XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KAI
KONT
LSV
NFS
POLI
REN
SGML
SKFL
SSH
WILI
WPAE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
1. Landesliga
2. Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse A
4. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
KAI3
KONT5
LSV4
NFS5
POLI3
REN1
SGML7
SKFL5
SKFL7
SSH2
WILI2
WPAE6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Plank
(
RC-Graph
), 51 matches, 24 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 47,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse B (2022/2023)
3. Klasse B (2022/2023)
4. Klasse B (2022/2023)
CUP C (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Auer Christian
Baumgartner Lukas
Binder Birgit
Dobri Apostolov
Dorner Roland
Dragnev Mario
Filipovic Sasa
Galek Pawel Piotr
Geineder Pia
Gotthart Lukas
Gratzer Alexander
Irimia Mihai
Kajaba Daniel
Kasumovic Senad
Kohlmann Richard
Kohlmeyer Paul
Krstic Dejan
Krumpöck Erich
Kusztrich Carsten
Kühas Markus
Michalski Andrzej
Micheluzzi Hubert
Murmayer Harald
Neuwirth Erich
Nica Sebastian
Nikolic Srdjan
Preihs Alexander
Rampetsreiter Martin
Reindl Heinz
Spennadel Gerald
Stephan Andreas
Szongott Christian
Teyral Bernhard
Wallner Peter
Wintersteller Max
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
HAK
KAI
OLD
SGML
SKFL
SOK
SSH
SU9
TT14
WPAE
all
W
L
05.05.2023
CUP C
1
7
Pia Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1534 ± 60
-
Markus Plank (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
3:1
05.05.2023
CUP C
1
7
Christian Szongott (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 39
-
Markus Plank (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
3:1
25.04.2023
2. Klasse B
2
11
V:
Bernhard Teyral (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 48
-
Markus Plank (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
3:2
25.04.2023
2. Klasse B
2
11
I:
Andreas Stephan (KAI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1557 ± 53
-
Markus Plank (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
3:1
20.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
10
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
3:1
20.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
10
Markus Kühas (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1453 ± 72
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
1:3
13.04.2023
CUP C
1
6
Markus Plank (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
0:3
13.04.2023
CUP C
1
6
Markus Plank (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
2:3
27.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
9
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Mihai Irimia (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 55
3:2
27.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
9
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Sasa Filipovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1357 ± 57
3:2
27.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
9
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
3:0
22.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
8
Alexander Gratzer (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1359 ± 49
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
3:1
22.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
8
Martin Rampetsreiter (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 54
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
2:3
22.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
8
Erich Neuwirth (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 58
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
0:3
13.03.2023
3. Klasse B
2
7
Christian Auer (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1481 ± 51
-
Markus Plank (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
3:1
13.03.2023
3. Klasse B
2
7
Erich Krumpöck (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1335 ± 58
-
Markus Plank (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
2:3
06.03.2023
CUP C
1
5
Harald Murmayer (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 62
-
Markus Plank (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
0:3
31.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
12
Gerald Spennadel (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 56
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
3:0
31.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
12
Sebastian Nica (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1337 ± 51
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
3:0
02.02.2023
CUP C
1
4
Markus Plank (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 44
1:3
02.02.2023
CUP C
1
4
Markus Plank (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Pia Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1534 ± 60
2:3
24.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
3
Andrzej Michalski (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1173 ± 61
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
0:3
24.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
3
Srdjan Nikolic (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1104 ± 63
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
0:3
16.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
2
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 51
3:0
16.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
2
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Heinz Reindl (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1141 ± 69
3:1
16.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
2
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1246 ± 54
3:0
10.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
1
Peter Wallner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1112 ± 54
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
1:3
10.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
1
Roland Dorner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1288 ± 51
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
3:2
10.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
1
Alexander Preihs (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1329 ± 51
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
3:1
16.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
11
Max Wintersteller (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
1:3
16.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
11
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
3:1
16.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
11
Lukas Gotthart (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1346 ± 109
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
3:2
05.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Birgit Binder (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 53
0:3
05.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
1:3
25.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
13
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
3:1
25.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
13
Christian Szongott (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 39
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
3:0
14.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
8
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Erich Neuwirth (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 58
3:1
14.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
8
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Alexander Gratzer (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1359 ± 49
3:0
14.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
8
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Martin Rampetsreiter (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 54
3:1
24.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
12
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Sebastian Nica (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1337 ± 51
2:3
24.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
12
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Gerald Spennadel (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 56
0:3
21.10.2022
CUP C
1
2
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Markus Plank (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
1:3
21.10.2022
CUP C
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
-
Markus Plank (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
0:3
26.09.2022
4. Klasse B
1
3
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Dejan Krstic (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1127 ± 94
3:0
26.09.2022
4. Klasse B
1
3
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
2:3
22.09.2022
4. Klasse B
1
2
Mario Dragnev (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 70
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
1:3
22.09.2022
4. Klasse B
1
2
Heinz Reindl (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1141 ± 69
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
0:3
22.09.2022
4. Klasse B
1
2
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1246 ± 54
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
3:0
12.09.2022
4. Klasse B
1
1
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Peter Wallner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1112 ± 54
3:0
12.09.2022
4. Klasse B
1
1
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Roland Dorner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1288 ± 51
1:3
12.09.2022
4. Klasse B
1
1
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
-
Alexander Preihs (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1329 ± 51
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy