XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
GRIM
LANZ
SGGM
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC8
BIED4
BRUC6
BTTA2
GRIM4
LANZ4
SGGM10
STEI2
WEIG4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Kask
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 15 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 36,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bergmann Markus
Brauner David
Diskanec Matus
Eberl Jeremy
Fischer Gerhard
Forthuber Helmut
Föllerer Siegfried
Hartmann Achim
Hartmann Laurin
Heschik Thomas
Hundseder Florian
Hütter Justin
Ilkerl Thomas
Klimek Erich
Kolland Dieter
Konicek Michael
Michl Harald
Pavousek Ilse
Putz Jano
Sam Gerhard
Schawill Samuel
Sparer Markus
Stoklasa Günther
Sumetzberger Ferdinand
Täubl Andreas
Weber Maximilian
players of all clubs
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
LANZ
SGGM
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
28.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
IX:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
-
Thomas Ilkerl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 634 ± 52
3:0
28.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
V:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
-
Harald Michl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 857 ± 52
1:3
28.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
I:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 572 ± 52
3:1
13.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VIII:
Achim Hartmann (BAAC8)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1063 ± 63
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
3:0
13.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC8)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 997 ± 38
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
3:1
13.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
I:
Florian Hundseder (BAAC8)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 522 ± 58
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
1:3
06.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 744 ± 49
1:3
06.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
-
Gerhard Fischer (STEI2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 714 ± 49
1:3
04.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VIII:
Michael Konicek (BIED4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 673 ± 50
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
3:0
04.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 817 ± 54
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
3:0
04.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Günther Stoklasa (BIED4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 458 ± 64
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
3:2
30.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VIII:
Andreas Täubl (BTTA2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1004 ± 52
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
3:0
30.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 774 ± 47
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
3:2
30.04.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Ferdinand Sumetzberger (BTTA2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 487 ± 81
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
0:3
16.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IX:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
-
Gerhard Sam (LANZ4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 461 ± 60
3:1
16.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
-
Erich Klimek (LANZ4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 891 ± 53
1:3
16.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
-
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 666 ± 51
1:3
26.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VIII:
Maximilian Weber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 765 ± 56
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
3:0
26.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Jano Putz (SGGM10)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 884 ± 44
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
3:2
26.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Samuel Schawill (SGGM10)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 302 ± 44
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
0:3
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
IX:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
-
Matus Diskanec (BRUC6)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 737 ± 52
2:3
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC6)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1172 ± 61
1:3
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
-
Justin Hütter (BRUC6)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1007 ± 69
0:3
02.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IX:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
-
Florian Hundseder (BAAC8)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 522 ± 58
3:0
02.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
-
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC8)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 997 ± 38
3:2
02.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
I:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
-
Achim Hartmann (BAAC8)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1063 ± 63
0:3
07.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VIII:
Gerhard Fischer (STEI2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 714 ± 49
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
2:3
07.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 744 ± 49
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
3:0
07.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Markus Bergmann (STEI2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 522 ± 73
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
0:3
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 817 ± 54
0:3
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
-
Michael Konicek (BIED4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 673 ± 50
3:2
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
-
Siegfried Föllerer (BTTA2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 809 ± 82
0:3
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
-
Andreas Täubl (BTTA2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1004 ± 52
0:3
07.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VIII:
Erich Klimek (LANZ4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 891 ± 53
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
2:3
07.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Gerhard Sam (LANZ4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 461 ± 60
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
0:3
07.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 666 ± 51
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
3:0
23.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
-
Jano Putz (SGGM10)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 884 ± 44
1:3
23.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
-
David Brauner (SGGM10)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 650 ± 91
3:0
09.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VIII:
Justin Hütter (BRUC6)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1007 ± 69
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
3:0
09.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC6)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1172 ± 61
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
0:3
09.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
I:
Matus Diskanec (BRUC6)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 737 ± 52
-
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 631 ± 49
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy