Matches: Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte), Leg 1, Round 6 (original date: 18.11.2023)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
6
Tue.
12.12.2023 19:00
HAGE1
-
SGSPS1
7:0
VS Hagenbrunn / Turnhalle
Martin Parzer
Alexander Fletl
3:0
Franz Huber
w.o.
3:0
Moritz Sommer
Niklas Damm
3:1
Moritz Sommer
/
Martin Parzer
Alexander Fletl
/
Niklas Damm
3:0
Franz Huber
Alexander Fletl
3:0
Martin Parzer
Niklas Damm
3:0
Moritz Sommer
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
6
Sat.
21.10.2023 14:00
MATZ1
-
SGWV2
5:5
Optimum Matzen / TT-Halle
Marianne Lang
Sebastian Auer
3:2
Bernhard Straihammer
Daniel Schödl
3:1
Gerald Gaismayer
David Herzog
2:3
Bernhard Straihammer
/
Gerald Gaismayer
Daniel Schödl
/
David Herzog
3:1
Bernhard Straihammer
Sebastian Auer
3:1
Marianne Lang
David Herzog
1:3
Gerald Gaismayer
Daniel Schödl
2:3
Bernhard Straihammer
David Herzog
3:2
Gerald Gaismayer
Sebastian Auer
1:3
Marianne Lang
Daniel Schödl
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
6
Sat.
21.10.2023 14:00
UGÄN2
-
OGÄN2
1:6
Volksschule Gänserndorf-Süd
Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner
Jonathan Prager
2:3
Wojciech Gawlik
Leonhard Prager
2:3
Manuel Mattes
Andras Jakab
0:3
Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner
/
Wojciech Gawlik
Jonathan Prager
/
Andras Jakab
3:2
Wojciech Gawlik
Jonathan Prager
2:3
Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner
Andras Jakab
0:3
Manuel Mattes
Leonhard Prager
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
6
Sat.
11.11.2023 14:00
LASS1
-
OGÄN1
6:1
Turnhalle Mittelschule Lassee
Michael Potzmann
Fabian Schwarz
3:0
Jakub Pavolka
Florian Prorok
3:0
Manuel Christ
Werner Grün
3:2
Jakub Pavolka
/
Manuel Christ
Werner Grün
/
Florian Prorok
3:0
Jakub Pavolka
Fabian Schwarz
3:0
Michael Potzmann
Werner Grün
2:3
Manuel Christ
Florian Prorok
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
6
Fri.
17.11.2023 19:30
SGSPS2
-
SGWV3
6:4
Turnsaal der VS Spillern
Norbert Reisinger
Thomas Riepl
3:1
Stefan Wichtl
Martin Plott
2:3
Günter Weber
Tobias Riepl
2:3
Norbert Reisinger
/
Stefan Wichtl
Martin Plott
/
Tobias Riepl
3:0
Stefan Wichtl
Thomas Riepl
3:0
Norbert Reisinger
Tobias Riepl
3:0
Günter Weber
Martin Plott
1:3
Stefan Wichtl
Tobias Riepl
3:1
Günter Weber
Thomas Riepl
2:3
Norbert Reisinger
Martin Plott
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
Data provided by
XTTV Result Service
|
XTTV
|
Privacy Policy