XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
DÜRN
HAGE
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGWV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse Ost
4. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE2
AUER4
DRÖS3
DÜRN2
DÜRN3
HAGE5
MATZ6
NEUS2
OGÄN3
SGWV9
SGWV10
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christian Tschapka
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 16 wins, 35 losses, winning percentage: 31,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Berthold Johannes
Braun Josef
Broser Gertrude
Bugl Heinz
Gaill Erich
Gerhold Helmut
Gieger Ronald
Guzei Benjamin
Haberler Philipp
Hahn Reinhard
Helmer Andreas
Herzog Eduard
Hödl Andreas
Kiessling Alexander
Kling Roland
Koller Herbert
Kruder Georg sen.
Lipina Erich
Mareiner Karl
Nemcovic Dusan
Nowohradsky Christian
Pawelka Raimund
Reichel Peter
Renzhofer Klemens
Rührer Peter
Schneider Franz
Stadlbauer Christoph
Steingassner Martin
Ungersböck Thomas
Wawerda Joachim
Windischberger Lukas
Zartl Petra
players of all clubs
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
DÜRN
HAGE
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGWV
all
W
L
08.05.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
VIII:
Roland Kling (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 51
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
3:1
08.05.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
IV:
Thomas Ungersböck (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 999 ± 46
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
3:0
08.05.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
I:
Erich Lipina (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 985 ± 58
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
3:2
27.04.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
VI:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 946 ± 51
0:3
27.04.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
III:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 48
3:1
16.03.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
VIII:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Josef Braun (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1024 ± 49
2:3
16.03.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
VI:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 908 ± 51
1:3
16.03.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
III:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1216 ± 52
0:3
18.03.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
VIII:
Andreas Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 834 ± 62
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
0:3
18.03.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
VI:
Christoph Stadlbauer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 915 ± 51
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
2:3
18.03.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
III:
Heinz Bugl (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1115 ± 48
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
3:0
13.03.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
VI:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Benjamin Guzei (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 57
0:3
13.03.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
III:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
1:3
27.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
VIII:
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1033 ± 48
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
3:0
27.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
VI:
Karl Mareiner (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1154 ± 51
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
3:0
27.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
III:
Eduard Herzog (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 48
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
0:3
13.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
IV:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1277 ± 63
0:3
13.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
I:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Peter Reichel (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 896 ± 50
1:3
22.01.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
VII:
Johannes Berthold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1126 ± 51
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
3:0
22.01.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
V:
Helmut Gerhold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 50
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
3:2
22.01.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
III:
Lukas Windischberger (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1100 ± 49
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
2:3
16.01.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
VIII:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 890 ± 51
3:2
16.01.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
VI:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 784 ± 66
3:2
16.01.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
III:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 830 ± 65
3:2
05.12.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
VI:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Erich Lipina (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 985 ± 58
2:3
05.12.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
III:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Martin Steingassner (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1151 ± 42
0:3
26.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
IX:
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 946 ± 51
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
0:3
26.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
V:
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 48
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
3:0
26.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
I:
Franz Schneider (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 999 ± 47
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
1:3
13.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
IV:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1067 ± 46
0:3
13.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
I:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Andreas Hödl (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 811 ± 78
3:1
17.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
VI:
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 908 ± 51
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
3:2
17.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
III:
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1216 ± 52
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
3:0
06.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
VIII:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Andreas Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 834 ± 62
3:2
06.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
VI:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1017 ± 80
0:3
06.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
III:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Heinz Bugl (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1115 ± 48
0:3
15.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
VIII:
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
3:0
15.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
VI:
Philipp Haberler (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1166 ± 53
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
3:0
15.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
III:
Benjamin Guzei (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 57
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
1:3
08.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
IX:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1033 ± 48
3:1
08.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
VI:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Karl Mareiner (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1154 ± 51
0:3
08.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
II:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 48
1:3
26.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
VIII:
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1087 ± 48
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
3:1
26.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
VI:
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 957 ± 49
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
3:0
26.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
III:
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1277 ± 63
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
3:0
19.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
VIII:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Lukas Windischberger (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1100 ± 49
0:3
19.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
VI:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Helmut Gerhold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 50
1:3
19.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
III:
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1126 ± 51
1:3
12.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
VIII:
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 890 ± 51
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
3:2
12.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
VI:
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 784 ± 66
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
2:3
12.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
III:
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 830 ± 65
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy