XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EAMS
GAMI
GOTS
HAUS
NIBE
RAND
STGY
WOLF
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EAMS6
GAMI3
GOTS3
HAUS4
HAUS5
NIBE2
RAND3
STGY1
WOLF3
YBBS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Wippel
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 20 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 52,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Baumann Alexander
Berger Thomas
Bleiner Johann
Eder Gerhard
Fuchsluger Peter
Hanusch Dieter
Hubegger Leopold
Huber Leopold
Klein Joachim
Kolm Noah
Korak Richard
Kreutzer Martin
Kudilek Rudolf
Mitterer Bernhard
Moschinger Gertrude
Muttenthaler Samuel
Müllner Christian
Pasching Josef
Pflügl Rudolf
Pils Patrick
Piringer Hermann
Reisinger Marco
Salimi Aliresa
Schadenhofer Josef
Scheinhart Franz
Scheinhart Martina
Steiner Peter
players of all clubs
EAMS
GAMI
GOTS
HAUS
RAND
STGY
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
26.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VI:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
-
Franz Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 614 ± 58
3:1
26.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1270 ± 87
0:3
16.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VII:
Richard Korak (EAMS6)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 716 ± 60
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
3:1
16.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
V:
Noah Kolm (EAMS6)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 531 ± 58
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
1:3
16.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
III:
Samuel Muttenthaler (EAMS6)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 707 ± 54
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
3:0
08.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
-
Bernhard Mitterer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 774 ± 56
2:3
08.04.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 541 ± 55
3:2
08.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 696 ± 51
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
1:3
08.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Aliresa Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 226 ± 65
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
0:3
05.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Johann Bleiner (HAUS5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 459 ± 68
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
2:3
05.03.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Peter Fuchsluger (HAUS5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 441 ± 72
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
1:3
19.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IX:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 709 ± 51
3:2
19.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 804 ± 54
3:2
19.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
-
Patrick Pils (YBBS2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 757 ± 62
2:3
12.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Joachim Klein (HAUS4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 982 ± 71
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
3:0
12.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1251 ± 117
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
3:0
05.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
-
Thomas Berger (GAMI3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 476 ± 54
3:0
05.02.2024
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
-
Martin Kreutzer (GAMI3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 526 ± 58
3:2
01.12.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VIII:
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 659 ± 58
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
3:0
01.12.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Leopold Hubegger (RAND3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1270 ± 87
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
3:1
01.12.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Franz Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 614 ± 58
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
0:3
27.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
-
Samuel Muttenthaler (EAMS6)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 707 ± 54
1:3
27.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
I:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
-
Noah Kolm (EAMS6)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 531 ± 58
3:0
30.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Bernhard Mitterer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 774 ± 56
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
3:2
30.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Peter Steiner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 322 ± 62
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
1:3
10.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 696 ± 51
3:1
10.11.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
-
Gertrude Moschinger (WOLF3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 377 ± 63
3:0
23.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
-
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 436 ± 53
3:0
23.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
-
Josef Pasching (HAUS5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 386 ± 81
3:0
28.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VIII:
Leopold Huber (YBBS2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 709 ± 51
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
1:3
28.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 804 ± 54
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
3:0
28.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Patrick Pils (YBBS2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 757 ± 62
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
3:0
02.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
-
Marco Reisinger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 848 ± 69
1:3
02.10.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
-
Joachim Klein (HAUS4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 982 ± 71
0:3
25.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Christian Müllner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 423 ± 74
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
1:3
25.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Thomas Berger (GAMI3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 476 ± 54
-
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
3:2
18.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
-
Gerhard Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 681 ± 56
1:3
18.09.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 682 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 990 ± 66
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy