XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BRUC
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
KOTT
SCHW
SGGM
SGOT
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC7
BRUC5
ENZE4
GALL4
GUNT9
KOTT3
SCHW3
SGGM11
SGOT5
WEIG5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Bernhard Chladek
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 6 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 18,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Alic Ajdin
Birnstein Mirko
Bruckner Eva Maria
Burgmann Reinhard
Böhm Attila
Dadyal Viraj
Datler Florian
Feuchtl Peter
Ganselmayer Michaela
Gollwitzer Manuel
Guca Josef
Gültekin Ullas
Kolland Dieter
Korec Markus
Krauschner Ferdinand
Krug Thomas
Liang Niki
Magerle Markus
Martinelli Siegfried
Matejka Franz
Mercan Yakup
Mittermann Arno
Mohammadjan Sina
Moser Heinz
Noll Gerhard jun.
Sandpeck Philipp
Schmid Markus
Schrammel Rene
Schreiber Markus
Steiner Herfried
Stoßfellner Kurt
Weisz Andreas
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BIED
ENZE
GRIM
GUNT
MARK
NEUD
SGGM
SGWV
WEIG
all
W
L
13.04.2024
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
-
Attila Böhm (GUNT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1944 ± 48
0:3
13.04.2024
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
-
Philipp Sandpeck (GUNT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1538 ± 70
0:3
18.02.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Josef Guca (MARK1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 836 ± 57
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
2:3
18.02.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Michaela Ganselmayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1199 ± 51
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
3:0
27.01.2024
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Mirko Birnstein (GRIM2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1220 ± 49
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
3:0
27.01.2024
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Schmid (GRIM2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1195 ± 49
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
3:1
04.12.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
-
Thomas Krug (BAAC5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1320 ± 53
1:3
04.12.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
-
Siegfried Martinelli (BAAC5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1182 ± 44
0:3
09.12.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Rene Schrammel (WEIG2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1424 ± 48
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
3:0
09.12.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 56 ± 70
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
0:3
09.12.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Franz Matejka (WEIG2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1242 ± 40
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
3:1
25.11.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Noll jun. (ENZE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1329 ± 43
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
3:0
25.11.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Korec (ENZE2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1143 ± 43
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
3:0
19.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
-
Sina Mohammadjan (SGWV2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 800 ± 48
1:3
19.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1222 ± 52
0:3
23.11.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
-
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1306 ± 41
0:3
23.11.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
-
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1301 ± 48
0:3
13.11.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1248 ± 44
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
3:2
13.11.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1220 ± 43
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
3:0
13.11.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1124 ± 46
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
3:0
21.10.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
-
Arno Mittermann (ANEU3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1219 ± 43
0:3
21.10.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
-
Ullas Gültekin (ANEU3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1312 ± 42
0:3
12.10.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
-
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD8)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1192 ± 50
1:3
12.10.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
-
Ajdin Alic (NEUD8)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1124 ± 43
0:3
12.10.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
-
Niki Liang (NEUD8)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1129 ± 42
2:3
20.11.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 817 ± 54
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
3:2
20.11.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1372 ± 43
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
3:0
21.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
-
Florian Datler (BIED2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 897 ± 55
1:3
21.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1047 ± 52
3:1
22.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Yakup Mercan (ENZE4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 476 ± 67
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
1:3
22.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 458 ± 58
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
0:3
22.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 858 ± 52
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 824 ± 75
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy