XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BRUC
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
KOTT
SCHW
SGGM
SGOT
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BAAC7
BRUC5
ENZE4
GALL4
GUNT9
KOTT3
SCHW3
SGGM11
SGOT5
WEIG5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Kim Dalitz
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 15 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 40,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Damen Klasse (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Braun Hannah
Brix Ronja
Böhm Sophia
Duntze Andreas
Fleischhacker Peter
Fuchs Pauline
Gartner Gernot
Gruber Lisa
Hartmann Florens
Jennewein Lilly
Jokesch Angelika
Jovanovic Andjela
Kanev Kamen
Kurilec Miroslav
Lörincz Krisztina-Ildiko
Mehadzic Lara
Muth Tobias
Polzhofer Sandra
Preiner Franziska
Pöttschacher Simon
Recknagel Alfred
Scharf Lena
Schmidtseder Emma
Schröck Jonas
Shayesteh Afsaneh
Stickler Daniel
Weinkum Franz
Windischbauer Sophie
Zhang Belinda
players of all clubs
ABER
ANEU
BAAC
BEBU
GUNT
IND
KIRB
KLOS
KOTT
NEUD
RITR
RUM
SALZ
SPWR
VOEL
VÖLI
VÖLK
WEIG
all
W
L
26.05.2024
Damen Klasse
1
2
Kim Dalitz (SPAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Angelika Jokesch (SPWR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 329 ± 88
0:3
26.05.2024
Damen Klasse
1
2
Kim Dalitz (SPAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Sophia Böhm (SPWR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 494 ± 53
0:3
26.05.2024
Damen Klasse
1
1
Kim Dalitz (SPAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Afsaneh Shayesteh (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 576 ± 56
0:3
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 6 weiblich
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Hannah Braun (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 250 ± 52
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 6 weiblich
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Sophie Windischbauer (RITR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 298 ± 52
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 6 weiblich
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Lilly Jennewein (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 210 ± 52
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 6 weiblich
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Lena Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 171 ± 46
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 6 weiblich
Lara Mehadzic (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 43
-
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 6 weiblich
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Ronja Brix (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 232 ± 45
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 6 weiblich
Belinda Zhang (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 64
-
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 6 weiblich
Lisa Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 565 ± 53
-
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 6 weiblich
Franziska Preiner (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 67 ± 54
-
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
W
17.02.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Kim Dalitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Florens Hartmann (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 566 ± 41
0:3
17.02.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Kim Dalitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Krisztina-Ildiko Lörincz (BAAC9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 203 ± 67
3:2
03.02.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Franz Weinkum (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 121 ± 72
-
Kim Dalitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
0:3
03.02.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alfred Recknagel (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 446 ± 69
-
Kim Dalitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
3:2
03.02.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Peter Fleischhacker (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 669 ± 71
-
Kim Dalitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
3:2
20.01.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Kim Dalitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Miroslav Kurilec (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 272
0:3
20.01.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Kim Dalitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Jonas Schröck (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 419 ± 63
0:3
20.01.2024
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Kim Dalitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Simon Pöttschacher (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 60
3:2
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Emma Schmidtseder (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 615 ± 52
-
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
L
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Andjela Jovanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 620 ± 49
L
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Lisa Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 565 ± 53
-
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
L
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Lena Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 171 ± 46
W
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Franziska Preiner (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 67 ± 54
W
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Pauline Fuchs (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 209 ± 68
-
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
W
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Sandra Polzhofer (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 452 ± 70
W
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Lara Mehadzic (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 43
-
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
L
09.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 weiblich
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Kim Dalitz (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Belinda Zhang (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 256 ± 64
W
03.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Daniel Stickler (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1123 ± 77
-
Kim Dalitz (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
3:0
03.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Tobias Muth (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 823 ± 57
-
Kim Dalitz (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
3:0
14.10.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Kim Dalitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Kamen Kanev (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 71
0:3
14.10.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Kim Dalitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Andreas Duntze (NEUD17)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 271 ± 78
3:1
23.09.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Kim Dalitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Peter Fleischhacker (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 669 ± 71
0:3
23.09.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Kim Dalitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
-
Franz Weinkum (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 121 ± 72
2:3
21.10.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 653 ± 129
-
Kim Dalitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
3:1
21.10.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jonas Schröck (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 419 ± 63
-
Kim Dalitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy