XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BEBU
FE_GI
IND
KIRB
LENZ
OBERP
OLYM
OTGU
SAND
SGVDB
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Damen Grunddurchgang
Damen Finalphase
Herren Grunddurchgang
Herren Finalphase
Bundesliga-Cup Damen
Bundesliga-Cup Herren
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U19 männlich
ÖM U19 weiblich
ÖM U17 männlich
ÖM U17 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
win2day 1. Damen-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
2. Damen-Bundesliga
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Team
BAAC2
BEBU2
FELD1
IND2
KIRB2
LENZ1
OBERP2
OLYM2
OTGU2
SAND1
SGVDB1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Bärbel Unger
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 16 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 45,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Graz (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Baltz Egon
Bartol Hannes
Brglez Rado
Eder Tanja
Friedl Franz
Friedl Mario
Gutjahr Helmut
Göttl Alexander
Halatsch Georg
Hanna Michael
Hladicz Mario
Lanzenberger Simon
Lorich Dietmar
Lux Dieter
Maurer Alfred
Meinhart Herta
Ploj Marko
Pucher Franz
Puhr Ewald
Reiter Christian
Schuchlenz Silvia
Seidnitzer Peter
Spajic Vinko
Sunzenauer Hannes
Thaler Florian
Tsai Cho-Ning
Walch Horst
Wegerer Fred
Zeisberg Johanna Elisabeth
players of all clubs
ATS
GRA
IND
LAS
POS
UTT
all
W
L
19.04.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
11
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
-
Dieter Lux (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 544 ± 75
3:1
19.04.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
11
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
-
Franz Friedl (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 561 ± 95
3:0
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Vinko Spajic (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 505 ± 83
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
1:3
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Dietmar Lorich (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 664 ± 55
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
1:3
18.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
8
Franz Pucher (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 57
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
3:0
18.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
8
Marko Ploj (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 745 ± 53
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
0:3
15.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
7
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
-
Hannes Bartol (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 768 ± 53
0:3
15.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
7
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
-
Fred Wegerer (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 667 ± 58
3:0
06.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
6
Mario Friedl (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 509 ± 69
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
0:3
06.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
6
Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 862 ± 64
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
2:3
01.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
5
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
-
Mario Hladicz (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 974 ± 55
1:3
01.03.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
5
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
-
Rado Brglez (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 916 ± 63
1:3
30.01.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
3
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
-
Florian Thaler (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1061 ± 82
1:3
30.01.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
3
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
-
Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 62
1:3
02.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Alfred Maurer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 53
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
3:1
02.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Cho-Ning Tsai (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 48
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
0:3
02.02.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Ewald Puhr (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1399 ± 52
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
3:1
26.01.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Simon Lanzenberger (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 554 ± 52
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
3:2
26.01.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Alexander Göttl (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 913 ± 63
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
3:0
26.01.2024
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
1:3
06.12.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 57
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
3:0
06.12.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Herta Meinhart (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 57
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
2:3
01.12.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
-
Michael Hanna (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 53
2:3
01.12.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
-
Horst Walch (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 977 ± 80
2:3
01.12.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
-
Christian Reiter (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 813 ± 71
0:3
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
-
Egon Baltz (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 644 ± 66
3:1
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
-
Marko Ploj (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 745 ± 53
3:0
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Helmut Gutjahr (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 778 ± 53
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
1:3
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Rado Brglez (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 916 ± 63
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
3:1
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Mario Hladicz (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 974 ± 55
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
3:0
18.09.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Hannes Sunzenauer (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 60
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
3:1
18.09.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Florian Thaler (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1061 ± 82
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
3:0
18.09.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 62
-
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
3:2
22.09.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
-
Georg Halatsch (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 626 ± 67
3:1
22.09.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Bärbel Unger (IND8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 57
-
Tanja Eder (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 59
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy