XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
GRDI
HORN
LANG
URAP
WAIT
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (900 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
EGGE2
GRDI3
GRDI4
HORN5
LANG6
URAP4
WAIT4
ZWET3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Daniel Koller
(
RC-Graph
), 18 matches, 6 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Fraberger Kilian
Gailer Christoph
Gerstbauer Jürgen
Gruber Manuel
Gusenleitner Andreas
Gündler Alex
Hacker Josef
Hashimi Farzad
Kaiser Stefanie
Kremser Sven
Pomalis Jan
Raab Thomas
Ryschawy Pascal
Vogler Emilia
Wörtl Hans
Zimmel Joy
players of all clubs
EGGE
GRDI
HORN
URAP
WAIT
ZWET
all
W
L
11.03.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IV:
Manuel Gruber (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 62
-
Daniel Koller (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 71
3:0
11.03.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Kilian Fraberger (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 59
-
Daniel Koller (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 71
3:1
25.02.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Daniel Koller (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 71
-
Hans Wörtl (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 481 ± 77
3:1
25.02.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Daniel Koller (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 71
-
Pascal Ryschawy (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 454 ± 67
3:1
27.01.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Farzad Hashimi (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 374 ± 52
-
Daniel Koller (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 71
1:3
27.01.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Sven Kremser (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 278 ± 60
-
Daniel Koller (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 71
0:3
06.01.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VIII:
Daniel Koller (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 71
-
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 46
3:0
06.01.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Daniel Koller (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 71
-
Joy Zimmel (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 49
1:3
06.01.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Daniel Koller (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 71
-
Emilia Vogler (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 629 ± 60
0:3
02.12.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
V:
Daniel Koller (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 71
-
Josef Hacker (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 64
0:3
02.12.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Daniel Koller (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 71
-
Alex Gündler (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 794 ± 69
0:3
22.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Jan Pomalis (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 628 ± 67
-
Daniel Koller (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 71
3:0
22.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Andreas Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 788 ± 64
-
Daniel Koller (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 71
3:1
14.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Daniel Koller (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 71
-
Jürgen Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 70
1:3
14.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Daniel Koller (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 71
-
Manuel Gruber (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 62
1:3
07.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IX:
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
-
Daniel Koller (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 71
0:3
07.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Thomas Raab (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 62
-
Daniel Koller (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 71
3:0
07.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
II:
Pascal Ryschawy (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 454 ± 67
-
Daniel Koller (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 461 ± 71
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy