XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KONT
NFS
POSW
SGML
SKFL
SSH
W24K
WPAE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
1. Landesliga
2. Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse A
4. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
KONT5
KONT7
NFS4
POSW1
SGML5
SGML7
SKFL8
SSH2
W24K1
WPAE5
WPAE7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Martin Hülferding
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 18 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 48,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse B (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Arbeiter Florian
Barcza Josef
Caliskan Yilmaz
Dauchner Fritz
Dunkl Werner
Ferdin Dawud
Gropper Brigitte
Gstaltner Johannes
Hofmann Daniel
Höfelmayer Andreas
Jakubowski Julian
Mika Martin
Mörth Bernhard
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Ohrlinger Hannes
Pieja Janusz
Piros Rita
Pusam Peter
Päuerl Michael
Rathauscher Nicolas
Ritter Christian
Schalk Gerhard
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Si Alexander
Tam Hung-Sun
Trapp Pommer Ariel Esteban
Wagner Jochen Ernst
Weber Philip
players of all clubs
KONT
NFS
POSW
SGML
SKFL
W24K
WPAE
all
W
L
08.06.2022
2. Klasse B
2
11
V:
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Brigitte Gropper (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1551 ± 37
0:3
08.06.2022
2. Klasse B
2
11
I:
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Fritz Dauchner (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1416 ± 41
3:0
16.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
10
VIII:
Dawud Ferdin (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1439 ± 41
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
3:2
16.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
10
IV:
Ariel Esteban Trapp Pommer (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1452 ± 40
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
0:3
16.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
10
I:
Michael Päuerl (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1442 ± 39
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
3:2
25.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
9
VIII:
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Alexander Si (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 55
3:0
25.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
9
IV:
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Werner Dunkl (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1516 ± 47
2:3
25.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
9
I:
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Christian Ritter (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1502 ± 47
3:1
04.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
7
VIII:
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Janusz Pieja (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1499 ± 43
3:1
04.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
7
VI:
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1524 ± 56
1:3
04.05.2022
2. Klasse B
2
7
III:
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Martin Mika (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1477 ± 45
2:3
26.04.2022
2. Klasse B
2
6
VII:
Hung-Sun Tam (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1518 ± 42
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
2:3
26.04.2022
2. Klasse B
2
6
IV:
Gerhard Schalk (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1212 ± 74
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
0:3
26.04.2022
2. Klasse B
2
6
II:
Philip Weber (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1509 ± 66
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
3:0
06.04.2022
2. Klasse B
2
4
IV:
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1425 ± 44
3:2
06.04.2022
2. Klasse B
2
4
I:
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1419 ± 44
3:1
25.03.2022
2. Klasse B
2
3
IV:
Peter Pusam (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1576 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
3:0
25.03.2022
2. Klasse B
2
3
I:
Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1538 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
3:0
16.03.2022
2. Klasse B
2
2
IV:
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 41
0:3
16.03.2022
2. Klasse B
2
2
I:
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Daniel Hofmann (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 48
3:1
23.02.2022
2. Klasse B
1
10
IV:
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Michael Päuerl (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1442 ± 39
3:0
23.02.2022
2. Klasse B
1
10
I:
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Ariel Esteban Trapp Pommer (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1452 ± 40
3:0
14.02.2022
2. Klasse B
1
9
VII:
Werner Dunkl (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1516 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
3:2
14.02.2022
2. Klasse B
1
9
IV:
Christian Ritter (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1502 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
3:2
14.02.2022
2. Klasse B
1
9
II:
Julian Jakubowski (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
2:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse B
1
7
VI:
Martin Mika (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1477 ± 45
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
1:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse B
1
7
II:
Bernhard Mörth (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1529 ± 47
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
3:1
13.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
5
IV:
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Florian Arbeiter (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1590 ± 44
3:2
13.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
5
I:
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1519 ± 44
3:2
29.09.2021
2. Klasse B
1
3
IV:
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Peter Pusam (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1576 ± 47
0:3
29.09.2021
2. Klasse B
1
3
II:
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1538 ± 45
2:3
28.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
2
VII:
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1448 ± 41
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
3:0
28.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
2
IV:
Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 74
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
3:0
28.10.2021
2. Klasse B
1
2
II:
Daniel Hofmann (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 48
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
1:3
15.09.2021
2. Klasse B
1
1
VIII:
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Josef Barcza (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1426 ± 40
2:3
15.09.2021
2. Klasse B
1
1
IV:
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Rita Piros (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 37
2:3
15.09.2021
2. Klasse B
1
1
I:
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1466 ± 41
-
Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1478 ± 39
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy