XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERN
BIED
GUNT
LANZ
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
SGGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BERN1
BIED3
GUNT8
LANZ3
LEOP2
MÜNC4
NEUD14
SGGM9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerhard Supper
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 20 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 51,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Baldauf Werner
Firic Dusan
Forthuber Ralf jun.
Frank Werner
Gafler Heinz
Hartmann Lisa
Holy Vit
Hutterer Leopold
Höppel Leo
Kokoschineg Robert
Kos Dalibor
Margraf Erik
Melber Niklas
Omer Andreas
Papst Lukas
Posch Jürgen
Pribyl Gerhard
Pötsch Josef
Raisinger Andre
Steiner Roman
Syslo Johannes
Wojtkowiak Oliver
Wöss Harald
Zapletal Alexander
Zapletal Christian
Zlojutro Ana
players of all clubs
BIED
GUNT
LANZ
LEOP
MÜNC
NEUD
SGGM
all
W
L
02.05.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VII:
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 54
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
3:1
02.05.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Leo Höppel (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 906 ± 61
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
2:3
02.05.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Erik Margraf (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 998 ± 57
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
3:1
09.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VII:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Johannes Syslo (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 984 ± 58
1:3
09.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 957 ± 56
0:3
09.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
II:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 892 ± 68
1:3
27.04.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 902 ± 45
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
3:1
27.04.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Oliver Wojtkowiak (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 597 ± 79
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
0:3
27.04.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 611 ± 75
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
0:3
21.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VII:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1013 ± 55
3:0
21.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:0
21.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
II:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 897 ± 56
3:1
12.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Andreas Omer (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 920 ± 57
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
3:1
12.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Werner Frank (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 871 ± 47
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
3:0
12.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Dusan Firic (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 881 ± 46
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
3:0
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 60
3:1
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1061 ± 59
2:3
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Lukas Papst (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 699 ± 86
3:0
20.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VII:
Christian Zapletal (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 54
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
3:0
20.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Alexander Zapletal (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 49
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
3:0
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VII:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Erik Margraf (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 998 ± 57
2:3
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 54
3:2
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 552 ± 131
3:0
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Vit Holy (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 61
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
3:0
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Heinz Gafler (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 892 ± 68
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
3:0
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Leopold Hutterer (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 859 ± 91
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
3:1
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VII:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 902 ± 45
3:0
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
3:2
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Oliver Wojtkowiak (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 597 ± 79
3:0
16.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Roman Steiner (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1013 ± 55
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
1:3
16.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Ralf Forthuber jun. (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1150 ± 91
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
3:1
16.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
1:3
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Werner Frank (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 871 ± 47
3:0
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Dusan Firic (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 881 ± 46
3:0
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Andreas Omer (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 920 ± 57
3:0
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Josef Pötsch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 60
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
1:3
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Jürgen Posch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1049 ± 61
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
3:1
16.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Alexander Zapletal (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 49
3:2
16.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Christian Zapletal (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 54
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy