (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1644 ± 53
S
30.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Michael Hödl (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1670 ± 49
N
30.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Christian Tomastik (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1635 ± 64
S
23.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Norbert Sticha (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1857 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
N
23.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Ludwig Ulrich (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1551 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
S
23.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Johann Popelak (SPAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1608 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
S
16.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Rudolf Farkas (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1729 ± 46
N
16.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Gerhard Kulmer (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1549 ± 62
S
16.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Friedrich Breitenfelder (TT142)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1603 ± 51
N
02.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Christian Schöffmann (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1833 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
N
02.10.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Georg Moser (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1802 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
N
25.09.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Erich Raisinger (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1804 ± 51
N
25.09.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Luca Fossati (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1604 ± 56
N
11.09.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Dungl (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1699 ± 50
S
11.09.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Alfred Köck jun. (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1568 ± 56
S
11.09.2006
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1648 ± 49
-
Peter Raidl (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 2012 ± 79
N
24.04.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
11
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Andreas Bübl (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1613 ± 45
N
24.04.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
11
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Alfred Mikyska (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1558 ± 46
N
24.04.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
11
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Peter Wallner (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1628 ± 46
N
17.04.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
10
Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1731 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
N
17.04.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
10
Gottfried Ransmayr (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1478 ± 53
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
N
17.04.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
10
Christian Schwarz (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1621 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
S
27.03.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
9
Walter Neumayer (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1692 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
S
27.03.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
9
Helmut Riebenbauer (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1636 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
N
27.03.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
9
Helmuth Ressel (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1368 ± 57
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
S
20.03.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
8
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Mario Milletich (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1675 ± 45
S
20.03.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
8
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Tobias Schmid (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1380 ± 43
S
20.03.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
8
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Simon Schmid (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 40
N
13.03.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Roland Wukovits sen. (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1633 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
S
13.03.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Axel Schernhammer (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1252 ± 105
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
S
13.03.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
7
August Nussbaumer (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1429 ± 71
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
S
06.03.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
6
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Otto Graf (FLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1538 ± 49
S
06.03.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
6
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Werner Fleischanderl (FLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1456 ± 54
S
06.03.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
6
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Thomas Kriz (FLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1503 ± 52
S
27.02.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
5
Alexander Preihs (OLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1621 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
N
27.02.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
5
Karl Hausch (OLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1517 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
S
27.02.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
5
Franz Zidtek (OLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1522 ± 62
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
S
13.02.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
4
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Christian Muck (SPI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1592 ± 67
N
13.02.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
4
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Herbert Veits (SPI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1544 ± 49
S
13.02.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
4
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Harald Planner (SPI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1635 ± 51
N
30.01.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
3
Eduard Gammauf (SKLW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1757 ± 42
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
S
30.01.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
3
Adrian Manu (SKLW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1639 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
N
30.01.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
3
Zoltan Kovacs (SKLW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1667 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
N
16.01.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
1
Christian Graf (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1732 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
S
16.01.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
1
Gerhard Graf (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1598 ± 50
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
S
16.01.2006
3. KLASSE A
2
1
Erwin Koblinger (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1517 ± 56
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
S
05.12.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
11
Andreas Bübl (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1613 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
S
05.12.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
11
Alfred Mikyska (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1558 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
S
05.12.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
11
Peter Wallner (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1628 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
N
28.11.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
10
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1731 ± 49
S
28.11.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
10
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Christian Schwarz (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1621 ± 46
N
28.11.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
10
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Michael Bauer (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1322 ± 104
S
21.11.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
9
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Helmuth Ressel (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1368 ± 57
S
21.11.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
9
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Helmut Riebenbauer (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1636 ± 45
S
21.11.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
9
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Walter Neumayer (KAI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1692 ± 47
N
14.11.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
8
Dominik Paulnsteiner (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1574 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
N
14.11.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
8
Mario Milletich (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1675 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
N
14.11.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
8
Simon Schmid (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 40
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
N
31.10.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
7
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Thomas Fischmann (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1620 ± 46
N
31.10.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
7
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Helge Hild (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1633 ± 58
N
24.10.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
6
Thomas Kriz (FLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1503 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
N
24.10.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
6
Werner Fleischanderl (FLD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1456 ± 54
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
N
17.10.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
5
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Franz Zidtek (OLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1522 ± 62
S
17.10.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
5
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Walter Reischel (OLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1590 ± 48
N
17.10.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
5
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Karl Hausch (OLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1517 ± 52
N
03.10.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
4
Harald Planner (SPI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1635 ± 51
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
S
03.10.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
4
Gerhard Petsch (SPI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
S
26.09.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
3
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Eduard Gammauf (SKLW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1757 ± 42
S
26.09.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
3
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Adrian Manu (SKLW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1639 ± 48
N
26.09.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
3
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
August Nussbaumer (SKLW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1429 ± 71
S
19.09.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
2
Stuart Lassar (UNO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1588 ± 49
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
N
19.09.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
2
Viwat Wornoayporn (UNO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1697 ± 52
-
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
N
12.09.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
1
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Erwin Koblinger (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1517 ± 56
S
12.09.2005
3. KLASSE A
1
1
Martin Hülferding (HCV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1594 ± 45
-
Aleksandra Kovac (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1509 ± 49
S
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung