XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
ENZE
GALL
GOTS
GUNT
LASS
NIBE
OTTE
SGGM
SGOT
SGSPS
SGVH
SGWV
SGYB
WOLK
WÖRD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Hauptbewerb
Qualifikation
Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Team
BIED1
ENZE1
GALL1
GALL2
GOTS1
GUNT1
LASS1
LASS2
NIBE1
OTTE1
SGGM1
SGOT1
SGOT2
SGSPS1
SGVH1
SGWV1
SGYB1
WOLK1
WÖRD1
View
Table&Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz David
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 21 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 45,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
60+ 1.Klasse (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2019/2020)
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
all opponents
Berger Martin
Berghold Franz
Blauensteiner Reinhard
Christ Kurt
Christ Patrick
Coufal Petr
Fletl Alexander
Fuchs Günter
Gafler Heinz
Grabenweger Karl
Grimling Walter
Guca Josef
Henning Jennifer
Herzog Eduard
Heschik Thomas
Hofschuster Siegfried
Huber Christoph
Ille Laszlo
Kager Marcel
Kolland Dieter
Krauschner Ferdinand
Leister Günther
Mader Gerhard
Magerle Markus
Mitterlehner Andreas
Moser Heinz
Neuhold Katharina
Partila Christian
Potzmann Werner
Reichrath Wilfried
Rosenfeld Mario
Schachner Thomas
Schaudy Markus
Schönbauer Christian
Sellmeister Lorenz
Simic Dejan
Staringer Hannes
Storkan Denise
Volek Richard
Weisz Andreas
players of all clubs
BIED
GALL
LASS
MATZ
MÖLL
NEUD
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
SGSPS
SGWV
SPPP
WIEN
all
W
L
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
VIII:
Franz David (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
3:0
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
VI:
Franz David (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 64
3:0
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
IV:
Alexander Fletl (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1331 ± 66
-
Franz David (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
0:3
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
III:
Franz David (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Hannes Staringer (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1196 ± 63
1:3
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
I:
Denise Storkan (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 881 ± 67
-
Franz David (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
0:3
12.03.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
VIII:
Franz David (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1027 ± 68
3:0
12.03.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
VI:
Franz David (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 908 ± 64
3:0
12.03.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
III:
Franz David (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Laszlo Ille (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1254 ± 61
3:2
04.02.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1124 ± 70
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
2:3
04.02.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1149 ± 61
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
3:1
24.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1203 ± 62
3:0
24.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 65
0:3
31.01.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
VIII:
Markus Schaudy (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 915 ± 64
-
Franz David (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
0:3
31.01.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
IV:
Christoph Huber (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1296 ± 61
-
Franz David (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
3:2
31.01.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
I:
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 878 ± 64
-
Franz David (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
1:3
27.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1330 ± 63
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
3:0
27.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dejan Simic (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 62
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
1:3
27.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
2:3
17.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 78
2:3
17.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Walter Grimling (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 65
1:3
17.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Jennifer Henning (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1281 ± 56
1:3
21.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Marcel Kager (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 64
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
3:0
21.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 879 ± 98
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
3:1
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Franz David (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Günther Leister (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1250 ± 58
1:3
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Franz David (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1051 ± 60
2:3
24.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
3:0
24.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Thomas Heschik (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1018 ± 93
3:0
10.11.2019
60+ 1.Klasse
1
2
Martin Berger (WIEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 82
-
Franz David (SGGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
1:3
10.11.2019
60+ 1.Klasse
1
1
Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1397 ± 60
-
Franz David (SGGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
3:2
10.11.2019
60+ 1.Klasse
1
3
Franz David (SGGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Reinhard Blauensteiner (SPPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 64
0:3
13.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Kurt Christ (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 766 ± 66
-
Franz David (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
0:3
13.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Patrick Christ (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1418 ± 69
-
Franz David (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
3:1
12.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Günter Fuchs (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1163 ± 62
3:0
12.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Christian Partila (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1348 ± 62
1:3
12.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 62
1:3
17.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Katharina Neuhold (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1124 ± 70
2:3
17.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1149 ± 61
3:1
03.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1203 ± 62
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
2:3
03.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 65
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
3:0
03.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1219 ± 62
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
3:0
27.09.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Petr Coufal (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1400 ± 59
-
Franz David (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
3:2
27.09.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1461 ± 67
-
Franz David (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
3:0
30.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1429 ± 93
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
2:3
30.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jennifer Henning (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1281 ± 56
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
3:2
13.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Marcel Kager (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 64
1:3
13.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 64
-
Franz Berghold (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1088 ± 66
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy