Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 01 |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Johannes Kukla (MAUT) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1445 ± 44
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 01 |
Sebastian Kahlen (BIES) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1139 ± 40
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
N |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 01 |
Olivia Berger (BACH) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1089 ± 37
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
N |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 01 |
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1047 ± 41
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
N |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 01 |
Eva Sturmair (BACH) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1082 ± 53
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
S |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 01 |
Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1233 ± 37
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
N |
21.04.2024 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT4 |
Gruppe 01 |
Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 953 ± 38
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
S |
04.04.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
9 | 12: |
Franz Lemberger (WELS9) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 948 ± 44
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
2:3 |
04.04.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
9 | 9: |
Rafael Ranzenhofer (WELS9) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1011 ± 48
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
1:3 |
04.04.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
9 | 4: |
Richard Wimmer (WELS9) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1109 ± 49
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
3:1 |
21.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
8 | 6: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Helmut Heinzl (URIE2) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1204 ± 57
|
1:3 |
21.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
8 | 2: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Manfred Mühlberger (URIE2) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1066 ± 52
|
3:0 |
11.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
7 | 12: |
Kurt Kreuzmayr (GALS1) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1143 ± 71
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
3:1 |
11.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
7 | 9: |
Manfred Meisinger (GALS1) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1005 ± 44
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
1:3 |
11.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
7 | 4: |
Markus Stadlbauer (GALS1) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1154 ± 54
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
0:3 |
07.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
6 | 11: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Ewald Fröhlich (MARC2) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1083 ± 47
|
3:2 |
07.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
6 | 8: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Alfred Pichler (MARC2) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 936 ± 48
|
1:3 |
07.03.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
6 | 4: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Mario Hartl (MARC2) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 833 ± 51
|
3:0 |
15.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
4 | 12: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Thomas Akkad (DWEL3) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1050 ± 45
|
1:3 |
15.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
4 | 6: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Van Tiep Hoang (DWEL3) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1164 ± 62
|
3:1 |
15.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
4 | 1: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Stefan Müller (DWEL3) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 852 ± 47
|
3:2 |
08.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
3 | 11: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Markus Schmidhuber (GALS2) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 922 ± 51
|
3:0 |
08.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
3 | 6: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Franz Enzlmüller (GALS2) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1062 ± 59
|
1:3 |
08.02.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
3 | 2: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Erwin Pfaffenbauer (GALS2) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 972 ± 47
|
3:0 |
30.01.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
2 | 11: |
Peter Greif (PSVW1) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1149 ± 48
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
3:0 |
30.01.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
2 | 6: |
Roland Payrleithner (PSVW1) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1161 ± 57
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
3:0 |
30.01.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
2 | 2: |
Erwin Höllhumer (PSVW1) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 913 ± 46
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
0:3 |
25.01.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
1 | 6: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Erich Schachner (GASP2) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 841 ± 58
|
3:0 |
25.01.2024 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
1 | 2: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Daniel Haider (GASP2) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 816 ± 60
|
3:0 |
14.12.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
9 | 12: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Gerhard Demelbauer (WELS9) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 864 ± 57
|
0:3 |
14.12.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
9 | 6: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Sebastian Ahrer (WELS9) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 870 ± 39
|
3:1 |
14.12.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
9 | 1: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Rafael Ranzenhofer (WELS9) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1011 ± 48
|
2:3 |
06.12.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
8 | 6: |
Alois Ramaseder (URIE2) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1219 ± 60
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
3:0 |
06.12.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
8 | 2: |
Josef Brunner (URIE2) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1246 ± 55
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
3:1 |
01.12.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
7 | 11: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Franz Enzlmüller (GALS1) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1062 ± 59
|
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
7 | 8: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Erich Butka (GALS1) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 921 ± 65
|
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
7 | 4: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Kurt Kreuzmayr (GALS1) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1143 ± 71
|
0:3 |
24.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
6 | 11: |
Christian Schuller (MARC2) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 262 ± 140
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
1:3 |
24.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
6 | 8: |
Mario Hartl (MARC2) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 833 ± 51
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
6 | 4: |
Alfred Pichler (MARC2) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 936 ± 48
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
0:3 |
14.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
5 | 6: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Eva Sturmair (BACH5) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1082 ± 53
|
3:1 |
14.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
5 | 2: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Kevin Thurnberger (BACH5) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 706 ± 43
|
3:1 |
06.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
4 | 11: |
Van Tiep Hoang (DWEL3) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1164 ± 62
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
3:2 |
06.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
4 | 6: |
Thomas Akkad (DWEL3) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1050 ± 45
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
3:2 |
06.11.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
4 | 2: |
Laurenz Neudorfer (DWEL3) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 999 ± 61
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
2:3 |
16.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
3 | 11: |
Markus Stadlbauer (GALS2) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1154 ± 54
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
1:3 |
16.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
3 | 6: |
Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer (GALS2) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 839 ± 50
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
2:3 |
16.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
3 | 2: |
Erwin Pfaffenbauer (GALS2) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 972 ± 47
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
2:3 |
12.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
2 | 8: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Peter Greif (PSVW1) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1149 ± 48
|
2:3 |
12.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
2 | 3: |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Klaus Hemmelmayr (PSVW1) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1022 ± 80
|
3:0 |
04.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
1 | 6: |
Bernhard Josef Ebner (GASP2) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 931 ± 52
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
1:3 |
04.10.2023 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
1 | 1: |
Anton Zellinger (GASP2) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 747 ± 83
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
0:3 |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 01 |
Sebastian Kahlen (BIES) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1139 ± 40
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 01 |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1094 ± 59
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 01 |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Daniel Rauch (PETT) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1121 ± 45
|
S |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 01 |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (WAHA) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1345 ± 48
|
S |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 01 |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Edgar Yi Jin Li (FROB) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1471 ± 44
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 01 |
Paul Ehninger (BIES) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1053 ± 51
-
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
|
N |
17.09.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, RCT1 |
Gruppe 01 |
Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 1060 ± 39
-
Ivano Ljubas (BACH) RC Punkte (08.05.2024): 963 ± 37
|
N |