XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
Results:
Lucas Ernhard
(
RC-Graph
), 82 matches, 38 wins, 44 losses, winning percentage: 46,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Frühjahr (2023/2024)
2.Klasse (2023/2024)
3.Klasse (2023/2024)
STTV 2. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
STTV 3. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Arrich Patrick
Blaschek Emil
Blersch Hagen
Bogensperger Thomas
Braun Hannah
Braun Max
Buchwinkler Marvin
Chen Yu-Ying
Csellich Holger
Enner Markus
Enzesberger Alois
Eppich Luca
Fellinger Daniel
Fink Franz
Gaugusch Lisa
Gleich Gerhard
Grabner Samuel
Gruber Alexander
Gruber Inge
Gruber Maurice
Gruber Rudolf
Günther Manuel
Haas Herbert
Harjung Richard
Hartmann Florens
Hasenauer Gerald
Hasenauer Roland
Haslinger Siegfried
Heimberger Jakob
Herzog Christian
Jeller Johann
Kerschner Marcel
Kisgyöri Andre
Klingelberger Stefan
Knäussel David
Kornmüller David
Krafft Peter
Kühberger Anton
Lettner Josef
Leyerer Thomas
Li Aiyu
Lorenz Ole
Maurer Thomas
Melber Niklas
Miklin Theo
Moltinger Peter
Niestolik Hans-Jürgen
Novak - Steiner Laurenz
Oberhuber Stephan
Prommegger Niklas
Rappauer Manuel
Riedler Patrick
Rupp Simon
Scherer Collin Julian
Schiechtl Helmut
Schmeisser Helmut
Schmidlechner Simon
Schober Anja
Schwaighofer Alexander
Seebacher Theo
Sendlhofer Helmut
Stadler Paul
Steger Anton
Stoitzner Johanna
Tang Allan
Unterweger Tobias
Veith Martin
Wachmann Felix
Wiesinger Alexander
Wimmer Franz-Josef
Wirthenstätter Niklas
Wurie Miriam
Zehentner Simona
players of all clubs
ABER
ATSV
BAAC
ELIX
GUNT
HALL
HOF
JOHA
KAC
KIRB
KUCH
LSV
MAGI
NEUM
OBER
RITR
SAAL
SALZ
SCHA
STRW
STVG
THAL
VILL
WALS
WPAE
ZIST
all
W
L
25.04.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Anton Kühberger (ATSV2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1380 ± 67
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
3:0
25.04.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Lisa Gaugusch (ATSV2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 962 ± 42
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
0:3
25.04.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
Rudolf Gruber (ATSV2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1019 ± 46
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
3:1
12.04.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Thomas Leyerer (JOHA2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1014 ± 42
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
1:3
12.04.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Thomas Maurer (JOHA2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 777 ± 50
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
3:0
12.04.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
Inge Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1022 ± 40
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
3:0
05.04.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Alois Enzesberger (THAL1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 753 ± 62
3:1
05.04.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Josef Lettner (THAL1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 452 ± 101
3:1
05.04.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Holger Csellich (THAL1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 984 ± 46
2:3
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Marcel Kerschner (OBER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 751 ± 80
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 597 ± 42
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 782 ± 69
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Allan Tang (KAC)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 648 ± 55
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 589 ± 43
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Patrick Arrich ()
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 569 ± 38
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Siegfried Haslinger (RITR)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 508 ± 51
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Luca Eppich ()
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 622 ± 44
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Daniel Fellinger (ZIST)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 822 ± 47
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
L
11.03.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
David Kornmüller (HOF1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1246 ± 57
0:3
11.03.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Alexander Schwaighofer (HOF1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 790 ± 60
2:3
11.03.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Johann Jeller (HOF1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 954 ± 42
1:3
01.03.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Anton Steger (HALL1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 973 ± 43
0:3
01.03.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Herbert Haas (HALL1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 948 ± 43
3:2
01.03.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Hagen Blersch (HALL1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 925 ± 45
3:1
20.02.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Peter Moltinger (HALL2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 963 ± 54
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
3:0
20.02.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Helmut Schiechtl (HALL2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 888 ± 46
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
3:0
20.02.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
Richard Harjung (HALL2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 907 ± 47
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
3:0
09.02.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Franz Fink (ATSV3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 944 ± 52
3:2
09.02.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Miriam Wurie (ATSV3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 860 ± 47
0:3
09.02.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Peter Krafft (ATSV3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 944 ± 45
0:3
02.02.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Helmut Schmeisser (STRW1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 730 ± 70
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
2:3
02.02.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Gerhard Gleich (STRW1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 932 ± 43
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
3:0
02.02.2024
1.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
Paul Stadler (STRW1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 977 ± 39
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
3:0
27.01.2024
STTV 3. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Simon Schmidlechner (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 705 ± 62
W
27.01.2024
STTV 3. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Theo Seebacher (KUCH)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 647 ± 40
L
27.01.2024
STTV 3. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1489 ± 42
L
27.01.2024
STTV 3. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Anja Schober (NEUM)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 602 ± 58
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
L
27.01.2024
STTV 3. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Hannah Braun (SALZ)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 232 ± 47
W
27.01.2024
STTV 3. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 2
Samuel Grabner (STRW)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 502 ± 42
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Manuel Günther (WPAE)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 288 ± 38
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Tobias Unterweger ()
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 775 ± 39
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Martin Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 843 ± 45
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Andre Kisgyöri (KUCH)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 852 ± 61
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 749 ± 52
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Felix Wachmann (WPAE)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 671 ± 35
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Jakob Heimberger (KUCH)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 751 ± 49
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Luca Eppich ()
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 622 ± 44
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 14 männlich
Aiyu Li (LSV)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 693 ± 35
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
W
01.12.2023
3.Klasse
1
10
Lucas Ernhard (ABER2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Thomas Bogensperger (SALZ11)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 717 ± 50
0:3
01.12.2023
3.Klasse
1
10
Lucas Ernhard (ABER2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Alexander Wiesinger (SALZ11)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 931 ± 68
3:1
01.12.2023
3.Klasse
1
10
Lucas Ernhard (ABER2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Emil Blaschek (SALZ11)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 531 ± 54
3:0
26.11.2023
STTV 2. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Simona Zehentner (NEUM)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 580 ± 42
W
26.11.2023
STTV 2. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Thomas Maurer (JOHA)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 777 ± 50
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
W
26.11.2023
STTV 2. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Marvin Buchwinkler (NEUM)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 461 ± 51
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
W
26.11.2023
STTV 2. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Collin Julian Scherer (SALZ)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 205 ± 48
W
26.11.2023
STTV 2. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Hannah Braun (SALZ)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 232 ± 47
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
W
26.11.2023
STTV 2. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
David Knäussel (NEUM)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 262 ± 60
W
26.11.2023
STTV 2. Salzburger Nachwuchsliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Thomas Maurer (JOHA)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 777 ± 50
L
24.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
9
Markus Enner (SALZ10)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 887 ± 62
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
1:3
24.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
9
Max Braun (SALZ10)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 960 ± 65
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
3:0
24.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
9
Theo Miklin (SALZ10)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1029 ± 60
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
3:1
17.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
8
Lucas Ernhard (ABER2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Franz-Josef Wimmer (MAGI2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1151 ± 77
1:3
17.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
8
Lucas Ernhard (ABER2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Hans-Jürgen Niestolik (MAGI2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 626 ± 74
3:2
17.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
8
Lucas Ernhard (ABER2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 763 ± 45
0:3
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel F
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Theo Miklin (SALZ)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 1029 ± 60
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel E
Andre Kisgyöri (KUCH)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 852 ± 61
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel E
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 836 ± 39
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel E
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Patrick Riedler (WALS)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 113 ± 85
W
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel F
Niklas Prommegger (KUCH)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 462 ± 70
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
W
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel F
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Manuel Rappauer (SCHA)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 642 ± 50
L
06.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
7
Roland Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 583 ± 56
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
0:3
06.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
7
Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 679 ± 59
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
3:0
06.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
7
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 719 ± 50
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
3:1
06.10.2023
2.Klasse
1
3
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Franz Fink (ATSV3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 944 ± 52
2:3
06.10.2023
2.Klasse
1
3
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Miriam Wurie (ATSV3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 860 ± 47
0:3
06.10.2023
2.Klasse
1
3
Lucas Ernhard (ABER1)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Peter Krafft (ATSV3)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 944 ± 45
1:3
28.09.2023
3.Klasse
1
2
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 556 ± 45
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
1:3
28.09.2023
3.Klasse
1
2
Yu-Ying Chen (SALZ12)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 529 ± 53
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
1:3
28.09.2023
3.Klasse
1
2
Maurice Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 651 ± 52
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
3:1
22.09.2023
3.Klasse
1
1
Lucas Ernhard (ABER2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 732 ± 47
0:3
22.09.2023
3.Klasse
1
1
Lucas Ernhard (ABER2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Simon Rupp (SAAL2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 418 ± 78
3:2
22.09.2023
3.Klasse
1
1
Lucas Ernhard (ABER2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 807 ± 66
-
Christian Herzog (SAAL2)
RC Rating (04.06.2024): 587 ± 50
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy